Albert parkrun # 511 External Results
Albert
1 Jan 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:58   Matthew Bowman  S20MBillingham17:2617:268.2 
418:01   Robert Moore SBS30MNorth York Moors18:0117:236.7 
518:07   Adam Walker  S20MDurham/Sheffield Hallam Uni18:0217:274.4 
618:21   Paul Chow  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:5217:252.2 
718:22   Simon Gardner SBV45MDurham18:2217:076.5 
818:26   Warren Lewis  S30MNorth York Moors17:5417:518.0 
918:29   Jon Tapper V40MSwift-tees    
1018:31   Matthew Bigland U20MUnattached    
1118:47   Jack Hustwitt  S20MNorth York Moors17:5916:560.8 
1218:56   Matthew Carling  V35MOrchard Eagles18:0918:093.8 
1319:01   Tom Gelsthorpe  V35MUnattached18:0718:024.5 
1419:08   Adrian Sell  V35MSaddleworth/Wootton RR19:0117:517.4 
1519:10   Joasia Zakrzewski SBV40WDurham/Dumfries RC19:1017:343.2 
1619:21   Matthew Costello V35MUnattached    
1719:22   Paul Johnson  V45MStockton Striders18:1718:063.1 
1819:27   Ian Douglas  V40MRochdale H18:1518:083.7 
1919:40   Andy Love  S25MBillingham17:4317:321.6 
2019:44   David Reed  V35MUnattached18:2318:234.1 
2119:47   Darren Wood  V35MLoftus & Whitby18:3718:022.5 
2219:51   David Watkins  V50MNorth York Moors17:4117:202.6 
2319:54   Gordon Baird  V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:0419:045.5 
2420:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2520:05   Paul McGouran V50MUnattached    
2620:06   Brian Stephenson V45MUnattached    
2720:07   Andrew Tullock  V45MNew Marske18:4018:406.3 
2820:10   Steven Smith  S30MNorth York Moors18:3117:248.9 
2920:11   Paul Pascoe  V45MElvet/Unattached19:0919:095.6 
3020:12   Andrew Dobson  V45MDarlington H/Cumbria Police18:4217:3211.8 
3120:20   Katie Francis  U15WBirtley18:3418:344.7 
3220:21   Stefan Szablewski U18MUnattached    
3320:23   Laurence Taylor  V60MNorth York Moors19:1518:545.7 
3420:24   Ben Hodgson  U15MBillingham18:5818:062.9 
3520:25   David Francis  V45MBirtley19:3419:226.3 
3620:26   Chris Walker  S30MNorth York Moors19:3519:146.3 
3720:27   Stephen Barker  V35MBirtley17:2517:148.3 
3820:29   Brian McGouran V45MUnattached    
3920:33   Craig Allen  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:1517:206.9 
4020:34   Tom Pollard  S25MHyde Park Harriers17:0617:061.5 
4120:40   Molly Shaw  U18WNew Marske19:4019:135.2 
4220:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4320:45   Justin Shaw  V45MUnattached18:1417:532.8 
4420:48   Graham D Palmer  V55MUnattached19:2819:287.3 
4520:49   Michael Burke  V35MStockton Striders19:0718:504.6 
4620:52   Adam Moger  V40MKirkstall/Leeds & Bradford TC19:0218:505.6 
4720:57   Gary Dack  V50MBillingham18:4818:124.6 
4821:01   Danny Lim  V35MElvet20:3719:4813.7 
4921:02   Claire Calverley  V40WBlyth20:3020:219.9 
5021:03   Neil Paul Young  V50MUnattached19:4818:146.0 
5121:05   Mark Scott V40MUnattached    
5221:07   James Boynton S25MUnattached    
5321:08   Nathan Nicholson  U15MBillingham19:1418:124.3 
5421:11   Brian Laverick  V55MNorth York Moors19:1218:535.9 
5521:13   Dylan Anderson U18MUnattached    
5621:14   Paul Henry V45MUnattached    
5721:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5821:17   Mark Jackson  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Redcar18:3118:313.9 
5921:18   Chris Lloyd V35MUnattached    
6021:19   Patricia Speedie  V45WNew Marske20:1720:178.6 
6121:20   Mark Behrens  V45MNorth York Moors20:5219:587.3 
6221:21   Adam Rodgers Hunt S30MCleveland Triathlon Club    
6321:26   Kevin Wilkinson  V40MRedcar20:0620:068.7 
6421:30   Chris Boothman V55MUnattached    
6521:37   Andrew Laverick  V40MStockton Striders19:5119:356.9 
6621:39   Joe Cole  V65MUnattached20:3219:268.3 
6721:41   Michael Good  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:4419:598.6 
6821:42   Keith Burt V45MUnattached    
6921:45   Michael Hunter  V50MAurora20:2619:2911.3 
7021:58   Jeff Henderson  V50MNorth East Vets21:2820:038.6 
7122:00   Mark Covell V50MUnattached    
7222:02   David Holcroft  S25MElvet19:3819:266.3 
7322:04   Paul Garrens  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:0618:133.9 
7422:05   Lewis Bourner  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:1718:214.3 
7522:06   Stephen James Powell  V50MUnattached20:5320:139.0 
7622:10   Gary Gill V50MUnattached    
7722:11   Joanna Bamlett SBS25WJesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland22:1120:5416.3 
7822:13   Paul Gamble  V40MNorth York Moors21:4918:5511.8 
7922:13   Graham Bunting  S25MUnattached21:0120:359.4 
8022:14   Lisa Molus  S30WStockton Striders20:0819:588.4 
8122:19   David Ainsley  V45MNorth York Moors18:2317:514.8 
8222:20   Matthew Carruthers U18MUnattached    
8322:21   Helen Scott  V35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Unattached19:4119:346.6 
8422:23   Lee Carruthers SBV40MHoughton Harriers22:2321:3313.5 
8522:25   Shaun Flewker-Barker  S30MRedcar20:5420:429.6 
8622:27   Philip Swash  S30MStockton Striders19:1918:445.3 
8722:28   Michael Spence S30MUnattached    
8822:32   Chris Clarke  V40MWashington19:5219:5210.0 
8922:34   Martin Luxton  V65MNorth York Moors22:0220:0111.4 
9022:35   Grant Forster  V55MUnattached21:3220:5712.2 
9122:38   Mark Ashton  V50MUnattached22:1819:547.7 
9222:39   Pat Mooney V40MSwift-tees    
9322:47   Edward Anderson V50MUnattached    
9422:49   Kevin Hudson  V50MUnattached21:1320:1611.3 
9522:51   Iain Gordon Hall  V55MNorth York Moors19:5618:3810.7 
9622:52   Andrew Hart  S30MNew Marske21:1919:1913.8 
9722:54   Colin Rushton  V55MUnattached19:5319:5315.0 
9822:55   Jack Revely  S20MSunderland20:0720:0712.3 
9922:55   Jen Milsom V40WCleveland Triathlon Club    
10022:56   Douglas Howarth  V50MNorth York Moors18:4018:133.7 
10122:58   Samuel Johnston  S20MStockton Striders21:0020:287.2 
10222:59   Gareth Maloney  V45MStockton Striders22:1121:199.5 
10323:04   Andrew Curvis  S30MUnattached19:5619:527.1 
10423:06   Dawn Sulley  V45WNew Marske21:4721:378.9 
10523:07   John Spraggett  V65MNew Marske22:0320:5510.6 
10623:09   Andrew Featherstone  V35MSedgefield21:4919:1211.1 
10723:11   Ray Morley  V50MBillingham22:5122:1516.8 
10823:13   Stephen Guest  V40MBillingham20:2819:029.6 
10923:17   Lewis Littlewood  U11MDurham22:1721:4011.8 
11023:19   Christopher Ward  V35MNorth York Moors21:4821:059.8 
11123:27   Andy Richardson  V40MUnattached21:0821:0010.1 
11223:28   David Boyle  SENMUnattached21:5921:5913.9 
11323:29   Calvin Nicholson V45MUnattached    
11423:33   Tom Chapman S25MUnattached    
11523:33   Dominic Colley  S30MDarlington H22:4019:278.6 
11623:35   Charlotte Stonehouse  V40WNew Marske23:2522:2012.1 
11723:35   Mike Knox  V55MNorth York Moors20:3520:007.9 
11823:39   Ryan Brockbank  U18MBillingham20:4020:037.7 
11923:40   Paul Baker  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:3019:399.5 
12023:41   Jamie Armitage V40MUnattached    
12123:42   Caitlin Andrews U15WUnattached    
12223:46   Phil Robinson  V55MNidd Valley23:2022:2914.4 
12323:47   Sarah Winter  S30WStockton Striders21:3621:2410.8 
12423:48   Malcolm Sygrove  V50MElvet/Unattached21:4721:1310.1 
12523:52   Jason Devison V45MUnattached    
12623:54   Ian Thurgood V55MUnattached    
12723:54   Andrew Brian Race  V45MNorth York Moors21:0317:1414.7 
12823:55   David Revely  V50MUnattached20:4520:026.6 
12923:56   Bev Elliott  V40WHorsforth Harriers22:2221:2813.6 
13023:57   Paul Readman V40MUnattached    
13123:58   Stephen Porritt  V35MYork Triathlon18:2518:256.2 
13224:01   Matthew Clarkson  S30MBillingham20:3320:3314.6 
13324:03   Geoff Simpson V40MUnattached    
13424:05   Nick Curwen S30MFairfield Harriers    
13524:08   Ian Gibson V50MUnattached    
13624:09   Stephen Tawse  V50MUnattached22:4122:1511.5 
13724:12   Mark Herkes  S30MTeamCOCO22:3122:3113.4 
13824:13   Dan Mount S30MUnattached    
13924:15   Andrew Branch  V55MUnattached21:5021:5011.2 
14024:18   Chris Shearsmith  V40MElvet22:1921:1712.7 
14124:20   Darren Mitchell  V35MStockton Striders22:5221:4512.4 
14224:22   Ben Robinson  V50MStockton Striders22:1421:1612.3 
14324:27   Oscar Mack U18MUnattached    
14424:31   Rob Metcalfe V45MUnattached    
14524:34   David Smith  SENMUnattached19:4818:236.6 
14624:34   David Armitage  U15MUnattached22:2321:0511.1 
14724:35   Ged Hall V60MFairfield Harriers    
14824:36   Stuart Dawes PBV45MUnattached23:0822:2710.9 
14924:36   Craig Jinks V40MUnattached    
15024:38   Stephen Murphy V35MUnattached    
15124:39   David Learman V40MUnattached    
15224:43   Emily Patterson PBU15WBillingham23:5222:5516.7 
15324:43   Kevin Patterson  V50MBillingham18:2217:536.4 
15424:44   Amy Casson V35WUnattached    
15524:45   Gemma Harcombe-Moore  S30WHartlepool19:5419:075.2 
15624:46   Nathan Marshall SBU15MNew Marske24:4622:1717.6 
15724:48   Nicole Clarke  S30WSunderland Strollers/Washington23:2123:1616.2 
15824:50   James Parker S30MUnattached    
15924:52   Emma Featherstone  V35WSedgefield24:2922:0012.7 
16024:53   Stephanie Walker  V35WUnattached24:0421:5918.9 
16124:55   Simon Hole  V60MUnattached22:5621:4213.4 
16224:56   Bailey MacDonald-Crooks U11MUnattached    
16324:56   Peter McKeown V45MUnattached    
16424:57   Martyn Crooks V45MUnattached    
16525:01   Paul Massey  V55MUnattached22:2422:1010.8 
16625:02   Peter Moralee V40MUKRunChat Running Club    
16725:03   Nathan Tye S30MUnattached    
16825:06   Nick Dent V50MUnattached    
16925:10   Ellen Cameron  S30WGoodGym22:4622:0311.5 
17025:10   Paul Webber  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:2623:4817.3 
17125:14   Richard Oliver V45MUnattached    
17225:15   David Jukes V35MSwift-tees    
17325:17   Stewart Macpherson  V40MUnattached24:0222:3723.1 
17425:18   Kenneth Jardine V65MUnattached    
17525:19   Stephen Moore  V40MQuakers23:1319:3517.9 
17625:20   Craig Lightfoot  V50MBillingham22:2621:1212.5 
17725:22   Melanie Hudson  V35WElvet23:3122:0516.8 
17825:24   Christian Oxley  V40MStockton Striders21:4520:237.8 
17925:25   Keith Bindoff  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:0117:302.3 
18025:27   Andrew Marsay V40MUnattached    
18125:27   Derek Casson PBV70MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:2725:2718.4 
18225:28   Neil Leak V45MUnattached    
18325:29   Anthony Moy V45MUnattached    
18425:32   Sonya MacDonald V40WUnattached    
18525:33   Gary Forster  V35MStockton Striders22:1021:3511.2 
18625:35   Robert Gratton  V55MSedgefield23:4923:4919.1 
18725:36   Caroline Horton  V55WStockton Striders21:5721:5012.5 
18825:40   Marek Szablewski V50MUnattached    
18925:41   Jennifer Jennings S25WUnattached    
19025:42   John Angus  V55MUnattached23:4622:2620.9 
19125:43   Nigel Shaw  V55MHartlepool21:4520:3912.1 
19225:44   Brian Docherty V55MUnattached    
19325:44   Sally Morgan-Leslie S30WUnattached    
19425:45   David Gareth Edwards  V40MStockton Striders24:0823:3913.9 
19525:50   Freddie Cox U15MUnattached    
19625:51   Scott Stephenson S30MUnattached    
19725:53   Kerrie Cox V35WUnattached    
19825:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19925:55   Greta Jones  V50WDurham24:5922:2317.2 
20025:56   Brian Richard Watson SBV55MBillingham25:5621:5524.0 
20125:57   Keith Penman  V50MWashington24:2822:5315.2 
20225:58   Paul Mustard  V50MUnattached24:4223:1918.5 
20325:59   Robert Harris V40MUnattached    
20426:01   Leanne Allsopp  V35WGoodGym24:5824:0517.3 
20526:04   Jon Dyke V45MUnattached    
20626:04   Jason McGouran  S20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:5618:455.8 
20726:05   Andrew Main V50MUnattached    
20826:06   Andy Steedman V45MUnattached    
20926:09   Alex Bos  V55MDarlington H22:1120:4412.0 
21026:10   Andy Cullum S25MUnattached    
21126:12   Neil Allison  V45MRedcar25:5622:0713.5 
21226:16   David Mogie  V50MBillingham25:1924:0322.1 
21326:19   Lisa Poole  V40WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:0423:2215.0 
21426:20   Adam Poole  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:0518:003.0 
21526:20   Doug Rutherford V40MThe Silky Striders    
21626:24   James Roberts S20MUnattached    
21726:27   Mark Palmer V35MUnattached    
21826:29   Julia Coleby  SENWUnattached25:3924:3020.3 
21926:30   Kevin Coleman V50MUnattached    
22026:32   Alison Carter  V50WStockton Striders23:5622:0816.9 
22126:34   Gerda Arts  V45WDarlington H24:5224:1916.4 
22226:36   Anne Smith V60WUnattached    
22326:37   Ang Turnbull V45WUnattached    
22426:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22526:39   Anne Houchen V45WUnattached    
22626:45   Nigel Groom  V50MUnattached20:2920:108.6 
22726:48   Christopher Roe PBV40MRedcar26:4826:2419.2 
22826:51   Simon Brass  V35MStadium Runners24:4720:3421.0 
22926:54   Alan Dormand  V45MUnattached19:5119:4710.7 
23026:58   Lee Crawford V45MUnattached    
23126:59   William Horlock U11MUnattached    
23227:00   John Horlock V35MUnattached    
23327:00   David Rossinelli V35MUnattached    
23427:01   Jonathan Bailey V35MUnattached    
23527:03   Gary Fox  V45MSunderland23:1620:3313.7 
23627:05   Caroline Alderson V35WUnattached    
23727:06   Andis Ozols  V35MUnattached24:4723:5316.1 
23827:07   Angela Barnes  V55WUnattached24:0622:2219.1 
23927:08   Wendy Littlewood  V35WElvet26:4325:2318.4 
24027:09   Chris Hollinworth V45MUnattached    
24127:10   John Ferguson V55MUnattached    
24227:11   Sally Dack  V50WBillingham25:0723:4018.8 
24327:13   David Horton  V60MStockton Striders21:5721:4214.0 
24427:14   Rebecca Hole  SENWUnattached23:1723:1414.5 
24527:16   Barbara Roberts V50WUnattached    
24627:17   Janet Stainsby  V45WUnattached22:2722:2714.9 
24727:18   Katherine Moggach V40WUnattached    
24827:19   Sam Baines V45WUnattached    
24927:20   Christopher Davison S30MThe Silky Striders    
25027:21   Josie Lefevre  V35WNorth York Moors25:1621:4822.4 
Page: 1 2 3