Kesgrave parkrun # 173 External Results
Kesgrave
16 Dec 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:59   Thomas Abbott  U18MIpswich16:3316:336.1 
218:00   James Gibson S25MArmy AA    
318:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:35   Douglas Hobson  S25MSt. Albans Striders18:1317:572.7 
518:43   Steve Brooke SBV45MFelixstowe18:4318:193.2 
619:11   Matthew Payne V35MUnattached    
719:21   Robert Squirrell  V40MWoodbridge19:1618:454.2 
819:34   Thomas Jarrett V40MUnattached    
919:37   Mark Bulstrode V35MUnattached    
1019:43   Alastair Read  V40MFelixstowe19:1918:236.7 
1119:46   Ian Duggan  V50MFelixstowe19:1419:025.1 
1219:48   Gary Brown V45MUnattached    
1319:54   Roger Stone  V45MFelixstowe18:3117:403.9 
1420:03   Justin Hammond V45MUnattached    
1520:19   Daniel Ingleby V35MUnattached    
1620:23   Alice Goodwin  S20WIpswich/East Anglia Uni18:4118:364.8 
1720:24   Oliver Watson S25MUnattached    
1820:28   Daniel Wildon V40MUnattached    
1920:29   Brian Rogers  V60MIpswich Jaffa19:5519:158.8 
2020:29   Andrew Thomson V45MUnattached    
2120:36   Paul Adams V35MUnattached    
2220:46   Stephen Firth V45MUnattached    
2320:48   Daniel Shanks  V40MFelixstowe20:2620:2612.6 
2420:54   Neal Hardwick PBV35MUnattached20:2718:292.6 
2520:59   Paul Telford V40MUnattached    
2621:02   Mervyn Cattermole  V60MUnattached20:2320:2311.0 
2721:03   Simon Stafford  V45MUnattached20:2619:206.9 
2821:06   Tristan Finbow S20MUnattached    
2921:07   David Alley  V55MWoodbridge20:3420:3210.9 
3021:13   Chris Green S20MUnattached    
3121:18   Paul Snowdon  V45MIpswich20:3919:5610.2 
3221:21   Roger Ackerley  V55MWoodbridge21:0220:409.9 
3321:29   Matthew Bennett  U15MIpswich Jaffa19:2718:072.1 
3421:35   Jasmine Cant  U18WIpswich21:1621:1616.9 
3521:36   Paul Cherry  V45MWoodbridge20:1919:597.5 
3621:41   James Spencer S20MUnattached    
3721:52   Kate Firth U20WUnattached    
3821:53   Rob Evans V45MUnattached    
3921:58   Simon Fraser V45MUnattached    
4022:03   Andre Edwards V40MUnattached    
4122:04   Karl Holbrook V50MUnattached    
4222:06   Paul Stone V40MUnattached    
4322:08   Richard Wold V55MUnattached    
4422:10   Lee Johnson S30MUnattached    
4522:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4622:13   Martin Jarvis V40MUnattached    
4722:18   Simon Goldsmith V40MUnattached    
4822:19   Rachael Hamblyn  V35WIpswich Jaffa20:4920:488.4 
4922:20   Keith Anderson  V50MSuffolk Trail Runners22:1222:0812.7 
5022:20   Jamie Bennett V40MUnattached    
5122:22   Michael Sheldrake  S30MIpswich Jaffa22:1021:5512.8 
5222:23   Robert Mawson  V60MFramlingham22:0422:0411.1 
5322:25   Rob Page  V35MIpswich Jaffa20:4019:315.7 
5422:26   Derek Hood  V40MIpswich Jaffa20:2820:289.3 
5522:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5622:38   Francesca Roberts  U15WIpswich Jaffa22:0522:0514.3 
5722:39   Jasmine Girdlestone S20WUnattached    
5822:42   Carl Robinson  V45MUnattached22:3222:3214.6 
5922:45   Chris Fox  V50MWoodbridge21:0620:5213.7 
6022:50   Chris Connolly  V35MIpswich Jaffa20:1519:058.2 
6123:00   Claire Hobson  S25WShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni22:4121:4612.4 
6223:02   Clare Gleave V45WUnattached    
6323:11   Kevin Linsell  V45MUnattached22:2820:378.8 
6423:12   Ash Tadjrishi V35MFelixstowe RRC    
6523:13   Dominic Carter  V40MFramlingham/Unattached22:2822:2813.7 
6623:14   Paul Barrell V50MUnattached    
6723:16   Graeme Taylor V55MUnattached    
6823:23   Justin Fiddaman V45MUnattached    
6923:27   Rob Anderson  V45MFelixstowe23:1322:4011.9 
7023:30   Samuel Boot U20MUnattached    
7123:38   Catherine Beresford V45WUnattached    
7223:44   Mark Davey  V50MUnattached22:5221:3310.5 
7323:48   Kevin Morrison V40MUnattached    
7423:51   John Weston  V60MIpswich Jaffa22:5020:1813.2 
7523:53   Andrew Wright  V60MUnattached22:2622:2512.4 
7623:55   Sally Peckham V50WUnattached    
7723:55   George Firth S25MUnattached    
7823:58   Adrian Kersey V45MUnattached    
7923:59   David Seymour  V55MFelixstowe22:0020:4312.0 
8024:01   Robert Ledger V40MUnattached    
8124:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8224:12   Stephen Swan  S30MEast London23:5522:0811.3 
8324:19   Darin Mills V45MUnattached    
8424:22   Colin Ellis V50MUnattached    
8524:24   Lily Firth U15WUnattached    
8624:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8724:39   Jacob Jarrett U15MUnattached    
8824:41   Mark Allen  V55MWoodbridge24:1822:4214.2 
8924:44   Ian Gilbert V60MUnattached    
9024:48   Nigel Abbott V50MUnattached    
9124:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9224:55   Paul Wood V45MUnattached    
9325:00   Emma Studd  S20WSheffield Hallam Uni21:2921:2912.1 
9425:07   Perryn Hodge V45MUnattached    
9525:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9625:19   Daniel Gould  V40MFelixstowe24:2221:3020.1 
9725:23   Tom Minns S25MUnattached    
9825:26   Philip Bradbrook S30MUnattached    
9925:28   Matthew Trill PBV40MUnattached25:0621:219.9 
10025:30   Hannah Lygo  U18WIpswich25:1122:4925.8 
10125:32   James Crawford V50MUnattached    
10225:36   Peter Osborne V35MUnattached    
10325:37   Doris Willmont V35WUnattached    
10425:37   Jordan Hall S25MUnattached    
10525:38   Alex Georgalas U11MUnattached    
10625:39   Jason Georgalas U11MUnattached    
10725:39   Nektarios Georgalas V45MUnattached    
10825:54   Adrian Hine  V50MFelixstowe22:3621:1514.1 
10925:57   Julian Gant V45MUnattached    
11026:00   Scarlett Angove  U18WStowmarket24:1024:1020.1 
11126:04   Daniel Clark  V40MFelixstowe19:5419:399.2 
11226:14   Catherine Watts S25WUnattached    
11326:20   Alison Myles  V45WIpswich Jaffa25:2225:1217.3 
11426:34   Michael Tricker V40MUnattached    
11526:36   Helen McCartney S25WUnattached    
11626:41   ChloĆ« Calver U20WUnattached    
11726:43   John Driver  V60MMarket Drayton/MK Lakeside26:1826:1825.0 
11826:54   Pauline Adams  V40WIpswich Jaffa25:3724:3416.2 
11927:00   Cavin Doyle V45MUnattached    
12027:01   Karl Cridland S20MUnattached    
12127:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12227:02   Ant Whitaker V50MUnattached    
12327:10   Tom Alexander  V35MWoodbridge19:0719:065.1 
12427:12   Lisa Squirrell  V40WWoodbridge25:3325:3317.8 
12527:17   Amanda Goldsmith V45WUnattached    
12627:21   Andrew Allen V55MUnattached    
12727:24   Amanda Childs  V45WIpswich Jaffa27:1127:1121.2 
12827:24   Orla Holland U15WUnattached    
12927:25   Helen Taber V50WUnattached    
13027:26   Gary Manning V50MUnattached    
13127:28   Shu Foster V45WUnattached    
13227:36   Roy Brown V70MUnattached    
13327:41   Abigail Woodhouse U11WUnattached    
13427:43   Mark Woodhouse V45MUnattached    
13527:53   Andrew Knox V50MUnattached    
13627:55   Philip Barbrook V45MUnattached    
13727:57   Imogen Catley U11WFelixstowe RRC    
13827:57   Neil Catley  V35MFelixstowe19:2418:487.5 
13927:58   Russell Thomas V35MUnattached    
14027:58   Rachel Dixey V40WUnattached    
14127:59   Adam Poole S20MUnattached    
14228:09   Anna McLean V45WUnattached    
14328:25   Alex Underwood V60MUnattached    
14428:28   Jennifer Evans  V35WWoodbridge24:4323:4124.2 
14528:38   Tony Bruce V65MUnattached    
14628:40   Barrie Thomas V60MUnattached    
14728:42   Julie Dunn V40WUnattached    
14828:44   Liv Catley  U15WFelixstowe26:3526:3518.8 
14928:44   Terry Rose V50MUnattached    
15028:44   Lisa Gunstone V50WUnattached    
15128:45   Rebecca Boot V45WUnattached    
15228:46   Sarah Warrick S30WUnattached    
15328:51   Moira Pinkney  V65WIpswich TC/Unattached26:0026:0021.6 
15429:03   Chris Shepherd V55MUnattached    
15529:10   Julie Studd V45WUnattached    
15629:11   Jess Nunn S30WUnattached    
15729:17   Dara Byham V50WUnattached    
15829:19   Rosie Barrack V40WUnattached    
15929:19   Ella Leggett U15WUnattached    
16029:19   Samuel Dutfield U11MUnattached    
16129:20   Wendy Parratt V45WUnattached    
16229:20   Nigel Parratt V50MUnattached    
16329:22   Amelia Ariyo U11WUnattached    
16429:23   Femi Ariyo  V40MKesgrave23:0921:3710.5 
16529:23   Daniel Dutfield V45MUnattached    
16629:29   Charlotte Stewart V45WUnattached    
16729:42   Claire Taylor V40WUnattached    
16829:42   Trevor Mason V65MUnattached    
16929:44   Emily Watson S25WUnattached    
17029:44   Sally Watson V60WUnattached    
17129:45   Betty Brown V70WUnattached    
17229:46   Ben Case V40MUnattached    
17329:47   Anita Bond PBV55WEastern Masters29:1128:0323.7 
17429:57   Rob Mayhew V50MUnattached    
17530:01   Kevin Jones  V55MUnattached28:1928:1926.2 
17630:02   Lucy Westaway V40WUnattached    
17730:05   Peter Frost V60MUnattached    
17830:05   John Celerier V65MUnattached    
17930:07   Edwina Frost V55WUnattached    
18030:16   Tracey Risebrow V45WUnattached    
18130:16   Stuart Risebrow V45MUnattached    
18230:17   Malcolm Hogarth  V60MWoodbridge22:3922:3917.2 
18330:21   Sonya Pidgeon V45WUnattached    
18430:25   Bob Barker V50MUnattached    
18530:47   Ben Lygo V40MUnattached    
18630:59   Sarah Vickers V35WUnattached    
18731:00   Marian Hodson V40WUnattached    
18831:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18931:03   Fiona Brown S30WUnattached    
19031:10   Jackie Collins  V50WFelixstowe28:3226:2323.0 
19131:11   Liz Atkins V35WRun For Your Life    
19231:12   Dawn Warnes V50WUnattached    
19331:13   Angie Vale V45WUnattached    
19431:14   Taylor Rose S20WUnattached    
19531:15   Jane Moon  V55WFelixstowe28:5428:4425.0 
19631:15   Jo Whelan  V55WFelixstowe28:4928:0922.1 
19731:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19831:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19931:31   Aimee Rawe S25WUnattached    
20031:36   Alison Huxley V45WUnattached    
20131:37   Ian Ward V50MUnattached    
20231:40   Julian Mettrick V40MUnattached    
20331:41   Liz Hicks V50WUnattached    
20431:48   Sarah Hicks S20WUnattached    
20531:50   Samuel Atkinson U11MUnattached    
20631:54   Paul Atkinson V50MUnattached    
20732:00   Vanessa Gant V40WUnattached    
20832:06   Leo Banfield U15MUnattached    
20932:08   Oliver Ward U11MUnattached    
21032:09   Kevin Ward  V40MKesgrave27:4223:4915.1 
21132:10   Neil Jackson V40MUnattached    
21232:20   Angela Soames  V40WFelixstowe28:5228:5228.5 
21332:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21432:22   Hayley Steward V50WUnattached    
21532:23   Tracey Howard V45WUnattached    
21632:23   Jan Risebrow  V50WFelixstowe27:0227:0225.5 
21732:26   Paul Seaman V55MUnattached    
21832:27   Stephen Johnson  V55MUnattached28:1328:1328.1 
21932:28   Adrian Brown V70MUnattached    
22032:36   Richard Goodhand V40MUnattached    
22132:46   Lily Hammond U15WUnattached    
22232:48   Ian Little V50MUnattached    
22332:57   Helen Doyle V40WUnattached    
22433:03   Mandy Chinery V45WUnattached    
22533:14   Joseph Atkinson U15MUnattached    
22633:14   Andy Cook V50MUnattached    
22733:21   Denise King  V45WFelixstowe27:3527:1026.2 
22833:44   Allie Cornwell V40WUnattached    
22933:44   Lee Cornwell  V40MIpswich Jaffa25:4623:4016.8 
23033:52   Tracey Needham V45WUnattached    
23134:30   Lucia Hardwick V40WUnattached    
23234:38   David Moon V55MUnattached    
23334:49   Melanie D'ardis V45WUnattached    
23434:53   Lucy Bryanton V45WUnattached    
23534:57   Mark Goldsmith V55MUnattached    
23634:57   Ursula Goldsmith V60WUnattached    
23734:58   Natasha Goldsmith S20WUnattached    
23834:58   Mark Brundish S30MUnattached    
23934:59   Sarah Hodge V50WUnattached    
24035:05   Nick Chapman V65MUnattached    
24135:07   Rachel Cox V35WUnattached    
24235:07   Lesley Rawlinson V45WUnattached    
24335:09   Raina Banna V35WUnattached    
24435:17   Lindsey Ward  V50WIpswich Jaffa31:3526:4919.4 
24535:20   Michelle Ostler  V55WIpswich Jaffa34:1529:0723.5 
24635:21   Karen Wilding V45WUnattached    
24736:03   Dylan Chapple U11MUnattached    
24836:04   Mathew Chapple V40MUnattached    
24936:33   Louis Dutfield U11MUnattached    
25036:33   Emma Dutfield V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2