Conkers parkrun # 359 External Results
Conkers
30 Dec 17
parkrun parkrunCX 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
217:50   Christopher Baxter  S25MBadgers16:4716:27-0.7 
418:33   Shaun Coulton  V50MHermitage18:0017:183.3 
518:56   Robert Eaton  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:2417:241.9 
619:14   Rich Miller  V50MCharnwood18:3417:592.6 
719:18   Matthew Dumelow  S30MHermitage18:5817:338.2 
819:25   Ian Gourlay V40MAtlantic AC     
919:38   Sam Blackshaw  S25MClapham Chasers18:5818:053.0 
1019:41   Tom Barber U20MSwansea Uni AC    
1119:43   Mark Harriott  V45MSouth Derbyshire18:5218:124.2 
1219:47   Ellie Armstrong  U20WIvanhoe/Nottingham Uni19:2819:289.0 
1319:51   Jim Chapman V45MUnattached    
1419:56   Daniel Fitch  U18MAshford AC18:2218:226.3 
1519:58   Andy Hawtin  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:2717:272.6 
1620:12   Nicholas Andrew Wilson U20MLeicestershire Orienteering club    
1720:17   Michael Keaveny U20MUnattached    
1820:22   Matt Clemson  V40MSouth Derbyshire/Burton19:0118:516.2 
1920:30   Emma Pick  S20WPeel20:1218:194.8 
2020:32   Andrew Orme  V50MSouth Derbyshire19:4019:057.3 
2120:34   Gareth Thomas  S30MRiverside20:0319:367.8 
2220:40   Hannah Cox  S20WCharnwood/Ivanhoe20:2619:478.2 
2320:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:49   Matthew Long  V45MSouth Derbyshire/Birchfield H20:1420:148.9 
2520:52   James Gough  V35MSouth Derbyshire19:2819:155.5 
2620:55   Jane Pidgeon  V50WNotts/Midland Masters19:5219:368.5 
2721:06   Guy Surtees  V50MWimbledon Windmilers20:1119:106.7 
2821:07   Daniel Jacob SBS25M100 Marathon Club21:0720:0911.8 
2921:10   Neil Adcock PBS30MDacorum & Tring21:1018:325.5 
3021:12   Leigh Greenwood V35MUnattached    
3121:16   Ben Clarke U20MUnattached    
3221:17   Paul Kiely V45MUnattached    
3321:18   Deborah Gilman  V45WHatton Darts RC21:0719:458.1 
3421:19   Paul Nicholls S25MUnattached    
3521:20   Ian Archer  V50MUnattached21:0220:169.8 
3621:21   Stuart Middleton  V45MSt. Albans Striders19:4619:316.4 
3721:27   Nick Rowles  V45MIvanhoe18:5218:525.6 
3821:28   Phil Stevenson  S30MIvanhoe18:4718:336.7 
3921:30   Tim Wade  V45MHatton Darts RC19:5319:539.8 
4021:33   James Jack V45MUnattached    
4121:35   David Linney V45MUnattached    
4221:45   Gregg Mayles V45MUnattached    
4321:53   Richard Womersley V50MUnattached    
4421:54   Anthony Wickwar  V55MUnattached19:2818:3513.4 
4522:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4622:04   Adrian Leigh  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:4420:4411.0 
4722:07   Luca Bradley  U15MTamworth20:2818:194.0 
4822:14   Rebecca Hobbs  S30WIvanhoe20:4119:229.7 
4922:14   Simon Locker V35MUnattached    
5022:16   Rory Liggins S20MUnattached    
5122:17   Anthony Ballance V50MUnattached    
5222:18   Martin Yeomans  V50MIvanhoe21:0518:5413.0 
5322:21   Kevin Clarke  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:4120:2510.2 
5422:26   Andy Clayfield V35MUnattached    
5522:32   Garry Sheldon S30MUnattached    
5622:32   Megan Lewis  S20WCharnwood21:1820:3710.9 
5722:33   Jesse Bradley SBU11MTamworth22:3319:246.6 
5822:34   Nigel Atkins V55MUnattached    
5922:38   Ellie Evans S20WUnattached    
6022:48   Mark Newham V40MUnattached    
6122:55   Faith Tipper  V40WIvanhoe20:5920:4112.6 
6222:56   Carl Middleton V35MUnattached    
6322:57   Christopher Hanman  V40MSouth Derbyshire19:2219:227.9 
6422:57   Zoe Sewter  V40WHermitage22:0721:5216.2 
6522:58   Andrew Lindley  V50MIvanhoe21:2319:398.9 
6622:58   Neil Gourlay  V45MBadgers21:3920:5915.3 
6723:00   Stuart Fitch V45MUnattached    
6823:00   Claire Piper  S30WRiverside22:5321:3611.2 
6923:08   Daniel Connolly  U15MUnattached19:5419:215.9 
7023:11   Richard Bebbington  V50MIvanhoe22:5920:529.2 
7123:13   Nilesh Sanganee V40MUnattached    
7223:14   Fiona Betts  V45WIvanhoe22:3722:1013.6 
7323:16   James Randle V35MUnattached    
7423:18   Des Hewitt V55MUnattached    
7523:19   Colin Lees  V50MBadgers21:2121:0010.3 
7623:20   Oliver Rowles U15MHermitage Harriers RC    
7723:21   Simon Litchfield V40MUnattached    
7823:22   Gracie-Rose Walters  U15WCharnwood20:5420:547.8 
7923:23   Martin Prime V50MUnattached    
8023:24   Sean White V50MUnattached    
8123:24   Katherine Bradley PBV45WTamworth23:2422:1812.5 
8223:25   Phil Thorpe V45MUnattached    
8323:26   Paul Comis V40MUnattached    
8423:29   Matthew Yeabsley V45MUnattached    
8523:32   Nigel Paling V45MUnattached    
8623:37   Paul Glover  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:0721:1910.4 
8723:38   Samuel Ballance S20MUnattached    
8823:39   Steve Pickering V45MUnattached    
8923:41   Mukesh Deva V50MUnattached    
9023:46   Roger Stoney  V45MUnattached21:3821:3812.5 
9123:48   Kelvin Taylor SBV40MSouth Derbyshire23:4822:2814.3 
9223:49   Thomas Bagley S20MUnattached    
9323:49   Daniel Bagley  S25MUnattached17:3816:12-2.6 
9423:50   Giles Bee V45MUnattached    
9523:55   Adam Codd U11MIvanhoe Robins    
9623:56   Paul Codd V35MUnattached    
9723:56   Gareth John Hill V40MUnattached    
9823:57   Craig Rome V45MUnattached    
9923:58   Laura Storer  SENWUnattached22:3521:5118.3 
10023:59   Lisa Wright  V35WSouth Derbyshire22:3621:5711.7 
10124:11   Martin Fox V35MUnattached    
10224:12   Marcus Dockerty V45MUnattached    
10324:12   Karen Thompson  V35WBadgers22:3022:3017.2 
10424:13   Matthew Tonks  V40MBadgers17:1017:064.1 
10524:14   Gary Root V45MUnattached    
10624:15   Charlie Watkins U11MUnattached    
10724:16   Rupert May  V40MCoalville/Coalville Tri19:2618:455.7 
10824:17   Nuno Almeida S30MUnattached    
10924:18   Kevin Barber V45MUnattached    
11024:22   Rob Crow  V50MBadgers23:0821:4912.9 
11124:23   Steven Pilling S30MUnattached    
11224:24   Fred Pidgeon  V60MNotts/Winchester21:4819:4114.4 
11324:26   Adam Kinson V40MUnattached    
11424:27   Paul McKay  V65MSouth Derbyshire23:0719:5914.8 
11524:29   Rebecca Moult  S30WSouth Derbyshire22:4021:5013.7 
11624:31   Elliott Olsen V45MUnattached    
11724:32   Paul De Looze S25MUnattached    
11824:36   Tom Plant V35MUnattached    
11924:37   Michael Douglas V55MUnattached    
12024:40   Katy Berry  V50WWimbledon Windmilers21:5821:2310.3 
12124:42   Daniel Godsell PBU11MCharnwood24:4224:4222.9 
12224:43   Chris Dean S30MUnattached    
12324:45   Matthew Joyce  V55MUnattached23:3921:2712.0 
12424:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12524:55   Carolyn Osborne  V50WIvanhoe23:1722:5617.1 
12624:57   Anna Barber U18WUnattached    
12724:58   Michael Peterson V50MUnattached    
12825:00   Alan Wileman  V40MUnattached24:0421:2610.6 
12925:01   Isobel Parsons U15WUnattached    
13025:02   Pete Wileman V55MTitan Triathlon Club    
13125:04   Chris Ratcliffe V50MUnattached    
13225:05   Simon Ashcroft V40MUnattached    
13325:08   Daniel Kershaw  V40MHermitage22:1720:0015.7 
13425:10   Paul Gillion V35MUnattached    
13525:14   Samuel Hardy S25MUnattached    
13625:15   Dean Niland V45MUnattached    
13725:16   Kevin Borley  V45MCoalville Tri23:0622:2212.8 
13825:17   Nathan Paul Withington U15MUnattached    
13925:17   David Piper S25MUnattached    
14025:18   Hannah-Marie Wintrip  S25WSouth Derbyshire24:5024:5021.4 
14125:18   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire21:1621:1612.2 
14225:19   Alan Argyle  V60MBadgers23:1022:5016.3 
14325:19   Des Stone V55MUnattached    
14425:20   Tracey Glover  V45WSouth Derbyshire22:2921:3411.6 
14525:20   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
14625:21   Adam Furner V40MUnattached    
14725:22   George Watkins U11MUnattached    
14825:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14925:23   Corin Bradley PBU11MTamworth25:2324:4218.2 
15025:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15125:24   Paul Askew V55MUnattached    
15225:25   Lauren Craner S20WUnattached    
15325:26   Stephen Paul Withington V40MUnattached    
15425:27   Hollie Melen S30WUnattached    
15525:28   Michael Walters V40MUnattached    
15625:28   Serena Baker  V40WBadgers23:5622:5218.1 
15725:29   Simon John Dunn V50MUnattached    
15825:30   Frank Thompson V45MUnattached    
15925:37   Sue Smith V45WUnattached    
16025:39   Lee Cantrill  V40MUnattached22:1420:149.3 
16125:42   David MacHin V40MUnattached    
16225:44   Gary White  V40MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club21:5220:3416.2 
16325:50   Shane Stanton  V50MIvanhoe23:2523:0017.2 
16425:52   Gary Bark V45MUnattached    
16525:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16625:56   Steve Salt V35MUnattached    
16725:57   James Sturdy V50MUnattached    
16825:58   Phil Morton V55MUnattached    
16925:59   Brian Runagle  V65MUnattached23:2521:5111.3 
17026:00   Adrienne Collard S30WUnattached    
17126:01   Amy Kindon S20WUnattached    
17226:03   Tariq El Hakiem S30MUnattached    
17326:04   Andy Smith  V50MBadgers24:2523:5716.8 
17426:05   Geoff Harris PBV50MUnattached26:0523:0319.8 
17526:06   Tamsin Furner V45WUnattached    
17626:07   Andy Youart V50MUnattached    
17726:09   Alan Deakin V35MUnattached    
17826:10   Charlotte Carr U15WUnattached    
17926:11   John Pegg  V45MSouth Derbyshire24:5823:4715.4 
18026:12   Katherine Boden V35WUnattached    
18126:13   Robin Thorne  V55MSouth Derbyshire24:1123:3818.5 
18226:15   Michael Whitehead V55MUnattached    
18326:17   Garth Mitchell U11MUnattached    
18426:17   Nigel Davison V55MUnattached    
18526:18   Rod Barlow V50MUnattached    
18626:19   Ian Mitchell V45MUnattached    
18726:20   Lee Clark S25MUnattached    
18826:21   Matthew Hand S25MUnattached    
18926:22   Mark Williams  V50MBirchfield H/Parc Bryn Bach/Midland Masters22:3321:2317.3 
19026:23   Alison Parsons  V40WIlkeston22:0820:289.4 
19126:25   Mark Hand S30MUnattached    
19226:26   Mike Kuht V55MUnattached    
19326:26   Rachel Burley V45WUK Mudd Queens    
19426:30   Rob Higson  V35MTeam Derby Runner21:0019:417.3 
19526:32   Niall Barnett V45MUnattached    
19626:33   Gary Masters V50MUnattached    
19726:34   Libby Barber U15WUnattached    
19826:34   Emma Bisgrove SBS30WWimbledon Windmilers/Unattached26:3422:2813.1 
19926:35   Clare Carter SBV35WBadgers26:3525:1124.1 
20026:39   Anthony Rush V60MUnattached    
20126:40   Emily Partridge  S25WIvanhoe22:3821:239.6 
20226:45   Suzanne Parish  V35WIvanhoe25:2823:4516.3 
20326:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20426:50   Colin Sharp V65MUnattached    
20526:53   Nancy Bennion PBV45WIvanhoe26:5323:5315.8 
20626:54   Pete Wells V55MBadgers    
20726:55   Emily Kenning U20WDofE    
20826:56   Clare Pickering V45WUnattached    
20926:58   Joanne Foster V40WIlkeston RC    
21026:59   Dave Garland V40MUnattached    
21127:00   Susan Tait V60WUnattached    
21227:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21327:05   Damon Bland  V50MIvanhoe21:5820:138.2 
21427:06   Finnley Hodson U15MUnattached    
21527:06   Shane Hodson S30MUnattached    
21627:08   Jessica Grace Goodchild  SENWUnattached25:2325:2319.7 
21727:09   Paul David Goodchild  V50MDesford24:5122:2515.3 
21827:11   Bob Taylor V45MUnattached    
21927:12   Jane Drake V60WUnattached    
22027:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22127:15   Alice McDermott  U15WIvanhoe Robins23:1523:1513.0 
22227:16   Lucy Mcdermott  V40WIvanhoe21:4521:169.4 
22327:19   Richard D Hill V45MUnattached    
22427:22   Yvonne Patrick  V55WUnattached24:2823:4315.5 
22527:23   Chris Haylett V55MUnattached    
22627:24   Jamie Western U18MUnattached    
22727:25   Roy Fenner V50MUnattached    
22827:27   Colin Micklewright V55MUnattached    
22927:27   Simon Randle V65MUnattached    
23027:28   Ian Robert Wilson V50MLeicestershire Orienteering club    
23127:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23227:32   Judith Brand  V65WHermitage25:1023:0819.6 
23327:39   Daniel Jones U20MUnattached    
23427:40   Mark White V50MUnattached    
23527:43   Angela Barnett V40WUnattached    
23627:46   Nigel Picken V65MUnattached    
23727:48   Philip Hughes V60MUnattached    
23827:48   Grant Cooke S25MUnattached    
23927:51   Stacy Donnelly SBV40WUnattached27:5126:0924.5 
24027:54   Michael Birch V50MUnattached    
24127:55   Peter Dargue  V60MHermitage25:5323:4519.7 
24227:58   Darryl Johnson  V50MBadgers23:5123:2416.1 
24328:00   Tony Noble V70MHermitage Harriers RC    
24428:01   Verity Parker S25WUnattached    
24528:02   Richard Backhouse V35MUnattached    
24628:02   Emily Atkins  U20WSouth Derbyshire25:1125:0917.7 
24728:03   Rebecca Atkins  V45WSouth Derbyshire22:2122:2121.1 
24828:04   Cameron Stevenson S25MUnattached    
24928:05   Mark Griffin V60MUnattached    
25028:05   Matt Stamps V45MUnattached    
25128:06   Avril Mooney  V50WUnattached25:4324:0819.0 
25228:09   Jessica Sturgess S20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3