Frimley Lodge parkrun # 411 External Results
Frimley Lodge
25 Dec 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:00   Lawrence Hollom  U20MHaslemere Border/Cambridge Uni16:5216:440.3 
317:05   Mark Symes  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets16:2416:06-1.5 
417:53   Rob Harkness  V40MWindle Valley Runners17:1316:550.7 
518:23   Daniel Jones V35MUnattached    
618:32   Max Duckworth  U15MCamberley18:1216:520.9 
718:42   James Clarke  S30MFarnham Runners17:1816:370.3 
818:53   Nicholas Twomey  S30MRanelagh/Windle Valley Runners17:0516:41-0.6 
919:02   Darren Bradley  V45MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District17:2817:181.9 
1019:05   Matthew Brenchley  V40MWindle Valley Runners/Unattached18:2118:214.6 
1119:08   Gareth Baker  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:4617:181.3 
1219:13   James Spencer  U18MWoking17:4817:32-0.8 
1319:18   Ian Coates  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:1118:002.4 
1419:20   Daniel Boulter  S30MCove18:4718:263.9 
1519:56   Paul Manning  V35MFarnham TC18:5618:5613.7 
1619:57   David Larcombe V50MUnattached    
1719:58   Callum Darby  V35MWindle Valley Runners19:0518:263.2 
1820:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:09   Bruno Silva S30MUnattached    
2020:12   Simon Thompson  V50MFleet & Crookham19:3119:127.5 
2120:28   Chris Try  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst18:1617:435.2 
2220:35   Jeremy Charles Hall  V50MBracknell Forest19:2618:4711.1 
2320:39   Charles Adjakpa S25MUnattached    
2420:39   Max J Woods  V50MSandhurst20:1418:376.8 
2520:42   Peter Griffiths S20MUnattached    
2620:43   Leigh Armstrong V55MUnattached    
2720:46   Matt Lowdon  S30MWindle Valley Runners20:3120:3115.0 
2820:47   Sam Gomarsall S20MUnattached    
2920:49   Brendan Cottrell  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District18:3118:314.3 
3020:53   Timothy Pearce  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hart19:4618:517.6 
3120:54   Tim Todhunter S30MUnattached    
3220:57   Ben Cave S20MUnattached    
3320:59   Jacob Udebhulu  V40MUnattached20:0919:094.7 
3421:00   Ceri Magness S30MUnattached    
3521:04   Steve Tait  V50MWoking18:4318:435.0 
3621:09   Ben Fiddes  S30MInverness19:5219:155.3 
3721:11   Nigel Board  S25MUnattached20:0719:548.8 
3821:22   Simon Christie V45MUnattached    
3921:23   Alex Bartlett  S30MSphinx19:3019:146.0 
4021:24   Alistair Higgs  S30MWindle Valley Runners21:1118:088.2 
4121:28   David Breslin SBV50MSandhurst21:2818:248.2 
4221:29   Eloise Stradling  S20WFarnham Runners20:4820:379.3 
4321:29   Michael Bennett S30MUnattached    
4421:33   James Henderson  V35MViceroys TC20:4319:247.9 
4521:34   Ryan Byrne S20MUnattached    
4621:37   Laura Hales  V45WWoking/Windle Valley Runners21:1219:316.9 
4721:39   John Graham Ellwood  V55MSandhurst20:1619:4511.6 
4821:41   Harry Till PBS20MUnattached21:4120:427.8 
4921:42   Michael Try  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District20:2518:0810.7 
5021:45   Euan Tapper  V45MUnattached20:0719:558.7 
5121:48   Richard Carroll S30MUnattached    
5221:49   Thomas Bacon S20MUnattached    
5321:51   Andrew Smith V40MUnattached    
5421:58   Shane Farrell  S25MFleet & Crookham20:4520:3114.7 
5522:04   Paul Swarbrick S30MUnattached    
5622:05   Oliver Dunkley  S20MUnattached20:5419:1623.3 
5722:07   Philip Brown S30MUnattached    
5822:08   Andy King Of The Lizards S25MUnattached    
5922:10   Jo Longmuir  V45WUnattached20:5119:426.4 
6022:12   Paul Grace V50MPerth Road Runners    
6122:14   Caitriona Farrell  U18WFleet & Crookham20:5020:5013.6 
6222:15   Liam Byrne U18MUnattached    
6322:15   Jonathan Capel  V50MFleet & Crookham21:3019:0312.5 
6422:19   Terry Copeland  V55MFarnham Runners20:1419:488.5 
6522:21   Simon John Harvey  V50MCamberley20:4020:229.4 
6622:25   Benjamin Everingham U15MUnattached    
6722:26   George Renwick S20MUnattached    
6822:27   Clive Gwatkin V40MHucclecote Harriers    
6922:39   Dan Davies V40MUnattached    
7022:40   Jennifer Wing  S25WLondon Heathside20:1920:094.9 
7122:46   Stephanie Muzzall  S25WDatchet/Fulham22:2120:289.4 
7222:48   Howard Bidmead  V60MTiverton/Hart/Honiton RC21:3821:3610.9 
7322:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7422:53   Samantha Taylor PBS25WReading RR22:5321:1616.0 
7522:53   Alvin Petersen  V45MUnattached20:1219:3510.2 
7622:54   Mike Goodwin  V55MWindle Valley Runners20:5220:117.9 
7722:55   Martin Brider V35MUnattached    
7822:59   Guy Prince  V45MUnattached21:3621:1410.0 
7923:00   Amber Try  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni21:5821:5814.3 
8023:02   Emma Russ  S30WFarnham Runners21:2520:5512.8 
8123:04   Keith Hull  V65MWindle Valley Runners21:3619:4812.3 
8223:05   Oliver Butterworth  V45MUnattached21:3420:4114.8 
8323:06   Liam Roper S20MUnattached    
8423:09   Jason White V45MUnattached    
8523:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8623:11   Neil Wagstaff V40MUnattached    
8723:12   Jack Erskine S30MUnattached    
8823:18   Robert Savage  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District21:5020:4411.2 
8923:21   Andrew Paton-Crockett  S30MAltrincham20:4220:077.4 
9023:22   Anthony Howes V55MUnattached    
9123:25   Adam Samuels  V40MUnattached23:0521:2614.6 
9223:26   Ellen Mapperley S20WUnattached    
9323:27   John Charman V40MUnattached    
9423:28   Laura Braye S25WUnattached    
9523:28   Sarah Fiddes  S30WFarnham Runners23:0722:1516.6 
9623:30   Josh Thompson U15MUnattached    
9723:34   Peter Porter  V35MCamberley22:0221:4113.7 
9823:34   Lisa Hale  V35WSandhurst/100 Marathon Club/Fleet & Crookham21:0520:148.0 
9923:35   Stuart Overhill  V35MSandhurst21:0920:389.6 
10023:38   Steve Johnson S30MUnattached    
10123:40   Steve Boulter  S25MCove20:5919:447.1 
10223:41   Charlie Everingham U11MUnattached    
10323:43   Andrew Salter  V60MWindle Valley Runners23:3522:5915.3 
10423:49   Andrew Firth  V50MUnattached23:2522:0210.4 
10523:52   Steve Duckworth V45MUnattached    
10623:52   Rich Jackson  V45MFleet & Crookham20:1819:467.6 
10723:52   Ciaran Farrell  U18MFleet & Crookham19:1519:1510.7 
10823:59   Claire Charman  V40WWindle Valley Runners23:3623:0014.0 
10924:01   Colin Mapperley  V50MUnattached22:2922:2912.3 
11024:03   Tom Barber S25MUnattached    
11124:04   Paul Williams  V45MSandhurst20:3219:407.4 
11224:08   Dean Durrant V45MUnattached    
11324:09   Harry Asprey  U18MAldershot, Farnham & District19:2219:0417.0 
11424:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11524:20   Thomas Willock U18MUnattached    
11624:24   Joel Hawes  S25MLondon Heathside23:0322:4113.1 
11724:26   Andrew Gregory V45MUnattached    
11824:26   Vicki Clarke  S30WHardley20:4819:536.4 
11924:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12024:27   Chris Martin S25MUnattached    
12124:29   Albert Cave  V55MUnattached22:3422:1416.1 
12224:34   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached21:2621:0911.7 
12324:38   Connor Willock U15MUnattached    
12424:38   Guy Wigmore V55MUnattached    
12524:39   Alex Cave S25MUnattached    
12624:46   Sacha Kendall-Woods  V45WSandhurst/West Cheshire23:5423:2915.2 
12724:47   Lizzie Cave  S25WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni24:2322:1521.3 
12824:48   Declan Davis-Porter U18MUnattached    
12924:49   Michael Patterson V60MUnattached    
13024:52   Emma Lonnen SBS25WWimbledon Windmilers24:5221:4314.0 
13124:53   Naomi Hobden  SENWUnattached23:5923:4015.5 
13224:56   Royston Crandley  V45MSandhurst23:0021:3514.3 
13324:57   Robert Edward Turner  V50MUnattached22:3622:0011.2 
13424:58   Ian Johnstone V50MUnattached    
13525:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13625:02   Hannah Yates S30WUnattached    
13725:06   Sophie Krousti  V40WWindle Valley Runners23:5523:0715.5 
13825:15   Joanna Sims SBV45WUnattached25:1524:1416.4 
13925:18   David Clarke S30MUnattached    
14025:19   Joseph Swan  U18MFleet & Crookham23:5122:4112.5 
14125:20   Suzy Thompson V45WUnattached    
14225:32   Scott Reid V55MUnattached    
14325:37   Annabel Wagstaff S20WUnattached    
14425:37   Daniel Coole V35MUnattached    
14525:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14625:41   Dave O'Toole  V65MSandhurst21:4119:5212.9 
14725:44   Ben Wagstaff S20MUnattached    
14825:44   Robert Wagstaff V45MUnattached    
14925:46   David Bales  V60MSandhurst24:3822:1314.3 
15025:51   Richard Scott V45MUnattached    
15125:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15225:55   Sharon Bradley  V45WWindle Valley Runners23:5522:3715.9 
15325:58   Daniel Pinder S25MUnattached    
15425:59   Helen Hart  V45WHart/South West Vets23:2322:2713.0 
15526:02   Emy Circuit  V45WSandhurst24:3924:3918.6 
15626:04   Natalie Burgess S25WUnattached    
15726:04   Jeremy Price V55MUnattached    
15826:05   Nigel Millwood V45MUnattached    
15926:05   Rupert Hollom  V45MHaslemere Border22:0221:5914.5 
16026:07   Ralph Gomarsall  V50MUnattached19:1319:003.1 
16126:08   Jonathan Burgess V55MUnattached    
16226:09   Gareth Barker S25MUnattached    
16326:10   David Hamed V55MBritish Military Fitness    
16426:11   Alan Richardson  V60MCove23:4620:4113.8 
16526:13   Tim Wing V60MUnattached    
16626:14   Elina Enqvist S25WUnattached    
16726:14   Adrian Somerville V50MUnattached    
16826:23   Kendra Hall  V45WBracknell Forest24:1423:2620.9 
16926:25   Mike Pidd V55MUnattached    
17026:26   Alfred Richard Boese U15MUnattached    
17126:27   Richard Boese  V50MSandhurst22:0721:1812.8 
17226:30   Eki Ewhrudjakpor V35WUnattached    
17326:32   Nick Carter V55MUnattached    
17426:34   Claire Beswick PBV35WHaslemere Border26:3423:5717.5 
17526:35   Finlay McGuinness  U15MFleet & Crookham21:2819:516.8 
17626:35   Mark McGuinness  V50MFleet & Crookham24:2723:3717.1 
17726:35   Fabien Limb U18MUnattached    
17826:36   Jayne Spencer V50WUnattached    
17926:38   Jack Hobbs U20MUnattached    
18026:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18126:40   Andrew Krousti  V40MWindle Valley Runners23:1222:0611.3 
18226:41   Rebecca Wing S25WUnattached    
18326:41   Andy Griffiths V45MUnattached    
18426:44   Chris Page  V40MWindle Valley Runners20:4520:4513.9 
18526:49   Nicholas Yates V55MUnattached    
18626:49   Hayley Gower V40WUnattached    
18726:49   Imogen Thompson  U20WFleet & Crookham25:3225:0019.7 
18826:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18926:50   Jonathan Cantelo-jones  V50MUnattached24:4424:4418.5 
19026:51   Shane Naish V55MUnattached    
19126:51   Lucy Duckworth PBU15WCamberley26:5121:3610.6 
19226:51   Sarah Francis SBV45WWindle Valley Runners26:5125:2228.9 
19326:53   Ellie Hardy U18WUnattached    
19426:55   Kay Copeland  V55WFarnham Runners24:0923:4315.3 
19526:56   Graham Staff V45MUnattached    
19626:57   Daile Sipple V50WPerth Road Runners    
19726:58   Tim Adjakpa S20MUnattached    
19826:59   Peter Jones V50MUnattached    
19927:00   Brian Holden  V55MCove26:5924:0021.7 
20027:06   Emma Young V45WUnattached    
20127:07   Martin Prescott  SENMUnattached20:3220:117.2 
20227:07   Trevor Vale  V65MUnattached24:0124:0121.1 
20327:09   Simon O'Kane V50MUnattached    
20427:16   Melvin Randall V50MUnattached    
20527:17   Louise Pearce  V40WUnattached25:3025:0019.6 
20627:20   Harvey Ockrim  V55MCamberley25:3024:0322.3 
20727:21   Gary Chatfield V50MUnattached    
20827:23   Katy Mead  S30WSandhurst26:4423:3223.7 
20927:29   Paul Bacon  V55MUnattached27:0424:5617.3 
21027:31   Suzanne Devereux  SENWUnattached26:1622:3218.2 
21127:31   Abi Fudge  S25WWindle Valley Runners19:4019:408.7 
21227:32   Paula Fudge  V65WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle25:4620:3319.8 
21327:35   Madeleine Smith  S20WWindle Valley Runners23:4522:2318.5 
21427:37   Gita Kelsey  V50WFleet & Crookham26:0024:4027.7 
21527:38   Dave May  V55MWindle Valley Runners27:0826:0518.8 
21627:40   James Killick S30MUnattached    
21727:44   Giles Crabtree S30MUnattached    
21827:46   Yumiko Cox V40WUnattached    
21927:50   Natasha Whishaw S25WSerpentine RC    
22027:50   Marco De Caprio  V45MHaslemere Border21:0820:358.2 
22127:52   Paul Hurford V50MUnattached    
22227:55   David Thompson V45MUnattached    
22327:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22427:56   Vaughan Dodsworth V60MUnattached    
22527:57   Clare Grindrod V55WUnattached    
22627:58   James Price S30MUnattached    
22727:58   Emma Griffiths V45WUnattached    
22827:59   Greg Ockrim S20MUnattached    
22928:02   Brian Rose  V55MUnattached26:1724:3520.0 
23028:04   David Boulter  V60MCove21:4520:0813.2 
23128:04   Lisa Blayden  V45WHaslemere Border23:5922:5213.6 
23228:04   Rachel Adams V50WUnattached    
23328:05   Nina Paton S25WUnattached    
23428:05   Zoe Paton-Crockett  S30WUnattached23:2722:2712.6 
23528:09   Alan Pryce V60MUnattached    
23628:11   Christine Scally  V50WUnattached24:1023:2318.5 
23728:11   Richard Fyvie  V45MUnattached20:3320:148.6 
23828:15   David Orton SBV45MUnattached28:1521:3819.9 
23928:21   Gary Davison  V50MUnattached23:1922:5816.1 
24028:22   Alistair Limb V45MUnattached    
24128:23   Mick Worsfold  V50MUnattached27:4523:1218.4 
24228:23   Sue Bett SBV45WSneyd28:2325:2622.7 
24328:25   Leon Hicks  V50MSandhurst25:5823:2826.2 
24428:25   Andrew Wareham  V45MHaslemere Border24:4621:4912.3 
24528:25   Clair Wadey  V40WHaslemere Border25:2324:0216.8 
24628:26   Martin Garrington  V50MRunThrough24:4823:4816.5 
24728:30   Claire Sliwerski  V35WLondon Heathside23:4223:2224.8 
24828:36   David Lenaghan  V40MCove24:4923:1621.3 
24928:38   Simon Whillis V60MSandhurst Joggers    
25028:40   Harrison McDermott-Paine U11MUnattached    
Page: 1 2