Scottish Schools AA Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
7-8 Feb 18

To see full results click here
800 1500 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.81Alex Johnston  U20MPitreavie1:53.641:53.643.8 
21:58.43James Gillon PBU20MLaw1:58.211:58.21-3.2 
31:59.34Lewis Pentecost SBU20MFalkirk1:59.341:58.811.3 
41:59.71Andrew MacAngus  U20MKilbarchan1:59.441:59.04-2.3 
52:00.49Lorn Webster PBU20MGarscube1:56.111:56.113.9 
62:01.26Cody Stevenson  U20MGarscube2:00.832:00.151.1 
72:02.16Adam Hay  U20MInverclyde1:58.501:56.06-2.9 
82:05.23Ross Whitelaw  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport1:54.941:54.94-3.2 
800 U20M B (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.04Luke Davidson  U17MInverness1:59.131:57.56-2.7 
22:04.12Harry Hall SBU17MAberdeen1:58.041:58.041.7 
32:04.65Christian Graham PBU20MLasswade2:03.682:03.68-3.4 
42:05.03Magnus Tait  U20MLasswade1:58.111:57.20-1.9 
52:06.70Iain Hare  U17MEdinburgh AC2:00.362:00.368.6 
62:15.91Hamish Coutts  U20MCumbernauld2:02.782:02.783.8 
800 U20M h1 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.63Magnus Tait  U20MLasswade1:58.111:57.20-1.9 
22:03.93Nikolai Gajic  U20MGiffnock North1:58.741:56.50-1.9 
32:04.13Fraser Blackie  U20MEdinburgh AC1:59.701:59.706.7 
42:04.47Christian Graham PBU20MLasswade2:03.682:03.68-3.4 
52:05.00Euan Hood PBU20MLasswade1:57.151:56.60-1.1 
62:09.87Calum Young PBU20MGiffnock North2:09.872:09.020.4 
72:13.75Thomas Watson  U17MLarkhall2:12.272:11.909.0 
82:14.62Matthew Gillon PBU17MLaw2:08.132:06.71.7 
92:21.37Owen McQueenie SBU17MCorstorphine2:21.372:19.920.9 
800 U20M h2 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.82Alex Johnston  U20MPitreavie1:53.641:53.643.8 
22:00.26Lorn Webster PBU20MGarscube1:56.111:56.113.9 
32:00.85Adam Hay PBU20MInverclyde1:58.501:56.06-2.9 
42:07.14Ben Nichol PBU17MInverclyde2:03.962:03.352.0 
52:10.48Lewis Raeburn  U20MShettleston1:59.651:59.65-3.4 
62:10.94Michael Miller PBU20MClydesdale2:07.712:04.62-0.7 
72:15.64Declan Wynne SBU20MLivingston2:15.642:11.7016.5 
82:16.17Lewis Tharme PBU17MGala2:16.172:16.17-0.3 
92:20.11Kai Newell  U17MWhitemoss2:13.542:08.622.4 
800 U20M h3 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.51Lewis Pentecost  U20MFalkirk1:59.341:58.811.3 
22:00.83Cody Stevenson SBU20MGarscube2:00.832:00.151.1 
32:03.95Iain Hare SBU17MEdinburgh AC2:00.362:00.368.6 
42:06.79Gavin Mckay  U17MKilbarchan2:02.232:02.237.9 
52:08.40Michael Watt PBU17MAberdeen2:06.632:06.632.8 
62:09.98Dylan Crawford  U20MInverclyde2:08.802:06.451.1 
72:13.15Lewis Mitchell  U17MGiffnock North2:06.982:06.634.8 
82:13.57Liam Casey PBU17MCumbernauld2:09.702:09.7012.8 
92:16.82Nathan Tosh PBU17MMetro Aberdeen2:16.822:16.821.5 
800 U20M h4 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.11James Gillon  U20MLaw1:58.211:58.21-3.2 
22:02.99Harry Hall SBU17MAberdeen1:58.041:58.041.7 
32:03.84Hamish Coutts  U20MCumbernauld2:02.782:02.783.8 
42:04.74Harry Nimmo PBU20MGiffnock North2:04.742:04.747.7 
52:05.01Lewis Elliot PBU17MShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:05.012:05.018.9 
62:05.53Ben Shaw SBU20MGiffnock North2:05.532:03.07-2.0 
72:09.18Fraser Clyne PBU17MTeviotdale2:09.182:09.185.2 
82:09.53Thomas Callaghan PBU20MSpringburn2:09.532:09.535.8 
92:10.77Alexander Thomson T20/F20  U20MWhitemoss2:09.392:09.399.0 
800 U20M h5 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.36Ross Whitelaw SBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport1:54.941:54.94-3.2 
22:00.53Andrew MacAngus  U20MKilbarchan1:59.441:59.04-2.3 
32:01.65Luke Davidson PBU17MInverness1:59.131:57.56-2.7 
42:04.86Callum Tharme SBU20MGala2:04.862:04.68-2.9 
52:06.44Tom Ireland  U17MEdinburgh AC2:03.832:03.510.8 
62:15.46Kieran McDougall SBU20MLaw2:15.462:10.1027.7 
72:16.65Jack Brown PBU20MFalkirk2:16.652:16.6514.8 
82:23.24Eoghan O'Donnell  U17MGiffnock North2:08.442:02.470.6 
92:24.44Ewan Boswell PBU17MHelensburgh2:24.442:24.4420.2 
800 U16M A (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.04Murray Fotheringham  U17MGiffnock North2:00.001:59.232.9 
22:03.80Fabian Despinoy  U17MEdinburgh AC1:59.091:56.92-2.4 
32:04.68Lewis Dow  U17MCentral2:00.522:00.521.0 
42:05.54Alastair Marshall PBU17MLivingston2:03.101:59.36-1.6 
52:06.02Ben Sandilands PBU17MFife2:01.161:55.70-2.7 
62:06.54Dylan Elliott PBU17MCumbernauld2:06.542:04.965.4 
72:07.81Ruaraidh Elder SBU17MDunfermline Track & Field2:04.641:59.460.4 
82:08.85Peter Scott  U17MFife2:06.222:03.323.3 
800 U16M B (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.56John Docherty PBU17MClydesdale2:07.612:07.617.4 
22:10.20Ritchie Gardiner PBU17MScottish Schs2:06.272:02.140.7 
32:10.23Laurence Petty PBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:03.661:59.81-1.7 
42:10.97Danny Bryden  U17MAnnan2:08.822:06.243.9 
52:11.65Hamish Anderson SBU17MEast Kilbride2:05.212:04.920.4 
62:13.09Jacob Luc  U15MGiffnock North2:01.731:58.70-1.3 
72:14.54Callan Hogarth  U17MFalkirk2:05.962:02.23-0.6 
800 U16M h1 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.40Murray Fotheringham  U17MGiffnock North2:00.001:59.232.9 
22:11.76Lewis Watt  U15MAberdeen2:01.021:55.11-3.3 
32:12.35Harris Paterson  U15MGiffnock North2:05.391:59.73-2.0 
42:14.36Kasey Fraser  U17MShettleston2:06.832:06.837.6 
52:16.74Conor Gourley PBU15MPitreavie2:11.792:08.10-0.1 
52:16.74Andrew Winter  U17MInverclyde2:16.252:14.3314.3 
72:16.97Fraser Morris SBU17MLivingston2:08.361:58.26-1.3 
82:23.86Angus McDonald PBU15MLivingston2:22.142:22.1411.4 
92:39.15Finn Milligan  U17MLaw2:32.292:25.17.9 
800 U16M h2 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.95Lewis Dow  U17MCentral2:00.522:00.521.0 
22:08.34Dylan Elliott PBU17MCumbernauld2:06.542:04.965.4 
32:12.43Lewis Blair SBU17MPitreavie2:06.502:06.507.1 
42:17.09Jamie Hill PBSENMFalkirk2:17.092:17.0914.9 
52:17.97Jarrod Binsted PBU17MScottish Schs2:13.672:13.6717.4 
62:21.26Dylan Walton PBU15MNithsdale2:21.242:12.693.8 
72:23.76David Scott SBU17MForres2:23.762:12.843.6 
82:28.25Max Mclean  U17MAyr Seaforth2:16.152:16.159.9 
92:40.15Ethan Brew  U15MScottish Schs2:24.472:24.4719.3 
800 U16M h3 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.94Ben Sandilands  U17MFife2:01.161:55.70-2.7 
22:08.36Alastair Marshall PBU17MLivingston2:03.101:59.36-1.6 
32:09.71John Docherty PBU17MClydesdale2:07.612:07.617.4 
42:09.82Ritchie Gardiner PBU17MScottish Schs2:06.272:02.140.7 
52:10.91Callan Hogarth PBU17MFalkirk2:05.962:02.23-0.6 
62:28.21Kyle Macfarlane  U15MPitreavie2:18.52:14.354.2 
72:30.50Josh McNicol  U15MClydesdale2:19.952:18.824.0 
82:39.27Alasdair Thomson  U15MNithsdale2:34.52:34.511.8 
‑‑DNFMarcus Williams U16MSCO/Boclair Academy    
800 U16M h4 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.00Ruaraidh Elder  U17MDunfermline Track & Field2:04.641:59.460.4 
22:11.71Aidan Simpson SBU17MDundee Hawkhill2:04.982:04.981.2 
32:15.06Luke Aitken PBU17MGarscube2:15.062:15.068.8 
42:15.39Ross O'Brien PBU15MGiffnock North2:06.822:01.44-1.5 
52:18.51Euan Wond  U17MFalkirk2:05.802:01.90-1.2 
62:19.98Cameron Hunter PBU17MKilbarchan2:19.982:19.9817.3 
72:23.35Louis O'Hare SBU17MKirkintilloch/Cumbernauld2:19.532:15.412.9 
82:33.89Jay Steele  U17MMotherwell2:11.512:04.293.6 
92:34.41Jacob Callaghan  U15MDunfermline Track & Field2:24.222:23.4413.7 
800 U16M h5 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.08Peter Scott  U17MFife2:06.222:03.323.3 
22:09.66Laurence Petty PBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:03.661:59.81-1.7 
32:10.18Ethan Carolan PBU17MGiffnock North2:10.182:07.54-0.6 
42:11.24Hamish Anderson SBU17MEast Kilbride2:05.212:04.920.4 
52:15.99Lewis Hainey  U15MInverclyde2:06.692:01.680.5 
62:17.13Kai Crawford PBU15MAberdeen2:13.892:01.39-1.4 
72:23.73Cameron Thores  U17MCorstorphine2:10.552:10.423.3 
82:30.66Jonathan Marshall SBU15MLivingston2:27.372:12.713.1 
92:33.98Oscar Lonergan‑Black U16MSCO/Hutchesons'    
800 U16M h6 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.40Fabian Despinoy  U17MEdinburgh AC1:59.091:56.92-2.4 
22:09.84Danny Bryden  U17MAnnan2:08.822:06.243.9 
32:09.98Jacob Luc  U15MGiffnock North2:01.731:58.70-1.3 
42:16.23Calum Little SBU17MCumbernauld2:16.232:02.10.6 
52:20.53Finlay Muir  U15MCentral2:12.582:12.19.7 
62:23.39Leo Dickson  U15MEdinburgh AC2:13.942:09.304.2 
72:25.56Ciaran McMenemy PBU17MAirdrie Harriers2:17.462:15.76.6 
82:40.07Geordan Davis PBU15MGlasgow Sch of Sport2:40.072:40.0722.9 
800 U20W (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.42Sarah Calvert  U20WLivingston2:09.052:05.681.8 
22:13.70Olivia Vareille  U20WFalkirk2:09.492:09.491.1 
32:15.49Ailsa Innes  U20WLasswade2:13.842:13.847.6 
42:16.91Nuala McCheyne SBU17WInverclyde2:16.912:13.756.2 
52:19.53Lauren Dickson  U20WLasswade2:19.392:15.566.2 
62:20.74Lucy Somerville SBU20WCumbernauld2:15.572:15.576.9 
72:30.16Zoe Renfrew  U17WInverclyde2:19.412:15.926.0 
800 U20W h1 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.37Zoe Renfrew  U17WInverclyde2:19.412:15.926.0 
22:24.57Lucy Somerville  U20WCumbernauld2:15.572:15.576.9 
32:29.99Iona Vannet SBU17WDundee Hawkhill2:29.522:23.6514.8 
42:31.02Annabel Ballantyne  U17WGiffnock North2:30.822:24.7913.9 
52:32.74Clare Wallace SBU17WGiffnock North2:32.742:29.528.3 
62:36.28Courtney Moffat SBU20WLivingston2:36.282:30.8011.4 
72:55.79Taylor Leek SBU20WLivingston2:55.792:43.3829.9 
800 U20W h2 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.42Ailsa Innes  U20WLasswade2:13.842:13.847.6 
22:21.89Lauren Dickson  U20WLasswade2:19.392:15.566.2 
32:28.31Orla Lang  U17WGiffnock North2:18.952:18.955.0 
42:31.42Esme Callander SBU17WMusselburgh/Team East Lothian2:31.422:25.347.4 
52:33.85Jenna Morton SBU17WWhitemoss2:33.852:26.4120.0 
62:35.00Ciara Bowman  U20WPitreavie2:34.862:31.0617.8 
72:37.14Hannah Mairs PBU20WLivingston2:37.142:37.1420.2 
800 U20W h3 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.83Nuala McCheyne  U17WInverclyde2:16.912:13.756.2 
22:24.41Olivia Vareille  U20WFalkirk2:09.492:09.491.1 
32:25.15Sarah Tait  U20WLasswade2:17.742:16.883.0 
42:25.17Adrienne Murray  U20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:19.522:16.1013.1 
52:31.07Katie Craig  U17WLivingston2:25.642:19.095.2 
62:44.57Carla Murray  U17WNorth Ayrshire2:37.162:33.2811.3 
800 U20W h4 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.33Sarah Calvert  U20WLivingston2:09.052:05.681.8 
22:16.54Rebecca Eggeling  U20WAberdeen2:10.622:10.6210.8 
32:17.99Charlotte Clare  U17WMoorfoot2:14.652:10.251.7 
42:36.58Connie Campbell  U20WInverness2:31.522:31.5217.5 
52:40.64Lucy Muirhead  U17WEast Kilbride2:31.752:19.9817.3 
‑‑DNFKatie Crawford  U20WLivingston 2:57.4629.7 
800 U16W A (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.36Isla Calvert  U17WLivingston2:06.992:05.092.0 
22:17.76Katie Johnson PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:14.042:09.631.0 
32:19.01Pippa Carcas PBU17WEdinburgh AC2:17.772:16.412.9 
42:19.16Amy Kirkpatrick SBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:19.162:13.535.1 
52:19.38Sarah Coutts  U17WPitreavie2:11.872:09.122.9 
62:19.45Daisy Cumming  U17WDunfermline Track & Field2:15.592:15.595.9 
72:21.47Hannah Anderson  U17WEast Kilbride2:16.362:16.312.2 
82:22.33Kate Richardson SBU17WGiffnock North2:22.332:21.227.0 
800 U16W B (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.15Hannah Burn SBU15WKilmarnock2:15.712:15.719.1 
22:27.41Joey Leach PBU17WMotherwell2:24.432:24.436.0 
32:27.53Skye Marshall PBU17WPitreavie2:23.322:23.3210.0 
42:28.40Valencia Wright  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:18.992:18.992.5 
52:28.52Hannah Steel  U15WLothian2:23.112:23.119.9 
62:28.91Chloe Cheyne  U17WInverness2:26.312:23.9615.6 
72:29.18Louise Hastie  U15WKilbarchan2:20.802:16.943.2 
82:31.27Hannah Little  U17WEdinburgh AC2:26.272:19.476.3 
800 U16W h1 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.46Rachel Muir  U15WKilbarchan2:15.382:15.388.9 
22:28.51Maria Malley  U17WWhitemoss2:26.362:23.129.6 
32:31.62Ava Smith SBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:31.622:29.2518.3 
42:35.08Kirsty Arnaud  U15WInverness2:23.782:23.7810.9 
52:35.16Zoe Flower  U15WGiffnock North2:21.672:18.273.9 
62:35.57Leila Hickey-Fugaccia PBU17WGiffnock North2:35.572:35.5716.4 
72:37.64Megan Pettigrew SBU17WNorth Ayrshire2:37.642:35.7216.6 
82:37.82Rose Ryan  U15WPerth Strathtay2:34.512:28.247.0 
800 U16W h2 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.11Sarah Coutts  U17WPitreavie2:11.872:09.122.9 
22:22.42Kate Richardson  U17WGiffnock North2:22.332:21.227.0 
32:31.28Mary McInally PBU15WNorth Ayrshire2:28.412:28.4112.1 
42:32.61Jenna Little SBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.202:26.207.9 
52:32.93Molly Morris PBU17WScottish Schs2:32.932:32.9316.3 
62:35.80Aurelia Tiffoney  U15WKilbarchan2:31.692:20.756.1 
72:37.31Grace Tindall  U15WCentral2:31.812:28.295.6 
82:44.11Chloe Ritchie SBU17WFife2:44.112:33.5821.4 
800 U16W h3 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.27Hannah Little SBU17WEdinburgh AC2:26.272:19.476.3 
22:26.68Skye Marshall PBU17WPitreavie2:23.322:23.3210.0 
32:27.24Joey Leach PBU17WMotherwell2:24.432:24.436.0 
42:27.70Chloe Cheyne  U17WInverness2:26.312:23.9615.6 
52:28.21Shona Carey PBU15WCambuslang2:24.882:24.887.5 
62:28.53Rhian Callan  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:28.272:28.2713.0 
72:32.38Amy Cully SBU15WCentral2:25.42:21.874.9 
82:33.69Libby Currie SBU15WWhitemoss2:33.692:32.519.7 
800 U16W h4 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.77Isla Calvert  U17WLivingston2:06.992:05.092.0 
22:21.13Katie Johnson SBU15WEdinburgh AC2:14.042:09.631.0 
32:25.20Louise Hastie PBU15WKilbarchan2:20.802:16.943.2 
42:29.17Isla Britton PBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.172:29.1713.9 
52:29.82Jojo Littlefield SBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:28.052:27.1714.3 
62:31.58Emma Chamberlain  U17WGiffnock North2:24.232:24.2311.4 
72:43.24Cara Baldwin  U17WMotherwell/Team North Lanarkshire2:39.452:38.189.2 
83:07.89Bethany Alexander U16WSCO/Prestwick Academy    
800 U16W h5 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.08Pippa Carcas  U17WEdinburgh AC2:17.772:16.412.9 
22:27.30Valencia Wright  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:18.992:18.992.5 
32:33.38Ailsa Barr  U17WPitreavie2:28.472:25.4811.5 
42:34.52Isla Kirk SBU17WAyr Seaforth2:34.522:31.6920.9 
52:35.38Tilly Wilson-Machin  U15WNithsdale2:26.512:26.5113.0 
62:35.82Paris Burton PBU17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:35.822:35.8218.3 
72:38.53Isla Cooper  U15WAnnan2:34.22:30.99.2 
82:43.85Peggy‑Nan Rodger PBU15WCambuslang2:43.852:43.8511.6 
800 U16W h6 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.71Amy Kirkpatrick  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:19.162:13.535.1 
22:28.90Georgia Ledingham  U17WCorstorphine2:16.882:13.792.4 
32:32.67Isla Scott  U15WGiffnock North2:24.052:22.924.9 
42:40.03Maddie Wilson  U15WEdinburgh AC2:25.782:25.7813.6 
52:41.49Polly Anderson  U15WClydesdale2:39.732:39.7311.2 
62:49.30Kirsten O'donoghue  U15WGiffnock North2:48.482:34.219.9 
800 U16W h7 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.13Hannah Burn SBU15WKilmarnock2:15.712:15.719.1 
22:28.49Anna Dalglish  U15WFife2:17.652:17.654.7 
32:35.20Miriam Gilbride PBU17WGiffnock North2:27.392:27.396.9 
42:39.76Naomi Howlieson  U15WCentral2:34.852:31.9911.2 
52:40.42Mhairi Arnott  U15WCorstorphine2:20.852:17.743.7 
62:42.98Abby Thomson  U15WGiffnock North2:26.242:26.248.1 
72:44.76Emma Donachy PBU17WNorth Ayrshire2:44.762:44.7620.7 
800 U16W h8 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.49Daisy Cumming  U17WDunfermline Track & Field2:15.592:15.595.9 
22:21.71Hannah Anderson  U17WEast Kilbride2:16.362:16.312.2 
32:26.84Hannah Steel PBU15WLothian2:23.112:23.119.9 
42:29.83Jenny Scott PBU15WHelensburgh2:24.872:24.877.3 
52:29.85Aimee Anderson  U17WAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:26.222:24.676.9 
62:35.70Evie Mackay  U17WAyr Seaforth2:31.642:29.1913.0 
72:37.43Iona Wilson  U15WHelensburgh2:31.902:31.9011.7 
 
1500 U20M (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.74Kane Elliott SBU17MFalkirk3:46.843:46.83-2.7 
24:03.29Sam Brown SBU20MEdinburgh AC4:03.293:58.45-1.7 
34:03.32Alex Johnston  U20MPitreavie3:57.983:57.983.8 
44:05.95James Gillon PBU20MLaw4:05.954:01.15-3.2 
54:06.78Cameron Wright SBU20MKilbarchan4:06.783:47.64-2.9 
64:06.97Christian Graham SBU20MLasswade4:06.974:06.70-3.4 
74:12.71Lewis Pentecost  U20MFalkirk4:03.434:03.431.3 
84:17.92Joe Ewing  U17MEdinburgh AC3:55.823:50.96-2.5 
94:19.98Cameron Watson  U20MInverclyde4:10.463:58.80-2.4 
104:26.15Nikolai Gajic  U20MGiffnock North4:01.723:58.22-1.9 
1500 U20M h1 (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.71James Gillon  U20MLaw4:05.954:01.15-3.2 
24:15.28Sam Brown  U20MEdinburgh AC4:03.293:58.45-1.7 
34:15.91Stephen Addison  U20MCorstorphine4:06.264:06.07-0.4 
44:18.41Fraser Kelly PBU20MTeam East Lothian4:18.414:18.411.0 
Page: 1 2