Woking parkrun # 168 External Results
Woking
16 Dec 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:16   Daniel Balsas  S25MUnattached/Spain17:0216:451.3 
218:28   James Spencer  U18MWoking17:4817:320.2 
318:33   Angus Caruth  U18MWoking17:3417:3411.6 
418:37   Martin Sunderland  U15MWoking18:2117:521.5 
519:02   Robert Seymour  S25MHarrogate17:1817:183.0 
619:16   Thomas Tropia S20MUnattached    
719:17   Joshua Williams U15MUnattached    
819:35   Benjamin Rolfe  U18MWoking18:4118:053.6 
920:12   Harry Hole S25MUnattached    
1020:15   Nick Wright  V45MSouthampton19:1018:568.0 
1120:26   Philip Cross  V50MWoking19:5917:395.8 
1220:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:36   Jacob Stadie  U18MWoking19:2819:2810.9 
1420:37   Alex Illingworth U15MUnattached    
1520:38   William Stenning  V45MUnattached19:2318:435.0 
1620:39   Rich Adams S30MUnattached    
1720:40   James Hammond V35MUnattached    
1820:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:53   Cyrille Reiser V45MUnattached    
2020:56   Iain Dalby  S30MTyne Bridge20:1920:1010.1 
2121:20   Barnaby Rudd V35MUnattached    
2221:35   Chris Gaskin  S25MUnattached19:1019:014.3 
2321:35   Peter Jones  V60MWindle Valley Runners20:5820:4915.7 
2421:36   John Duckworth  S25MUnattached20:2020:209.4 
2521:59   Charlie Cunningham U15MUnattached    
2622:01   Dilan Patel U15MUnattached    
2722:02   James King S25MUnattached    
2822:15   Catherine Watt V40WUnattached    
2922:28   Phil Howard V40MUnattached    
3022:30   Paul Grainger V40MUnattached    
3122:44   James Croft V35MUnattached    
3222:53   Pippa Tilney  S20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Exeter Uni21:2719:577.9 
3323:11   Robert Smith S30MUnattached    
3423:14   Richard Duddy V60MUnattached    
3523:19   George Grubb S20MTeam Bradshaw    
3623:20   David Manning U11MUnattached    
3723:20   John Manning  V40MUnattached18:1218:122.6 
3823:21   Tim Cottis S25MUnattached    
3923:22   Jon Overton V35MUnattached    
4023:22   Gareth Ludlow S30MUnattached    
4123:23   Paul Illingworth V45MUnattached    
4223:24   Poppy Walters  U15WWoking21:5921:5919.9 
4323:26   Richard Morton  V50MCruisers21:1621:1610.9 
4423:32   Jacqueline Musselwhite  V45WWoking22:3221:5611.0 
4523:42   Richard Painter S25MUnattached    
4623:51   Wayne Yerrell  V55MUnattached23:0322:3515.8 
4723:51   James Sanderson V45MUnattached    
4823:53   Jason Ruddle V45MUnattached    
4924:02   Richard Sheldrake V55MUnattached    
5024:12   Duncan Rolfe  V40MWoking23:0121:0411.2 
5124:12   Ananda Gurung S30MUnattached    
5224:14   Adam Tamburini V40MUnattached    
5324:15   Sean Bowles V45MUnattached    
5424:17   Zac Larive U11MUnattached    
5524:17   Ian Larive V35MUnattached    
5624:19   James Zeal V50MSweatshop Running Community    
5724:20   Louise Mills  S20WWoking21:1921:1010.7 
5824:26   Louis Erritt S20MUnattached    
5924:27   Tim Pay  SENMUnattached23:2120:5113.7 
6024:28   Niamh Armitage U20WUnattached    
6124:30   Jo Dove  V40WRunnymede23:0623:0628.1 
6224:33   Hollie Tibbotts U18WDofE    
6324:34   Mary Tibbotts  V50WWoking21:5821:5815.8 
6424:35   Matt Hooper S30MUnattached    
6524:37   Micheal Ball V55MUnattached    
6624:40   Steve Lewis V55MUnattached    
6724:43   Mark Farrell V35MUnattached    
6824:46   Kay Trinder  V50WWoking/Walton20:5019:316.9 
6924:48   Jonathan Mark Armitage V50MUnattached    
7024:49   Marie Jones V35WUnattached    
7124:50   Iain Bloxsome  V50MUnattached22:4922:3615.4 
7224:51   Catherine Campbell S20WUnattached    
7325:00   Peter Mullens S25MUnattached    
7425:03   Roderick Campbell V55MUnattached    
7525:06   James Steen V40MUnattached    
7625:07   Eddie Chauncy V50MUnattached    
7725:08   Izzy Parker S20WUnattached    
7825:09   David Caswell V40MUnattached    
7925:13   Ben Golding U15MUnattached    
8025:14   Joshua Gurney U15MUnattached    
8125:19   Christopher Roberts-York S25MUnattached    
8225:20   Matt Hearn S25MUnattached    
8325:22   David Glasspool V45MUnattached    
8425:31   Barbara Rossouw  V55WPyrford24:2924:0815.5 
8525:32   Martin Jones V45MUnattached    
8625:37   Mike Horne V60MUnattached    
8725:38   Simon Early V45MUnattached    
8825:42   Denise Stenning V50WUnattached    
8925:50   Julian Harnor  V60MUnattached24:0422:4714.2 
9026:12   Jonathan Field V50MUnattached    
9126:13   Adam Constable S30MUnattached    
9226:24   Owain Williams V45MUnattached    
9326:25   Nick Mack S30MUnattached    
9426:27   Rachael Gurney V35WUnattached    
9526:30   Jessamy Walters  V45WWoking24:3424:3418.7 
9626:31   Niall Baxter U18MUnattached    
9726:38   Viral Patel V40MUnattached    
9826:41   Thomas Slade V35MUnattached    
9926:42   Felicity Catherine Louise Hayward U20WUnattached    
10026:43   Amelia Kermeen  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District24:3524:3016.3 
10126:43   Geoff Kermeen V40MUnattached    
10226:44   Mark Crook V45MUnattached    
10326:44   Anjali Patel U11WUnattached    
10426:45   Chloe Power V40WUnattached    
10526:49   Simon Erritt V50MUnattached    
10626:49   Duncan Vinten V55MUnattached    
10726:50   Paul Bean V45MUnattached    
10826:56   Derek Archbold V55MUnattached    
10926:57   Marcus Gunn U18MDofE    
11026:57   Kevin Hannigan V55MUnattached    
11127:01   Nic Bourven V45MUnattached    
11227:02   Holly Shao V50WUnattached    
11327:07   Shelley Watson V45WUnattached    
11427:12   Peter Hall S30MUnattached    
11527:18   Des Tidbury V55MUnattached    
11627:20   Dan Trillo S25MUnattached    
11727:27   Christina O'Donovan-Rossa  V50WUnattached25:1023:5217.6 
11827:41   Barry O'Driscoll  V45MTewkesbury RC21:5321:5318.7 
11927:41   Gary Painter V55MUnattached    
12027:45   Jill Horsfall V45WUnattached    
12127:51   Rob Shore V40MUnattached    
12227:56   Jenny Singleton V40WUnattached    
12327:58   Madeleine Grainger U15WUnattached    
12428:06   Valerie Mills  V55WWoking25:2725:2720.8 
12528:14   Lottie Ruddle U15WUnattached    
12628:17   Christopher Carkett V55MUnattached    
12728:18   Paul Stephens V55MUnattached    
12828:20   Richard Witts S25MUnattached    
12928:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13028:32   Catrin Piears-Banton V40WUnattached    
13128:33   Lizze Reid S20WUnattached    
13228:34   Simon Joll  V40MUnattached26:1424:5421.6 
13328:37   Kirsty Crook V40WUnattached    
13428:41   Rachel Basham S30WRun DST    
13528:44   Clare Drew V40WUnattached    
13628:44   Rachel Ollis V40WUnattached    
13728:45   Louise Mor V40WUnattached    
13828:45   Isabelle Cunningham U15WUnattached    
13928:46   Iain Cunningham V45MUnattached    
14028:49   Sudeep Rana S30MUnattached    
14128:51   Gillian Reid V50WUnattached    
14228:55   Edward Smith V55MUnattached    
14328:58   Ellie Williams U11WUnattached    
14428:59   Nicola Jayne Harnor SBSENWUnattached28:5925:3718.3 
14529:01   Andy Williams V45MUnattached    
14629:05   Claire McDonnell V40WUnattached    
14729:09   Ralph Stadie V50MUnattached    
14829:15   Caroline Willmott V45WUnattached    
14929:16   Thomas Matheson V35MUnattached    
15029:20   Bronwyn Mayo  S30WWimbledon Windmilers20:0720:079.2 
15129:25   Miles Irving  V40MRG Active Race Team26:2424:1318.2 
15229:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15329:31   Jordan Styles S25WUnattached    
15429:37   Chris Moulang V55MUnattached    
15529:39   Jodie Skene U15WUnattached    
15629:40   Simon Dobner V50MUnattached    
15729:41   Andrew Sleave S25MUnattached    
15829:46   Emma Sherry V45WUnattached    
15929:48   Melanie Karunaratne V45WUnattached    
16029:51   Hannah Scholey U11WUnattached    
16129:51   Ben Scholey V40MUnattached    
16229:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16329:55   Eloise Hauxwell U11WUnattached    
16429:55   Sophie Jones U15WUnattached    
16529:58   Hannah Crook U18WUnattached    
16629:59   Isla Hauxwell U11WUnattached    
16729:59   Emily Jones U18WUnattached    
16830:01   Alfie Davies U11MUnattached    
16930:06   Harry Cooper U18MUnattached    
17030:12   Mark Taylor V35MUnattached    
17130:15   Tina Curtis Wylde V50WUnattached    
17230:21   Mark Bennett V45MUnattached    
17330:24   Charles Mount U15MUnattached    
17430:28   Annabelle Mount U11WUnattached    
17530:29   Steve Oliver V35MUnattached    
17630:36   Cathy Owen  S30WBracknell Forest26:4224:3723.1 
17730:36   Jayne Smith V50WUnattached    
17830:38   Alexandra Perrior  V40WWindle Valley Runners26:1123:5517.5 
17930:45   Janet Edwards V45WUnattached    
18030:47   Chalie Boyce U15MUnattached    
18130:48   Kay Davies  U15MUnattached21:0519:555.9 
18231:00   Harriet Ashman S20WUnattached    
18331:02   Douglas Blyth  V70MFarnham Runners29:0326:2721.9 
18431:10   Magdalena Pauwels V45WUnattached    
18531:14   George James V60MPyrford Puffers    
18631:16   Ben Sherry U15MUnattached    
18731:20   Albert Mount U11MUnattached    
18831:21   Chloe Marie Knott V35WUnattached    
18931:22   Michaelagh Tennyson S25WUnattached    
19031:25   Carol Ball V60WUnattached    
19131:25   Mark Ball V60MUnattached    
19231:29   Richard Taylor V60MUnattached    
19331:38   Sam Fox U18MUnattached    
19431:45   Clare Tyndall V40WRun Mummy Run    
19531:45   Val Walker V55WUnattached    
19631:54   Hannah McDonnell U15WUnattached    
19731:56   Joanne Prior V50WUnattached    
19831:56   Kate McKinley V50WUnattached    
19931:58   Helen Ashton V50WUnattached    
20032:04   Jackie Golding V45WUnattached    
20132:05   Sumita Sarma V40WUnattached    
20232:06   Mia Carkett U15WUnattached    
20332:28   Matthew Magowan U11MUnattached    
20432:29   Beverley Magowan V40WUnattached    
20532:42   Merlin Dcosta V40WUnattached    
20632:44   James Dane V40MUnattached    
20732:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20832:51   Sarah Bowman V45WUnattached    
20932:52   Nicola Skene V35WUnattached    
21032:56   Emilia Pauwels U15WUnattached    
21132:57   Rozalia Pauwels U11WUnattached    
21233:00   Sally Wright V40WUnattached    
21333:05   Lesley Baulk  V60WWoking29:5226:0418.0 
21433:08   Victoria Sowerby S25WUnattached    
21533:09   Tina Liddington V60WUnattached    
21633:14   Tessa Lawn V45WUnattached    
21733:18   Ron Watters  V65MUnattached29:5527:0327.5 
21833:35   Yvette Jones V55WUnattached    
21933:37   Anna Craig S20WUnattached    
22033:37   Charlotte Craig  V55WDorking & Mole Valley26:0222:4517.4 
22133:41   Liz Watson S30WUnattached    
22233:45   Alison Mern V55WUnattached    
22333:54   Jyoti Lopes S25WUnattached    
22434:03   Teresa Johnson V50WUnattached    
22534:21   Paul Webb V40MUnattached    
22634:26   Paul Gill V60MUnattached    
22734:37   Nita Bhanot V50WUnattached    
22835:05   Russell Bowman V40MUnattached    
22935:19   Liz Weirich S30WUnattached    
23035:22   Joanna Gliddon V35WUnattached    
23135:52   Jo Downes V45WUnattached    
23235:57   Mary Gaskin V50WTeam Bradshaw    
23336:06   Pamela Ngobi V40WUnattached    
23436:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23536:49   Kath Brown V45WUnattached    
23636:53   Florian Rodrigues V50MUnattached    
23737:44   Fiona Gardener V55WUnattached    
23837:59   William Bennett U15MUnattached    
23938:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24038:38   Nele Mullens S20WUnattached    
24138:49   Hayley Griffin V35WUnattached    
24238:59   Tom Simmonds V35MUnattached    
24339:09   Sue Cain V50WUnattached    
24439:59   Sarah Tropia V45WUnattached    
24540:03   Philippa Simmonds V35WUnattached    
24640:08   Michelle Swan V45WUnattached    
24740:13   Stephanie Fernandes S20WUnattached    
24842:34   Leonie Phillips V40WUnattached    
24943:02   Ruth Egan V50WUnattached    
25044:37   Isabelle Le Marchant Dane U11WUnattached    
Page: 1 2