Plymvalley parkrun # 276 External Results
Plymvalley
23 Dec 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:22   Tom Perry S25MUnattached    
219:43   Derrick Warren  S30MUnattached18:1817:292.5 
319:46   Rob Marcus  V40MWalton18:4318:184.2 
419:48   Dan Williams  SENMUnattached18:2517:272.9 
520:11   Samuel Yearling  U18MErme Valley18:1817:510.9 
620:15   Neil Holmes  V50MErme Valley20:0417:556.5 
720:29   Scott Mansfield  S30MPlymouth Musketeers20:2117:582.6 
820:31   Peter Allen  S20MRoyston18:3618:015.2 
920:36   Henry Thomas V45MUnattached    
1020:52   Ben Anderson S25MUnattached    
1120:54   Tom Allen  S30MChippenham H18:2918:294.8 
1221:03   David Beckenkrager  V45MPlymouth H/Royal Navy18:3917:071.5 
1321:10   Deborah Whiston  V40WWinchester/Army19:4319:115.9 
1421:18   Mark Davidson  V50MEast Cornwall18:2618:264.7 
1521:21   Dan Kimber  U18MKidderminster & Stourport19:5018:301.2 
1621:26   Sam Parr U20MUnattached    
1721:31   Dougie McLaren S25MPlymouth Triathlon Club    
1821:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1921:40   Roberto Pavoni S25MUnattached    
2021:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2121:52   Morgan Bacon S20MUnattached    
2222:08   Melvyn Griffiths  V40MUnattached19:2019:166.8 
2322:25   Michael Graham S25MUnattached    
2422:25   Thomas Pitcher  S25MTamar19:4919:336.0 
2522:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2622:31   Fryderyk Wilczynski S20MUnattached    
2722:33   Chris Acraman S20MUnattached    
2822:34   Robert Gaffney V40MUnattached    
2922:40   Adam Tremlett U20MUnattached    
3022:42   Jonathan Parr V45MUnattached    
3122:45   Emily Warren  S30WMud Crew21:3420:588.7 
3222:48   Jamie Howourth S20MUnattached    
3322:51   Tim Norris V35MUnattached    
3422:54   Luis Joseph Canosa  SENMUnattached19:4519:457.7 
3523:04   Adam Griffiths  S20MSouthampton Uni20:4119:449.1 
3623:09   Kay Nias  S25WTamar21:4819:5912.7 
3723:18   Michael Todd  V55MStorm Plymouth21:4221:289.6 
3823:34   Phil Bennett V50MUnattached    
3923:37   Ryan Cronin  S20MUWE19:3519:356.9 
4023:42   Tom Cann V45MUnattached    
4123:50   Tom Howourth S25MUnattached    
4223:55   Paul Cole V50MUnattached    
4324:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4424:30   Hannah Bladon S30WUnattached    
4524:35   Alyssa Oates S20WGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
4624:42   Stuart Witty V45MUnattached    
4724:47   Max Tipping S20MUnattached    
4824:48   Alex Whitby S20MUnattached    
4924:51   Matthew Kendrick S25MUnattached    
5024:59   Matt Rayment V45MUnattached    
5125:00   Lutane Steyn S25MUnattached    
5225:01   Kieran Woodward  S30MPlymouth Musketeers21:4419:099.5 
5325:02   Tony Tremlett V50MUnattached    
5425:02   Mick Flanagan V45MUnattached    
5525:06   Alex Parr U18MUnattached    
5625:07   Sean Marcus  U15MWalton21:2121:218.9 
5725:11   Mike Lloyd S30MUnattached    
5825:12   Sam Tremlett U18MUnattached    
5925:15   Caroline Lloyd V35WUnattached    
6025:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6125:30   Dave Clewer S30MUnattached    
6225:46   Julian Moss V40MUnattached    
6325:52   Paul Rooke V50MUnattached    
6425:55   Andrew James Hall V40MUnattached    
6525:56   Paul Hulbert S25MUnattached    
6625:58   Ian Baggott V50MUnattached    
6726:00   Kai Rider U15MUnattached    
6826:06   William Greyling S30MUnattached    
6926:10   Neil Hocking V40MUnattached    
7026:12   Jonathon Hargreaves V45MUnattached    
7126:13   Ryan Griffiths U15MUnattached    
7226:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7326:16   Oliver Bennett U15MUnattached    
7426:17   Max Davies U15MPlymouth Triathlon Club    
7526:17   Matthew Linsley U15MUnattached    
7626:21   Rowan Windrum U15WUnattached    
7726:29   Andy May V45MUnattached    
7826:45   Bernard Michael Coultous  V45MUnattached23:3123:3114.3 
7926:49   Thomas Hinchliffe S25MUnattached    
8026:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8126:51   Joshua Divall  U18MPoole AC21:0120:4719.0 
8226:52   Andrew Linsley V40MUnattached    
8326:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8427:09   Kieran Lamerton U11MUnattached    
8527:10   Isaac Lamerton U11MUnattached    
8627:13   Cath Marcus  V40WWalton22:5822:3514.0 
8727:14   Ella Kerswill U15WPlymouth Triathlon Club    
8827:21   Jim Collier V60MUnattached    
8927:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9027:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9127:23   George Turns U20MUnattached    
9227:28   Paul Capstack V55MUnattached    
9327:30   Donna McCormick S30WUnattached    
9427:34   Colin Shreeve V35MUnattached    
9527:41   Steve Briggs V55MUnattached    
9627:42   Joseph Wood S25MUnattached    
9727:44   Liam Davenport U15MUnattached    
9827:49   Jodie Saunders S25WUnattached    
9927:52   Nicola Davies V55WUnattached    
10027:54   James Tucker U15MUnattached    
10127:55   Gareth Tucker V40MUnattached    
10228:00   Isaac Crow U11MUnattached    
10328:01   Ellis Foale U15MUnattached    
10428:01   Steve Foale V45MUnattached    
10528:07   Andrew Lea V50MUnattached    
10628:07   Alex Lea  S20MPlymouth Musketeers18:3117:339.7 
10728:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10828:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10928:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11028:45   Kenny Warren V55MUnattached    
11128:47   Elle Compton S25WUnattached    
11228:55   Christian Boyce  V40MLooe24:5622:3513.9 
11328:58   Sarah Barham  V50W3M Gorseinon23:5923:2715.4 
11429:06   Christopher Hawton  V35MSutton Runners26:2924:4621.5 
11529:08   Angie Handforth  V65WSouth West Vets24:4621:3720.5 
11629:11   Maggie Lamerton  V45WPlymouth Musketeers29:0327:3519.4 
11729:12   Nikki Moss V45WUnattached    
11829:13   Mia Kerswill U15WPlymouth Triathlon Club    
11929:15   Sharon Lang  V35WPlymouth Musketeers25:5424:0719.0 
12029:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12129:29   David Bennett  V45MPlymouth Musketeers24:3724:1017.3 
12229:32   Thomas William Forbes U15MUnattached    
12329:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12429:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12529:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12629:46   Natalie Newton V40WUnattached    
12729:47   Amy Best U15WUnattached    
12829:48   Mark Batterbee V50MUnattached    
12929:53   Gina O'Riley  V35WPlymouth Musketeers/Unattached27:3527:3520.3 
13029:55   Bella Foale U15WUnattached    
13129:58   Philip Bees  V60MPlymouth Musketeers24:4923:0314.6 
13229:59   Alan Hockings  V45MPlymouth Musketeers24:4622:5715.3 
13330:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13430:06   Stuart Domeney V45MUnattached    
13530:09   Talia Windrum U15WUnattached    
13630:18   Lisa Rushton S25WUnattached    
13730:20   Steve Bush  V45MPlymouth Musketeers20:5920:3210.3 
13830:33   Genevieve McBride S30WUnattached    
13930:35   Stephanie Bennett S20WUnattached    
14030:36   Guy Chatterton V50MUnattached    
14130:36   Mark Chatterton V55MUnattached    
14230:37   Maxine Arnold V50WUnattached    
14330:42   David Salvage  V70MTamar28:3026:1320.2 
14430:44   David Deering V45MUnattached    
14530:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14630:50   Shane Kerswill V40MUnattached    
14730:51   Joanne Vincent  V40WUnattached27:1427:1427.2 
14830:56   Alex Ferrier S30MUnattached    
14930:57   Olivia Divall U11WUnattached    
15030:58   Colin Divall  V35MLytchett Manor19:5319:5311.0 
15130:58   Robert Low  V60MPlymouth Musketeers30:3630:2627.0 
15231:00   Julie Gitlin V50WUnattached    
15331:01   Heather O'connell  V35WPlymouth Musketeers26:0826:0822.9 
15431:03   Thomas Linsley U15MUnattached    
15531:15   Clare Wellfair V35WUnattached    
15631:18   Les Aggett V60MUnattached    
15731:28   Freddy Newman U11MUnattached    
15831:34   Ruth Rx V40WUnattached    
15931:38   Peter Squires V45MUnattached    
16031:43   Katie Baldwin  S20WPlymouth Musketeers24:2924:2312.9 
16131:44   Meg Gentle S20WUnattached    
16231:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16331:53   Lisa Brown S30WUnattached    
16431:54   Benjy Brown V35MUnattached    
16531:55   Aaron Laws S25MUnattached    
16632:08   Indra Thapa V35MUnattached    
16732:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16832:11   Gary Martin  V45MPlymouth Musketeers22:1121:1410.8 
16932:12   Matthew Rich U11MUnattached    
17032:13   Bryan Short  V65MPlymstock RR27:3026:0521.4 
17132:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17232:16   Angela King V55WUnattached    
17332:16   Madeleine Elliott U11WUnattached    
17432:17   Liz Bennett V50WUnattached    
17532:18   Cathy Elliott V35WUnattached    
17632:21   Jacob Crow U11MUnattached    
17732:22   Dean Crow V35MPlymouth Triathlon Club    
17832:23   Jayne Davies  S30WInstinctive Sports28:5828:5828.4 
17932:23   Neil Frost V40MUnattached    
18032:25   Nikki Rowland V45WUnattached    
18132:27   Sally Anderson V50WUnattached    
18232:29   Peter Hamblin V55MUnattached    
18332:40   Matthew Foale V45MUnattached    
18432:43   Lorna Domeney V40WUnattached    
18532:45   Jane Beal V60WUnattached    
18632:47   Vic Hibbert  V65MPlymouth Musketeers29:1229:1229.1 
18732:48   Charlie Bennett U15MUnattached    
18832:49   Eleanor Price U11WUnattached    
18932:50   Mark Price V45MPlymouth Triathlon Club    
19032:51   Tia Windrum V45WUnattached    
19132:55   Debbie Fry PBV55WPlymouth Musketeers32:5532:5527.7 
19232:56   Lynn Low  V55WPlymouth Musketeers31:1828:0119.2 
19333:06   David Pitcher  V55MTamar28:5226:3527.7 
19433:09   Grace Nelder S25WUnattached    
19533:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19633:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19733:24   Nina Bond  S30WLooe30:1627:0821.8 
19833:31   Travis Trice U15MUnattached    
19933:35   Dean Trice  V45MPlymouth Musketeers28:0222:1418.1 
20033:35   Taya Pender U11WUnattached    
20133:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20233:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20333:37   Dave Connell V65MUnattached    
20433:38   Paul Elliott  V40MStorm Plymouth23:2123:0816.6 
20533:42   Steve Maunder V45MUnattached    
20633:43   Zoe Bond V40WUnattached    
20733:47   Trevor Nelder V55MUnattached    
20834:04   Robert Pannell V60MUnattached    
20934:06   Damon Bruce  V35MStorm Plymouth29:2825:4216.4 
21034:14   Shane Davenport U15MUnattached    
21134:15   Callum Davenport  U18MUnattached21:5520:5912.1 
21234:19   George Ashbee U15MUnattached    
21334:21   Lucy Curtis S25WUnattached    
21434:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21534:31   Matthew J Curtin  V45MUknetrunner26:2122:4318.7 
21634:33   Jason Bott U15MUnattached    
21734:37   Rebecca Teft V40WStorm Plymouth    
21834:44   Louise King  V50WPlymouth Musketeers29:3927:3422.5 
21934:45   Bryan King  V60MPlymouth Musketeers29:2624:3723.4 
22034:46   Mark Rodd V50MPlymouth Triathlon Club    
22134:52   Andy Ashley V50MUnattached    
22234:53   Layla Miles U18WPlymouth Triathlon Club    
22334:54   Julian Miles V50MPlymouth Triathlon Club    
22434:58   Peter Hall V55MUnattached    
22535:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22635:57   Daisy Boxall U11WUnattached    
22735:59   Stephen Boxall V50MUnattached    
22836:00   Ruth Bott V40WUnattached    
22936:01   Stephen Maltby V60MUnattached    
23036:02   Steve Kimber V45MUnattached    
23136:04   Matt Kimber U15MUnattached    
23236:08   Natalie Harrison V50WUnattached    
23336:09   Molly Rayment U15WPlymouth Triathlon Club    
23436:10   Ka Tai Rayment V50WUnattached    
23536:11   Emma Spencer U18WUnattached    
23636:12   Sam Dove U18MUnattached    
23736:27   Jo Turns V45WUnattached    
23836:49   Jill Griffin V45WUnattached    
23936:58   Caroline Humphries V40WUnattached    
24036:59   Tabitha Divall  V35WLytchett Manor22:1321:0515.9 
24137:05   Blake May-Price U15MUnattached    
24237:06   Kate Solomon  S20WHyde Park Harriers26:1626:1619.9 
24337:21   Claire Kerswill V35WUnattached    
24437:47   Ella Domeney U15WUnattached    
24537:52   Caroline Sage V50WUnattached    
24638:00   Kelly McBride  V40WPlymouth Musketeers33:1533:1530.1 
24738:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24838:16   Jonathan Turns V50MUnattached    
24938:24   Rosalind Hall V55WUnattached    
25038:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2