Barnsley parkrun # 364 External Results
Barnsley
25 Dec 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:22   Gareth Cooke  S20MPenistone17:1216:44-2.2 
219:23   Martin James  V40MDoncaster17:3217:321.9 
319:30   Kieron Reed  S30MUnattached18:5017:231.6 
419:53   Beano Benben Rich Spooner  SENMBarnsley H17:3817:045.6 
519:55   Steve Fowler  V50MBarnsley H19:1218:305.0 
619:55   Simon Haywood  V40MBarnsley H18:0718:064.0 
719:57   Charlie Skipper  S20MKingstone18:5118:132.1 
819:59   Noel Adkins  V35MBarnsley AC18:2017:314.2 
920:05   Lee Nash  S30MUnattached18:2718:174.1 
1020:09   Patrick David Needham  S20MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H19:1018:295.9 
1120:11   Andrew Dufeu  V45MDenby Dale18:4618:464.0 
1220:16   Andrew Thompson  V50MWakefield Triathlon Club18:0317:544.8 
1320:18   Daniel Hayward SBU18MKingstone20:1818:483.0 
1420:25   Peter Haworth  S25MVegan17:2517:255.9 
1520:35   David Brooksbank  V55MBarnsley AC18:5018:503.9 
1620:36   Keith Littlewood  V45MBarnsley AC18:0417:242.3 
1721:01   David Hanks  V35MKingstone18:2818:224.0 
1821:02   Ian Neville  V50MBarnsley AC19:1418:524.4 
1921:12   Shaun Mollart  V50MWakefield19:4619:235.7 
2021:27   Richard Critchley  S30MUnattached19:3519:357.3 
2121:36   Toby Bulcock V35MUnattached    
2221:40   Julian Walshaw V45M100% me    
2321:46   Steve McGuin V45MUnattached    
2421:52   Steven Phillips  V55MKimberworth20:3119:315.9 
2521:55   Mark Rawnsley V50MUnattached    
2621:55   Mark Bray  V40MKingstone19:1919:185.7 
2722:14   Timothy Webster  V45MKingstone19:0219:025.3 
2822:26   Stephen Holder  V45MKingstone21:2921:239.1 
2922:38   Martyn Goodwin  V55MPenistone21:0620:359.6 
3022:45   Jason Steele S25MUnattached    
3122:54   Ian Jessop  V50MKingstone21:1021:109.9 
3223:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3323:11   John Pierrepont S30MUnattached    
3423:12   Dean Bradley  V45MKingstone21:4721:289.4 
3523:14   Joe Cox U11MUnattached    
3623:20   Bryan Roy Harrod  V40MUnattached19:2119:096.6 
3723:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3823:23   Lisa Malloy  S25WKingstone22:3621:3110.0 
3923:30   Spencer Hughes U18MUnattached    
4023:34   Craig Hampshire  V45MWakefield Triathlon Club21:1420:439.1 
4123:38   Darrell Harrison  V45MBarnsley AC22:4421:4611.1 
4223:41   Stephen Lister  V50MKingstone22:1722:1714.1 
4323:42   Paul Hill V50MHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
4423:58   Martin Hughes  V55MUnattached22:5020:2112.9 
4524:00   Julia Johnson  V50WPenistone21:1520:0010.2 
4624:01   Katie Marie Roberts  V35WBarnsley H21:2521:249.6 
4724:09   Peter Waldock S20MUnattached    
4824:21   Tom Fryers  U18MPenistone20:4919:397.0 
4924:23   James Fryers  U15MPenistone20:5820:409.7 
5024:33   Paul Kippax  V45MUnknown/Unattached21:5921:2811.5 
5124:36   Gavin Sanderson  V40MKingstone19:0519:058.8 
5224:41   Hannah Butcher S25WUnattached    
5324:43   Philip Sellars  S30MDerwent Cockermouth/Massey Ferguson22:4422:4415.2 
5424:46   Paul Fryers  V50MPenistone22:0122:009.7 
5524:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5625:03   Shaun Charnley V55MUnattached    
5725:09   Kelvin Bowskill  V65MPenistone22:1221:359.9 
5825:09   Kevin Wood  V50MBarnsley H21:1420:4710.4 
5925:10   James Crosby V45MUnattached    
6025:29   Kevin Manley  V65MBarnsley AC24:3322:5415.3 
6125:30   Henry Atkin U20MUnattached    
6225:31   Will Atkin S25MUnattached    
6325:36   Michael Walsh  V35MPenistone21:5321:5313.1 
6425:36   Lisa Hinchliffe  V45WPenistone24:4223:3115.9 
6525:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6625:44   Jo Bissell  V35WBarnsley H22:5122:2713.8 
6725:45   Anthony Bissell  V35MBarnsley H20:2519:217.8 
6825:46   Martin Swift  V45MKingstone21:2921:299.9 
6926:03   Stuart Smith  V60MPenistone25:1724:3114.8 
7027:05   Amanda Fowler  V45WBarnsley H24:3724:3714.9 
7127:11   David Brookes  V55MUnattached25:0221:5614.8 
7227:11   Jude Matthews  V35WPenistone23:3823:3814.6 
7327:12   Neil Beeson V50MUnattached    
7427:19   Neal Matthews  V45MSheffield RC25:1824:1116.1 
7527:22   Phil Tyas  V35MWakefield Triathlon Club20:4119:436.3 
7627:23   Bryan Clayton  V55MBarnsley H20:4218:446.4 
7727:23   Emma Moorhouse  S30WBarnsley H25:0223:3414.1 
7827:24   David Needham  V50MBarnsley H22:5622:0014.1 
7927:30   Daniel Batty  V70MPenistone25:5124:5120.6 
8027:32   Jeff Beever  V55MBushfield23:1523:1515.5 
8127:33   Tim Wade  V60MKingstone25:0922:5115.5 
8227:41   Katie Sharman  S30WKingstone24:3123:3014.5 
8327:42   Gavin Beardshall  S30MKingstone23:2723:0713.4 
8427:48   Rachel Jardine  V45WBarnsley H24:4923:1915.0 
8528:13   Andrew Hall  V40MKingstone25:4424:5219.7 
8628:18   Ant Everett V40MUnattached    
8728:20   Eleanor Law  V45WPenistone26:1226:0720.3 
8828:24   Andrew Austin V55MUnattached    
8928:24   Richard Flye V50MUnattached    
9028:27   Joanne Birkinshaw  V50WBarnsley H25:5622:4717.3 
9128:30   Gill Flye V50WUnattached    
9228:30   Bob White  V60MIvanhoe23:1522:4015.2 
9328:33   Tracy Hayward V50WUnattached    
9428:34   Shaun Butcher V40MUnattached    
9528:39   Katherine Lister S20WUnattached    
9628:50   Sonny Clarke U11MUnattached    
9728:50   Robert Moxon V40MUnattached    
9828:54   David Lee  V45MKingstone22:2022:0111.8 
9929:12   Mark Henderson V50MUnattached    
10029:18   Charlotte Grace S20WUnattached    
10129:19   Julie Sykes V60WDenby Dale Athletics Club    
10229:28   Marie Hemingway  V35WBarnsley H26:3126:1418.3 
10329:33   Henry Skipper  S20MKingstone19:5019:507.1 
10429:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10529:36   Chloe Haworth  S25WBarnsley H23:2623:2621.3 
10629:51   Joshua Nutt S20MUnattached    
10729:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10830:03   Elizabeth Willoughby V60WUnattached    
10930:04   Liz Ardron S20WUnattached    
11030:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11130:06   Olivia Dunstone S25WUnattached    
11230:08   Robert Pursley V45MUnattached    
11330:09   Ruth Blackburn  S30WBarnsley H26:5826:5819.5 
11430:21   John Skipper  V50MKingstone28:3028:0524.1 
11530:25   Samantha Jones  S20WKingstone25:4425:0915.9 
11630:26   Steven Jones  V50MKingstone23:5323:2412.4 
11730:32   Sarah Maris-Shaw V50WUnattached    
11830:52   Hannah Greenaway S20WUnattached    
11930:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12031:02   Donna Miller V40WUnattached    
12131:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12231:35   Amanda Greenaway V50WUnattached    
12331:42   David Howes  V35MBarnsley H24:1920:4717.2 
12431:59   Hayley Poole S30WUnattached    
12532:04   Sarah Morris V45WUnattached    
12632:05   Alan Moore V45MMuddy Race Team    
12732:10   Jane Baker  V45WKingstone/Unattached30:5125:5418.0 
12832:14   Fei Martin V35WUnattached    
12932:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13032:18   Clive Summerfield  V50MSheffield RC31:1330:0226.8 
13132:19   Craig Tattersall V45MUnattached    
13232:28   Vikki Skipper  V60WBarnsley H30:0427:5925.3 
13332:35   Diane Hufford  V55WRiverside26:0526:0518.8 
13432:36   Trevor Hufford  V60MRiverside21:4920:5111.1 
13532:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13632:46   Diane Jones V35WUnattached    
13733:23   Kathleen Taylor  V65WBarnsley H29:5729:5725.6 
13833:24   Richard Taylor  V65MBarnsley H23:5023:3915.1 
13933:30   Susanna Moore S30WUnattached    
14033:38   Joanne Caldwell V35WUnattached    
14133:52   Tracy Grange  S30WTeam Manvers30:2130:2128.0 
14234:30   David Benson  V50MUnattached32:5129:4524.1 
14334:48   Fiona Morgan V35WUnattached    
14434:49   Olivia Walton U15Wkingstone Runners Barnsley    
14534:56   Christine Hall V60WUnattached    
14634:56   June Sims  V60WBarnsley AC29:1829:1825.5 
14735:00   Dawn Walton  V40WKingstone28:0328:0325.7 
14835:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14935:04   Jane Martin  V40WUnattached31:5927:3327.2 
15035:23   Laura Mosley  S30WUnattached29:5226:0627.8 
15135:29   Megan Exley S20WUnattached    
15235:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15335:38   Elizabeth Exley  V45WBarnsley H31:5831:0825.0 
15436:06   Lily Wawrosz U18WUnattached    
15536:07   Tracy Hughes  V45WKingstone23:0722:3512.4 
15636:19   Caroline Jane Austin V50WKillie Striders    
15736:35   Corrin Harris  V50WUnattached33:4728:2524.0 
15836:51   Jane Brookes V50WUnattached    
15937:08   Chris Gorse SBV45MWakefield Triathlon Club37:0819:4621.3 
16037:20   Robert Nutt V50MUnattached    
16137:31   Emma Wicks V35WUnattached    
16237:31   Tamsin Coughtrey-Smith V50WUnattached    
16338:58   Dawn Richards  V60WKingstone34:2431:3529.0 
16438:59   Jane Elliott  V50WKingstone33:0732:3525.4 
16540:34   Pam Kirk  V40WBarnsley H35:0235:0232.2 
16644:47   Katie Lee  U20WKingstone35:0531:2532.9 
16744:49   Christopher Walker  V60MDenby Dale28:0124:0522.6 
16844:49   Claire Wilkinson  V40WKingstone27:4324:0221.9