Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 370 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
23 Dec 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:15   Steve Franklin SBS25MTotley16:1516:02-1.9 
217:05   Liam Walker  S25MSheffield TC16:1316:13-0.1 
317:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:09   Adam Dunajko  S30MSt. Albans Striders17:0616:21-0.6 
517:22   David Gregory V35MUnattached    
617:24   Mike Nolan  V50MDark Peak/Sheffield TC17:0916:511.1 
717:26   Thomas Hall  V35MUnattached16:5816:581.2 
817:46   Robert Foster  S30MSteel City16:5816:584.4 
917:47   Martyn James  V35MUnattached17:2417:241.8 
1017:49   David Millns  S30MTotley17:0117:010.9 
1117:51   Steve Cox  V40MSheffield RC17:4917:301.5 
1217:54   Michael Sprot  V35MHallamshire/Dark Peak17:3716:160.6 
1317:55   Thomas Meager PBS25MSteel City17:5517:431.9 
1417:56   Alex Ball PBV35MSheffield RC17:5617:563.3 
1517:59   Stuart Scott PBV35MSheffield TC17:5917:431.9 
1618:06   Peter Spence S30MUnattached    
1718:08   Phil Moore S30MUnattached    
1818:10   Mikko Juusola  V50MUnattached18:0917:563.2 
1918:11   Amir Nanpazi PBV35MHallamshire18:1118:113.3 
2018:19   Peter Johnston  SENMUnattached18:0017:092.2 
2118:21   Rob Pilling V40MPorter Valley Plodders    
2218:23   Chris Mattinson S30MUnattached    
2318:30   Laura Spence  S25WRotherham/Northumbria Uni17:5217:427.2 
2418:36   Jonathan Rawlinson  S20MCambridge & Coleridge17:4117:241.9 
2518:42   Luke Siggs  V35MUnattached17:4117:413.6 
2618:44   Leni Scott PBU15MSheffield & Dearne18:4418:373.3 
2718:45   Adrian Fisher  V40MUnknown/Unattached18:3817:584.6 
2818:50   Michael Tonkins S30MPorter Valley Plodders    
2918:52   Ben Wilkinson  S30MSheffield RC18:0117:432.8 
3019:13   Ben Ward V35MUnattached    
3119:16   Timothy Egdell U15MUnattached    
3219:18   Helen Elmore SBV45WDark Peak/Sheffield TC19:1819:018.1 
3319:21   Andrew Preston  SENMSouth Yorkshire Schs19:1618:2515.3 
3419:25   Robbie Spence S25MUnattached    
3519:28   Tim Hall V50MPorter Valley Plodders    
3619:32   Sian Elizabeth Evans PBS25WSteel City19:3218:485.4 
3719:36   Daniel Cubitt  S30MSteel City18:3918:393.9 
3819:39   Alexander Regan  SENMUnattached18:3718:125.2 
3919:40   Stephen John Barnett  V45MUnattached18:5818:316.4 
4019:45   Ian Parnell V45MUnattached    
4119:49   Ian Mason  V50MAskern/Kingstone19:4019:115.7 
4220:02   Dominic Watts  V45MDark Peak19:2819:037.5 
4320:03   James Lago S30MUnattached    
4420:08   Vivek Karmarkar S25MUnattached    
4520:10   Lewis Cox U15MUnattached    
4620:12   Elijah Hibberd U15MUnattached    
4720:14   Isaac David Marston-Giroux PBU15MSheffield & Dearne20:1419:217.2 
4820:17   Sergei Shkul PBV35MSteel City20:1719:598.6 
4920:22   John Rist V45MUnattached    
5020:24   Tom Cudmore  S20MUnattached19:2818:336.3 
5120:25   Andrew Ward S25MDeeside Orienteering Club    
5220:29   Gareth Humber V45MUnattached    
5320:30   Charles Heatley  V55MUnattached19:5219:528.2 
5420:31   Chris Hanson V35MUnattached    
5520:34   Steve Drake S30MUnattached    
5620:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5720:51   Cosmo Johnson  U15MHallamshire20:4220:005.8 
5820:53   Russell Stroish V50MUnattached    
5920:53   Robert Stern  V55MUnattached20:1418:498.6 
6020:58   David Naisbitt V50MUnattached    
6120:59   Wade Van Eyssen  V40MUnattached20:2420:2410.0 
6221:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6321:07   Thomas Clohessy S25MUnattached    
6421:10   David Cox S25MUnattached    
6521:11   Gavin Rosson  V45MUnattached19:5819:216.1 
6621:12   Richard Barnes V50MUnattached    
6721:16   Adrian Mark Wilks  V40MSteel City21:0519:466.9 
6821:19   Duncan Longson V35MUnattached    
6921:23   Phil MacKenzie S30MUnattached    
7021:24   Rob MacDonald  V35MHolme Pierrepont20:5920:288.3 
7121:26   Helen Shulver  V40WTeam Trisports20:0619:539.5 
7221:32   Noel Liverton V50MUnattached    
7321:34   Rob Addenbrooke S30MNag's Head Strollers    
7421:36   James Charles SBS25MDulwich21:3618:478.2 
7521:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7621:39   Richard Knowles  V45MBushfield21:0020:3010.4 
7721:41   James Crossland V40MUnattached    
7821:41   Rizni Marzook  V45MUnattached21:1521:1510.1 
7921:46   Harry Chapman U20MUnattached    
8021:46   Andrew Fisher S25MUnattached    
8121:47   Simon Hartley  SENMUnattached20:3318:526.1 
8221:48   Roger Marriner  V40MUnattached20:5620:2612.1 
8321:49   Jason Hoole V45MUnattached    
8421:51   Guy Smith V50MUnattached    
8521:53   Paul Gerald Adkins  V60MUnattached21:0419:4011.8 
8621:55   Tom Brockwell  V35MValley Hill20:0119:568.3 
8722:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8822:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8922:08   Chris Newman  V50MUnattached20:3119:577.8 
9022:08   Alistair Lofthouse PBV50MUnattached22:0820:389.3 
9122:10   Joe Rogerson U20MUnattached    
9222:11   Tom Barker S30MUnattached    
9322:12   John Bysouth  V35MUnattached21:0720:579.1 
9422:12   Christopher Hall V40MUnattached    
9522:13   Robert Pugh V40MUnattached    
9622:21   Robert Marshall V40MUnattached    
9722:22   Thomas Doyle  SENMUnattached20:0720:0710.7 
9822:24   Mark James Jelbert V35MUnattached    
9922:24   Emma Connelly V40WUnattached    
10022:26   Jon Harrison V45MUnattached    
10122:27   Torin Franklin U18MUnattached    
10222:27   Andrew Lancashire S30MUnattached    
10322:28   Steve Haake  V50MUnattached20:5319:459.6 
10422:31   Jess Husbands  S20WHunters Bog Trotters22:2320:199.3 
10522:33   Philip Owen U20MUnattached    
10622:34   Joe Armitage V40MUnattached    
10722:36   Madoc Hawker U15MUnattached    
10822:37   John Godding  V55MUnattached22:1021:3813.5 
10922:39   Martin Lane  V45MSteel City21:5121:5112.1 
11022:41   Richard Mcelvanney  V40MUnattached21:4421:4414.5 
11122:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11222:46   Nigel Barnes  V40MSteel City19:2919:297.5 
11322:47   James Ellwood V40MPorter Valley Plodders    
11422:49   David Powell V35MUnattached    
11522:51   Peter Diamantis V55MUnattached    
11622:51   Edward Wright  V50MUnattached22:5021:2012.7 
11722:52   Michael Wu  S20MUnattached21:2620:427.4 
11822:53   Alex Davis S20MUnattached    
11922:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12022:54   Paul Johnson V65MUnattached    
12122:55   Troy Gavin S20MUnattached    
12222:55   Ian Kulman V50MUnattached    
12322:59   Samuel Webb S25MUnattached    
12423:01   David Bocking V55MUnattached    
12523:02   Tom Nuttgens  V50MSteel City21:3821:3812.7 
12623:02   Grace Clough S25WUnattached    
12723:03   Kevin Corke V45MUnattached    
12823:03   Oscar Burgess U15MUnattached    
12923:04   Eugene Rybinski  V65MDark Peak21:5121:5111.9 
13023:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13123:08   Adam Greenwood S30MUnattached    
13223:12   Nicola Rafferty  V55WSteel City21:3321:3310.3 
13323:12   Douglas Armstrong  V40MSteel City20:2620:2612.2 
13423:13   Martin Robert Greenough  V45MSteel City20:0920:098.3 
13523:13   Paul McWhirter V35MUnattached    
13623:16   Neil G Graham V60MUnattached    
13723:17   Oliver Muscroft U11MUnattached    
13823:18   Carla Gonzalez S30WUnattached    
13923:19   Neil Sprot  V60MUnattached22:3721:2913.8 
14023:20   Barney Williams  V50MUnattached22:4921:1317.3 
14123:21   Jacob Hatch S30MUnattached    
14223:22   Neil Franklin V45MUnattached    
14323:23   James Battersby S30MUnattached    
14423:25   Kristy Barnsley V40WUnattached    
14523:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14623:31   Daniel Stillings V45MUnattached    
14723:33   Mark Sampson V45MUnattached    
14823:34   William Downes U18MUnattached    
14923:35   Andrew Deery U18MUnattached    
15023:36   Scott Blanks V40MUnattached    
15123:37   Tom Bentley SBU15MSheffield & Dearne23:3721:5512.6 
15223:38   Fergus Benn U11MUnattached    
15323:38   Jonathan Styles V40MUnattached    
15423:39   Rory Benn U15MUnattached    
15523:40   Caroline Greenough V45WUnattached    
15623:44   Daniel Murphy  S30MSteel City22:4722:1112.1 
15723:46   Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
15823:47   Jo Carnie  V45WSteel City23:1522:3613.7 
15923:49   Louise Goodhill  V45WTotley/Unattached22:0022:0015.5 
16023:50   Robert Verity S30MUnattached    
16123:50   Matt Ridge  V45MTotley22:0421:1010.1 
16223:51   Dave Arundale  V60MDark Peak23:0023:0012.9 
16323:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16423:53   Reece Bennett S20MUnattached    
16523:53   David Ward V60MUnattached    
16623:54   Stephen Birch  V40MUnattached23:1822:2613.1 
16723:55   Andrew Balchin V55MUnattached    
16823:56   Charlotte Birch SBU15WHallamshire23:5622:5916.4 
16923:56   Andy Davidson V35MUnattached    
17023:57   Terry Everatt V60MUnattached    
17123:58   Frances Norman V35WUnattached    
17223:58   Chris Jones V50MUnattached    
17323:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17423:59   Rosa Allen U15WUnattached    
17524:00   Somon Halliwell V45MUnattached    
17624:00   Dot Kesterton  V65WNorthern Masters23:3121:3311.9 
17724:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17824:02   Ben Burrell  S30MHeaton17:5717:081.2 
17924:02   James Almond S30MUnattached    
18024:05   Daniel Thomas Newton V35MUnattached    
18124:05   Beth Asquith V35WUnattached    
18224:06   Jane Langham V50WUnattached    
18324:06   Louise Lancashire V35WUnattached    
18424:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18524:11   Ross Drayton  V35MSteel City21:4119:3415.2 
18624:12   Emer McKay  V60WUnattached23:3322:0717.2 
18724:13   Sam Davis U20MUnattached    
18824:14   Craig Rogerson V45MUnattached    
18924:16   Felix Hawker U15MUnattached    
19024:17   Mario Shekar  V40MSteel City23:3923:2718.6 
19124:19   Isaac Lawrenson U20MUnattached    
19224:27   Mary Fleming S20WUnattached    
19324:30   Murray Benn U11MUnattached    
19424:30   Lucy Downes V45WUnattached    
19524:31   Richard Benn V45MUnattached    
19624:32   Edward Meadows V35MUnattached    
19724:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19824:35   Mark Lawton V35MUnattached    
19924:36   Abdulkarim Alhayil  V55MUnattached24:1021:2417.7 
20024:37   Cameron Colclough  SENMUnattached22:3322:3316.6 
20124:37   Robert Jolly S25MUnattached    
20224:38   Clive Adrian Catlin  V65MUnattached22:5021:5216.5 
20324:45   Martin Colclough  V55MUnattached22:2821:1816.0 
20424:46   John Bridgman  V40MSteel City21:1021:1011.5 
20524:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20624:49   Carole Haste V50WUnattached    
20724:49   Sebastian Muscroft U15MUnattached    
20824:50   Seb Murray U15MUnattached    
20924:51   Gabriella Toth S25WUnattached    
21024:52   Lee Murray V45MUnattached    
21124:54   AN Other         
21224:55   Dominic Oates V40MUnattached    
21324:56   Gerry Bennet  V55WUnattached22:3222:2410.9 
21424:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21524:57   Jon Barton V50MUnattached    
21624:58   Sara Gibson V50WUnattached    
21725:00   Melvyn Mccart  V55MUnattached22:5622:0413.7 
21825:01   Caroline Henry  V50WUnattached24:2523:2420.5 
21925:04   Nick Brignal V50MUnattached    
22025:05   John Fuller  V70MUnattached24:0723:1215.6 
22125:06   Millie Greenough  U18WHallamshire23:3222:4314.9 
22225:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22325:10   Richard Butcher  V50MUnattached24:4123:3517.8 
22425:11   Samuel Kirkbride U20MUnattached    
22525:12   Will Glossop V50MUnattached    
22625:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22725:14   Geoff Hibberd V45MUnattached    
22825:14   Bee Roberts  V50WTotley21:5921:5925.9 
22925:15   Jacob Rist U15MUnattached    
23025:16   Neil Bentley V45MUnattached    
23125:17   Emma Godden U20WUnattached    
23225:17   Rob Gill S30MPorter Valley Plodders    
23325:18   Frazer Johnson  V45MUnattached24:4124:0815.2 
23425:18   Vincent Butcher SBSENMUnattached25:1822:2426.9 
23525:19   Ruth Jacobs  V45WUnattached24:3422:3516.8 
23625:20   Richard Atherton V45MUnattached    
23725:21   Brian Noble V35MUnattached    
23825:22   Thomas James Barton U15MUnattached    
23925:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24025:24   Trevor John Cleveland  V55MSteel City22:1021:0512.0 
24125:25   Vikki Cleveland  S20WLeeds Uni23:0220:4513.2 
24225:25   Jessica Halliday V45WUnattached    
24325:27   Denise Lawrenson V40WUnattached    
24425:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24525:32   Ian Scott V45MUnattached    
24625:34   Joe Webb S20MUnattached    
24725:34   Nick Pearson  V50MUnattached25:2023:3622.3 
24825:35   Sarah Lambert U15WUnattached    
24925:35   Paddy Wilkinson V55MUnattached    
25025:36   Stephen Robert Hill  V55MUnattached25:2123:3316.2 
Page: 1 2 3