Cranleigh parkrun # 170 External Results
Cranleigh
23 Dec 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:19   John McKenna  V40MWaverley17:2217:222.2 
219:57   Mark Walker U15MUnattached    
320:01   Ben Osborn  V40MStragglers18:1416:223.0 
420:01   Zachary Elbourne  U18MBrighton Phoenix/Phoenix TC18:2318:236.1 
520:32   Jon Heasman  SENMThames Turbo19:2017:585.0 
621:09   Nici Cahusac  V40WGuildford & Godalming19:5419:546.4 
721:10   Ashley Dyer V45MUnattached    
821:39   James Hughes U18MUnattached    
921:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1021:52   Fraser Williams U11MUnattached    
1122:10   Doug Hughes  V45MUnattached19:2119:216.7 
1222:35   Steven Hextall V55MUnattached    
1322:39   Matthew Poole V40MUnattached    
1422:41   Chris Mercer  S30MGuildford & Godalming19:3419:269.2 
1522:45   Ian Hoy V40MUnattached    
1622:47   Diego Perez Lopez S25MUnattached    
1722:47   Paul Sansom  V45MWaverley20:4320:438.5 
1822:52   Stephen Deasley V50MUnattached    
1922:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2023:06   Stephen Holcomb V35MUnattached    
2123:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2223:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2323:24   Jesper Lidstrom  V35MWaverley22:3721:2112.1 
2423:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2523:56   Matt Kiley V35MUnattached    
2623:58   Scott Walker U15MUnattached    
2724:04   Laurence Hepworth U15MUnattached    
2824:05   Dennis Earl V45MUnattached    
2924:06   Josh Earl  U15MDorking & Mole Valley22:0822:0815.8 
3024:19   Abi Truelove V40WUnattached    
3124:22   Damian Koblintz  V35MVegetarian20:3120:3113.8 
3224:24   Raymond Grue  V65MCranleigh22:3522:3511.8 
3324:52   Ian Paul  V45MCranleigh21:3121:0314.1 
3424:55   Aimee Voogd U11WUnattached    
3525:02   Tom Creak U15MUnattached    
3625:07   Lynne Harris  V60WUnattached23:2722:4511.0 
3725:13   Andrew Ferrier  V50MCranleigh23:2321:4912.5 
3825:21   Matthew Green S25MUnattached    
3925:33   Joe Abrahams  U15MHorsham Blue Star23:2422:2314.0 
4025:44   Zach Cahusac U11MUnattached    
4125:49   Chris Mason V50MUnattached    
4225:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4326:17   Alex Smith U15MUnattached    
4426:18   Julian Smith V50MUnattached    
4526:25   Glyn Sargeant  V50MUnattached23:5023:4921.1 
4626:39   Xavier Riley  SENMUnattached22:0022:0015.6 
4726:47   Joanna Finill S25WUnattached    
4826:48   William Fordham  V65MWaverley24:3223:3016.2 
4926:57   Stephanie Lawson V50WUnattached    
5027:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5127:14   Philippa Staddon  S30WWaverley21:2421:008.7 
5227:17   Chris Tuthill V45MUnattached    
5327:29   Matthew Buckle V45MUnattached    
5427:44   Mike Saunders  V55MUnattached24:1321:5615.6 
5528:18   Oliver Gosden V40MUnattached    
5628:20   Jack Gosden U11MUnattached    
5728:23   Fynn Wheatley U15MUnattached    
5828:29   Andy Bryant V45MCranleigh Tryathlon Club    
5929:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6029:51   Steve Browning V50MUnattached    
6129:51   Millie Bolton U15WUnattached    
6229:51   Darren Bolton V45MUnattached    
6330:10   Jane Hopwood V55WUnattached    
6430:12   Helen Bryce V35WCranleigh Sunflowers    
6530:15   Amy Creak U15WUnattached    
6630:32   Jack Creak U11MUnattached    
6730:35   Lorna Voogd V40WUnattached    
6830:37   Alex Jones U18WUnattached    
6931:03   Antonia Creak V45WUnattached    
7031:12   Nicola Anstey V35WUnattached    
7131:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7231:27   Ian Dobbs  V55MGuildford & Godalming25:4624:2820.2 
7331:34   Jill Hepworth V45WUnattached    
7431:41   Andy Harris  V65MLooe27:2426:4622.4 
7531:46   Rebecca Coady S25WUnattached    
7631:54   Zoe Jacobs V50WUnattached    
7731:55   Nigel Jones V50MUnattached    
7832:27   Geraldine Williams V60WUnattached    
7932:36   Ava Wheatley U11WUnattached    
8032:38   Amy Waring  S25WWaverley25:1525:1520.5 
8132:38   Rose Smith U11WUnattached    
8232:38   Sarah Smith  V45WRanelagh30:1519:3029.1 
8332:40   Louise Bryant V45WCranleigh Tryathlon Club    
8432:51   Kye Wheatley V40MUnattached    
8533:02   Kate Mason V50WCranleigh Sunflowers    
8633:04   Lisette Abrahams V45WUnattached    
8733:10   Jules Jones V50WBack on Track Guildford    
8833:11   John Elbourne  V50MUnattached27:4624:2223.0 
8933:13   Jane Heathcott V60WCranleigh Tryathlon Club    
9033:26   Alex Jacobs S20WUnattached    
9134:17   Polly Jacobs U20WUnattached    
9234:41   John Slater V50MUnattached    
9334:50   Rupert De Vos U11MUnattached    
9434:50   Emma De Vos V35WCranleigh Sunflowers    
9535:52   Sam Cornwell V40WUnattached    
9636:12   Bridget Slater V60WUnattached    
9736:41   Martyn Greaves  V60MFittleworth31:4827:5726.9 
9836:45   Sara Burge S30WUnattached    
9937:35   Katie Straw S25WUnattached    
10038:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10138:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10239:10   Gwyneth Brearley V70WUnattached    
10341:25   Lucy Perry U18WUnattached    
10441:32   Harry Noyes  V60MMossley Hill24:3523:1117.3