Clumber Park parkrun # 230 External Results
Clumber Park
30 Dec 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:56   Philip Nind  S25MLincoln & District16:3916:12-1.2 
218:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
319:05   Mark Burley  S30MMacclesfield18:3417:523.4 
419:22   Dave Denby Whitt V45MUnattached    
519:32   Nick Kendall  V35MRetford17:5017:508.8 
619:45   Christopher Duncan  V50MWorksop18:4818:115.4 
719:59   Andy Nye S25MUnattached    
820:27   Terry Eastwood  V60MRotherham18:5218:017.0 
920:39   Robert Needham V35MUnattached    
1020:42   Richard Lycett  V40MRugeley18:5718:577.4 
1120:54   Henry Brady S20MUnattached    
1221:02   Richie Thorpe  V35MUnattached19:4619:1610.1 
1321:09   Megan Hunt PBU20WRetford21:0921:0914.2 
1421:14   John Hardcastle  V45MWorksop19:4718:549.3 
1521:16   Tom Shaw  S25MWorksop16:5316:53-0.2 
1621:20   David Hazelton  V45MClowne19:0118:589.4 
1721:27   John Hewitt  V60MWorksop20:0319:307.9 
1821:30   Adam Tasker V35MUnattached    
1921:32   Joe Broadbent S25MUnattached    
2021:38   James Fee PBU11MRetford21:3820:526.7 
2121:44   Grace Fee  U18WMiddlesex Schs18:2418:248.9 
2221:46   Stephen Bowler  V40MUnattached19:4619:295.5 
2321:54   Thomas Sweeting  U11MGainsborough & Morton19:2019:2010.0 
2421:57   Daniel Keeling  S30MClowne20:2520:259.0 
2521:58   Stephen Baguley V40MUnattached    
2622:00   Adrian Lyon V40MUnattached    
2722:02   Philip Marsland  V60MGainsborough & Morton21:2020:328.4 
2822:05   Ian Warton-woods  V35MRipley21:5721:4612.2 
2922:06   Dean Hague V45MUnattached    
3022:09   Mark Page V45MSweatshop Running Community    
3122:19   David Senior V35MRun Daddy Run    
3222:26   John Harrison  V55MWorksop20:4520:199.5 
3322:37   Jeff Crofts V55MUnattached    
3422:43   Charlotte Anne Hewitt  S25WWorksop21:2921:2610.8 
3522:53   Paddy Lavin V50MSudbury Joggers    
3622:59   Peter Crafts V55MUnattached    
3723:12   Stephen Hazlehurst  V40MWorksop21:1721:1712.0 
3823:15   Mike Dauris V40MUnattached    
3923:21   John Friend S30MUnattached    
4023:23   Bailey Gill S20MUnattached    
4123:25   Ian Love S20MUnattached    
4223:31   Raymond Nicholas V50MUnattached    
4323:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4423:48   Richard Stacey V35MUnattached    
4523:49   Steve Peachment S25MUnattached    
4623:55   Gordon Atkinson V50MUnattached    
4723:56   Jamie Durham V45MUnattached    
4823:57   Richard Ferguson  V45MLong Eaton22:3221:3815.4 
4924:00   Garry Moore V40MUnattached    
5024:08   Katherine Hardwick S20WUnattached    
5124:12   David Sweeting  V35MGainsborough & Morton22:5722:3820.5 
5224:27   Chris Price V35MSweatshop Running Community    
5324:30   Richard Millington S30MUnattached    
5424:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5524:35   Edward Durham SBU15MNottinghamshire Schs24:3520:0311.9 
5624:37   Thomas Atkinson U11MUnattached    
5724:38   Christian Brash V55MUnattached    
5824:39   Tony Alcock V45MMansfield Triathlon Club    
5924:41   Jago Moles V35MUnattached    
6024:41   Charlotte Alcock U11WUnattached    
6124:42   Philip Jenkinson  V35MChorlton19:5918:285.6 
6224:43   Caroline Mcginley  V50WWorksop23:1922:2015.1 
6324:44   Ashley Barwick  V45MRother Valley Swallows23:0122:4912.9 
6424:45   Adrian Gillott V50MUnattached    
6524:49   James Morgan V45MUnattached    
6624:55   David Butler V60MWickersley Bogtrotters    
6724:57   Rose Jackson U11WUnattached    
6825:01   Lilly Adkins S25WUnattached    
6925:02   Rob Gill V45MUnattached    
7025:03   Nick Jackson V45MUnattached    
7125:05   Samatha Marriott  V35WWorksop24:4023:5414.4 
7225:06   Cathrine Mhembere  V50WWorksop24:5223:4114.5 
7325:10   Julie Anne Bonser  V45WWorksop23:3323:3314.4 
7425:14   Emily Alcock U15WMansfield Triathlon Club    
7525:16   Sharon Burton  V55WRotherham24:1524:1316.5 
7625:19   Jonathan Brough V50MUnattached    
7725:31   Steve Nicholson V45MUnattached    
7825:35   John Pritchard V40MUnattached    
7925:36   Peachment Ellie S25WUnattached    
8025:37   Robert Lees V60MUnattached    
8125:40   Louise Bradley V35WUnattached    
8225:44   Debora Robinson V50WUnattached    
8325:46   Andrew Ansell V55MUnattached    
8425:59   Andrew Ledger V45MUnattached    
8526:03   Carl Hill  V60MHandsworth23:4422:1919.6 
8626:08   Darren Schofield V50MUnattached    
8726:10   Russell Nye V55MWickersley Bogtrotters    
8826:11   Stephen Carter V45MUnattached    
8926:15   Richard Lines V50MUnattached    
9026:18   Keith Abel V60MUnattached    
9126:20   Alan Tonks V50MUnattached    
9226:21   Peter Branch V60MUnattached    
9326:22   Michael Parrott V65MUnattached    
9426:35   Leonie Hurdley V40WUnattached    
9526:38   Michelle Fergus V45WUnattached    
9626:40   Kev Agar V40MUnattached    
9726:44   Helen Crossley SBV45WWorksop26:4425:4425.3 
9826:51   Leanne Keightley S25WUnattached    
9926:57   Anna Jackson U15WUnattached    
10027:04   Katie Jackson V45WUnattached    
10127:04   Paula Speechley  V55WUnattached23:3720:4516.2 
10227:05   Peter Speechley  V50MUnattached23:3721:1416.0 
10327:07   William Agar  U11MRetford26:0622:4912.8 
10427:14   Victoria Baker S25WUnattached    
10527:16   Jim Rust  V65MMaltby/Clowne24:0424:0417.0 
10627:18   Emily Fee  U15WRetford25:2825:2822.6 
10727:20   John Douglas Smith V65MUnattached    
10827:23   Richard Janssen V45MUnattached    
10927:33   Ian Gibson V55MUnattached    
11027:39   Robert Jelliman S25MUnattached    
11127:40   David Bulmer V35MUnattached    
11227:42   Peter Smith V50MUnattached    
11327:46   Ian Cruickshanks V50MUnattached    
11427:48   Barry Whitehead V35MUnattached    
11527:52   Rob Stafford V40MJog Derbyshire    
11627:56   Alistair Atkinson V40MUnattached    
11728:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11828:06   Alicia Snape S20WUnattached    
11928:09   James Agar  U11MRetford23:4322:2413.1 
12028:09   Joanne Vessey S25WUnattached    
12128:16   Ian Coates  V55MRother Valley Swallows26:3626:0919.2 
12228:16   Jo Gray V50WUnattached    
12328:20   Chris Cannon V60MUnattached    
12428:21   Natalie Cunningham V35WUnattached    
12528:27   Euan Carroll U15MUnattached    
12628:30   Martin Smith V45MUnattached    
12728:33   Diane Parker V45WUnattached    
12828:34   Will Liversidge V45MUnattached    
12928:34   Matthew Smith V40MUnattached    
13028:37   Chris Ross V60MUnattached    
13128:42   Andrew Bowmer V45MUnattached    
13228:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13328:43   Sienna Lines U15WUnattached    
13428:52   Nicola Tasker V35WUnattached    
13528:54   Jonathan Elwick V35MUnattached    
13628:59   Kevin Lee  V40MWorksop27:1827:1823.6 
13729:00   Darren Norton V35MUnattached    
13829:01   David Ellis V55MUnattached    
13929:12   Graham Marsden V45MUnattached    
14029:13   Nathan Jelliman S25MUnattached    
14129:16   David Love V55MUnattached    
14229:19   Karen Bestwick V55WUnattached    
14329:20   Ian Johnson V50MUnattached    
14429:22   Reginald Bestwick SBV60MClowne29:2223:1418.7 
14529:22   Kathryn Brookes  V55WRotherham26:1926:1920.4 
14629:23   Paul Vevers  V50MKillamarsh26:2724:3620.2 
14729:24   Laura Carr  V35WWorksop27:5527:5425.4 
14829:25   Gemma Banks S30WUnattached    
14929:30   Robert Bailey S20MUnattached    
15029:32   Anna Doyle V35WUnattached    
15129:36   Mark Wilson V50MUnattached    
15229:41   Barry Mercer V35MUnattached    
15329:44   Jamie Sims  V40MKillamarsh26:3724:1822.1 
15429:52   Kate Hayes V45WUnattached    
15530:06   Sarah Barnes S20WUnattached    
15630:07   Graham Duckmanton V70MUnattached    
15730:08   Julie Lippitt V50WUnattached    
15830:09   Dale Bloomer V55MUnattached    
15930:12   Nia Arthur V35WUnattached    
16030:22   Rosie Pickering V35WUnattached    
16130:23   Lee Ann McGarry  V45WDoncaster28:3728:0827.9 
16230:24   Helen Pilgrim V50WUnattached    
16330:25   Terrianne George S30WUnattached    
16430:29   Susan Adkins V50WUnattached    
16530:32   Alison Schofield V50WUnattached    
16630:35   Nicola Day S30WUnattached    
16730:36   John Maddock  V50MBelper25:0324:2424.6 
16830:37   Elizabeth Powell U15WUnattached    
16930:37   Judith Satchell V60WUnattached    
17030:41   Paul Wilde  V45MUnattached27:3926:1121.9 
17130:43   Jacqueline Robson  V50WClowne21:5921:4619.9 
17230:44   Helen Selina Eastland  V45WWorksop26:4024:0020.6 
17330:46   Chris Wall V45MUnattached    
17430:53   Louise Tye S30WUnattached    
17530:53   Richard Tye V35MUnattached    
17630:59   Sarah Agar V40WUnattached    
17731:01   Helena Nicholson V45WUnattached    
17831:03   Meranda Foley V45WUnattached    
17931:06   Stella Spetch  V55WUnattached26:4626:4623.1 
18031:09   Rachael Nye  SENWUnattached29:0423:4315.0 
18131:09   Jonathan Horne  SENMUnattached29:0522:4714.1 
18231:14   Marie Smith V45WUnattached    
18331:15   Sharon Sutton V50WUnattached    
18431:21   Lee Nussey V35MUnattached    
18531:23   Clare Fee V45WUnattached    
18631:29   Bridget Allcock  V50WUnattached28:2528:2524.8 
18731:32   Ptolemy Lee U15MUnattached    
18831:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18931:38   Stuart Robinson  SENMUnattached21:2819:5314.8 
19031:40   Ellie Robinson  V40WUnattached27:0527:0523.4 
19131:41   Grace Gilham S30WUnattached    
19231:42   Elizabeth Gabey V35WUnattached    
19331:57   Cheryl Lee V40WClumber Park Runners    
19431:59   Pamela Brooks  V45WWorksop28:5625:4816.6 
19532:00   Tanja Maric V45WUnattached    
19632:01   Megan Crofts S20WUnattached    
19732:07   Michelle Cookson V35WUnattached    
19832:08   Adam Lee V45MUnattached    
19932:09   Philip Riley V50MUnattached    
20032:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20132:13   Melanie Nussey V35WUnattached    
20232:19   Michael Escolme  V45MSandbach26:2821:3821.5 
20332:20   Neil Rushby V40MUnattached    
20432:21   Rebecca Marples S25WWorksop Harriers & AC    
20532:23   Diane Newton V60WCanix    
20632:25   Yvette Lycett V40WUnattached    
20732:29   Helen Briggs SBS30WTadcaster32:2929:0830.5 
20832:36   Nicole Whyler V55WUnattached    
20932:41   Robert Alcock U11MUnattached    
21032:43   David Sears  V65MMaltby28:4728:1021.9 
21132:45   Carolyn Alcock V45WMansfield Triathlon Club    
21232:51   Sarah Pearson V45WUnattached    
21332:52   Paul Powell V50MUnattached    
21433:00   Oliver George Robinson U11MUnattached    
21533:00   Ian Robinson V35MUnattached    
21633:02   Rhys Sweeting  U15MGainsborough & Morton24:5624:5626.9 
21733:04   Helen Sweeting  V35WGainsborough & Morton24:5424:0721.5 
21833:06   Diane Darbyshire V55WUnattached    
21933:08   Nichola Rumboll V40WUnattached    
22033:08   Linsey Hatfield V35WUnattached    
22133:10   Tony Leake V50MUnattached    
22233:12   Paul Beales V40MUnattached    
22333:13   Hannah Butler U15WUnattached    
22433:13   Darren Shaw V45MSweatshop Running Community    
22533:17   Alison Cree S25WUnattached    
22633:19   Kim Thompson S30WUnattached    
22733:21   Leo Senior  U15MWorksop26:2123:4914.5 
22833:21   Christine Stevenson V65WUnattached    
22933:22   Sarah Hill V40WUnattached    
23033:23   Linda Gabey V60WUnattached    
23133:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23233:42   Sarah Cherry V40WUnattached    
23333:59   Jane Goodchild V55WUnattached    
23434:06   Lisa Walden V50WUnattached    
23534:07   Helen Rodger V50WUnattached    
23634:12   Caitlyn Heyes U11WUnattached    
23734:13   David Heyes V40MUnattached    
23834:19   Kim Jenkinson V35WUnattached    
23934:28   Tracie Seals V45WUnattached    
24034:32   Mark Bennett V45MUnattached    
24134:47   Stephanie Bird V65WUnattached    
24234:48   Mary Chadwick V35WUnattached    
24334:48   Jackie Butler V60WWickersley Bogtrotters    
24435:12   Katerina Butler V35WUnattached    
24535:17   Paul Heron V40MUnattached    
24635:26   Tracey Simpson V45WUnattached    
24735:28   Hannah Foster  U11WRetford31:4627:0716.7 
24835:28   Simon Foster  V45MRetford18:5018:505.0 
24935:30   Alison Reed V35WUnattached    
25035:33   Joshua Hill U15MUnattached    
Page: 1 2