Nonsuch parkrun # 330 External Results
Nonsuch
30 Dec 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:00   Ollie Garrod  S20MEpsom & Ewell15:5515:37-3.1 
217:33   Harley Norman SBU15MSouth London17:3317:230.3 
317:47   Nick Thomas  S25MFulham16:3516:24-1.5 
417:52   Ryan Griffiths  S20MEpsom & Ewell/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:3715:511.4 
518:05   Steve Winder  V45MEpsom & Ewell17:5716:32-1.6 
618:13   Andrew Thomas  U18MFulham17:2616:09-0.5 
718:19   Felix Vaughan  U15MSouth London16:5716:19-1.8 
818:49   Neil Henderson  V40MEpsom & Ewell17:4416:59-0.1 
918:58   Robert Knight  S30MCollingwood/South London17:2716:450.5 
1019:13   James Ball  S20MUnattached17:4217:261.4 
1119:43   Chris Ryans  V35MEpsom & Ewell18:1818:131.7 
1219:51   Matthew Cantwell  V45MUnattached18:1817:383.0 
1319:52   Daniel Wolff  S20MEpsom & Ewell17:3517:31-0.3 
1419:56   Jeremy Garner  V40MEpsom Oddballs18:2718:203.8 
1520:02   Martin Giles  V55MSutton Runners18:2217:1910.9 
1620:09   Jay Koike V35MUnattached    
1720:13   Alex Gurteen  U20MEpsom & Ewell17:3617:202.7 
1820:16   Killian Courtney  S20MEpsom & Ewell17:5117:5110.8 
1920:18   Daniel Roffey  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:5117:263.3 
2020:19   James Thomas  V45MEpsom & Ewell19:1818:438.0 
2120:20   Tom Spooner  V35MSutton Runners18:3417:554.6 
2220:24   Alastair McKinnell S25MUnattached    
2320:27   Gareth Ambler V45MUnattached    
2420:29   Simon Bean  V55MEpsom & Ewell18:2817:562.8 
2520:35   Simon Pocock  V35MEpsom & Ewell18:3818:014.1 
2620:36   Diana Norman  V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets19:1319:138.0 
2720:56   Alex Hawkins  S25MEpsom & Ewell17:3316:378.2 
2821:00   Stephen Cowan  S30MBracknell Forest20:1818:218.3 
2921:05   Joe Barker  U15MEpsom & Ewell19:2118:072.8 
3021:10   David Howell  V45MEpsom & Ewell19:2219:035.0 
3121:18   Andy Fay  V60MEpsom & Ewell19:3517:308.8 
3221:21   Owen Waite  U18MSouth London18:5417:571.8 
3321:22   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
3421:27   Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
3521:28   Neil Davies V55MUnattached    
3621:31   Shaun Cleghorn  V45MUnattached18:5918:599.0 
3721:32   Ben Spicer  SENMUnattached18:4118:414.3 
3821:32   Gary Coleman  V40MUnattached19:2518:214.4 
3921:37   Sophie Lomas  U15WEpsom & Ewell20:4019:165.8 
4021:38   Scott Lane V45MUnattached    
4121:47   Jonathan Cocks S20MUnattached    
4221:49   Allan Cox  V40MClapham Chasers19:0919:096.3 
4321:50   Callum Hope U18MUnattached    
4421:52   John Bleackley  V50MUnattached19:3519:177.2 
4521:56   Kieran O'Toole S20MUnattached    
4621:59   Kenny Hope  V45MSutton Runners19:4919:4914.8 
4722:02   Daniel Bratton  S30MDorking & Mole Valley19:0219:025.8 
4822:03   Robbie McMullan U18MUnattached    
4922:12   John Delmar V55MUnattached    
5022:16   Harry Morris S25MUnattached    
5122:19   Alfie Louis Jones  U18MEpsom & Ewell18:5918:517.3 
5222:20   Adam Hammond V45MEpsom Triathlon Club    
5322:25   Steven Shaw  S25MSutton Runners19:4919:245.9 
5422:26   Darren Selwood  V45MUnattached21:2520:4610.5 
5522:28   Alex Luff S20MUnattached    
5622:31   James Merry V40MUnattached    
5722:33   Tristan Abrahams  S30MEpsom Oddballs19:4419:156.0 
5822:35   Oscar Reeves U11MUnattached    
5922:36   Brian Paul Robinson  V40MUnattached19:4818:3210.8 
6022:38   Dominic Goodliffe  V45MUnattached19:1318:344.3 
6122:39   Patrick Smith U18MWilson's School    
6222:40   Harjeet Dhillon V35MUnattached    
6322:47   Amber Brough-Nuesink  V40WSutton Runners20:4120:419.0 
6422:53   Liam Bull S30MUnattached    
6522:55   Jamie Smith U18MUnattached    
6622:56   Hannah Bye  S30WUnattached20:3420:108.4 
6723:00   Matthew Garth Lloyd S25MUnattached    
6823:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6923:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7023:10   Andries Spies  V45MSutton Runners20:2720:2710.1 
7123:11   Tom Phillpott-Clark S20MUnattached    
7223:12   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached20:1920:1910.4 
7323:13   Tim McIntyre  V55MSutton Runners20:0618:426.7 
7423:15   James McFarlin V45MUnattached    
7523:16   Samuel Spencer  U15MHercules Wimbledon19:2919:2915.9 
7623:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7723:18   Simon Webb V50MUnattached    
7823:21   Matthew Djadali S25MUnattached    
7923:22   Aaron Curtis S25MUnattached    
8023:24   Graham Hannay  V40MUnattached20:3720:067.5 
8123:26   Alan Bates  V50MEpsom & Ewell21:5719:426.8 
8223:28   Tunde Adeyemo  V60MSutton Runners20:5620:3110.5 
8323:29   David Bates  V40MSutton Runners22:2519:587.5 
8423:37   Nicholas Bird V45MRun to Live RC    
8523:39   Richard Pibworth V45MUnattached    
8623:44   Katie Bunyard  U15WEpsom & Ewell20:2420:2410.7 
8723:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8823:50   Tim Jones  V40MUnattached22:0320:4811.3 
8923:50   Ethan Newell U11MUnattached    
9023:51   Ian Dixon  V45MUnattached23:3018:2610.8 
9123:52   Kevin Lusignea  V35MSutton Runners19:4017:1913.4 
9223:55   Joe Henegan S30MUnattached    
9323:56   Lionel Gunn  V55MUnattached20:5420:5410.3 
9424:01   Greg Douglas S30MUnattached    
9524:09   Hamish Knowles V40MUnattached    
9624:10   Tim Clark V35MUnattached    
9724:10   Allan Todd  V40MSutton Runners20:0018:1313.4 
9824:11   Brian Martin  V45MUnattached21:3721:3712.8 
10024:14   Chloe Royle  U15WEpsom & Ewell21:2620:439.1 
10124:14   Graham Miller  V55MSutton Runners20:5719:309.3 
9924:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10224:16   Andrei Dombrovski V55MEpsom Oddballs RC    
10324:16   Sophie White U15WUnattached    
10424:17   Dan Joyce SBV40MUnattached24:1721:4727.2 
10524:18   Andrew Turner S20MUnattached    
10624:18   Thomas Heath U15MCity of London Freemens School    
10724:19   Paul Heath V55MUnattached    
10824:19   Daniel Comens  V40MSutton Runners21:3021:1310.8 
10924:21   Andy Goldsmith  V50MEpsom Oddballs21:0219:3613.7 
11024:22   Joe Linsley  V40MEpsom & Ewell19:5219:5211.4 
11124:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11224:24   Ian Pringle V50MUnattached    
11324:25   Florence White U11WUnattached    
11424:25   Jonathan White V45MUnattached    
11524:27   Duncan Owen V40MUnattached    
11624:28   Jonathan Major S30MUnattached    
11724:30   Rory Partis V35MUnattached    
11824:32   Michael Johnson V35MUnattached    
11924:35   David Wigfield V50MUnattached    
12024:36   Sara Bahadori S30WUnattached    
12124:39   Sam Field U15MCity of London Freemens School    
12224:40   Eve Parish V35WUnattached    
12324:44   Jemima Potter U15WGood Shepherd Runners    
12424:49   Philip Cox V55MUnattached    
12524:53   Emma Robertson  S25WUnattached23:3722:5216.6 
12624:54   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
12724:54   David Hore V50MUnattached    
12824:55   Ken Wong V40MMORDEN RUNNERS    
12924:55   Libby Cantwell U11WUnattached    
13024:57   Matt Smith V40MUnattached    
13125:08   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs21:4120:0114.3 
13225:10   Mike Brewer  V50MSutton Runners20:4219:599.9 
13325:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13425:12   Ralph Baylis  V50MEpsom & Ewell22:1820:4511.0 
13525:13   Thomas Marriott S25MUnattached    
13625:15   Timothy Nigel Jones  V55MUnattached19:2819:287.7 
13725:18   Jack Hutton U15MUnattached    
13825:21   Charles King V55MUnattached    
13925:24   Tim Carver  V55MUnattached22:1521:1812.3 
14025:25   James Spinks  V45MWimbledon Windmilers23:2221:4318.4 
14125:27   Paul Carter  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:0519:558.4 
14225:29   Annalise Spahr U18WUnattached    
14325:36   Michael Hamilton V55MUnattached    
14425:37   Nicholas Barker V45MUnattached    
14525:41   Charles Luff V55MUnattached    
14625:42   Paul Gray S30MUnattached    
14725:43   Steve Chitty V45MUnattached    
14825:43   David Kennett V40MMORDEN RUNNERS    
14925:44   Steve Howson  V60MEpsom Oddballs23:0223:0216.7 
15025:45   Mahmoud Maguid S30MUnattached    
15125:47   John Carley V45MUnattached    
15225:48   Lizby Sharpe V35WUnattached    
15325:56   Adam Cerny  V40MUnattached21:5221:5212.5 
15426:00   Emily Maguire S30WUnattached    
15526:02   Thomas Holland  U11MEpsom & Ewell24:3719:269.8 
15626:03   Charlie Holland  V45MEpsom Oddballs18:4518:356.1 
15726:04   David Elliott V45MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
15826:05   Charles Martin V60MUnattached    
15926:05   Jim Foster V60MThames Hare & Hounds    
16026:07   Richard Stocks V40MUnattached    
16126:09   Zoe Double  U15WEpsom & Ewell24:1022:5216.0 
16226:10   Yvette Ralston  S30WLondon Heathside23:1022:1813.8 
16326:11   Russell Thorne  V45MSutton Runners22:3821:2410.8 
16426:11   Massah Cooper V40WUnattached    
16526:13   Steven Oxborough V35MFulham RC    
16626:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16726:19   Stephen Choate V60MUnattached    
16826:26   Austen Leitch  U18MUnattached20:2619:548.7 
16926:26   John Brooker  V70MEpsom Oddballs22:4620:2515.4 
17026:27   Dominic Moore V40MUnattached    
17126:28   Tomas Bexelius V35MUnattached    
17226:30   William Holland  U11MEpsom & Ewell26:1320:489.5 
17326:36   Enda Cleary  V45M26.2/100 Marathon Club24:0722:2419.9 
17426:41   John Boyer  V55MBBC22:5422:5418.9 
17526:42   Jonathan Tear V50MUnattached    
17626:44   Iris Brown  U15WEpsom & Ewell21:4819:557.5 
17726:46   Jessica Winder PBU18WEpsom & Ewell26:4623:5013.8 
17826:52   Mark Spicer  V45MUnattached24:0524:0217.0 
17926:53   Nigel Tyndale  V50MUnattached23:4120:529.9 
18026:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18127:02   Oliver Furze U15MCity of London Freemens School    
18227:03   Stephen Davies V40MUnattached    
18327:04   Amy Field U18WCity of London Freemens School    
18427:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18527:06   Jack Smillie SBU20MEpsom & Ewell27:0618:5727.2 
18627:07   Danny Walsh V55MUnattached    
18727:08   Tom Dixon  S20MUnattached22:2020:1411.6 
18827:09   Ian Reeves V50MUnattached    
18927:10   Jennie Royle V40WUnattached    
19027:11   Katie Gatland V40WUnattached    
19127:13   Russell Thorp V45MUnattached    
19227:14   Derek Daniel V60MUnattached    
19327:14   Suzanne Templer  S25WFulham23:3622:2512.7 
19427:15   Tina White V40WUnattached    
19527:17   Nigel Field V50MUnattached    
19627:18   Sally Parry  V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets25:5624:0916.1 
19727:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19827:20   Daniel Priddle V50MUnattached    
19927:21   Yasminda Gunasekera V50MUnattached    
20027:24   Andy Harbrow  SENMUnattached19:0319:0312.6 
20127:28   Steven Butcher V60MUnattached    
20227:29   Lucy Penwarden  S25WUnattached24:2422:4016.4 
20327:32   Kate Plant  S25WUnattached25:2624:0217.9 
20427:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20527:38   Andrew Culver V45MUnattached    
20627:39   Susan Barrington  SENWUnattached24:1322:2316.3 
20727:44   Richard Cross  V50MUnattached25:5022:4024.1 
20827:44   Estée Norman PBU11WEpsom & Ewell27:4427:4411.1 
20927:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21027:46   Steven Norwood V40MUnattached    
21127:49   Germain Sahabandu S20WUnattached    
21227:50   Tara Rogers S25WUnattached    
21327:50   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
21427:51   Robert Lambert  V65MUnattached24:4424:4417.8 
21527:53   Bethany Hammond U18WUnattached    
21627:54   Kasumi Brooker  V50WEpsom Oddballs/Japan25:4425:1218.8 
21727:55   Rachel Dalley S20WUnattached    
21827:59   Jane Davies  V65WEpsom & Ewell/Larkfield22:2520:0213.9 
21928:03   Stephen Paul Nevard  V65MEpsom Oddballs23:1522:1618.7 
22028:05   Ross Booker S30MUnattached    
22128:08   Dan Barker U11MUnattached    
22228:18   Alice Heath U18WCity of London Freemens School    
22328:19   Louise Cockburn V35WUnattached    
22428:25   Paul Wolff  V45MEpsom & Ewell24:1222:0412.4 
22528:28   Catherine Luff V50WUnattached    
22628:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22728:29   Emma Hutton U18WUnattached    
22828:30   Rob Newby-Walker V40MUnattached    
22928:30   Peter Hutton V60MUnattached    
23028:32   Ben Kielty S30MUnattached    
23128:34   Suzanne Belcher  V35WSutton Runners26:2923:5219.1 
23228:35   Caroline Pearce V45WUnattached    
23328:37   Red Tayone V40MUnattached    
23428:44   Finlay Cantwell U11MUnattached    
23528:44   Natalie Cantwell V45WUnattached    
23628:47   Tom J R Berry  V40MUnattached23:4323:3923.1 
23728:48   Angela Bates  V50WEpsom & Ewell/Veterans28:1526:4023.2 
23828:49   Michael Stephen Riser  V50MUnattached21:5321:1511.6 
23928:49   Martin Williams V55MUnattached    
24028:51   Catherine Courtney V50WUnattached    
24128:51   Tom Varney S25MUnattached    
24228:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24328:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24428:57   Edward Prothero V55MUnattached    
24528:58   Vicky Hamilton V35WUnattached    
24628:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24728:59   Tracy Orchard  V40WSutton Runners24:3821:3714.5 
24829:00   Carolyn Brathwaite V40WUnattached    
24929:00   Lauren Hope U20WUnattached    
25029:07   Paula Hope V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3