Corby parkrun # 219 External Results
Corby
23 Dec 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:33   Tom Dallamore  S20MCorby/Bedfordshire Uni17:5917:482.2 
218:54   Matthew Clarke  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes17:5416:201.1 
319:06   Andy Green  V50MTeam East Haddon18:0217:432.4 
419:25   Christopher Curtis  V40MCorby17:4716:270.6 
520:10   Wojciech Kantczak  S30MCorby19:1417:321.7 
620:34   Oliver Read  U15MKettering19:2819:286.7 
721:16   James Larkin  V45MDesborough & Rothwell21:0120:219.1 
821:19   Rob Hammond  V45MPACTRAC20:1519:319.8 
921:29   Chris Stanley S25MUnattached    
1022:01   Mark Williams V45MUnattached    
1122:39   Simon Houghton V40MUnattached    
1222:47   Graham Pratt  V40MKettering21:2321:0813.3 
1324:06   Todd Davis S25MUnattached    
1424:24   Graeme McKay V35MUnattached    
1524:25   David Bailey S25MUnattached    
1624:32   Tim Bailey S30MUnattached    
1724:34   Alice Louch S25WUnattached    
1824:53   Cathy Ralph  V45WDesborough & Rothwell23:4422:2113.4 
1925:03   Jane Stedman SBV50W100 Marathon Club/Stamford24:4523:1117.2 
2025:28   John Eales  V50MNorthampton RR23:3822:2714.1 
2125:33   Alois Mateyo V45MUnattached    
2225:33   Abigail Bruce  V40WDesborough & Rothwell25:2625:2618.3 
2325:40   Stephen Harvey V40MUnattached    
2425:41   Robin Bruce PBV40MDesborough & Rothwell25:4125:3617.9 
2525:51   Ethan Pike U15MUnattached    
2625:58   Emily Bradshaw V35WUnattached    
2726:06   Jeff Hammond V40MPACTRAC    
2826:08   Nicola Mccann  V35WKettering25:1425:0418.1 
2926:16   Gillian Brightwell  V55WWellingborough24:5024:3615.9 
3026:17   John Thomas  V75MCorby25:2523:0715.2 
3126:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3226:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3326:18   David Pashler V50MUnattached    
3426:20   Georgina Stedman S20WUnattached    
3526:45   Mark Kenny V45MUnattached    
3626:46   Stephen Lupton S30MUnattached    
3727:06   Caroline Harris-Haynes V50WUnattached    
3827:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3927:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4027:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4127:32   Haydn Ryles U18MUnattached    
4227:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4327:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4427:37   Oliver James  U11MKettering26:0524:3014.9 
4527:52   Paul James  V45MUnattached25:4821:4210.0 
4627:55   Ivor Fraser  V55MDesborough & Rothwell24:5224:5218.0 
4728:02   Josh Symonds U18MUnattached    
4828:08   Marise Taylor  V50WHarborough/Midland Masters27:0025:1717.7 
4928:10   Christopher Haynes V40MUnattached    
5028:13   Thomas Wills S25MUnattached    
5128:17   Mike Molloy V35MUnattached    
5228:20   Kevin Watt V50MUnattached    
5328:21   Lance Barr  V40MDesborough & Rothwell22:2822:2112.0 
5428:22   Steve Dunstan  V45MDesborough & Rothwell21:2220:4410.5 
5528:56   Paul Bishop  V50MDesborough & Rothwell26:1023:3514.6 
5628:59   Deborah Ruthven V40WUnattached    
5729:02   Ian Snow  V55MDesborough & Rothwell24:3622:4620.3 
5829:18   Robert Luck V55MUnattached    
5929:22   Hugh Lachlan V50MLeicestershire Orienteering club    
6029:30   Michelle Thompson V35WUnattached    
6129:30   Laura Mitchell S30WUnattached    
6229:36   Jodie Johnson S25WSheCan...Run Kettering Ladies    
6329:36   Lee Dockerill  S30MDesborough RAPID22:5020:5711.2 
6430:01   John Strange  V70MTelford H28:0624:5723.5 
6530:20   Austin McCabe V45MUnattached    
6630:30   Sarah Wills S30WUnattached    
6730:50   David Payne V65MUnattached    
6831:15   Simon Fletcher V40MUnattached    
6931:58   Daniel Smith V40MUnattached    
7032:00   Jacob Kirby-Gale U11MUnattached    
7132:00   Oscar Mumford U11MUnattached    
7232:06   Dylan Clarke U15MUnattached    
7332:06   Charlie Burgess U11MUnattached    
7432:08   Nancy Evans U11WUnattached    
7532:09   Antony Clarke V40MUnattached    
7632:13   Florence Evans U15WUnattached    
7732:13   Gareth Evans  V35MSteel City18:5418:284.7 
7832:15   Archie Cosgrove U11MUnattached    
7932:16   Justin Mumford V40MUnattached    
8032:26   Milo Cosgrove U11MUnattached    
8132:29   Jack Read U11MUnattached    
8232:38   Victoria Marley V50WUnattached    
8332:45   Nicola Gooding V45WUnattached    
8432:52   Anna Jones V45WUnattached    
8532:53   Natalie Cox V40WSheCan...Run Kettering Ladies    
8633:01   Tricia McDougall V45WUnattached    
8733:02   Michelle Haslett V40WUnattached    
8833:12   Ashley Paul Denis Walden  V50MUnattached23:4820:2620.0 
8933:13   Helen Walden  V45WUnattached26:0921:3621.2 
9033:27   Claire Burgess V35WUnattached    
9133:28   Brett Slack V50MUnattached    
9233:33   Darren Earp V40MUnattached    
9333:42   Amelia Owen U15WUnattached    
9433:42   Joanne Sharman  V40WDesborough & Rothwell23:4723:4716.6 
9533:43   Danielle Mellows  S25WDesborough & Rothwell24:0323:5613.9 
9633:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9733:48   Sian Davis S30WUnattached    
9833:56   Hannah Jones S30WUnattached    
9933:57   Lisa Renton S30WUnattached    
10034:09   Natasha Douglas S30WUnattached    
10134:31   Lisa Little  V45WUnattached30:0229:4424.8 
10234:44   Norman Smith  V60MReading RR/Road Runners Club27:4324:3321.0 
10335:26   Gideon Mbanugo V50MCorby AC    
10435:28   Alexa Brownlee U11WUnattached    
10535:39   Louise Molloy  V40WDesborough & Rothwell26:2923:3215.5 
10635:51   Caroline Brownlee V40WUnattached    
10736:28   Ben Teasdale U15MUnattached    
10836:31   Maria Bryan V50WSheCan...Run Kettering Ladies    
10936:41   Amanda Wilson  V45WDesborough & Rothwell33:4730:5828.9 
11037:03   Andrew Stanley V40MUnattached    
11137:04   Evie Stanley U11WUnattached    
11237:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11337:35   Jessica Read U11WUnattached    
11437:36   Sam Read V45WUnattached    
11537:36   Rachel Pike V40WUnattached    
11637:54   Terence Bailey V70MUnattached    
11738:02   Liz Walden V55WDesborough and Rothwell Running Club    
11838:03   Julie Gothard V50WUnattached    
11938:43   Peggy Wilson-Benn U15WRun Mummy Run    
12039:05   Gennadi Krasnikov V65MUnattached    
12140:20   Rachael Robinson  S30WDesborough & Rothwell31:5431:5429.4 
12240:24   Sarah Owen V45WUnattached    
12340:24   Sarah Black S30WUnattached    
12440:33   Sharon Hewitt V40WUnattached    
12540:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12642:05   Anne Smith V50WUnattached    
12742:58   Lian O'Sullivan V50WUnattached    
12845:17   Kerrie Lever V40WUnattached    
12945:27   Sandra Teasdale V40WUnattached    
13046:46   Laura Garrett V40WUnattached    
13146:46   Samuel Grindrod U11MUnattached    
13246:47   Elizabeth Grindrod V35WUnattached    
13347:54   Morag Denton V45WUnattached    
13454:51   Anna Bruce U11WUnattached    
13555:35   Martha Bruce V65WUnattached    
13655:35   Robert Bruce V65MUnattached    
13755:36   Charlie Bruce U15MUnattached    
13855:37   Brenda Dallamore V50WUnattached