Longrun Meadow parkrun # 221 External Results
Longrun Meadow
16 Dec 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:19   Tom Heal PBU15MTaunton17:1916:33-0.2 
317:51   Sam White  SENMThe Sixth Dimension17:1017:100.4 
418:13   James Heal SBV45MTaunton18:1317:523.4 
518:16   Marcus Albano  V35MUnattached17:4617:381.7 
618:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:52   Kyle Oliver  S30MUnattached/Langport18:2117:444.1 
818:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:14   Rob Simon  S25MRunning Forever18:3718:375.2 
1019:17   Tom Watkins  S30MBristol & West18:4918:368.6 
1119:26   Darren Hire  V40MThorney18:3718:3714.6 
1219:28   Adam Crichton S30MUnattached    
1319:31   Emma Kiernan PBS25WRunning Forever19:3118:514.8 
1419:36   Andrew Hanson  V45MUnattached18:3518:295.0 
1519:45   Thomas Parsons S30MUnattached    
1619:46   Julian Ridgley  V45MTaunton19:0817:446.5 
1719:48   Ian Salter  V40MHydrographic19:0718:536.0 
1819:48   Miles Pearce  V50MBristol & West18:5818:494.9 
1919:49   Steven Grant  V50MBristol & West/South West Vets19:3119:3115.1 
2020:01   Martin Bluemel  V55MTaunton19:5719:298.9 
2120:03   Daniel Gibson U18MUnattached    
2220:15   Iain Loader S30MUnattached    
2320:28   Matt Jollands S30MUnattached    
2420:35   Graham Bowpitt  V50MRunning Forever20:2919:498.2 
2520:43   Ptolemy Hand S20MUnattached    
2620:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:48   Alec MacKendrick V40MUnattached    
2820:57   Jack Harvey  U15MWells City20:5218:423.3 
2921:02   Martin Baxter V50MExcelsior ADC    
3021:04   Mawgan Andrew  U18MTaunton19:3517:200.5 
3121:05   Rowan Matthew Lovett V40MUnattached    
3221:25   Mark Parry V40MUnattached    
3321:29   Simon Hiscock V55MUnattached    
3421:35   Tim Norris V60MUnattached    
3521:38   James Lewes  V50MUnattached20:5519:459.2 
3621:38   Robert Brown  V45MTaunton21:0920:529.3 
3721:39   Milly Price U18WThe Peacock Firm    
3821:40   Dave Stanfield  V55MWells City/Yeovil Town/South West Vets20:3718:169.4 
3921:44   Duncan Shaun S30MTaunton Running Club    
4021:52   Mark Dayer V45MUnattached    
4121:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4221:54   Andrew Sheppard V40MUnattached    
4321:55   Ben Timpson  S30MRunning Forever19:4319:217.0 
4421:56   Duncan Moore  V40MUnattached20:0620:0610.5 
4521:57   Zac Monteiro U15MUnattached    
4622:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4722:12   Olly Minshall S30MUnattached    
4822:16   Thomas Alsop  V35MRunning For Time21:1820:148.6 
4922:20   Charlotte Brown  U18WTaunton21:3219:597.9 
5022:21   Brian Kearns S30MUnattached    
5122:24   James Currie  S30MTaunton21:0820:118.0 
5222:24   Andrew Causley V45MUnattached    
5322:27   Rob Hobbs  V55MPreston21:4821:099.8 
5422:29   Shaun Grinter V40MUnattached    
5522:30   Chris Gibbs  V50MRunning Forever21:4921:3410.0 
5622:31   Sam Smith S25MUnattached    
5722:38   Guy Price V45MThe Peacock Firm    
5822:40   Edward Herbert V45MUnattached    
5922:45   Emma Rathbone  SENWUnattached21:5319:436.3 
6022:48   Stephen Ponter V45MUnattached    
6122:50   Holly Parrott S30WRunning for Time    
6222:55   Sallie Durman  V45WRunning Forever21:3321:3312.2 
6323:03   Ned Ogilvie U15MUnattached    
6423:08   Darren Wakefield V40MTaunton Running Club    
6523:13   Neil Hendy V45MUnattached    
6623:23   Sue Tinning V40WUnattached    
6723:26   Jay Cross S25MUnattached    
6823:33   Nic Tall V40MUnattached    
6923:39   John Sanders V50MUnattached    
7023:40   Tom Russell S25MUnattached    
7123:43   Barry Holder  V45MUnattached21:3721:2110.0 
7223:45   Greg Wyrozumski V35MUnattached    
7323:46   Roger Simon V60MUnattached    
7423:51   Rob Hine S25MUnattached    
7523:53   Pat Date  V45MRunning Forever22:3021:5814.1 
7623:54   Rowan Sheppard U15MUnattached    
7723:55   Brendan Richards V45MUnattached    
7823:59   Jonty Ogilvie U15MUnattached    
7924:02   Adrian Marchment  V55MFrome23:4422:3716.7 
8024:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8124:12   Jennie Cooling V35WUnattached    
8224:14   Milly Monteiro U15WUnattached    
8324:16   Andrew Patten V35MUnattached    
8424:23   Richard Preece V50MTaunton Running Club    
8524:24   Gary Wood V35MUnattached    
8624:29   Nick Davies V50MUnattached    
8724:32   Stephanie Edmunds S20WUnattached    
8824:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8924:34   Daniel Diggins S25MUnattached    
9024:43   Emma Harris V35WUnattached    
9124:46   Tom Constable S25MUnattached    
9224:48   Clare Pineda-Langford V50WUnattached    
9324:49   Hannah Large  S25WBristol & West/Oxford Uni20:3820:147.2 
9425:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9525:13   Chris Small V55MUnattached    
9625:13   Jorge Cardoso V45MUnattached    
9725:15   Jessica Cawthorn  S30WRunning Forever24:2924:2922.9 
9825:16   Naomi Moore V35WUnattached    
9925:18   Kitty Monks S20WUnattached    
10025:19   Mark Alway  V35MRunning Forever23:1123:1119.1 
10125:22   James Blackmore SBS30MBridport25:2220:2911.5 
10225:23   Lesley Westgate  V60WTaunton24:2123:5916.2 
10325:25   Michael Haley V60MUnattached    
10425:33   Mark Speakman V60MUnattached    
10525:40   Helen Needs S30WUnattached    
10625:43   Chris Jones S30MUnattached    
10725:46   Thomas Hughes S20MUnattached    
10825:47   Rebecca Snell S25WUnattached    
10925:59   Kevin Willcocks  V50MRunning Forever24:4924:4920.9 
11026:11   Alex Seaton U11MUnattached    
11126:12   John Seaton V40MTaunton Running Club    
11226:13   Nick Gollaglee V55MUnattached    
11326:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11426:16   Anthony Denne V60MUnattached    
11526:18   Richard Watson V50MUnattached    
11626:20   Suzi Griffiths  V45WTaunton25:4525:1220.2 
11726:22   Ian Davies V60MWellington Tennis Club    
11826:23   Ella Pal U11WUnattached    
11926:24   Ananda Pal V40MUnattached    
12026:26   Mark Raisey V55MTaunton Running Club    
12126:28   Craig Brodie  V45MItchen Spitfires24:3722:1622.2 
12226:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12326:38   Abi Teale S30WUnattached    
12426:39   Tarun Solanki  V50MRunning Forever26:0424:4315.7 
12526:40   Neil Hake V45MUnattached    
12626:42   Ian Stone V45MTaunton Running Club    
12726:43   Terry Coppin V50MTaunton Running Club    
12826:44   Lucy Monk S30WUnattached    
12926:47   Tanya Herbison  V40WRunning Forever25:4325:3318.8 
13026:48   Richard Councill V40MUnattached    
13126:49   Stephen Linton V40MNorton Fitzwarren Church School    
13226:51   Ashley Dingle V45MUnattached    
13326:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13426:56   Steven Brooker V45MUnattached    
13527:00   David Oram V35MUnattached    
13627:03   James Whitbread S25MUnattached    
13727:06   Yasmin Austin S20WUnattached    
13827:07   Harvey Austin S20MUnattached    
13927:08   Lucy Watson V60WUnattached    
14027:17   Julian Cross V45MUnattached    
14127:24   Jo Lowe  V45WRunning Forever/Taunton RC26:2426:2420.1 
14227:28   Kim Cross S30MUnattached    
14327:30   Ruth Preece V50WTaunton Running Club    
14427:32   John Allaway V45MRunning Forever Running Club    
14527:33   Christopher Brown  U20MRunning Forever18:0417:121.8 
14627:33   Rebecca Turner S20WUnattached    
14727:36   Clare Sealy V50WUnattached    
14827:43   Carlos Ramos  V50MTaunton RC27:1726:4722.4 
14927:48   Reginald Ebanks V55MUnattached    
15027:49   Samantha Cross V45WUnattached    
15127:52   James Cuthbert V35MUnattached    
15228:00   Victoria Anthony S30WUnattached    
15328:02   Graham Cartwright V60MUnattached    
15428:13   Jaime Hayden  V35WThorney25:2123:5818.2 
15528:19   Bridget Norris V55WUnattached    
15628:26   Louise MacKley V50WUnattached    
15728:35   Michael Ash U15MUnattached    
15828:41   Peter Sanderson V45MUnattached    
15928:46   Ann Dodds V40WUnattached    
16028:48   Jason Sandy V35MUnattached    
16128:49   Harry Sandy U15MUnattached    
16228:55   Helen Phillips V50WRunning Forever Running Club    
16328:58   Nicola Judd S30WUnattached    
16429:18   Nikki Coulthard V50WUnattached    
16529:19   David Bird V65MUnattached    
16629:25   Carol Lloyd V50WUnattached    
16729:30   Nicola Hayes  V35WRunning For Time23:1520:5612.3 
16829:30   Lisa Hallett  V40WRunning For Time22:1521:5812.6 
16929:32   Andrew Brodie V60MUnattached    
17029:34   William Osmond V60MUnattached    
17129:35   Gordon Rawlings V75MRunning Forever Running Club    
17230:01   Venetia Miller S20WUnattached    
17330:05   Louisa Ridgley V40WUnattached    
17430:10   Sam Jollands S30WUnattached    
17530:13   Darren Purchase V45MUnattached    
17630:21   Olivia Archer S25WTaunton Running Club    
17730:22   Clare Barlow V45WUnattached    
17830:25   Patrick Violet V55MUnattached    
17930:26   Nat Prowse V50WUnattached    
18030:26   Adrian Byrne V45MUnattached    
18130:32   Gill Taunton  V60WRunning Forever25:5225:5223.0 
18230:36   Lucy Byrne S20WUnattached    
18330:42   Mark Jelley  V50MSouth West RR28:3128:0325.1 
18430:48   Paul Andrew V70MUnattached    
18530:49   Mel Huggins V45WUnattached    
18630:52   Philip West S30MUnattached    
18730:53   Linda Knight V55WUnattached    
18830:54   Sallianne Green V50WUnattached    
18930:58   Helen Kelvey V50WUnattached    
19031:05   Brian Brown  V55MRunning Forever29:5427:3724.8 
19131:08   Jeannette Street V55WUnattached    
19231:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19331:23   Sally Jenner-Hurford V50WUnattached    
19431:24   Katy Watson S20WUnattached    
19531:26   Michael Blinco V50MUnattached    
19631:27   Steve Ogilvie V55MUnattached    
19731:32   Nicola Johnson V45WUnattached    
19831:33   Naomi Speyer V40WUnattached    
19931:39   Sophia Regan U15WUnattached    
20031:40   Anna Regan S30WUnattached    
20131:40   Angela Gregory V35WUnattached    
20231:42   Janette Blair V60WUnattached    
20331:45   Eva Collins U15WUnattached    
20431:50   Sophie Farrant U15WUnattached    
20531:52   Gareth Parsons S30MUnattached    
20632:00   Angus Brandhuber U15MUnattached    
20732:01   Peter Smith V35MUnattached    
20832:14   Catherine Bastyan V45WUnattached    
20932:18   David Westbrook  V50MQuantock26:3824:1416.0 
21032:26   Cherry Hingston S30WUnattached    
21132:29   Peter Williams  V70MRunning Forever27:1325:3923.4 
21232:31   Adam Addicott S25MUnattached    
21332:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21432:36   Linda Payne V50WUnattached    
21532:36   Andrew Reeve V40MUnattached    
21632:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21733:05   Jane Alford-Mole V50WUnattached    
21833:06   Donna Higham V50WUnattached    
21933:06   Kathryn Phillips V50WUnattached    
22033:09   Nikki Hill  V40WRunning Forever/Taunton RC28:1228:1227.0 
22133:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22233:16   Anna Collins U15WUnattached    
22333:20   SinĂ©ad Collins V40WUnattached    
22433:54   Anna Jolliffe V45WUnattached    
22534:07   Gabriel Matravers U15MTaunton Running Club    
22634:08   Carole Speed V55WUnattached    
22734:18   Paul Green V55MRunning Forever Running Club    
22834:21   Callum McDonald  U11MTaunton24:4621:209.8 
22934:27   Roger Craddock V75MQuantock Orienteers    
23034:29   Holly Cammell S20WUnattached    
23134:33   Elsa Medin-Moppett U11WCotford St. Luke Primary    
23234:36   Jennie Rusinek S30WUnattached    
23335:02   Clare Littlejohns V45WUnattached    
23435:04   Ruth Mcdonald PBV45WUnknown/Unattached34:4334:4236.0 
23535:06   Katie Haines S30WUnattached    
23635:10   Daisy Medin-Moppett U11WCotford St. Luke Primary    
23735:11   Carl Moppett  V40MRunning Forever24:1222:4721.2 
23835:13   Joanna Robertson V40WUnattached    
23935:13   Sharron Kington  V55WTaunton27:0924:0720.2 
24035:22   Rachel Nicholls V45WUnattached    
24135:46   Matthew Barnes V40MUnattached    
24235:57   Harriet Cross S25WUnattached    
24335:59   Paul Matravers V45MTaunton Running Club    
24436:01   Martin Rohland V55MUnattached    
24536:30   Ruth Ferizi V45WUnattached    
24636:36   Barbara Cosgrove V65WUnattached    
24736:38   Rebecca Santiago V40WUnattached    
24836:47   Deb Stanfield  V50WYeovil Town32:4828:1029.8 
24936:51   Joanne Patten S30WUnattached    
25036:52   Taryn Monks  V55WYeovil Town28:3927:3623.7 
Page: 1 2