Abingdon parkrun # 329 External Results
Abingdon
23 Dec 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:35   Calum Steer  U18MChiltern16:5216:52-2.5 
217:44   Dan Anderton PBS25MOxford City17:4417:443.0 
318:28   Aaron Burgess  V35MOxford City17:1716:41-0.7 
419:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
519:14   Mark Fielding SBS30MUnattached19:1418:4213.6 
619:26   Peter Akrill  V45MAbingdon18:1417:442.2 
719:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:46   William Lord S25MUnattached    
919:56   Ben Upjohn  S20MOxford City16:4716:471.3 
1020:02   Ben Granville S25MUnattached    
1120:05   Jack Shearer S20MUnattached    
1220:09   Mark Sealy S30MAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
1320:14   Tom Hodson S25MUnattached    
1420:28   Graham Wallace  V50MAbingdon19:1318:495.4 
1520:41   Stephen Barnett S30MUnattached    
1620:43   Ellis Langford V35MUnattached    
1720:47   Jonathan Agg S25MTailenders    
1820:50   Richard Williams S30MUnattached    
1920:52   John Backley  V50MUnattached19:5519:337.9 
2020:57   Joe Nash U18MUnattached    
2120:59   Luke Himpson S25MUnattached    
2221:01   Joe Burbank V35MUnattached    
2321:02   Lucy Rycroft  U20WWhite Horse20:2819:166.1 
2421:03   Justin Hemsley V45MUnattached    
2521:04   James Hobson V40MUnattached    
2621:05   Rebecca Duxbury PBS20WUnattached21:0521:0519.8 
2721:12   Richard Kembleton  V35MAbingdon18:1817:126.7 
2821:20   Benjamin Barnett S20MUnattached    
2921:21   Roy Schumacher PBU15MUnattached21:2118:084.4 
3021:23   Katharine Harris SBU18WAbingdon21:2320:409.2 
3121:35   Mark Lewy  V55MAbingdon19:1518:346.5 
3221:39   Mieke Bedlington  U18WAbingdon19:4819:487.3 
3321:43   Sheridan Davies S25MUnattached    
3421:44   Jonathan Duffy S30MUnattached    
3521:47   Cordelia Halfhead PBU18WAbingdon/Oxfordshire Schs21:4720:308.4 
3621:50   Lee Godber  V35MBicester Tri19:3219:037.1 
3721:51   Nicholas Ball  V45MAbingdon18:5218:5210.7 
3821:52   Carl Walters  V50MAbingdon19:2118:5312.0 
3921:55   Pete Stepney  V55MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets21:3820:028.2 
4021:56   Owen Gledhill S20MUnattached    
4121:57   Charlie Kozeny-Pelling V35MUnattached    
4222:00   George Webber U18MUnattached    
4322:03   Nigel Cribb V45MUnattached    
4422:07   Richard Barnett S30MUnattached    
4522:09   Simon Steer SBV55MUnattached22:0920:0124.1 
4622:15   Jonathan Hyde  V45MUnattached20:2320:068.7 
4722:16   Todd Gregory S30MUnattached    
4822:22   Stephen Badcock  V55MRedway Runners20:2220:127.9 
4922:23   Terence O'Neill V40MUnattached    
5022:24   Neil Fagan V50MUnattached    
5122:36   Nick Bell V45MUnattached    
5222:40   Julian Moore  V50MAbingdon20:3019:258.7 
5322:42   Paul Beadle V45MUnattached    
5422:44   Charlie Cripps U11MUnattached    
5522:45   Simon Froud V45MUnattached    
5622:47   George Owen U15MUnattached    
5722:48   Andy Buckland V40MUnattached    
5822:49   Hugo Audley-Miller V35MUnattached    
5922:50   Richard Raynor V35MUnattached    
6022:53   Keith Gasson S30MUnattached    
6122:55   Georgina Halfhead  U15WAbingdon20:4620:467.9 
6222:57   Samantha Raynor V35WUnattached    
6323:05   Mike Wilson  V55MAbingdon21:4821:1610.8 
6423:06   Jonathan Nash V50MUnattached    
6523:08   Susannah Boddie S20WUnattached    
6623:20   Ian Stagg V45MUnattached    
6723:21   Nicholas Hamilton  V55MAbingdon21:2519:2611.8 
6823:24   Thomas Cripps  U15MRadley22:0622:0611.5 
6923:26   Alex Bell U11MUnattached    
7023:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7123:34   Charles Mitchell  V50MUnattached22:2522:1511.3 
7223:36   Iestyn Berry  U15MWhite Horse20:0420:0411.5 
7323:37   Lewis Purbrick  S30MAbingdon21:3420:2615.4 
7423:47   Benjamin Scott S30MCake Club    
7523:49   Nigel Marsh  V50MUnattached20:2220:1912.9 
7623:53   Steve Newman V45MUnattached    
7723:54   Izzie Jones  U15WAbingdon22:2721:538.0 
7823:56   David Perry V60MAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
7923:58   Elizabeth Sandell  S25WHarrogate23:1323:1314.8 
8024:01   Adrian Waller  V45MUnattached21:3921:3612.1 
8124:04   Ben Fagan U18MUnattached    
8224:05   Oliver Harker S30MUnattached    
8324:06   Andy Phelps  V55MHeadington19:1417:513.9 
8424:07   Annabel Halfhead  V45WUnattached22:1322:1313.9 
8524:09   Daniel Platts S30MUnattached    
8624:10   James Davis V35MUnattached    
8724:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8824:16   John Oliver  V60MAbingdon21:4220:5910.3 
8924:23   Pippa Gledhill S20WUnattached    
9024:29   James Halfhead V45MUnattached    
9124:30   Philip Robbins  V60MUnattached23:4622:3114.3 
9224:38   Marc Shearer V55MUnattached    
9324:38   Christine James  V35WClapham Chasers21:5921:5913.4 
9424:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9524:51   James Wigmore  V60MAbingdon23:5820:2513.3 
9624:53   Rose Buckley  U15WAbingdon22:5221:3711.1 
9724:56   Volker Schumacher V50MUnattached    
9825:00   Duncan Hepburn V65MUnattached    
9925:07   Roya Zadeh-Koochak U20WUnattached    
10025:18   John Newton  V40MAbingdon23:0822:3012.5 
10125:22   Graham Wiggins  V40MAbingdon21:1120:0411.3 
10225:24   Amanda Wall V40WUnattached    
10325:26   Philippa Allen PBU15WBridgend25:2625:2613.3 
10425:28   Chris Dent V60MUnattached    
10525:28   Michael John Youngman  V55MUnattached24:2522:4515.3 
10625:29   Mike Salter  SENMUnattached21:0220:1412.0 
10725:30   Ollie Passingham U18MUnattached    
10825:30   Thomas Howard Scott-langley  SENMUnattached20:4219:5910.8 
10925:32   Benjamin Roberts S30MUnattached    
11025:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11125:37   Abbs Clayton V35WUnattached    
11225:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11325:38   Ben Knott V35MUnattached    
11425:41   Neil Barrett V45MUnattached    
11525:45   Tim Foxall V35MUnattached    
11625:46   Jonathan Rycroft V50MUnattached    
11725:51   Joanne Hales-Owen S25WUnattached    
11825:54   Robyn Schmidt S20MUnattached    
11925:55   Uwe Schmidt V55MUnattached    
12025:57   Emma Shearer S20WUnattached    
12126:00   Fiona Brain U18WUnattached    
12226:01   Geraldene Compton  V40WUnattached23:4323:4318.4 
12326:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12426:02   Mike Pickett V60MUnattached    
12526:03   Dominic Semple V50MUnattached    
12626:03   Victoria Bennett  V45WUnattached25:3522:4516.5 
12726:09   Will Keat S25MUnattached    
12826:11   Richard Langton  V70MOxford City24:0023:0715.5 
12926:11   Floyd Schmidt S25MUnattached    
13026:12   Andrew Toon V35MMudstacle    
13126:13   Abigail Waldock  S25WAbingdon24:2224:2216.7 
13226:17   Frances David S30WUnattached    
13326:20   Alistair Buckley V45MUnattached    
13426:29   Emilio Perri S25MUnattached    
13526:30   Angus Jones V50MUnattached    
13626:36   Brian Wyborn V60MUnattached    
13726:46   Lucie Brownsill V40WUnattached    
13826:47   Adam Newton  U15MAbingdon24:5423:3714.6 
13926:48   Jolyon Holdstock V45MUnattached    
14026:51   Eric De La Harpe V50MUnattached    
14126:52   Benjamin Byrne U11MUnattached    
14226:53   Graham Cripps V40MUnattached    
14326:54   Nigel Barklie V55MUnattached    
14426:55   Justin Gilbert V45MUnattached    
14527:00   Danny Hearn  V50MUnattached24:5124:0918.0 
14627:05   Vicki Gledhill V55WUnattached    
14727:08   Ben Hedges  V35MAbingdon22:1922:1712.5 
14827:11   Stewart Haveron V55MUnattached    
14927:11   Aidan Sherwood U15MUnattached    
15027:12   Eleanor Mary Gills S30WUnattached    
15127:13   Tristan Denby Allen U11MUnattached    
15227:14   Catriona Shearer S25WTailenders    
15327:15   Christopher Sharpe  V40MAbingdon22:2620:4412.0 
15427:15   Samantha Cousins  V40WHarwell23:2223:2113.8 
15527:16   Alice Murray S20WUnattached    
15627:17   Freddie Bell U11MUnattached    
15727:21   Mark Owen V55MUnattached    
15827:22   Noel Francis  V60MDidcot Runners23:4222:3014.9 
15927:23   Stuart Watton  V45MAbingdon24:4223:1015.3 
16027:24   Charlie Cooke U11MUnattached    
16127:24   Morgan Andrew U11MUnattached    
16227:26   Simon Delaney V40MUnattached    
16327:27   Lynda Spratt V45WUnattached    
16427:27   Emma Newton V40WUnattached    
16527:29   Sam Cooke V35MUnattached    
16627:31   Jane Fabes V60WUnattached    
16727:31   Hector Harvey U15MUnattached    
16827:32   Iain Baker V40MUnattached    
16927:40   Hudson Baker U15MUnattached    
17027:41   Emily Twinn SBU18WAbingdon27:4125:4823.4 
17127:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17227:45   Elinor Trafford U20WUnattached    
17327:46   Chantal Olavesen S20WUnattached    
17427:47   Sasha Harvey V45WUnattached    
17527:48   Heath Harvey V45MUnattached    
17627:49   Liz Snook  V50WUnattached25:3023:4016.7 
17727:51   Sam Hinton S25MUnattached    
17827:53   Gareth Maddocks V35MUnattached    
17927:59   Steve Jones SBV45MAbingdon27:5923:1326.4 
18028:05   Sheena Bell V40WUnattached    
18128:06   Christine Wright S25WUnattached    
18228:06   Peter Wright V45MUnattached    
18328:09   James Gibson U15MUnattached    
18428:09   Nina Thompson V40WUnattached    
18528:10   Sophie Webber U15WUnattached    
18628:11   Phil Webber V50MUnattached    
18728:11   Linda Fathers V45WUnattached    
18828:12   Terry Francis  V55MUnattached24:4624:4620.4 
18928:13   Yolanda Owen V45WUnattached    
19028:15   Hugh G Owen  V45MWhite Horse21:2521:0110.4 
19128:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19228:20   Adrienne Francis  S30WAbingdon28:1724:5718.4 
19328:21   Ryan Murphy U15MUnattached    
19428:28   Yvonne Murphy  V35WUnattached23:5023:5016.7 
19528:30   Lucy Rippington S20WUnattached    
19628:30   Yasha Robinson U15MUnattached    
19728:36   Richard Brooks S25MUnattached    
19828:37   Neil Passingham V55MUnattached    
19928:41   Sarah Cripps V40WUnattached    
20028:43   Chris Lyon V45MUnattached    
20128:46   Fran Long  V40WAbingdon27:3326:4018.9 
20228:49   Keren Dolton V50WUnattached    
20328:54   Clifford Penton  V50MAbingdon25:0623:1022.6 
20428:55   Emily Rugg S25WUnattached    
20529:00   Sally Adam V40WUnattached    
20629:06   Rowena Spence V55WUnattached    
20729:07   Nicholas Denby Allen V55MUnattached    
20829:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20929:17   Vicky Mortimer V40WUnattached    
21029:23   Megan O'Callaghan S25WUnattached    
21129:24   Mark Olavesen V50MUnattached    
21229:25   Liz Bedford  V45WAbingdon24:2123:2414.8 
21329:27   Lucy Littlejohn  V50WUnattached26:0325:1320.4 
21429:28   Pui Loke V40WUnattached    
21529:29   Gareth Edey V35MUnattached    
21629:29   Melanie Pickett V60WUnattached    
21729:30   Don Oldcorn V45MUnattached    
21829:31   Karen Akrill V45WUnattached    
21929:32   Juliet Hodson V55WUnattached    
22029:33   Christopher Hodson V55MUnattached    
22129:36   Duncan Rogers V45MUnattached    
22229:36   Hazel Wigginton  S30WAbingdon25:5624:5217.7 
22329:37   Will Benfold V35MUnattached    
22429:41   Laura Spencer V35WUnattached    
22529:42   Oliver Thompson SBU15MAbingdon29:4225:0832.0 
22629:44   Charles Johnson V55MUnattached    
22729:45   Bethan Thompson U11WUnattached    
22829:46   Ellie Pearson U11WUnattached    
22929:46   Steve Pearson V40MUnattached    
23029:50   Nick Hawkes V55MUnattached    
23129:56   Carrie Kembleton  V35WAbingdon21:3120:2011.4 
23229:57   Gavin Sharrock V45MUnattached    
23329:58   Everton Harris V45MUnattached    
23430:06   Fiona Semple V45WUnattached    
23530:10   Sandar Wade  V50WAbingdon28:5528:5525.3 
23630:14   Jill Ball  V40WAbingdon28:5728:2021.7 
23730:26   Joanna Pickering S30WUnattached    
23830:27   Scott Wheeler-Osman V45MUnattached    
23930:28   Lewis Cousins  V35MHarwell23:0023:0016.1 
24030:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24130:35   Dawn Andrew  V45WAbingdon27:1326:2020.9 
24230:41   Norah Scibilia-Smith V60WUnattached    
24330:42   Greg Lean  V35MAbingdon22:5222:5216.0 
24430:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24530:47   Alfie Appleton S30MUnattached    
24630:48   Ella Ghafoor U15WUnattached    
24730:54   Liz Clapton S25WUnattached    
24830:55   Rachel Hessey S30WUnattached    
24930:56   Caryn Onions  V55WAbingdon27:1126:5522.5 
25030:59   Katie Lean  V45WAbingdon27:4127:4123.7 
Page: 1 2