Southampton parkrun # 288 External Results
Southampton
25 Dec 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:26   Richard Waldron  S30MSouthampton15:3915:27-2.1 
217:03   Andrew Griggs  V35MSouthampton16:2616:192.4 
317:15   Aaron Froukhians  V35MTotton/Southampton16:3616:365.9 
417:29   Ashley Forbes  S25MSouthampton16:5316:536.6 
517:39   Trevor Hillier  V50MItchen Spitfires17:2816:500.5 
617:44   William Bryan  S20MItchen Spitfires/Birmingham Uni16:1115:34-2.5 
717:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
817:59   Colin Brown PBV35MEastleigh RC17:5917:597.1 
918:38   Chris Lotery U18MLordshill Road Runners    
1018:43   James Fanning  S30MLordshill17:5917:042.1 
1118:56   Gemma Barry  S25WHillingdon18:2218:165.3 
1219:01   Neil Catchlove  V40MLordshill17:3217:321.5 
1319:04   Rob O'Loughlin S25MUnattached    
1419:05   Mark Stileman  V50MRomsey18:1117:512.3 
1519:10   Paul Broadway  S25MWarwick Uni18:5818:325.8 
1619:11   Jim Walker V45MUnattached    
1719:12   Anna Sharp  U20WSouthampton/Oxford Uni19:0218:123.2 
1819:26   Annie Mann  U15WSouthampton/Halterworth19:1719:016.5 
1919:27   Ian Bower  V35MLordshill18:1617:575.7 
2019:35   Pedro Gamito V40MUnattached    
2119:41   Gavin Watts V35MUnattached    
2219:45   Andrew Adams  V50MLordshill19:1318:545.8 
2319:47   Mark Hayter SBV35MSouthampton19:4718:146.2 
2419:48   Patrick Connors  S30MItchen Spitfires18:0417:222.5 
2519:49   Matt Tanner  V45MHardley19:4318:427.5 
2619:54   Ben Gardner S20MUnattached    
2719:56   Becky Petley S20WSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
2819:57   Jonathan James Northcott  SENMUnattached17:5717:563.3 
2920:00   Nicolas Willson  V35MSouthampton19:1118:376.1 
3020:03   Jonathan Cutler S30MUnattached    
3120:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3220:23   Gillam McClure  S25MItchen Spitfires19:4818:263.5 
3320:24   Ben Tavendale  V35MLordshill19:1418:466.1 
3420:29   Holly Wilkinson U15WUnattached    
3520:36   Ben Bowles SBU18MSouthampton20:3620:2219.6 
3620:44   Joel Watson S25MUnattached    
3720:48   William Windell  S25MBristol & West20:0418:508.9 
3820:52   Anthony Woodsford V35MUnattached    
3920:56   Tim Hart  V50MUnattached19:5718:467.8 
4020:58   Harry Soper S25MUnattached    
4121:02   Robert Hart S25MUnattached    
4221:04   Sheldon Ford S25MUnattached    
4321:04   Neil White  V35MTotton19:4819:126.2 
4421:05   David Capps V60MUnattached    
4521:06   Simon Hilliard  S30MWest 419:5419:549.5 
4621:11   Tom Cully  S20MSouthampton16:2416:20-0.7 
4721:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4821:14   Andrew Kellaway  V50MHardley20:2518:5115.2 
4921:15   Leah Sartain  S30WAvon Valley19:3719:376.9 
5021:16   Jeremy Hollinshead  V40MHedge End20:1920:199.5 
5121:21   Michael Carter S25MUnattached    
5221:22   Jonathan Marsden  V40MTotton20:2919:218.1 
5321:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5421:27   Alfie Dancer U18MUnattached    
5521:28   David Sullivan  V50MEastleigh RC20:1018:429.6 
5621:30   Sam Grant  S20MItchen Spitfires18:1217:4313.2 
5721:34   Flo Greatrix PBS25WCambridge TC21:3421:1910.7 
5821:35   Jamie Foster  S25MItchen Spitfires18:3917:553.3 
5921:37   Matthew Lucas S20MUnattached    
6021:39   Thomas Hodge S20MUnattached    
6121:44   Gareth Evans  V35MItchen Spitfires19:3719:3711.8 
6221:46   Viki Middleton V35WUnattached    
6321:47   Sid DeLara  V60MSouthampton/Vegan20:4019:0811.2 
6421:51   Darren Palmer  V45MItchen Spitfires20:3320:3311.7 
6521:52   David Hollinshead  V40MLordshill20:4319:3612.3 
6621:54   Simon Beer V45MUnattached    
6721:55   Martin Clark V35MUnattached    
6821:57   Ian Hart  V55MItchen Spitfires19:2419:248.3 
6921:58   Khalid Elkhereiji  V35MLordshill19:3619:326.8 
7021:58   Emily Budd S20WBarts and The London Running Club    
7122:06   Michael Whitlocke SBSENML & L22:0620:3511.8 
7222:08   Adam Ruddy  S30MItchen Spitfires20:3719:316.2 
7322:09   Rory Villaro Briggs PBSENMUnattached22:0921:0927.8 
7422:12   Gareth Lakeman V35MUnattached    
7522:13   Stewart Hoad  V45MEastleigh RC21:0920:5212.8 
7622:13   Nick Thorne V45MUnattached    
7722:13   Jason Hampton V45MUnattached    
7822:14   Daniel Kock U18MUnattached    
7922:17   Evan Harris U15MUnattached    
8022:19   Marie Droniou-Bordry  V40WHedge End20:5220:529.9 
8122:20   Mike Mattingly  V60MLordshill21:1720:3611.4 
8222:22   Hannah Willson SBV35WSouthampton22:2221:2410.5 
8322:26   Thomas Stark  S30MLordshill21:0221:0215.7 
8422:29   Sam Moran  S25MUnattached21:2018:434.4 
8522:30   Susan Bryan  V45WItchen Spitfires21:2721:019.5 
8622:31   James Bryan  U18MWinchester17:3917:396.9 
8722:33   Mick Anglim  V70MHardley21:2620:2611.0 
8822:34   Simon Bray  V45MSinfin22:2122:2114.5 
8922:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9022:40   Sarah Kingston  S30WSouthampton18:0417:432.9 
9122:43   Tom Newman  V35MWest 421:3620:378.9 
9222:48   Steve Phillips V40MUnattached    
9322:50   David Glenn V55MUnattached    
9422:54   Peter Hartley SBV50MRomsey22:5421:3820.4 
9522:56   Andrew Lotery V50MUnattached    
9622:58   Ryan Abbt  S30MUnattached17:1316:592.5 
9723:01   Nigel Wakefield V40MUnattached    
9823:03   Matt Obee V40MSaints Foundation FFIT    
9923:03   Aron Kelly V35MUnattached    
10023:07   Joe Shuttleworth  S25MCardiff Triathletes19:5119:5113.0 
10123:10   Theo Abbt  U15MSouthampton20:0620:029.7 
10223:12   Stephen Butcher V35MUnattached    
10323:18   Annie Shuttleworth S20WUnattached    
10423:19   Josh Bateman U18MUnattached    
10523:23   Jacqui Ramm V50WSouthampton Triathlon Club    
10623:24   Adam Howgill U15MUnattached    
10723:25   James Spofforth V35MBritish Military Fitness    
10823:25   Dominic Gardner U20MUnattached    
10923:25   Rebecca Shuttleworth S25WUnattached    
11023:31   Jonny Keogh U20MUnattached    
11123:31   Matthew Keogh  S20MSouthampton17:3116:531.2 
11223:32   Philip Tyrrell PBV35MLordshill23:3222:3913.7 
11323:33   Amy Cooper S20WUnattached    
11423:33   Daniel Goldstraw  V45MLordshill20:5520:5510.9 
11523:35   Karen Piggott V50WUnattached    
11623:36   Lee Weston V45MUnattached    
11723:37   Phil Connell V45MUnattached    
11823:37   James Williams  S30MLordshill22:1221:4113.1 
11923:42   Poppy Tanner S20WUnattached    
12023:42   Callum Tanner  S25MHardley19:2518:222.0 
12123:42   Steve Forder V45MUnattached    
12223:44   Davie Rose V40MUnattached    
12323:44   Jerome Bordry  V45MHedge End21:0020:498.8 
12423:49   Abdulazeez Alhamad V40MUnattached    
12523:50   Vladimiro Sassone V50MUnattached    
12623:51   Richard Balmford V45MUnattached    
12723:53   Nicholas Dawkins  S25MClapham Chasers22:0219:207.4 
12823:54   John Horton  V60MHardley22:1521:0713.1 
12923:55   Stanley Phillips U11MUnattached    
13023:55   Edward Horabin S30MUnattached    
13123:57   William Lawless  S30MItchen Spitfires22:3721:2510.8 
13223:59   Andrew Gould  V45MEastleigh RC22:0921:5219.6 
13324:10   Sheila Fox  V60WUnattached22:4621:4514.4 
13424:10   David A Johnston SBV55MLordshill24:1021:0714.2 
13524:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13624:13   Richard Devlin V45MUnattached    
13724:14   Patrick Joseph  V50MLordshill23:0620:2110.4 
13824:16   Christina Kluth V55WUnattached    
13924:18   Sara Jane Crozier  V45WTorbay23:3823:2114.2 
14024:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14124:21   Angela Lee  V55WLordshill24:0222:2314.5 
14224:21   Graham Petley  V50MLordshill23:1022:3514.6 
14324:22   Daniel Howgill U15MUnattached    
14424:23   Andrew Ward  V40MItchen Spitfires21:5621:1012.7 
14524:24   Nathan Fox U11MUnattached    
14624:28   Stephen Welch  V55MUnattached21:5621:5612.3 
14724:29   Sophie Lane U11WUnattached    
14824:29   Joanna Lane V35WUnattached    
14924:33   James Morrison V35MUnattached    
15024:35   Harriet Joslin U11WUnattached    
15124:37   James Moore S25MUnattached    
15224:38   Dennis Lane V55MUnattached    
15324:44   Dave Stephens V60MUnattached    
15424:45   Sonia Laurie V40WUnattached    
15524:46   John Simmonds  V60MHardley22:2420:1315.6 
15624:48   Joseph Hughes U18MUnattached    
15724:52   Jayesh Asher V50MUnattached    
15824:52   William Pragnell U11MUnattached    
15924:52   Katalin Sebesteny-Gyore SBV40WLordshill24:5222:5015.1 
16024:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16124:54   Lucy Bailey S30WUnattached    
16224:55   Heather Storey  S30WGoodGym24:3223:4620.7 
16324:57   Casper Wilson U11MUnattached    
16424:57   Robert Finch  S25MSouthampton18:1617:356.0 
16524:58   Aimee Catt S20WUnattached    
16624:58   Ian Knowles  V55MUnattached23:1222:4015.6 
16724:59   Shane Hedges V35MUnattached    
16825:00   Emma Hart U20WItchen Spitfires Running Club    
16925:03   Peter Briggs  V50MUnattached23:0422:1412.4 
17025:05   Harper Towns U15WUnattached    
17125:07   Adrian Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
17225:12   Stephen Maddocks V60MUnattached    
17325:13   Jonathan Tulloch V35MUnattached    
17425:17   Jeremy Wilson V40MUnattached    
17525:19   Sandra Dancer SBV45WSouthampton25:1923:0825.9 
17625:20   Dave Lavington S30MUnattached    
17725:21   Barbara Watson V35WUnattached    
17825:22   Hannah Wood S25WUnattached    
17925:24   Stephen Chorley  V55MChristchurch24:5824:5817.7 
18025:26   Diane Mattingly  V50WLordshill23:1322:3412.3 
18125:26   Heather Randall V35WBritish Military Fitness    
18225:27   Francesca Joslin U11WUnattached    
18325:28   Nic Woollard V45MUnattached    
18425:29   Jane Hodge  V55WHardley22:5722:5213.1 
18525:30   Scott Finnigan S25MUnattached    
18625:30   Sonia Cluitt  V55WTotton25:1524:4617.6 
18725:31   Ruth Bartlett  V50WLordshill24:0823:5118.8 
18825:31   Nick Shuttleworth V50MUnattached    
18925:33   David Keates  V55MItchen Spitfires21:1720:1611.0 
19025:33   John Grant  V40MItchen Spitfires19:2517:277.5 
19125:34   Ian Howard  V40MUnattached18:0117:372.3 
19225:35   Robert Kelly  V45MLordshill19:1418:426.6 
19325:36   Dave Juson V65MSaints Foundation FFIT    
19425:38   David McElhenny  V60MHardley23:4922:5914.5 
19525:42   Michael Edwards V50MUnattached    
19625:47   Matt Harris V45MUnattached    
19725:50   Helen Bonaer  V35WItchen Spitfires20:5620:569.6 
19825:52   Jonathan Stanger V35MUnattached    
19925:54   Keith Watson  V55MOS Runners22:5722:5317.3 
20025:56   Tom Corp V35MUnattached    
20125:57   Laura Pennington V35WUnattached    
20225:58   Katie Rothery S25WUnattached    
20326:01   Michael Shah S25MUnattached    
20426:06   Shell Smith  S30WWestbourne22:3721:5611.0 
20526:07   R Villiers U15MUnattached    
20626:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20726:11   David Chalk  V55MItchen Spitfires21:5821:5812.7 
20826:13   Kevin Harman V50MUnattached    
20926:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21026:15   Elaine Winter  V55WLordshill24:3324:1217.9 
21126:15   Charlotte Scullard V45WUnattached    
21226:17   Glynne Miles V60MUnattached    
21326:19   Matthew Hockley S20MUnattached    
21426:22   John Tunney V65MUnattached    
21526:24   Peter Roe V60MUnattached    
21626:26   Christopher Prior S30MUnattached    
21726:26   Jonathan Coles V40MUnattached    
21826:28   Paul McMahon V60MUnattached    
21926:29   Peter Lewis  V55MLordshill24:4422:4814.8 
22026:31   Saleena Hansraj V35WUnattached    
22126:31   George Woodward V35MUnattached    
22226:32   Marion Yeomans  V50WLordshill25:4224:4417.3 
22326:35   Malcolm John White  V55MLordshill23:2823:2815.1 
22426:39   Milton Fernando V35MUnattached    
22526:41   Philip Chen U11MUnattached    
22626:43   Kayla Chen V40WUnattached    
22726:48   Kim Batten  V60MSouthampton26:1423:5419.7 
22826:48   Michael Wood S30MUnattached    
22926:49   Helen Farrell V45WUnattached    
23026:51   Gerald Ulysses  V55MHatch Warren22:1521:4514.0 
23126:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23226:54   Phil Caldwell V45MUnattached    
23326:55   Helen Lovell V40WUnattached    
23426:57   Eddie Bulpitt  V50MOS Runners24:2020:3415.0 
23526:57   Stewart Gale V50MUnattached    
23627:00   Charlotte Holloway  V35WSt. Albans Striders24:1222:5019.4 
23727:00   Patrick Smears  V35MSt. Albans Striders21:4620:4913.1 
23827:02   Luke Strain S30MUnattached    
23927:07   Luana Cox  V50WLordshill26:1925:4321.5 
24027:10   John Davies V55M17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners    
24127:10   Zahid Nawaz  V55MUnattached24:1323:4215.8 
24227:11   Phillip Nightingale  V65MLordshill24:3724:0719.0 
24327:13   Aminu Yakubu S30MUnattached    
24427:13   Jo Morley SBV40WUnattached27:1325:3221.0 
24527:16   Heather Wright  S30WSt. Albans Striders24:5424:0116.5 
24627:17   Neil Wilson  V60MOS Runners25:1424:3019.7 
24727:25   Carly Baker  S30WLordshill26:0825:1418.0 
24827:26   Ella Cooper S20WUniversity of Southampton AC    
24927:28   Jay Grinyer U18MUnattached    
25027:31   Rob Ford V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3