Bexley parkrun # 307 External Results
Bexley
23 Dec 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:23   Andrew Pickett  V35MDartford H/Loughborough Students16:3816:32-0.5 
217:24   Jack Higgins PBU18MBexley17:2417:14-4.2 
317:33   Andrew Whelan  V35MCambridge H16:3216:325.9 
418:35   James MacDonald  V35MCambridge H16:5516:55-1.2 
518:40   Brett Baker  U18MGreenwich Tritons18:1516:24-0.3 
618:44   Dean Perry SBV50MOrpington18:4418:246.1 
719:00   Gavin Benson  S20MPetts Wood17:5317:071.0 
819:18   Matthew Preston  V40MCambridge H/Veterans17:2517:222.1 
919:21   Dom Fiore  V45MCambridge H18:2218:003.5 
1019:28   Huntley J Roberts  S30MDartford H19:1318:362.4 
1120:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:32   Tony Johnson  V45MBexley19:3619:185.7 
1320:52   Amit Bhanderi S25MUnattached    
1420:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1520:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1620:58   Carl Whittaker  S30MVegan19:4118:264.1 
1721:02   Anthony Lobo S25MUnattached    
1821:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1921:09   Mark Hattley  V40MOrpington19:1719:106.2 
2021:10   Russell Buchanan  V45MPlumstead20:2820:148.0 
2121:12   Jonathan Rudderham  V45MBexley19:5519:317.0 
2221:12   Nick Marsden  V50MBexley20:3419:498.1 
2321:15   Matthew Crane  U18MBexley18:2718:123.4 
2421:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2521:32   Michael McCarthy  V50MSevenoaks20:3220:0611.8 
2621:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2721:37   David Kitcher  V60MCambridge H20:3019:436.7 
2821:42   Tom Parsons V40MUnattached    
2921:45   Marcus Ritson U18MUnattached    
3021:46   Bruce MacMillan V40MUnattached    
3121:51   Phil Acheson V45MUnattached    
3221:58   Paul Eades V35MUnattached    
3322:00   Tim O'Donnell V45MUnattached    
3422:03   Keith Bygrave V40MUnattached    
3522:09   Neal Welton  V45MUnattached21:2020:508.3 
3622:12   Darren Corneille  V35MUnattached20:3919:262.9 
3722:15   Rose Baker  V50WCambridge H20:5320:329.2 
3822:19   Paul Millbank V45MUnattached    
3922:21   David Peach S30MUnattached    
4022:23   John Ives  SENMUnattached20:2019:2216.7 
4122:27   Jonathan Hunter  V50MBexley18:4918:2310.5 
4222:32   Thomas Ferebee  U18MBexley22:1322:1320.2 
4322:38   Cliff Morley V55MUnattached    
4422:39   Simon Wells PBV40MUnattached22:3918:142.1 
4522:41   Lai Chu V40MUnattached    
4622:44   P J Tan V40MUnattached    
4722:48   Harry Turner U15MUnattached    
4822:49   Ben Bleksley U18MUnattached    
4923:05   Harin Fernando V45MUnattached    
5023:07   Micheal Omahony V45MUnattached    
5123:14   Chris Pike  V65MBlackheath & Bromley22:1120:2413.5 
5223:19   Steve Church V45MUnattached    
5323:25   Christine Bond  V50WCambridge H21:5121:1912.7 
5423:29   Malcolm Barrett  V55MUnattached21:3821:3811.7 
5523:33   Colin Brady V50MUnattached    
5623:41   Michael Tagg  V40MCivil Service23:2123:1812.9 
5723:42   William Stewart  V55MUnattached22:5221:3115.6 
5823:42   Zak Hart U18MUnattached    
5923:47   Paul Plummer  V50MUnattached23:1723:1712.5 
6023:48   Graham Brown  V50MCambridge H22:5822:2813.1 
6123:49   Robert Lenihan  S30MPlumstead21:4221:4211.1 
6223:49   Andrew Vero  V45MPlumstead23:1222:1114.3 
6323:51   Sean Inman V50MUnattached    
6423:51   Tom Hitchcock S25MUnattached    
6523:52   Rob Symonds S30MUnattached    
6623:54   Ryan Tilley  S25MUnattached20:2120:2117.0 
6723:54   Mark Ellison  V55MBlackheath & Bromley22:1019:4410.8 
6823:59   Mick Ellsmore  V65MCambridge H/Veterans21:2819:1011.1 
6924:00   Josh Nathan U18MUnattached    
7024:07   Paul Nathan V45MUnattached    
7124:09   Craig Mantle V45MUnattached    
7224:12   Dennis Hing V45MUnattached    
7324:13   Simon Tait V50MUnattached    
7424:15   Mark Allen V45MUnattached    
7524:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7624:24   Ian McCarthy  V60MCambridge H21:5321:0711.0 
7724:26   Robert Laing  V50MPetts Wood21:3619:477.5 
7824:31   Daniel Cox U18MSLGR    
7924:34   Steve Law V60MUnattached    
8024:35   Charlotte Townsend U18WUnattached    
8124:36   Paul Miller S25MUnattached    
8224:38   Carol Marsh  V55WPlumstead22:4622:4613.7 
8324:53   David Robert Stephen Ellard V55MUnattached    
8425:08   Neil Ferebee V50MUnattached    
8525:12   Joe Cunningham V40MUnattached    
8625:16   Kevin Ringer V55MUnattached    
8725:16   Melissa Steer V45WUnattached    
8825:21   Peter Stanley V50MUnattached    
8925:28   Steve Stewart V50MUnattached    
9025:32   Tony Marcham V50MUnattached    
9125:34   Graham Finch V55MUnattached    
9225:45   Patrick Richeux V50MUnattached    
9325:46   Stephen Hitchcock V55MUnattached    
9425:47   Deji Oresanwo V45MUnattached    
9525:48   Chris Lalies S25MUnattached    
9625:52   Michael Carter S30MUnattached    
9725:55   Peter Griffiths  V55MBexley22:3118:3614.3 
9825:57   Brian Crane  V45MBexley23:3021:5414.0 
9925:59   Colm Merriman V35MUnattached    
10026:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10126:03   George Collins  SENMUnattached22:0021:0811.2 
10226:03   Gary Donovan V50MUnattached    
10326:04   Paul Collins  SENMUnattached21:2521:0715.2 
10426:05   Antony Pryke V45MUnattached    
10526:06   Paul Dallison  V35MBexley23:5121:1314.7 
10626:06   Darren O'Brien  V45MCambridge H22:3322:3316.9 
10726:07   Roderick Cookey-Bresi  S20MCambridge H22:4322:4313.4 
10826:09   Peter Baker  V65MUnattached23:2021:5111.6 
10926:12   Daniel Stokoe V40MUnattached    
11026:19   Matt Edwards S20MUnattached    
11126:26   Andrew Wardell V40MUnattached    
11226:26   Jack Collins U18MUnattached    
11326:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11426:31   Ian Cockley V50MUnattached    
11526:32   Simon Bignell V40MUnattached    
11626:35   Richard Symonds V55MUnattached    
11726:40   Emma Hartley V35WUnattached    
11826:42   Charlie Collins U18MUnattached    
11926:43   Peter B Townsend V40MUnattached    
12026:46   Sean Doran V35MUnattached    
12126:48   Donna Martin  S30WDeal TC/Cambridge H21:4621:4613.1 
12226:51   Graeme Chesters V50MUnattached    
12326:55   Zoe Kingsmell  V55WBlackheath & Bromley25:3124:5017.6 
12426:56   Harry Bell S20MUnattached    
12527:00   Jeffrey Terry V45MUnattached    
12627:03   Michael Donovan U18MUnattached    
12727:05   David Edwards V50MUnattached    
12827:07   Claire Bladon S30WUnattached    
12927:11   Aidan Graelly U15MUnattached    
13027:12   Yomi Alli V50MUnattached    
13127:17   Christopher Gosden  V50MUnattached21:5321:0312.3 
13227:17   Peter Basham  V45MUnattached24:3423:0615.1 
13327:19   Kathy Leaf  V55WBexley25:5025:5020.7 
13427:23   Sonja Laing  V45WPetts Wood24:3223:2016.4 
13527:25   Martin James V60MUnattached    
13627:30   Stephen Beebe V40MUnattached    
13727:31   Indi Singh V55MUnattached    
13827:32   Harry Monk V45MUnattached    
13927:32   Kate Mitchell  SENWUnattached24:4724:3123.6 
14027:34   Richard Evans V50MUnattached    
14127:34   John Hampton V55MUnattached    
14227:35   Marcia Monk V45WUnattached    
14327:35   Catherine Peerless V35WVegan Runners    
14427:37   Noel Greally V50MUnattached    
14527:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14627:41   Natalia Peskareva V35WPlumstead Runners    
14727:43   Peter Henriksen V50MUnattached    
14827:44   Duncan Howard V35MUnattached    
14927:45   Anne Cilia  V55WBlackheath & Bromley26:1624:0120.3 
15027:46   Paul Hally V50MUnattached    
15127:46   Angela Ford  V50WCambridge H27:3425:5318.3 
15227:47   Paul Ford  V50MCambridge H23:2622:4512.6 
15327:51   Timothy Nicholls  V40MRunThrough24:3924:3916.4 
15427:52   Maya Broughton  U15WBexley26:2124:5816.0 
15527:53   Peter Ingrams V55MUnattached    
15627:59   Ray Murray V50MUnattached    
15728:01   Phillip Broughton  V50MUnattached27:4324:3416.4 
15828:05   Marcos Tejedor Diaz V40MUnattached    
15928:06   Richard Hodden V50MUnattached    
16028:07   Frederick Johnson V70MUnattached    
16128:07   Linda Davey S30WUnattached    
16228:09   Ruth Morgan V50WUnattached    
16328:11   Andrew Jones V45MUnattached    
16428:16   Thomas Rudd S25MUnattached    
16528:17   Derek Farrelly V50MUnattached    
16628:18   Emily Ingrams S25WUnattached    
16728:20   Paula Higgins  V45WBexley27:1427:1424.1 
16828:27   David Mitchell V65MUnattached    
16928:36   Stephen Richards  V50MUnattached27:4627:2523.2 
17028:40   Miriam Riseley V50WUnattached    
17128:48   Sandra Smith V50WUnattached    
17228:48   Robert Cockburn  V50MBexley24:1822:2422.5 
17328:49   Rebekah Kemp V35WUnattached    
17428:50   Laurel Broughton  U15WUnattached25:4524:4814.6 
17528:50   Christine Thornborrow V55WUnattached    
17628:52   Gary Moore V50MUnattached    
17728:53   Jacob Wells U15MUnattached    
17828:57   Liz Trumble  SENWUnattached27:1625:4822.2 
17928:58   Philip Malsbury V45MUnattached    
18028:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18129:00   Stephen Riseley V55MUnattached    
18229:01   Jennie Donovan V40WUnattached    
18329:08   Callum Deppe U15MUnattached    
18429:11   Alexander Bancroft S25MUnattached    
18529:17   Amy Menzies S20WUnattached    
18629:21   Robin Paul Baldwin V50MUnattached    
18729:26   Laura Steere S30WUnattached    
18829:29   Thomas Whittaker S30MUnattached    
18929:33   Geoff Goodwin V65MPlumstead Runners    
19029:36   Kacey-May Smith  U15WBexley23:2023:2015.3 
19129:38   Colin Benge V55MUnattached    
19229:45   Matias Morgan U15MUnattached    
19329:47   Donna Holder S30WUnattached    
19429:55   Andy Steer V40MUnattached    
19530:00   Elizabeth Baker V40WUnattached    
19630:04   James Pob Cato V35MUnattached    
19730:04   Jane Newman V45WUnattached    
19830:05   Peter Lydon V50MUnattached    
19930:10   Kirsty Mcewen SBS25WUnattached30:1022:3411.6 
20030:13   Zoe Bartlett V45WUnattached    
20130:15   Rachel Pryke V45WUnattached    
20230:29   Vikki Watts V35WUnattached    
20330:31   Darren Rickard V45MUnattached    
20430:36   Graham Baker V60MUnattached    
20530:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20630:48   Paul Morris V55MUnattached    
20730:48   Sarah Soper V35WUnattached    
20830:49   Susan Lee V55WBelvedere Plodders Running Club    
20930:52   Jane Stephenson V40WUnattached    
21030:56   Richard Florence V50MUnattached    
21130:58   Eloise Panton U11WUnattached    
21230:59   Gary Panton V50MUnattached    
21331:06   Caroline Wardell V40WUnattached    
21431:11   Jill Breeze  V55WBexley27:5727:5721.0 
21531:16   Steve Morgan V50MUnattached    
21631:20   Chloe Huggon U20WUnattached    
21731:21   Judith Mitlin  V55WUnattached28:3928:3923.6 
21831:36   Tracy Hunt V50WCambridge Harriers    
21931:42   Hayley Clayton V45WUnattached    
22031:45   Anna Rowland  V60WCambridge H28:4727:5021.5 
22131:46   Tara Bloom  S30WVegan29:5029:5026.6 
22231:48   Maria Read V50WUnattached    
22331:49   Keeley Wicks V45WUnattached    
22431:51   Jenny Kelly V35WUnattached    
22531:52   Carol Rostek V50WUnattached    
22631:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22731:54   Steven Reid V40MUnattached    
22831:57   Emilia Morgan U11WUnattached    
22931:58   Gavin Dunsmore V40MUnattached    
23031:59   Ian Allchin V60MUnattached    
23132:05   Ian Parsonson V35MUnattached    
23232:05   Nicola Hobbs V40WUnattached    
23332:06   Keely Dunsmore  V40WUnattached27:3127:3126.0 
23432:11   Lewis Baldwin U18MUnattached    
23532:14   Jean Hitchcock V55WUnattached    
23632:20   Christine Rawlings  V55WUnattached31:2730:4926.1 
23732:24   Emma Killick  V50WPlumstead28:4028:4026.3 
23832:26   Maria MacDonald  V65WCambridge H26:4525:4220.0 
23932:29   Stephanie Dungate  V60WCambridge H29:5927:2525.2 
24032:32   Jane Phelps  V55WCambridge H29:2024:2627.4 
24132:40   Cameron Florence S20MUnattached    
24232:40   Barry Leaf  V55MBexley30:1629:1523.3 
24332:42   Wendy Scott  V50WUnattached27:5227:5226.0 
24432:46   Oliver Morgan U11MUnattached    
24532:47   Ilona Morgan V40WUnattached    
24632:48   Paul Amass S30MUnattached    
24732:54   Michael Runacres S30MUnattached    
24832:57   Debbie Panton V45WUnattached    
24933:00   Jacki Clement V55WUnattached    
25033:01   Kim Bacon V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2