Bromley parkrun # 415 External Results
Bromley
1 Jan 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:44   Malcolm Barbour PBV45MUnattached17:4417:442.3 
217:51   Paul J Sharpe PBV35MBlackheath & Bromley17:5117:514.1 
318:14   Charlie Lindsay SBU20MTonbridge18:1416:503.6 
418:19   Matthew Phillips PBS20MUnattached18:1918:195.4 
518:20   Matthew Preston  V40MCambridge H/Veterans17:2217:221.8 
618:22   Matthew Steere  S25MOrpington18:1017:304.4 
718:32   Jim Addison  V45MBeckenham17:2416:402.2 
818:35   Daniel Marks SBV40MBlackheath & Bromley18:3517:425.6 
918:46   Micah Evans V35MUnattached    
1018:48   Daniel Selman  V45MPetts Wood17:1817:183.8 
1118:58   Ron Taylor  S30MKent/Metros17:4516:552.4 
1219:06   Nigel Haffenden  V50MBlackheath & Bromley18:5418:545.2 
1319:15   Richard Hendriksen S30MUnattached    
1419:17   Paul Cawley  V35MUnattached18:2618:264.3 
1519:27   Richard Beavington V45MUnattached    
1619:29   Ed Osborne  V40MBeckenham18:3618:244.8 
1719:34   Ellie Dolby  U15WBlackheath & Bromley19:0018:583.2 
1819:34   Tim Sowter  V50MBromley Veterans18:4718:474.8 
1919:37   Paul Kerekgyarto  V40MBlackheath & Bromley19:0419:046.3 
2019:48   Steve Pairman  V55MBlackheath & Bromley19:1518:526.3 
2119:51   Amy Leach SBU18WBlackheath & Bromley19:5118:466.2 
2219:52   Michael Storie PBV35MBeckenham19:5219:527.9 
2319:57   Zoe Katie White  U18WBlackheath & Bromley19:4219:275.8 
2419:59   Ethan Halton U15MUnattached    
2520:06   Robert Donohue  S25MBlackheath & Bromley16:4916:46-0.6 
2620:08   Matthew Bollington PBV35MUnattached20:0820:086.8 
2720:10   Keir Rason SBV40MOrpington20:1018:2010.5 
2820:13   Matthew Venner S30MUnattached    
2920:19   Scott Reeves  S20MPetts Wood19:1819:057.0 
3020:21   Steve Evenden  V40MBlackheath & Bromley19:2419:245.7 
3120:23   Simon Collins  V40MOrpington20:1518:227.7 
3220:26   David Beadle  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:3618:215.8 
3320:30   Bailey Marks U15MUnattached    
3420:38   James Webber  V40MUnattached20:2418:529.2 
3520:42   Mick Jones SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley20:4219:1017.1 
3620:43   Edward Lindsay PBU15MTonbridge19:2219:227.3 
3720:47   Jarrod Worthy V45MUnattached    
3820:49   Kevin Cross V50MUnattached    
3920:50   Sam Winkworth V35MUnattached    
4020:52   Mohammad Taha  V40MUnattached20:0118:497.6 
4120:54   Jason Hoole V45MUnattached    
4220:56   Mark William Booth SBV50MUnattached20:5619:488.8 
4321:02   Jason R Mercer  V40MPetts Wood18:2418:244.3 
4421:04   Michael MacEdo V40MUnattached    
4521:05   Jason Jones  V45MUnattached19:3019:275.8 
4621:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4721:10   Mark Bishop PBS25MOrpington21:0121:0112.1 
4821:16   Paul Leng  V50MUnattached19:1918:366.3 
4921:22   Christian Saville V35MUnattached    
5021:23   Tony Waldron  V45MSevenoaks21:0119:1610.9 
5121:23   Simon Wycherley V55MUnattached    
5221:26   Jonathan Nancekivell-smith  V40MPetts Wood19:2719:276.7 
5321:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5421:28   Antony Mitchell  V40MPetts Wood20:4020:407.8 
5521:35   Danny Easton  V50MOrpington/Bromley Veterans20:1418:527.5 
5621:36   Luke David Squirrell U18MPetts Wood Runners    
5721:40   David Olver  S25MBeckenham19:1319:136.5 
5821:42   Sally Haffenden  V45WBlackheath & Bromley21:0321:0310.5 
5921:45   Simon Dulake  V45MUnattached19:3019:176.7 
6021:46   Alistair Love  S30MSevenoaks19:0619:066.1 
6121:49   Alan Niblock  V45MPetts Wood19:2218:247.7 
6221:52   Chloe Haffenden  S20WPetts Wood20:2520:259.1 
6321:53   Damian Hayes  V45MBlackheath & Bromley21:3519:1912.1 
6421:55   Anthony Chandler  V45MBeckenham20:3920:029.6 
6521:56   Simon Gash V35MThe Salvation Army    
6621:57   Matt Leach  V40MUnattached21:0120:399.4 
6722:00   Kathryn Suckling  V45WPetts Wood21:2920:1110.0 
6822:00   Andy Regan  V45MBeckenham20:1020:108.2 
6922:03   Marcus Elwes  V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London19:0718:456.4 
7022:04   Andy Tucker  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5317:5210.7 
7122:05   Fred Mukonoweshuro V40MUnattached    
7222:09   Charles Yates  V55MUnattached21:0720:599.9 
7322:10   Paul Dryden  V50MPetts Wood21:1321:1312.2 
7422:11   Heath Griffin U11MZero to Hero Runners    
7522:11   Mike Simms  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:1419:207.4 
7622:12   Daniella Harper  U15WBlackheath & Bromley20:4420:216.2 
7722:17   Samuel Harper V50MUnattached    
7822:19   Joe Neanor SBV60MUnattached22:1920:5512.3 
7922:20   Darren Jackson  V45MStriders of Croydon19:2019:205.9 
8022:21   Thomas Beirne V45MUnattached    
8122:23   Joël Amey U18MUnattached    
8222:24   Martin Ramsey V40MUnattached    
8322:25   Donna Mewis  V45WBeckenham20:1219:049.3 
8422:27   Ken Baksh SBV60MBeckenham22:2721:4612.8 
8522:28   Ian Montgomery  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:2418:527.1 
8622:29   Anna Frizoni S30WUnattached    
8722:30   Jonathan Patterson V45MUnattached    
8822:32   Aurelia Osborne  V40WBeckenham21:1921:1910.0 
8922:36   Jb Crozet V45MUnattached    
9022:43   Jessica Page PBSENWUnattached22:0022:0012.4 
9122:44   Luigi Arcuri  V60MBlackheath & Bromley22:3921:5912.1 
9222:45   Steve Georgiadis  V50MOrpington/Unattached18:4418:274.2 
9322:45   Mark Gall S20MUnattached    
9422:46   Jacob Bayley-Dainton U15MUnattached    
9522:46   Stuart J Bayley-dainton  V50MBeckenham20:3918:467.7 
9622:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9722:48   Alexis Tobin  V40MOrpington/Ireland20:5019:008.9 
9822:48   Jobey Mitchell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:4620:4610.3 
9922:50   Greg Lawrie  V40MUnattached20:1620:168.9 
10022:51   Colin Pickering V40MUnattached    
10122:52   Paul Wright V55MUnattached    
10222:52   Fraser Lile U15MUnattached    
10322:54   Cliff Lyons V55MUnattached    
10422:54   Jessica Wimble S20WUnattached    
10522:57   Richard Harper  V50MBeckenham20:2719:438.2 
10623:00   Kenneth McKie V50MUnattached    
10723:00   Wellington Chingwaro V40MUnattached    
10823:04   Geoffrey Cannell SBV55MUnattached23:0421:5914.6 
10923:06   Kevin Hall  V45MOrpington21:5419:1613.3 
11023:07   Colin Scanes V55MUnattached    
11123:09   Adam Clarke S25MUnattached    
11223:11   Connie Jackson V45WPetts Wood Runners    
11323:12   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5319:4810.9 
11423:12   Georgina Selway SBV50WBeckenham23:1222:3013.3 
11523:13   Richard Selway  V50MBeckenham20:0318:166.2 
11623:13   Liberty Whyte U15WUnattached    
11723:14   Stephanie Niven  S30WSaltaire Striders20:3920:3910.8 
11823:14   Zoe Fiander PBS30WSerpentine21:2121:2110.9 
11923:16   Robert Davies  S30MSaltaire Striders18:5618:234.2 
12023:16   Jeremy Brunger  V55MUnattached22:0522:0512.7 
12123:17   Damian Lamb V45MUnattached    
12223:18   Lee Mitchell SBV35MPetts Wood23:1821:3514.9 
12323:19   Bridget Macedonski  V50WBromley Veterans22:1722:1712.0 
12423:22   Philip Greenfield  V55MBromley Veterans22:4920:5013.3 
12523:24   Paul Strachan  V45MPetts Wood21:3321:2112.0 
12623:25   Jessica Kelly U11WUnattached    
12723:26   Ray Thomas V50MUnattached    
12823:26   Joanne Kelly V40WUnattached    
12923:27   Joseph Precious  V40MOrpington21:2119:4410.0 
13023:28   Fran Niven S30WUnattached    
13123:29   Chris Dickinson  V55MUnattached22:1620:3311.3 
13223:30   Hannah O'Flynn SBU18WBlackheath & Bromley23:3022:0515.4 
13323:31   Vassilis Sakizlis PBV40MPetts Wood23:3123:3115.6 
13423:31   Amanda Williams  V40WOrpington21:4221:3012.2 
13523:32   Deborah Mundy S30WUnattached    
13623:33   Mick Keene SBV50MUnattached23:3320:4315.2 
13723:34   Tuan Lam V45MUnattached    
13823:36   Gillian Selman  V45WPetts Wood22:1721:2013.0 
13923:37   Royston Hackett  V45MUnattached20:5020:509.6 
14023:40   Andy Corstorphine PBS30MOrpington23:2323:2315.4 
14123:42   James Neylon  V50MBlackheath & Bromley23:0321:2714.2 
14223:43   Greg Sharpe SBSENMUnattached23:4319:2715.3 
14323:43   James Dean  V50MUnattached23:0122:1211.6 
14423:44   Steven Sumner  V50MPetts Wood22:3020:2511.1 
14523:45   Mark Philpott  V55MUnattached22:3822:2412.4 
14623:46   James Kelly V55MUnattached    
14723:46   Heather Storey PBS30WGoodGym23:4623:4617.2 
14823:47   Christopher McCandless V35MUnattached    
14923:48   Steven Cotton SBV40MUnattached23:4821:0320.8 
15023:48   Simon Narracott  V45MUnattached23:0321:4113.6 
15123:49   Robert Whyte V50MUnattached    
15223:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15323:52   Mark Hale V35MUnattached    
15423:56   Alice Neal V45WUnattached    
15524:02   Emma O'Flynn V40WUnattached    
15624:05   Nick Swatton  V50MHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley22:2621:2412.2 
15724:06   Christine Martin V50WUnattached    
15824:08   James Unwin  V50MBlackheath & Bromley22:0020:5211.9 
15924:11   Roy Taylor V55MUnattached    
16024:12   Gary Farrant  V50MUnattached21:3921:3711.3 
16124:12   Richard Hassall  V35MOrpington21:1421:1414.4 
16224:13   Graham Coates SBV65MBlackheath & Bromley24:1319:3516.8 
16324:16   Jim Goldsmith V50MUnattached    
16424:22   Rupert Mcleod  V45MOrpington22:2520:3812.0 
16524:23   Mick King V40MUnattached    
16624:23   Nicola Cotton  V45WOrpington22:5621:1313.5 
16724:24   Anthony Donohue V55MUnattached    
16824:26   Fiona Abiola-Musa  V45WPetts Wood23:2823:2815.0 
16924:28   Jacqueline Bradford V60WUnattached    
17024:29   Martin Cunningham  V55MPetts Wood21:3218:2412.4 
17124:29   Steve Daniel V60MUnattached    
17224:35   Nathalie Mitchell  V35WPetts Wood23:5023:2416.9 
17324:36   Gail Arnott  V55WBeckenham23:0321:2013.1 
17424:37   M Jones V50MUnattached    
17524:38   Nicola Tickle V40WUnattached    
17624:38   Louise Elmer V35WUnattached    
17724:43   Rachael Kellie Sliwka V45WUnattached    
17824:44   Claire Watts Williams V50WUnattached    
17924:45   David Moore V50MUnattached    
18024:46   Nicki Williams V40WUnattached    
18124:47   Andrew Gurney V55MUnattached    
18224:49   Jenny Leng  V50WPetts Wood21:1619:4510.8 
18324:50   Robert Blazye  V40MPetts Wood20:1720:008.5 
18424:50   Natalie Latacz S25WUnattached    
18524:53   Sallyann Soper V40WUnattached    
18624:54   Joshua Eglese U20MUnattached    
18724:55   Graham Crisp V45MUnattached    
18824:56   Mark Fenner V40MUnattached    
18924:57   Caroline Whittaker V35WUnattached    
19024:59   Hannah Smith S25WUnattached    
19125:00   Scott Carpenter V45MUnattached    
19225:03   Nigel Bulmer  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:4820:458.7 
19325:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19425:04   Ross Partridge S30MUnattached    
19525:05   Annette Shrimpton  V40WOrpington21:3019:4510.2 
19625:06   Ian Bauly  V35MPetts Wood22:4322:1712.0 
19725:06   Paul Cregg  V55MBeckenham23:1423:1414.2 
19825:07   Neville Carson  V45MUnattached24:3321:5124.2 
19925:09   Stephen Heinemann PBV55MUnattached24:5024:5017.2 
20025:11   Elizabeth Barlow S30WUnattached    
20125:12   Daniel Bugden  V35MPetts Wood23:5719:2515.1 
20225:14   Emma Snowdon  SENWCrystal Palace TC23:0523:0515.1 
20325:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20425:17   John Carter S30MUnattached    
20525:19   Linda Daniel  V55WStriders of Croydon23:1423:0913.6 
20625:19   Adam Holbrook S30MUnattached    
20725:20   Matt Holdaway V40MUnattached    
20825:21   Ian Moore V50MUnattached    
20925:21   Barry Simpson V50MUnattached    
21025:26   David Land  V45MPetts Wood24:3023:1917.1 
21125:27   Julian Connelly V45MUnattached    
21225:31   Peter Jones V55MUnattached    
21325:33   Roger Cox S30MUnattached    
21425:34   Louise Whyte  V45WOrpington23:5323:5315.8 
21525:39   Susan Edwards SBV35WOrpington25:3923:5721.4 
21625:44   Jonathan Everson SBV35MUnattached25:4424:2119.6 
21725:54   Matthew Steele  V50MUnattached24:0024:0014.5 
21825:56   Roan Whiteley U15MUnattached    
21925:59   Maria Chandler  S30WBeckenham23:3122:5314.8 
22026:00   Julie Travers  V50WUnattached25:4223:5919.1 
22126:03   David Bugden  V40MCroydon24:1921:2915.1 
22226:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22326:14   David Watson  V50MOrpington25:5825:5821.2 
22426:14   Paul Lynch  V45MUnattached24:1523:5115.2 
22526:16   Martin Hickman V45MZero to Hero Runners    
22626:16   Sarah Regan  V45WBromley Veterans22:3721:3214.6 
22726:20   Janine Frost  V45WPetts Wood24:2623:5618.2 
22826:20   Marijana Urbany  V45WBromley Veterans22:5922:2713.5 
22926:22   Michelle Braisby V40WUnattached    
23026:28   Kevin Howarth  V45MPetts Wood17:1517:152.8 
23126:29   David Couder V50MUnattached    
23226:32   Marc Yates V40MUnattached    
23326:36   Katrina Duffey V35WUnattached    
23426:37   Stephen Duval V55MUnattached    
23526:38   Damon Welch V50MUnattached    
23626:40   Peter Godbee  V65MSwanley23:3722:2814.9 
23726:42   Soheel Bhandari  V60MBromley Veterans22:2219:5312.1 
23826:42   Christopher Jackson V55MUnattached    
23926:44   Chris Goodman  S30MDulwich22:4618:3315.0 
24026:48   Ryan Peter North  SENMUnattached25:0223:0717.2 
24126:51   Stuart Davies V45MUnattached    
24226:52   Michael Powell V60MUnattached    
24326:52   John Martin V40MUnattached    
24426:52   Ian Fiddeman V50MUnattached    
24526:53   Chris Haydon  V50MPetts Wood26:3624:4620.8 
24626:57   Andrew Squirrell  V45MPetts Wood22:1918:4111.2 
24726:57   Stephen Stringer  V55MUnattached24:2823:1116.5 
24826:58   Izabelle Mitchell  U18WPetts Wood24:3622:1017.2 
24926:58   Julia Pairman SBV55WBlackheath & Bromley26:5825:3722.0 
25026:59   Katie Steele U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3