Tilgate parkrun # 292 External Results
Tilgate
23 Dec 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:02   Thomas James  U15MCrawley17:1516:25-0.4 
218:06   Adrian Haines  V50MCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets18:0317:271.2 
318:16   Christopher Tyson PBSENMUnattached18:1617:523.5 
418:58   Rob Carmichael S30MUnattached    
519:23   Ben Stock  V35MWorthing17:4117:413.8 
619:30   Wayne Kingsnorth  V40MCrawley Saints & Sinners19:2418:525.1 
719:35   Michael Hobbs  S25MCrawley18:4717:363.5 
819:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:44   James Tombs SBS30MCrawley Saints & Sinners19:4417:578.2 
1019:55   Ian Black  SENMUnattached17:4817:132.3 
1119:56   Troy Saunders S20MUnattached    
1219:58   Adam Jasko S25MNottingham University Cross Country & AC    
1320:00   Joe Robinson V40MUnattached    
1420:02   Susan McDonald  V50WSouth London/Veterans19:4318:264.0 
1520:11   Nicky Wilson V35MSwim-1st Triathlon Club    
1620:21   Christian Wilkinson  U15MHaywards Heath19:5519:5522.2 
1720:57   Matt Blandford S20MUnattached    
1820:59   Lucas Cooper S25MUnattached    
1921:01   Steven O'Neill S30MUnattached    
2021:04   Rondo Selwyn  V35MLondon Heathside19:1318:233.2 
2121:05   Henry Sanders U18MUnattached    
2221:06   Gordon Foggo V45MWorth Way Runners    
2321:07   Ed Duke PBV35MCrawley Saints & Sinners21:0719:597.8 
2421:07   Oliver Wilkinson S20MUnattached    
2521:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2621:08   Sundeep Kalsi  V45MCrawley20:4620:057.1 
2721:17   Katrina Cheeseman  S30WUnattached21:0520:3214.3 
2821:17   Chris Lobodzinski  V35MCrawley Saints & Sinners20:5718:162.2 
2921:19   Kathy Peters  U20WCrawley/Oxford Uni20:0120:019.4 
3021:21   Stephen Baker  V55MCrawley Saints & Sinners20:4519:587.3 
3121:22   James Plumb S25MUnattached    
3221:27   Stephen Bridewell  S30MCrawley Saints & Sinners21:1119:397.3 
3321:35   David Tibbals  V50MCrawley21:1319:3310.2 
3421:40   Nicole Airey  V40WUnattached20:5019:285.7 
3521:41   Stephen Goldsmith V35MUnattached    
3621:43   Ben Anderson S30MUnattached    
3721:45   John Lewis  V50MUnattached21:3320:319.3 
3821:50   Claire Page  S30WCrawley Saints & Sinners21:1620:267.6 
3921:50   Sam Skinner S20MUnattached    
4021:50   Darren Hunt  V40MCrawley Saints & Sinners19:3018:274.4 
4122:03   Paul Clark  V50MCrawley20:5719:556.9 
4222:06   Steve Keary  V45MHorsham Joggers22:0221:1912.0 
4322:18   Ian Hodgson V55MUnattached    
4422:25   Thomas Dallman SBSENMUnattached22:2520:2815.4 
4522:27   Mark Fluck S20MUnattached    
4622:34   Chris Johnston V45MUnattached    
4722:42   Ryan Williams  SENMCrawley Saints & Sinners20:5420:4510.5 
4822:45   Darren Syred V40MUnattached    
4922:46   Ben Atherton S20MCrawley Saints and Sinners Running Club    
5022:48   Tim Wilkinson  V45MUnattached21:5219:3315.8 
5122:55   Richard Wood V40MUnattached    
5222:56   Carl Bicknell  V55MHaywards Heath21:1220:0210.7 
5322:57   Steve Palmer V50MUnattached    
5422:57   Martin Presland  V50MCrawley Saints & Sinners21:5121:278.7 
5522:59   Freddie Matthews U18MUnattached    
5623:05   Rajinder Sorroy  V50MUnattached22:2721:1613.0 
5723:09   Philip James  V45MHorley Harriers19:2219:2211.4 
5823:10   Colin Winfield V55MUnattached    
5923:11   Sean Herbert V45MUnattached    
6023:12   David Cargill V45MSwim-1st Triathlon Club    
6123:12   Henry Harris  S25MCrawley Run Crew21:4120:5010.9 
6223:16   Harry Armstrong  SENMUnattached22:0821:4515.3 
6323:23   Lucinda Goddard  S20WUnattached20:5820:5814.9 
6423:26   Laura Reilly  S20WBelgrave/Canterbury Christ Church22:3920:389.3 
6523:30   Matthew Bray V40MUnattached    
6623:31   Daren Leonard V45MWorth Way Runners    
6723:36   Richard Gurd  V50MWindle Valley Runners/100 Marathon Club22:5721:4210.2 
6823:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6923:37   Catherine Sharpe  V45WReigate Priory22:4520:3516.9 
7023:46   Rob Kernaghan  V45MCrawley Saints & Sinners22:0321:5412.6 
7123:47   James Moor  V35MUnattached19:2319:055.5 
7223:50   Jeremy Carmichael SBV60MCrawley23:5022:3315.2 
7323:51   Peter Blunt  U15MJudd School23:4022:2919.4 
7423:51   Martin Owens  V55MUnattached23:0621:4015.1 
7523:51   Nick Duke S25MUnattached    
7623:54   Grant Mansfield S30MSwim-1st Triathlon Club    
7723:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7823:57   Simon Bayliss S30MUnattached    
7924:00   William Hargrave S30MUnattached    
8024:02   Paul Atherton  V50MCrawley Saints & Sinners22:5722:4112.8 
8124:05   Gary McMahon V50MUnattached    
8224:06   Brian Burroughs V60MUnattached    
8324:06   Charlie Doherty U18MUnattached    
8424:06   Karen Thompson  V50WHaywards Heath21:5621:5613.9 
8524:09   Ewart Lister V45MUnattached    
8624:14   Darren Johns V45MUnattached    
8724:17   Russ Carey V55MHorley Harriers    
8824:19   Terry Bennett V50MUnattached    
8924:21   James Doidge S30MUnattached    
9024:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9124:32   Jackie Hastings V50WUnattached    
9224:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9324:34   Bill Freestone  V50MLonely Goat RC22:2122:2113.6 
9424:35   Louise Tester  SENWUnattached23:4722:0414.7 
9524:36   Bill Armstrong  V50MUnattached24:0422:1713.4 
9624:37   Chris Ferguson S25MUnattached    
9724:39   Howard Snow V45MUnattached    
10024:40   Mark Austin  V45MCrawley Saints & Sinners22:5221:1715.8 
9824:40   Ian Anderson V50MMid Sussex Tri Club    
9924:40   Anthony Neal  V35MCrawley Saints & Sinners20:3120:318.4 
10124:41   Lloyd Ayling  V50MHorley Harriers20:4720:4710.1 
10224:42   Kevin Reeve V50MLingfield RC    
10324:44   Peter Phillips V55MUnattached    
10424:45   Richard Bryant  V50MCrawley Saints & Sinners22:4422:4413.1 
10524:46   James Mason  V40MCrawley Saints & Sinners23:0722:0914.2 
10624:48   Leigh Mase  V55MUnattached24:4022:3114.8 
10724:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10824:50   Joanna Fiveash  V35WCrawley Saints & Sinners23:2422:0812.2 
10924:53   Ian Edgson V55MUnattached    
11025:02   Hilary Ward V50WUnattached    
11125:02   Bob Ward V55MUnattached    
11225:03   Martyn Bricknell S25MUnattached    
11325:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11425:08   Christopher Welch U15MSouthdowns Orienteers    
11525:11   Neil Broadley V35MSwim-1st Triathlon Club    
11625:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11725:16   Stephen Brown V55MUnattached    
11825:25   Stephen Cray V45MUnattached    
11925:26   Bashir Khairy V35MUnattached    
12025:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12125:29   David Freeman  S25MCrawley23:5523:5516.4 
12225:33   Daniel Sawyer  V35MUnattached24:1823:2614.2 
12325:34   Peter Bates V65MUnattached    
12425:35   Chris Schofield  V35MUnattached23:3319:386.8 
12525:36   Lucy Presland S20WUnattached    
12625:37   Darren Cavedaschi V45MSwim-1st Triathlon Club    
12725:43   Jason Flannery V40MUnattached    
12825:45   Mary Freestone  V55WCrawley Saints & Sinners24:1623:4018.4 
12925:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13025:49   Janice Phelan  S30WHorley Harriers24:1723:3818.7 
13125:54   Mark Davies  V50MBurgess Hill24:5724:4520.2 
13225:57   Kayleigh Oldfield  U15WCrawley25:0221:3310.5 
13325:57   Darren George V50MOlive Tree Trailblazers    
13425:59   Adrian Feasby  V50MUnattached20:5420:048.5 
13526:02   Carlos Rebelo S30MUnattached    
13626:04   Thomas Grimshaw V40MUnattached    
13726:04   Marc Sydes V55MUnattached    
13826:07   Keith Brown  V35MBurgess Hill24:0223:0615.5 
13926:08   Tom Barker S25MUnattached    
14026:09   David Jackson V45MUnattached    
14126:10   Chris McVicar V50MUnattached    
14226:12   Mark Burbidge V45MUnattached    
14326:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14426:15   Jonathan Teasdale V50MUnattached    
14526:16   Adam Holloway V40MCrawley Run Crew    
14626:19   Kevin Hudson V45MSwim-1st Triathlon Club    
14726:22   Anthony Milborrow  V55MUnattached22:4222:0519.4 
14826:23   Noah Brown  U15MDorking & Mole Valley25:4322:4611.8 
14926:24   Rosie Cavedaschi V45WSwim-1st Triathlon Club    
15026:26   Adam Malski V45MUnattached    
15126:27   Corin Lyon V45WUnattached    
15226:28   Paul Codd V50MCrawley Saints and Sinners Running Club    
15326:33   Cliff Potter V65MUnattached    
15426:37   Sarah Gildea V45WUnattached    
15526:43   Alex Ballard  U11MCrawley24:0921:479.2 
15626:43   Alina Corbett  V40WUnattached25:0124:2816.0 
15726:44   Faye Ballard V40WHorley Harriers    
15826:46   Paul Oldfield V50MUnattached    
15926:47   Jonathan Ballard V40MHorley Harriers    
16026:52   Mark Shoubridge S30MUnattached    
16126:53   Matt Heasman V40MUnattached    
16226:57   Simon Taylor S30MUnattached    
16326:59   Owain Edwards  V40MUnattached21:4921:4715.1 
16427:00   Ross Thornton V45MUnattached    
16527:01   Natalie Browne S25WUnattached    
16627:04   Ian Cass V50MUnattached    
16727:07   Olivia Hudson U18WSwim-1st Triathlon Club    
16827:08   Mark Hazlewood  V50MLingfield/Chichester23:2422:3915.3 
16927:08   Claire Artemenkova  V40WHorley Harriers26:3726:2721.6 
17027:10   Nicola Anderson S30WUnattached    
17127:11   Paulo Costa V35MUnattached    
17227:16   Mark Lofting SBV50MEast Grinstead TC27:1623:3029.0 
17327:16   Steven Ives V55MUnattached    
17427:18   Liz Berry  V45WUnattached26:5126:5127.6 
17527:18   Ian Berry  V45MUnattached21:3621:3612.1 
17627:19   Ali B V45WUnattached    
17727:20   Stephanie McNulty S25WUnattached    
17827:23   Nina Williams  V50WCrawley Saints & Sinners27:0925:2519.0 
17927:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18027:26   Ben Sadler S30MUnattached    
18127:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18227:32   Sue Kemp  V55WCrawley Saints & Sinners26:2525:3121.2 
18327:35   Gabrielle Presland  V45WCrawley Saints & Sinners26:3525:3918.3 
18427:42   Carole Mills  V40WBurgess Hill25:0824:2816.3 
18528:09   Melanie Webber V45WUnattached    
18628:15   David Wilding V45MUnattached    
18728:15   Judith Cartledge  V55WLingfield26:1525:1821.7 
18828:16   Mary Morgan  V35WCrawley Saints & Sinners27:5727:4021.5 
18928:16   Bob Trice V55MUnattached    
19028:16   Peter Airey  V65MCrawley Saints & Sinners/Unattached26:2325:2723.3 
19128:30   Simon Pearce V40MUnattached    
19228:32   Erin Irwin S20WUnattached    
19328:32   Chris Hastings V45MUnattached    
19428:33   Dale Tucker V35MUnattached    
19528:35   Sarah Clark V35WUnattached    
19628:36   Nick Baker  V50MCrawley Saints & Sinners24:0222:2318.8 
19728:38   Paul Heseltine V50MUnattached    
19828:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19928:40   Carlyn Angus  S30WHorley Harriers24:5123:3718.3 
20028:41   Andrew Lucas S20MUnattached    
20128:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20228:45   Anna Barnes  S30WCrawley Run Crew28:0726:1119.3 
20328:47   Jonathan Pink V45MUnattached    
20428:48   Mike Brice V55MUnattached    
20528:50   Paul Stevenson V55MUnattached    
20628:51   Aisling Price V40WCrawley Saints and Sinners Running Club    
20728:55   Scott Singleton S20MUnattached    
20828:59   Henry Broadley U15MSwim-1st Triathlon Club    
20928:59   Alex Harrison V35MUnattached    
21029:00   Amanda Keogh V50WUnattached    
21129:00   Darren Lilley V45MUnattached    
21229:02   Jane Zanganeh S20WUnattached    
21329:04   Steven Brock V40MRun Daddy Run    
21429:06   David Steffensen  V55MUnattached27:5426:2326.0 
21529:08   Leanne Sydes S20WUnattached    
21629:10   Cameron Aldridge U11MUnattached    
21729:10   Susan Aldridge  V40WCrawley22:1020:2510.2 
21829:11   Warren King V35MUnattached    
21929:12   Mike Airey  V65MBrighton & Hove26:3223:0422.7 
22029:13   Anne Fluck V50WUnattached    
22129:17   Simon O'Connell V35MUnattached    
22229:20   David Paul Thomas V45MUnattached    
22329:23   Karan Nayee S20MUnattached    
22429:26   David Compton V45MUnattached    
22529:27   Natalie Morris S30WUnattached    
22629:28   Gary Viles  S25MCrawley25:4525:3318.0 
22729:29   James Caygill V35MUnattached    
22829:33   Hannah Naish V40WUnattached    
22929:36   Chris Reeves  V45MHorley Harriers27:5326:3219.8 
23029:37   Valerie Stanbridge V55WUnattached    
23129:38   Janet Cummings  V45WHorley Harriers28:1527:3824.1 
23229:40   Nick Dean-Webb V55MUnattached    
23329:44   Melanie Inkster V40WUnattached    
23429:44   Waleed Ziyada V60MUnattached    
23529:46   Emma Jeffery  SENWUnattached28:2725:1220.1 
23629:47   Marie Sutton V45WRun Mummy Run    
23729:47   Jo Hopkin V40WUnattached    
23829:48   Hannah Cartledge  S20WLingfield27:1927:0323.0 
23929:49   Anya Dobson U18WUnattached    
24029:49   Samantha Willemse S30WUnattached    
24129:52   James Phillips V35MUnattached    
24229:55   Alan Jones  V40MHorsham Joggers25:4225:4224.1 
24329:56   Martin Lowe V40MUnattached    
24430:00   Ian Price V45MCrawley Saints and Sinners Running Club    
24530:02   Andy Hale V50MUnattached    
24630:05   Simon Gray V50MUnattached    
24730:06   Jill Friese-Greene V45WUnattached    
24830:07   Daniel Wootton V45MWorth Way Runners    
24930:09   Clive Darbon  V55MUnattached28:2727:3223.6 
25030:09   Lisa Down  V45WUnattached28:1526:3119.4 
Page: 1 2