Scottish Schools AA Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
7-8 Feb 18

To see full results click here
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.81Alex Johnston  U20MPitreavie1:53.641:53.649.8 
21:58.43James Gillon PBU20MLaw1:58.211:57.561.0 
31:59.34Lewis Pentecost SBU20MFalkirk1:59.341:58.810.4 
41:59.71Andrew MacAngus  U20MKilbarchan1:59.441:59.042.9 
52:00.49Lorn Webster PBU20MGarscube1:56.111:56.119.9 
62:01.26Cody Stevenson  U20MGarscube2:00.832:00.157.1 
72:02.16Adam Hay  U20MInverclyde1:58.501:56.062.4 
82:05.23Ross Whitelaw  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport1:54.941:54.942.0 
800 U20M B (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.04Luke Davidson  U17MInverness1:59.131:53.86-3.7 
22:04.12Harry Hall SBU17MAberdeen1:58.041:58.046.8 
32:04.65Christian Graham PBU20MLasswade2:03.682:03.68-4.4 
42:05.03Magnus Tait  U20MLasswade1:58.111:54.60-3.8 
52:06.70Iain Hare  U17MEdinburgh AC2:00.362:00.3614.6 
62:15.91Hamish Coutts  U20MCumbernauld2:02.782:02.788.6 
800 U20M h1 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.63Magnus Tait  U20MLasswade1:58.111:54.60-3.8 
22:03.93Nikolai Gajic  U20MGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni1:58.741:56.50-2.6 
32:04.13Fraser Blackie  U20MEdinburgh AC1:59.701:59.7012.7 
42:04.47Christian Graham PBU20MLasswade2:03.682:03.68-4.4 
52:05.00Euan Hood PBU20MLasswade1:57.151:56.600.8 
62:09.87Calum Young PBU20MGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni2:09.872:09.02-1.2 
72:13.75Thomas Watson  U17MLarkhall2:12.272:11.9015.0 
82:14.62Matthew Gillon PBU17MLaw2:08.132:05.223.7 
92:21.37Owen McQueenie SBU17MCorstorphine2:21.372:19.926.9 
800 U20M h2 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.82Alex Johnston  U20MPitreavie1:53.641:53.649.8 
22:00.26Lorn Webster PBU20MGarscube1:56.111:56.119.9 
32:00.85Adam Hay PBU20MInverclyde1:58.501:56.062.4 
42:07.14Ben Nichol PBU17MInverclyde2:03.962:03.358.0 
52:10.48Lewis Raeburn  U20MShettleston1:59.651:59.651.7 
62:10.94Michael Miller PBU20MClydesdale2:07.712:04.622.2 
72:15.64Declan Wynne SBU20MLivingston2:15.642:11.7022.5 
82:16.17Lewis Tharme PBU17MGala2:16.172:16.175.5 
92:20.11Kai Newell  U17MWhitemoss2:13.542:08.628.2 
800 U20M h3 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.51Lewis Pentecost  U20MFalkirk1:59.341:58.810.4 
22:00.83Cody Stevenson SBU20MGarscube2:00.832:00.157.1 
32:03.95Iain Hare SBU17MEdinburgh AC2:00.362:00.3614.6 
42:06.79Gavin Mckay  U17MKilbarchan2:02.232:02.2313.9 
52:08.40Michael Watt PBU17MAberdeen2:06.632:06.638.2 
62:09.98Dylan Crawford  U20MInverclyde2:08.802:06.45-0.2 
72:13.15Lewis Mitchell  U17MGiffnock North2:06.982:06.6310.8 
82:13.57Liam Casey PBU17MCumbernauld2:09.702:09.7018.8 
92:16.82Nathan Tosh PBU17MMetro Aberdeen2:16.822:16.823.7 
800 U20M h4 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.11James Gillon  U20MLaw1:58.211:57.561.0 
22:02.99Harry Hall SBU17MAberdeen1:58.041:58.046.8 
32:03.84Hamish Coutts  U20MCumbernauld2:02.782:02.788.6 
42:04.74Harry Nimmo PBU20MGiffnock North2:04.742:04.749.7 
52:05.01Lewis Elliot PBU17MShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:05.012:05.0114.9 
62:05.53Ben Shaw SBU20MGiffnock North/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2:05.532:03.07-1.9 
72:09.18Fraser Clyne PBU17MTeviotdale2:09.182:09.1811.2 
82:09.53Thomas Callaghan PBU20MSpringburn2:09.532:09.5310.1 
92:10.77Alexander Thomson T20/F20  U20M 2:09.392:09.3915.0 
800 U20M h5 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.36Ross Whitelaw SBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport1:54.941:54.942.0 
22:00.53Andrew MacAngus  U20MKilbarchan1:59.441:59.042.9 
32:01.65Luke Davidson PBU17MInverness1:59.131:53.86-3.7 
42:04.86Callum Tharme SBU20MGala2:04.862:04.68-3.9 
52:06.44Tom Ireland  U17MEdinburgh AC2:03.832:03.511.5 
62:15.46Kieran McDougall SBU20MLaw2:15.462:10.1032.6 
72:16.65Jack Brown PBU20MFalkirk2:16.652:16.6520.8 
82:23.24Eoghan O'Donnell  U17MGiffnock North2:08.442:02.476.1 
92:24.44Ewan Boswell PBU17MHelensburgh2:24.442:24.4426.2 
800 U16M A (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.04Murray Fotheringham  U17MGiffnock North2:00.001:59.164.3 
22:03.80Fabian Despinoy  U17MEdinburgh AC1:59.091:55.100.4 
32:04.68Lewis Dow  U17MCentral2:00.522:00.527.0 
42:05.54Alastair Marshall PBU17MLivingston2:03.101:59.36-3.7 
52:06.02Ben Sandilands PBU17MFife2:01.161:50.69-4.9 
62:06.54Dylan Elliott PBU17MCumbernauld2:06.542:04.9611.4 
72:07.81Ruaraidh Elder SBU17MDunfermline Track & Field2:04.641:59.466.4 
82:08.85Peter Scott  U17MFife2:06.222:03.329.3 
800 U16M B (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.56John Docherty PBU17MClydesdale2:07.612:07.6113.4 
22:10.20Ritchie Gardiner PBU17MCorstorphine2:06.272:01.86-2.0 
32:10.23Laurence Petty PBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:03.661:54.34-2.4 
42:10.97Danny Bryden  U17MAnnan2:08.822:06.249.8 
52:11.65Hamish Anderson SBU17MEast Kilbride2:05.212:04.925.4 
62:13.09Jacob Luc  U15MGiffnock North2:01.731:56.94-0.1 
72:14.54Callan Hogarth  U17MFalkirk2:05.962:01.553.6 
800 U16M h1 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.40Murray Fotheringham  U17MGiffnock North2:00.001:59.164.3 
22:11.76Lewis Watt  U15MAberdeen2:01.021:51.06-4.4 
32:12.35Harris Paterson  U15MGiffnock North2:05.391:59.733.0 
42:14.36Kasey Fraser  U17MShettleston2:06.832:06.8313.6 
52:16.74Conor Gourley PBU15MPitreavie2:11.792:08.101.2 
52:16.74Andrew Winter  U17MInverclyde2:16.252:14.3320.3 
72:16.97Fraser Morris SBU17MLivingston2:08.361:58.26-1.7 
82:23.86Angus McDonald PBU15MLivingston2:22.142:22.1417.4 
92:39.15Finn Milligan  U17MLaw2:32.292:19.375.9 
800 U16M h2 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.95Lewis Dow  U17MCentral2:00.522:00.527.0 
22:08.34Dylan Elliott PBU17MCumbernauld2:06.542:04.9611.4 
32:12.43Lewis Blair SBU17MPitreavie2:06.502:06.5013.1 
42:17.09Jamie Hill PBSENMFalkirk2:17.092:17.0920.9 
52:17.97Jarrod Binsted PBU17MScottish Schs2:13.672:13.6723.4 
62:21.26Dylan Walton PBU15MNithsdale2:21.242:12.699.6 
72:23.76David Scott SBU17MForres2:23.762:12.848.4 
82:28.25Max Mclean  U17MAyr Seaforth2:16.152:16.1515.9 
92:40.15Ethan Brew  U15MScottish Schs2:24.472:24.4725.3 
800 U16M h3 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.94Ben Sandilands  U17MFife2:01.161:50.69-4.9 
22:08.36Alastair Marshall PBU17MLivingston2:03.101:59.36-3.7 
32:09.71John Docherty PBU17MClydesdale2:07.612:07.6113.4 
42:09.82Ritchie Gardiner PBU17MCorstorphine2:06.272:01.86-2.0 
52:10.91Callan Hogarth PBU17MFalkirk2:05.962:01.553.6 
62:28.21Kyle Macfarlane  U15MPitreavie2:18.52:14.359.7 
72:30.50Josh McNicol  U15MClydesdale2:19.952:18.829.9 
82:39.27Alasdair Thomson  U15MNithsdale2:34.52:34.512.6 
‑‑DNFMarcus Williams U16MSCO/Boclair Academy    
800 U16M h4 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.00Ruaraidh Elder  U17MDunfermline Track & Field2:04.641:59.466.4 
22:11.71Aidan Simpson SBU17MDundee Hawkhill2:04.982:04.986.4 
32:15.06Luke Aitken PBU17MGarscube2:15.062:15.0614.8 
42:15.39Ross O'Brien PBU15MGiffnock North2:06.821:57.79-2.7 
52:18.51Euan Wond  U17MFalkirk2:05.801:56.81.1 
62:19.98Cameron Hunter PBU17MKilbarchan2:19.982:19.9823.3 
72:23.35Louis O'Hare SBU17MKirkintilloch/Cumbernauld2:19.532:15.414.3 
82:33.89Jay Steele  U17MMotherwell2:11.512:03.113.9 
92:34.41Jacob Callaghan  U15MDunfermline Track & Field2:24.222:23.4419.7 
800 U16M h5 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.08Peter Scott  U17MFife2:06.222:03.329.3 
22:09.66Laurence Petty PBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:03.661:54.34-2.4 
32:10.18Ethan Carolan PBU17MGiffnock North2:10.182:07.540.1 
42:11.24Hamish Anderson SBU17MEast Kilbride2:05.212:04.925.4 
52:15.99Lewis Hainey  U15MInverclyde2:06.691:50.06-4.6 
62:17.13Kai Crawford PBU15MAberdeen2:13.891:53.16-3.1 
72:23.73Cameron Thores  U17MCorstorphine2:10.552:10.429.3 
82:30.66Jonathan Marshall SBU15MLivingston2:27.371:54.85-3.5 
92:33.98Oscar Lonergan‑Black U16MSCO/Hutchesons'    
800 U16M h6 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.40Fabian Despinoy  U17MEdinburgh AC1:59.091:55.100.4 
22:09.84Danny Bryden  U17MAnnan2:08.822:06.249.8 
32:09.98Jacob Luc  U15MGiffnock North2:01.731:56.94-0.1 
42:16.23Calum Little SBU17MCumbernauld2:16.231:59.54-1.4 
52:20.53Finlay Muir  U15MCentral2:12.582:12.115.7 
62:23.39Leo Dickson  U15MEdinburgh AC2:13.942:09.3010.2 
72:25.56Ciaran McMenemy PBU17MAirdrie Harriers2:17.462:15.712.6 
82:40.07Geordan Davis PBU15MGlasgow Sch of Sport2:40.072:40.0728.9 
800 U20W (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.42Sarah Calvert  U20WLivingston2:09.052:02.961.6 
22:13.70Olivia Vareille  U20WFalkirk2:09.492:05.591.0 
32:15.49Ailsa Innes  U20WLasswade2:13.842:13.8413.6 
42:16.91Nuala McCheyne SBU17WInverclyde2:16.912:13.7511.3 
52:19.53Lauren Dickson  U20WLasswade2:19.392:15.565.7 
62:20.74Lucy Somerville SBU20WCumbernauld2:15.572:15.5712.6 
72:30.16Zoe Renfrew  U17WInverclyde2:19.412:15.9211.4 
800 U20W h1 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.37Zoe Renfrew  U17WInverclyde2:19.412:15.9211.4 
22:24.57Lucy Somerville  U20WCumbernauld2:15.572:15.5712.6 
32:29.99Iona Vannet SBU17WDundee Hawkhill2:29.522:23.6520.8 
42:31.02Annabel Ballantyne  U17WGiffnock North2:30.822:24.7919.9 
52:32.74Clare Wallace SBU17WGiffnock North2:32.742:29.5214.2 
62:36.28Courtney Moffat SBU20WLivingston2:36.282:30.8014.7 
72:55.79Taylor Leek SBU20WLivingston2:55.792:43.3835.9 
800 U20W h2 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.42Ailsa Innes  U20WLasswade2:13.842:13.8413.6 
22:21.89Lauren Dickson  U20WLasswade2:19.392:15.565.7 
32:28.31Orla Lang  U17WGiffnock North2:18.952:18.9510.3 
42:31.42Esme Callander SBU17WMusselburgh/Team East Lothian2:31.422:25.3412.2 
52:33.85Jenna Morton SBU17WWhitemoss2:33.852:26.4126.0 
62:35.00Ciara Bowman  U20WPitreavie2:34.862:31.0623.8 
72:37.14Hannah Mairs PBU20WLivingston2:37.142:37.1426.2 
800 U20W h3 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.83Nuala McCheyne  U17WInverclyde2:16.912:13.7511.3 
22:24.41Olivia Vareille  U20WFalkirk2:09.492:05.591.0 
32:25.15Sarah Tait  U20WLasswade2:17.742:12.961.5 
42:25.17Adrienne Murray  U20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:19.522:16.1019.1 
52:31.07Katie Craig  U17WLivingston2:25.642:19.0911.2 
62:44.57Carla Murray  U17WNorth Ayrshire2:37.162:33.2817.2 
800 U20W h4 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.33Sarah Calvert  U20WLivingston2:09.052:02.961.6 
22:16.54Rebecca Eggeling  U20WAberdeen2:10.622:10.6216.8 
32:17.99Charlotte Clare  U17WMoorfoot2:14.652:10.253.8 
42:36.58Connie Campbell  U20WInverness/Edinburgh Uni2:31.522:31.5223.5 
52:40.64Lucy Muirhead  U17WEast Kilbride2:31.752:19.9823.3 
‑‑DNFKatie Crawford  U20WLivingston 2:57.4635.7 
800 U16W A (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.36Isla Calvert  U17WLivingston2:06.992:05.094.6 
22:17.76Katie Johnson PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:14.042:06.040.9 
32:19.01Pippa Carcas PBU17WEdinburgh AC2:17.772:16.413.5 
42:19.16Amy Kirkpatrick SBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:19.162:13.5310.6 
52:19.38Sarah Coutts  U17WPitreavie2:11.872:09.121.1 
62:19.45Daisy Cumming  U17WDunfermline Track & Field2:15.592:15.596.4 
72:21.47Hannah Anderson  U17WEast Kilbride2:16.362:16.310.7 
82:22.33Kate Richardson SBU17WGiffnock North2:22.332:21.2213.0 
800 U16W B (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.15Hannah Burn SBU15WKilmarnock2:15.712:15.7112.8 
22:27.41Joey Leach PBU17WMotherwell2:24.432:24.437.4 
32:27.53Skye Marshall PBU17WPitreavie2:23.322:23.3216.0 
42:28.40Valencia Wright  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:18.992:17.112.6 
52:28.52Hannah Steel  U15WLothian2:23.112:23.1115.9 
62:28.91Chloe Cheyne  U17WInverness/Edinburgh Uni2:26.312:23.9621.6 
72:29.18Louise Hastie  U15WKilbarchan2:20.802:16.945.3 
82:31.27Hannah Little  U17WEdinburgh AC2:26.272:19.4712.3 
800 U16W h1 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.46Rachel Muir  U15WKilbarchan2:15.382:15.3813.2 
22:28.51Maria Malley  U17WWhitemoss2:26.362:23.1215.6 
32:31.62Ava Smith SBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:31.622:29.2524.3 
42:35.08Kirsty Arnaud  U15WInverness2:23.782:23.7816.9 
52:35.16Zoe Flower  U15WGiffnock North2:21.672:16.816.7 
62:35.57Leila Hickey-Fugaccia PBU17WGiffnock North2:35.572:35.5722.4 
72:37.64Megan Pettigrew SBU17WNorth Ayrshire2:37.642:35.7222.6 
82:37.82Rose Ryan  U15WPerth Strathtay2:34.512:28.2412.2 
800 U16W h2 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.11Sarah Coutts  U17WPitreavie2:11.872:09.121.1 
22:22.42Kate Richardson  U17WGiffnock North2:22.332:21.2213.0 
32:31.28Mary McInally PBU15WNorth Ayrshire2:28.412:28.4117.7 
42:32.61Jenna Little SBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian Uni2:29.202:26.206.8 
52:32.93Molly Morris PBU17WScottish Schs2:32.932:32.9321.8 
62:35.80Aurelia Tiffoney  U15WKilbarchan2:31.692:20.7510.5 
72:37.31Grace Tindall  U15WCentral2:31.812:28.294.7 
82:44.11Chloe Ritchie SBU17WFife2:44.112:33.5827.4 
800 U16W h3 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.27Hannah Little SBU17WEdinburgh AC2:26.272:19.4712.3 
22:26.68Skye Marshall PBU17WPitreavie2:23.322:23.3216.0 
32:27.24Joey Leach PBU17WMotherwell2:24.432:24.437.4 
42:27.70Chloe Cheyne  U17WInverness/Edinburgh Uni2:26.312:23.9621.6 
52:28.21Shona Carey PBU15WCambuslang2:24.882:24.8812.8 
62:28.53Rhian Callan  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni2:28.272:28.2717.4 
72:32.38Amy Cully SBU15WCentral2:25.42:21.8710.5 
82:33.69Libby Currie SBU15WWhitemoss2:33.692:32.5115.6 
800 U16W h4 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.77Isla Calvert  U17WLivingston2:06.992:05.094.6 
22:21.13Katie Johnson SBU15WEdinburgh AC2:14.042:06.040.9 
32:25.20Louise Hastie PBU15WKilbarchan2:20.802:16.945.3 
42:29.17Isla Britton PBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.172:29.1719.9 
52:29.82Jojo Littlefield SBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:28.052:27.1720.3 
62:31.58Emma Chamberlain  U17WGiffnock North2:24.232:24.2316.4 
72:43.24Cara Baldwin  U17WMotherwell/Edinburgh Uni/Team North Lanarkshire2:39.452:37.69.7 
83:07.89Bethany Alexander U16WSCO/Prestwick Academy    
800 U16W h5 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.08Pippa Carcas  U17WEdinburgh AC2:17.772:16.413.5 
22:27.30Valencia Wright  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:18.992:17.112.6 
32:33.38Ailsa Barr  U17WPitreavie2:28.472:25.4817.2 
42:34.52Isla Kirk SBU17WAyr Seaforth2:34.522:31.6926.9 
52:35.38Tilly Wilson-Machin  U15WNithsdale2:26.512:26.5119.0 
62:35.82Paris Burton PBU17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:35.822:35.8224.3 
72:38.53Isla Cooper  U15WAnnan2:34.22:30.915.2 
82:43.85Peggy‑Nan Rodger PBU15WCambuslang2:43.852:43.8515.8 
800 U16W h6 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.71Amy Kirkpatrick  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:19.162:13.5310.6 
22:28.90Georgia Ledingham  U17WCorstorphine2:16.882:13.795.0 
32:32.67Isla Scott  U15WGiffnock North2:24.052:22.929.9 
42:40.03Maddie Wilson  U15WEdinburgh AC2:25.782:25.7819.6 
52:41.49Polly Anderson  U15WClydesdale2:39.732:39.7317.1 
62:49.30Kirsten O'donoghue  U15WGiffnock North2:48.482:34.2114.2 
800 U16W h7 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.13Hannah Burn SBU15WKilmarnock2:15.712:15.7112.8 
22:28.49Anna Dalglish  U15WFife2:17.652:17.066.2 
32:35.20Miriam Gilbride PBU17WGiffnock North2:27.392:27.3911.6 
42:39.76Naomi Howlieson  U15WCentral2:34.852:31.9917.0 
52:40.42Mhairi Arnott  U15WCorstorphine2:20.852:17.749.2 
62:42.98Abby Thomson  U15WGiffnock North2:26.242:26.2414.1 
72:44.76Emma Donachy PBU17WNorth Ayrshire2:44.762:44.7626.7 
800 U16W h8 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.49Daisy Cumming  U17WDunfermline Track & Field2:15.592:15.596.4 
22:21.71Hannah Anderson  U17WEast Kilbride2:16.362:16.310.7 
32:26.84Hannah Steel PBU15WLothian2:23.112:23.1115.9 
42:29.83Jenny Scott PBU15WHelensburgh2:24.872:24.336.8 
52:29.85Aimee Anderson  U17WAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:26.222:24.6711.2 
62:35.70Evie Mackay  U17WAyr Seaforth2:31.642:29.1919.0 
72:37.43Iona Wilson  U15WHelensburgh2:31.902:31.9017.7 
 
1500 U20M (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.74Kane Elliott SBU17MFalkirk3:46.843:39.13-5.3 
24:03.29Sam Brown SBU20MEdinburgh AC4:03.293:54.05-4.9 
34:03.32Alex Johnston  U20MPitreavie3:57.983:57.989.8 
44:05.95James Gillon PBU20MLaw4:05.954:01.151.0 
54:06.78Cameron Wright SBU20MKilbarchan4:06.783:46.12-3.1 
64:06.97Christian Graham SBU20MLasswade4:06.973:55.88-4.4 
74:12.71Lewis Pentecost  U20MFalkirk4:03.434:03.430.4 
84:17.92Joe Ewing  U17MEdinburgh AC3:55.823:44.43-2.9 
94:19.98Cameron Watson  U20MInverclyde4:10.463:58.802.2 
104:26.15Nikolai Gajic  U20MGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni4:01.723:56.22-2.6 
1500 U20M h1 (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.71James Gillon  U20MLaw4:05.954:01.151.0 
24:15.28Sam Brown  U20MEdinburgh AC4:03.293:54.05-4.9 
34:15.91Stephen Addison  U20MCorstorphine4:06.263:55.01-3.1 
44:18.41Fraser Kelly PBU20MTeam East Lothian4:18.414:18.410.2 
Page: 1 2