Oxford parkrun # 319 External Results
Oxford
30 Dec 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50   Tegid Jones  V40MOxford City16:1516:15-1.4 
218:19   Richard Shuttleworth S25MUnattached    
318:20   James Eve  V40MHeadington16:3316:180.0 
418:32   Alexander Betts  V35MOxford Uni16:2816:26-0.4 
518:38   Peter Green PBV35MEynsham18:3818:387.4 
619:06   Matthew Lock  U20MWitney17:5117:26-0.2 
719:13   Matt Charlton  S30MDH Runners18:1018:105.1 
819:25   Matthew Hartgrove  S30MUnattached18:1318:053.5 
919:26   Kenny Lowies  V50MHeadington18:1918:013.5 
1019:29   Jonathan Harrison  S25MUnattached18:2518:214.9 
1119:32   Luke Jackson S30MUnattached    
1219:37   Jose Martinez S30MUnattached    
1319:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1419:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1520:02   Sebastian Reynolds  S30MOxford City18:4318:133.6 
1620:11   Ian Meadowcroft SBV50MHeadington20:1119:4411.9 
1720:21   George Horton U18MDash Athletics Club    
1820:24   Timothy Betts  V45MHeadington19:1518:485.5 
1920:26   Daniel Bremner  V35MHeadington19:3819:085.2 
2020:30   Lewis Currie  U15MOxford City19:1619:1613.6 
2120:34   Monty Salmon U11MUnattached    
2220:34   Andrew Salmon V45MUnattached    
2320:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:45   Thomas Huggins S25MUnattached    
2520:47   Jack Goodwin U18MUnattached    
2620:51   Chloe Ridewood SBU20WAbingdon20:5118:545.0 
2720:52   Liam Hosier  S25MKidlington18:5418:326.5 
2820:56   Daisy Palmer  U15WOxford City20:1219:235.1 
2920:57   Hemza Ghadbane S30MUnattached    
3020:59   Matt Reeves S25MUnattached    
3121:00   Tim Bearder V40MUnattached    
3221:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3321:07   William Downey  V35MWitney19:2818:394.2 
3421:10   Lennard Lee PBS30MHeadington21:1021:1012.8 
3521:14   James Farrell  S25MUnattached20:0518:564.6 
3621:14   Christopher Turnbull  S30MHeadington19:4719:478.1 
3721:14   Thomas Rolfe  U18MUnattached19:5918:143.9 
3821:17   Brad Sharpe V55MUnattached    
3921:18   Steve Price V40MUnattached    
4021:20   Richard Evans S30MUnattached    
4121:22   Richard Pullinger V55MOxford Tri    
4221:26   Henry McLaughlin S30MUnattached    
4321:27   Kate Anna Daniels  V35WWhite Horse/Headington21:1120:329.1 
4421:29   Sean Mcauliffe  V55MRutland RC19:2218:527.4 
4521:30   Amelia Pagett  U18WUnattached19:1519:159.0 
4621:34   Robert McIntyre S25MUnattached    
4721:37   Ben Breaker  V35MEynsham19:3319:156.7 
4821:47   Andy Pike  V50MWoodstock20:3819:399.0 
4921:52   Craig Gibbin  V45MWitney20:0019:327.8 
5021:54   Jonathan Chamberlain S25MUnattached    
5121:56   Kate Allred  V45WEynsham21:3519:425.3 
5222:00   Mark Franks  S30MSweatshop21:3620:359.4 
5322:03   Alan Woodward V50MUnattached    
5422:03   Lindsey Smith  V40WWitney21:0020:389.4 
5522:04   Murray Hunt  V50MKidlington20:3320:207.8 
5622:08   Andy Phelps  V55MHeadington19:1417:515.6 
5722:09   Matthew Heydon  V50MKidlington20:4920:317.9 
5822:16   Daniel Blewitt U18MUnattached    
5922:17   Dave Reynolds S30MUnattached    
6022:17   Andrew Warne V55MUnattached    
6122:21   Dawid Dulawa  S30MHeadington18:5618:567.2 
6222:23   Emma Walters  V35WHorsham Joggers20:5420:5410.7 
6322:27   Fawei Geng V40MUnattached    
6422:38   Pete Gronbech  V50MRadley21:1721:0011.5 
6522:39   John Jensenius S30MUnattached    
6622:45   Jake Tasker S25MUnattached    
6722:47   James Day  S25MYeovil Town21:3620:2512.8 
6822:49   Christopher Williams  V35MEynsham18:4618:238.7 
6922:49   Richard Hume  V45MEynsham19:3719:215.3 
7022:49   Arthur McEwan-James  S30MEynsham19:3119:3111.0 
7122:49   Toby Goss S30MUnattached    
7222:51   Simon Botterill S30MUnattached    
7322:52   Zulfi Heydon U18MDofE    
7422:53   Adam Clilverd  S30MEynsham19:4719:478.1 
7522:58   Ben Sharpe V40MUnattached    
7623:02   Sacha Kennedy  U18WOxford City20:2719:286.5 
7723:03   Mike Maguire V50MRoad Runners Club    
7823:04   Harry Richards  U15MOxford City20:3818:484.4 
7923:04   Ollie Richards V40MUnattached    
8023:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8123:11   Anna McMullen S30WUnattached    
8223:12   Chris Conway V50MUnattached    
8323:13   Tim Donoyou V35MUnattached    
8423:18   Sam Wraith U11MUnattached    
8523:22   Richard Kennedy  V55MHeadington20:1919:2110.2 
8623:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8723:36   John Clargo  V50MHeadington20:2719:299.4 
8823:39   Beverley Anderson V50WUnattached    
8923:39   Emily Channon U11WUnattached    
9023:45   Deborah Drennan V55WUnattached    
9123:47   Tony Burkett  V50MWitney20:3520:3515.7 
9223:47   Toby Clarke  V45MHerne Hill19:2619:0511.7 
9323:48   David Scott S25MUnattached    
9423:50   Danothy Bennett S30MUnattached    
9523:57   Colin Goodlad V35MUnattached    
9623:57   Keith Kirby V65MUnattached    
9724:02   Elena Blake U11WUnattached    
9824:11   Tim Wraith V50MUnattached    
9924:15   Naomi Holborough  S25WUnattached23:0121:5912.1 
10024:18   Will Rowden V40MUnattached    
10124:20   Claire Vallance  V40WUnattached22:3321:4312.6 
10224:23   Rhian Littlewood  S25WBournville Harriers22:0721:4410.4 
10324:26   Philip Ormiston SBV65MWitney24:2623:1715.8 
10424:34   Harry Webster U15MUnattached    
10524:38   Paul Corrie V55MUnattached    
10624:39   Caroline Evans  S30WDH Runners21:2920:498.8 
10724:41   Mark Boyle V45MUnattached    
10824:55   Helen Turley  V60WHeadington23:0722:5114.3 
10924:56   Anthony Wood  V50MHeadington22:0719:1614.4 
11024:58   Megan Scott S25WUnattached    
11125:01   Marc Bloch V45MUnattached    
11225:05   Katie Holder  S25WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Oxford Uni22:3822:3819.4 
11325:09   Nick Walters V35MUnattached    
11425:10   Phoebe Clargo U18WUnattached    
11525:11   Rebecca Bowler S25WUnattached    
11625:15   Katie Hartgrove  S25WEpsom & Ewell23:5622:5214.3 
11725:20   Lee Lalande V40WUnattached    
11825:22   Louis Du Plessis S30MUnattached    
11925:24   Willem Kuyken V45MUnattached    
12025:27   Hannah Walker PBU15WTavistock25:2723:4513.3 
12125:33   Archie Smith U11MUnattached    
12225:34   James Smith V40MUnattached    
12325:34   Henrietta Graham S20WUnattached    
12425:35   David Meredith V45MUnattached    
12525:36   Stu Belcher V35MUnattached    
12625:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12725:38   Shaun Denton V55MUnattached    
12825:39   Lisa Sammons  S30WOxford City23:1421:5119.8 
12925:41   Gordon Berry V40MUnattached    
13025:42   Bruce William Huggett  V65MUnattached23:5123:2816.6 
13125:47   David Griffiths V40MUnattached    
13225:47   Louis Griffiths U11MUnattached    
13325:48   Manuel Stone  V60MHeadington/Oxford City25:1323:1016.4 
13425:54   Chantal Olavesen S20WUnattached    
13526:01   Mags Betts V50WUnattached    
13626:01   James Horton U15MUnattached    
13726:02   Susannah Dunn  S30WWare Joggers24:4523:3516.8 
13826:03   John Mallett  V40MUnattached24:4523:0216.5 
13926:06   Matthew Tucker S25MUnattached    
14026:08   Dan Stolworthy S30MHuddersfield RR AC    
14126:09   Elizabeth French  V45WAlchester25:0324:3415.5 
14226:10   John Rolfe V50MUnattached    
14326:10   Helen Roskell V40WUnattached    
14426:11   David Beuzeval V45MUnattached    
14526:12   Andrew Robert Sulley  V45MHeadington23:2623:1316.8 
14626:16   Lisa Holland  V45WWitney23:3723:1413.6 
14726:20   Isabella Haines-Gray  U11WOxford City22:0520:305.9 
14826:24   Pawel Szymanski V40MUnattached    
14926:24   Emily Haines-Gray  U15WOxford City23:3721:3913.7 
15026:24   Phil Gray  V50MOxford City18:5018:444.4 
15126:28   Caroline Ogden  V50WEynsham25:5425:5419.9 
15226:30   Alan Hine  V55MAlchester24:1122:4014.4 
15326:32   Nick Lench V50MUnattached    
15426:36   Andrew Dorman  V50MHeadington24:3724:0616.6 
15526:39   Richard Webb V40MUnattached    
15626:42   Phillippa Sharpe V40WUnattached    
15726:46   David Lee V45MUnattached    
15826:51   Simon Bosley V40MUnattached    
15926:53   Alice Robertson S25WUnattached    
16026:54   Jan Ponsford V45MUnattached    
16126:59   Elizabeth Orchard  V40WOxford City24:2424:0515.7 
16227:05   Abigail Williams V45WUnattached    
16327:14   Rachel Jeacock V40WUnattached    
16427:19   Xanthe Fry V45WUnattached    
16527:21   Roger Goodman V55MUnattached    
16627:25   Aidan Horner U15MTwyning Tearaways    
16727:29   Ros Cowls S25WUnattached    
16827:36   Rosie Cowls U11WUnattached    
16927:37   Steve Cowls  V55MHeadington/Oxford City21:1720:479.0 
17027:40   Rick Latham V55MUnattached    
17127:41   Esther Race V50WUnattached    
17227:42   Alistair Myers V45MUnattached    
17327:44   Nathan Ewer U18MUnattached    
17427:46   Angela Blake V35WUnattached    
17527:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17627:48   Chandelle Allen S30WUnattached    
17727:50   Fee Shelley V55WUnattached    
17827:52   Anna Lulewicz V35WUnattached    
17927:58   Danny Craddock S25MUnattached    
18027:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18128:22   Jo Smith V45WUnattached    
18228:23   Sandra Harding-Brown  V50WHeadington26:1926:1918.7 
18328:27   Richard Blewitt V50MUnattached    
18428:28   Graham Cooper V50MUnattached    
18528:29   Matthew Cuyes S25MUnattached    
18628:29   Stephanie Bird  S25WHeadington24:4123:4218.4 
18728:30   Linda Field  V40WWitney26:1426:1417.9 
18828:31   James Field  V45MWitney22:4419:568.5 
18928:33   Andrew Pullinger V60MUnattached    
19028:36   Alicia Plaza V35WUnattached    
19128:39   Stephen Clarke V50MUnattached    
19228:40   Charlotte Walker  U15WTavistock28:1921:439.2 
19328:40   Trudi Beuzeval U20WUnattached    
19428:41   Mark Olavesen V50MUnattached    
19528:42   Jane Warne V50WUnattached    
19628:44   Hazel Walker PBV45WTavistock28:4428:4422.2 
19728:49   Jake Collingwood V40MUnattached    
19828:50   Graham Norris  V65MHeadington25:0923:4217.6 
19928:50   Natasha Chamberlain S25WUnattached    
20028:52   Michael Lewis  V60MFetch Everyone25:4325:4116.9 
20128:56   Amy Laurens V35WUnattached    
20229:00   Yuri Lee V45WUnattached    
20329:03   Jennifer Stonard S30WUnattached    
20429:04   Donald Ewer V45MUnattached    
20529:06   Peter Bayliss V60MUnattached    
20629:07   Kate Stolworthy S30WUnattached    
20729:10   Lucy Dimitrov V45WUnattached    
20829:11   Hope Tait U15WUnattached    
20929:13   Kirsty Smith V45WUnattached    
21029:23   Paul Creasey  V70MEynsham26:1825:0821.4 
21129:30   Neil Passingham V55MUnattached    
21229:32   Marta Wcislo S30WUnattached    
21329:43   Richard Clarke  V50MHeadington26:3224:0522.0 
21429:46   Martin Pearce V50MUnattached    
21529:48   Tasha Taylor  S30WHeadington28:4224:3317.3 
21629:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21729:56   Brian Owen V45MUnattached    
21829:57   Eleanor Hills U11WUnattached    
21929:57   Alison Hills V40WUnattached    
22030:05   Alex Nicholls V45MUnattached    
22130:08   Anthony Hooper V55MUnattached    
22230:22   Edmund Baker U15MUnattached    
22330:32   Aaron Marsh SBS30MHeadington30:3223:3235.2 
22430:38   Sophie Meredith U15WUnattached    
22530:43   John Minogue V50MUnattached    
22630:54   Sally Day V45WUnattached    
22730:55   Fennel Letts S20WUnattached    
22830:56   Kate Matthews V35WUnattached    
22930:58   Cathy Davies V65WUnattached    
23030:59   Pauline Goodlad V35WUnattached    
23131:00   Martin Horton V45MUnattached    
23231:05   Michael Webster V55MUnattached    
23331:10   Andy Thompson V55MUnattached    
23431:11   Peter Carlin V50MUnattached    
23531:14   Isabella Bayly U18WUnattached    
23631:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23731:19   Michael Lay V45MUnattached    
23831:26   Ian Horton V50MUnattached    
23931:29   Graham Day  V50MHeadington29:1024:2421.2 
24031:31   Ruby Marsden S20WUnattached    
24131:31   Christine Marsden V55WUnattached    
24231:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24331:37   Helen Meredith V45WUnattached    
24431:45   Cecily Bayly U11WUnattached    
24531:46   Simon Bayly V40MUnattached    
24631:54   Ged Sweeney V50MUnattached    
24731:57   Ian J Fowler  V50MWitney29:2229:2225.0 
24831:58   Trent Baker V55MUnattached    
24931:59   Jill Shankleman V65WUnattached    
25031:59   Adam Cardinal V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2