Albert parkrun # 508 External Results
Albert
23 Dec 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:10   Henry Johnson PBU18MHoughton Harriers16:1016:10-3.3 
216:13   Archie Lowe  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)16:0815:37-2.4 
316:22   Paul Lowe SBV45MNorth York Moors16:2216:130.4 
416:30   Daniel Payne PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)16:3016:30-3.0 
516:35   Joshua Dack  S20MBillingham/Lothian16:2516:250.8 
616:44   Daniel Currie  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)16:1816:181.1 
717:21   Josh Allen  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)16:1616:16-4.7 
817:28   Jamie Harper SBU18MShaftesbury Barnet17:2817:10-1.1 
917:30   James Wilkinson  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:1916:540.2 
1017:45   Chris Milbourne  S20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Bedford & County17:3717:373.9 
1117:46   Ben Palmer  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)17:3416:33-1.3 
1217:47   Robert Moore  S30MNorth York Moors17:3017:232.9 
1317:49   James Somers  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)17:3317:334.5 
1418:03   Ian Greenslade S30MUnattached    
1518:04   David Watkins  V50MNorth York Moors17:2617:202.5 
1618:19   Paul Chow  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:4317:433.1 
1718:23   Jonny Williams V35MUnattached    
1818:26   Steven Johnson SBV45MHoughton Harriers18:2617:373.2 
1918:27   Matthew Carling PBV35MOrchard Eagles18:2718:113.0 
2018:28   Stephen Roe PBS30MBillingham18:2818:093.7 
2118:36   Andy Love  S25MBillingham18:2417:432.5 
2218:58   Lee Davies  V40MRichmond & Zetland17:5517:291.6 
2319:00   Sharon Bulman PBV40WNew Marske19:0018:484.8 
2419:16   Darren Wood  V35MLoftus & Whitby18:4918:494.8 
2519:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2619:29   John Gray  V50MBillingham19:0918:165.0 
2719:36   Alan Wilson  V45MNew Marske19:0319:035.0 
2819:39   Peter Riley  V50MUnattached19:0819:084.9 
2919:47   Chris Jefferies  V45MBillingham18:1918:194.4 
3019:50   Sharali Villayat V40MUnattached    
3119:53   Jonathon Archer V40MUnattached    
3219:53   Christopher Massey  S30MUnknown/Unattached19:1718:515.2 
3319:57   Mark Jackson  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Redcar19:2218:313.5 
3419:59   David Swinburne S30MUnattached    
3520:00   Paul Garrens  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:1318:134.5 
3620:00   Philip Teece  V55MDarlington H18:5117:272.9 
3720:03   Gabrielle Hall  U15W 20:0019:327.2 
3820:03   David Ainsley  V45MNorth York Moors19:2917:513.9 
3920:14   Craig Beadnall S30MUnattached    
4020:17   Callum Dack  S20MBillingham19:3019:307.6 
4120:17   Gary Carter SBV40MUnattached20:1718:3911.9 
4220:20   Paul McGouran V50MUnattached    
4320:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4420:23   Laurence Taylor  V60MNorth York Moors18:5418:545.2 
4520:31   Sam Alberti  V40MUnattached19:4519:397.2 
4620:38   Matthew Frost  S20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:1017:535.3 
4720:40   Joe Cole  V65MUnattached19:5619:268.5 
4820:41   Brian McGouran V45MUnattached    
4920:43   Patricia Speedie  V45WNew Marske20:3120:177.9 
5020:43   Rohan Teasdale  U15MBillingham18:0118:013.8 
5120:44   Ben Hodgson  U15MBillingham19:2318:585.8 
5220:47   Nigel Briggs V55MUnattached    
5320:48   Katie Lowe U15WUnattached    
5420:50   Iain Gordon Hall SBV55MNorth York Moors20:5018:387.5 
5520:58   Mark Wilson  V40MUnattached19:3919:277.6 
5621:01   Martyn Baker V40MUnattached    
5721:04   Paul Wilkin  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:2420:249.1 
5821:10   Alan Obrien V50MUnattached    
5921:15   Mark Geldard  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:1918:407.2 
6021:18   Christopher Parnaby S30MUnattached    
6121:27   Dylan Anderson U18MUnattached    
6221:30   Gary Gill V50MUnattached    
6321:32   Mark Covell V50MUnattached    
6421:39   Ben Brooks S25MUnattached    
6521:45   Danny Lim  V35MElvet19:4819:4810.2 
6621:46   Christopher Ward  V35MNorth York Moors21:3821:3811.9 
6721:49   Alan Macaulay  V60MTyne Bridge21:0421:0410.3 
6821:49   Chris Simpson V40MUnattached    
6921:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7021:52   Keith Bindoff  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:3017:304.4 
7121:53   Gavin Struthers  V60MNorth York Moors21:4820:3110.5 
7221:56   Steve Payne V45MUnattached    
7322:04   David Power S30MUnattached    
7422:11   Lindsay Turner V40WUnattached    
7522:18   Jen Milsom V40WCleveland Triathlon Club    
7622:18   Sarah Roe PBS30WBillingham22:1821:5911.2 
7722:24   Paul Steele V35MUnattached    
7822:27   Joanna Bamlett  S25WJesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland21:5920:5413.1 
7922:32   Gary Dearlove  V50MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:5820:1212.2 
8022:35   Edward Anderson V50MUnattached    
8122:37   James Walton  V40MUnattached21:2020:379.8 
8222:40   Jason McGouran S20MUnattached    
8322:40   Darren Mitchell  V35MStockton Striders21:5821:4512.8 
8422:46   Craig Richardson S30MUnattached    
8522:51   Michael Love U18MUnattached    
8622:53   Lee Crawford V45MUnattached    
8722:55   David Abrook V55MUnattached    
8822:57   Aidan Garcia  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:1622:1116.8 
8922:57   Ella Hedger PBU15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:5722:5713.6 
9022:59   Rachael Louise Hall PBS25WStockton Striders22:5922:3811.9 
9123:00   Joanna Casson SBV40WUnattached23:0022:2512.7 
9223:01   Ray Morley  V50MBillingham22:5022:1513.1 
9323:03   James Iain Hall  S30MStockton Striders21:3419:225.4 
9423:03   Susannah Benson S25WUnattached    
9523:12   David Hodgson  V50MUnknown/Unattached22:3521:2513.1 
9623:19   Nick Curwen S30MFairfield Harriers    
9723:40   Stephen Moore  V40MQuakers21:4219:3513.9 
9823:43   Liam Finn S25MUnattached    
9923:47   Stephen Tawse SBV50MUnattached23:4722:1512.6 
10023:48   Alex Bos  V55MDarlington H22:1120:4411.9 
10123:49   Simon Hole  V60MUnattached22:1921:4213.6 
10223:55   Mike Hawdon  V45MFitness Factory19:1219:127.0 
10323:57   Richard Barnes  V50MNorth York Moors20:3720:059.0 
10424:00   Nigel Shaw  V55MHartlepool21:5420:3912.7 
10524:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10624:05   Stephen Brady V50MUnattached    
10724:17   Mike Harper SBV50MUnattached24:1722:3623.9 
10824:22   Ian Saul  V45MUnattached23:5223:2814.1 
10924:28   Paul Massey  V55MUnattached23:1622:4211.7 
11024:31   Andrew Main V50MUnattached    
11124:33   Paul Webber  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:4823:4816.5 
11224:33   Paul Rhatigan  V60MUnattached24:1423:4916.6 
11324:35   Nick Dent V50MUnattached    
11424:37   David Appleyard  V60MUnattached23:5322:4114.7 
11524:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11624:40   Rebecca Palmer  S20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)24:3221:2712.1 
11724:50   Kevin Allenby  V55MUnattached22:5422:5416.2 
11824:52   Andrew Brown V45MUnattached    
11924:59   Stephen Moloney SBSENMUnattached24:5921:3712.7 
12025:00   Peter McKeown V45MUnattached    
12125:07   Ged Hall V60MFairfield Harriers    
12225:14   Nick Pabst Von Ohain S25MUnattached    
12325:29   Mark Brydon V35MUnattached    
12425:31   Janet Stainsby  V45WUnattached24:2322:2712.5 
12525:32   Nigel Groom  V50MUnattached21:2920:1010.2 
12625:36   Howard Airey  V50MBillingham20:5619:5614.3 
12725:38   Phil Earl V45MUnattached    
12825:43   Samuel Hastings S20MUnattached    
12925:47   Des O'Brien V50MUnattached    
13025:59   Caroline Horton  V55WStockton Striders21:5021:5011.6 
13125:59   David Horton  V60MStockton Striders21:4221:4211.3 
13226:00   Sally Dack  V50WBillingham25:0223:4017.4 
13326:01   David Sullivan V45MUnattached    
13426:03   Bernie Peteg V40MUnattached    
13526:07   John Lavender V50MUnattached    
13626:10   Kevin Stevens V50MUnattached    
13726:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13826:31   Anne Smith V60WUnattached    
13926:35   Eric Bryson V60MUnattached    
14026:38   Joanne Love  S30WBillingham24:0524:0517.1 
14126:39   Mhairi Bonner S20WBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
14226:40   Sarah Short  V35WBillingham25:0125:0115.9 
14326:46   Andrea Clyburn  V35WBillingham25:5425:2517.2 
14426:49   Cameron McKenzie V50MUnattached    
14526:50   Leigh Richardson V50MUnattached    
14626:59   Rebecca Wright  V35WBillingham26:0326:0320.1 
14727:00   Petra Eriksson  V40WNorth York Moors24:3822:1517.5 
14827:06   Freddy Aykham  SENMUnattached23:2821:4610.6 
14927:11   Claire Banton  S30WStockton Striders26:5326:2628.0 
15027:16   Peter Quinn  V45MUnattached23:4123:1018.0 
15127:18   Helen Greaves  V45WUnattached26:0425:0317.3 
15227:19   Elaine Hirst V60WUnattached    
15327:19   Roger Davies  V50MUnattached19:3218:426.4 
15427:20   Gordon Mathers  V60MUnattached26:5523:5620.1 
15527:21   Teresa Parker PBV55WStockton Striders27:2127:1920.1 
15627:22   James Cumiskey S25MUnattached    
15727:23   Tom Harper  V75MBillingham26:0221:5122.1 
15827:31   Tony Slater  V60MNew Marske25:1223:2919.2 
15927:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16027:36   Neil Young V35MUnattached    
16127:37   John Cooper V55MUnattached    
16227:52   Tyler Harcourt  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26:0726:0719.5 
16328:00   Karen Larkin  V45WBillingham26:3026:0921.5 
16428:05   graham palmer  V50MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)27:0322:2320.1 
16528:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16628:10   Helen Jane Moore V40WUnattached    
16728:11   Anthony Kevin Moore V35MUnattached    
16828:12   Ian Balmer V35MUnattached    
16928:14   Robin Bonas V40MUnattached    
17028:16   Julie Reid V40WUnattached    
17128:21   Sarah Bowyer  V50WBillingham28:1424:2821.3 
17228:22   Abbie Lavender S20WUnattached    
17328:41   Thomas Peggs U20MUnattached    
17428:42   Jessica Tyerman  U20WNew Marske23:0721:3014.0 
17528:44   Fiona Roe S25WUnattached    
17628:51   Sue Wallis V50WSwift-tees    
17729:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17829:01   Tracy Maskew V50WUnattached    
17929:25   Jonathan Lawson S25MUnattached    
18029:26   Peter Mctiernan  V60MUnattached25:1523:5820.5 
18129:35   Angela Stevens V45WUnattached    
18229:50   Keith Ford  V50MUnattached23:1923:1920.4 
18329:56   Lyndsey Clarkson V40WUnattached    
18429:57   David Learman V40MUnattached    
18529:58   Laura McCann S30WUnattached    
18629:58   Mark Moore  V45MUnattached26:2124:0721.3 
18730:01   Sandra Archer V50WUnattached    
18830:01   Matthew Harewood U11MBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
18930:02   Adam Harewood V45MBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
19030:09   Anya Heywood V45WUnattached    
19130:10   Andrew Walker V50MUnattached    
19230:14   Daniel Harewood U11MBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
19330:21   John Benson V50MUnattached    
19430:25   Adele Leak V40WUnattached    
19530:25   Neil Leak V45MUnattached    
19630:27   Julie Booth  V50WUnattached29:1329:0026.4 
19730:28   Paul Christon V50MUnattached    
19830:39   Godfrey Pasirayi V45MUnattached    
19930:42   Toseff Khan SBSENMUnattached30:4221:3420.3 
20030:42   Pauline Johnson  V55WNorth East Vets27:4926:2618.6 
20131:01   Julie Pauline Berriman V55WFairfield Harriers    
20231:02   Christine Roberts V50WFairfield Harriers    
20331:04   Jack Willett U11MUnattached    
20431:04   Lisa Welsh V45WUnattached    
20531:10   Victoria Finn SBSENWUnattached31:1029:3430.1 
20631:11   Janet Powson V55WUnattached    
20731:16   Kerry Moore S25WUnattached    
20831:16   Susan Collins V50WUnattached    
20931:18   Sarah Cameron V35WUnattached    
21031:20   Suzanne Van Loo V35WUnattached    
21131:22   Jacqui Keeley  V60WBillingham27:1924:2822.2 
21231:22   Steve Wainwright S30MUnattached    
21331:26   Kelly-Marie Paton S30WUnattached    
21431:33   Thomas Maalderink U15MUnattached    
21531:34   Gerda Arts  V45WDarlington H24:3224:3216.7 
21631:36   Lily Jeffrey U11WUnattached    
21731:37   Philip Ian Jeffrey  V35MUnattached20:3720:358.3 
21831:54   Philip Lawrence Hastings V50MUnattached    
21931:59   Ruth Walker S20WUnattached    
22032:12   Morag Sample  V40WUnattached28:2528:2528.3 
22132:16   Lesley Airey  V50WBillingham29:4727:4326.4 
22232:34   Mike Pratt V55MUnattached    
22332:40   Tanya Johnston V50WUnattached    
22433:19   Josephine Willmott V35WUnattached    
22533:22   Hilary Morley  V50WBillingham31:3527:2629.0 
22633:23   Deborah Bowler SBV55WUnattached33:2328:4335.0 
22733:33   Julie O'Keefe V55WUnattached    
22833:39   Geraldine Bouttell  V50WBillingham28:3626:4820.0 
22933:51   Bader Rafi V40MUnattached    
23034:20   Natalie Hodgson V50WUnattached    
23134:21   Zoe Walls  V45WBillingham24:5524:3619.8 
23234:21   Helen Fleming S30WUnattached    
23334:22   Brad Mullan U18MUnattached    
23434:24   Polly Catherine Dowdle U18WUnattached    
23534:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23634:34   Steph Cridland S30WUnattached    
23734:37   Barbara Casson  V65WUnattached33:3733:3530.1 
23834:46   David Larkman  V60MRedcar32:2927:2630.3 
23934:49   Michael Larkin  V40MBillingham21:2119:5713.1 
24034:50   Ian Carlton  V50MUnattached30:4227:0226.1 
24134:55   Emily Douglas U18WUnattached    
24234:56   Linda Masters V70WUnattached    
24335:01   Jenny Urwin V45WUnattached    
24435:41   Stuart Campbell SBSENMUnattached35:4124:1633.7 
24535:42   Rebecca Charlton V35WUnattached    
24635:42   Beverley Shea V45WUnattached    
24735:45   Maggie Heppell  V65WBillingham30:3328:0526.8 
24835:47   Paul Fallows  V60MUnattached26:0520:4421.6 
24935:53   Karen Wilkinson-Bell V55WUnattached    
25035:54   Tracey Quinn  V50WBillingham28:1827:1625.2 
Page: 1 2