Harbour Club Last Friday of the Month 5K External Results
London Hyde Park
27 Apr 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:06   Jonathan Poole SBV35MSerpentine14:4614:46-4.0 
215:36   Charlie Haywood  U23MHighgate/UCL15:2515:21-2.0 
315:37   Alexander Davy PBSENMLeeds City/Serpentine15:3715:37-1.8 
416:00   Conor Kissane-Wood PBU23MThames Valley16:0016:00-2.2 
516:14   Rick Weston  SENMSerpentine/Ipswich Jaffa15:2015:18 -2.3 
616:29   Andy Bond  V40MDulwich15:4715:47-2.0 
716:52   Neil Hume  V40MGarden City Runners16:4316:35-1.0 
816:53   Craig Sharp  V40MDartford H/Southern Counties Vets16:3316:33-1.2 
917:14   Rainer Kravets SENM     
1017:16   Peter G Woodward SBSENMCrowborough17:1616:122.0 
1117:22   Jim Ashworth-Beaumont  V50MSerpentine17:1417:141.8 
1217:24   William Pitt  V45MKent16:5516:551.5 
1317:26   Matthew Sayers  V40MNorth Herts16:5416:540.8 
1417:27   Darren Sheppard SBV45MFramlingham17:2717:261.3Click your Clock logo
1517:36   Angus Richardson SENM     
1617:40   Ian Lilley SBV45MDulwich17:4017:232.0 
1717:44   Simon Bryant SBV40MPetts Wood17:4417:331.9 
1817:44   Gary Roberts SENM     
1917:45   Andrew Snook SENM     
2017:46   Mark Halls SBV50MBrighton & Hove17:4616:571.9 
2117:47   James Huish  SENMGarden City Runners16:4916:491.1 
2217:50   Andrew Wiseall PBV35MChiltern17:5017:502.9 
2317:53   Ian Fenn SENM     
2417:58   Adam Hinds SENM     
2518:03   Matthew King V40M     
2618:05   Alastair Locke SBV35MDulwich16:5816:451.6 
2718:06   Alex Sweet  V35MLondon Heathside17:5517:551.9 
2818:07   Ciaran McAneny PBV40MNorth Herts18:0718:074.6 
2918:10   Andrea Spaccatrosi SBV45MHighgate18:1017:524.8Click your Clock logo
3018:11   David Moon PBSENMSerpentine18:1118:115.9 
3118:15   Dom Fiore PBV45MCambridge H18:1518:153.5 
3218:16   Steven Jones SENM     
3318:16   David Hall SBV50MDartford H18:1616:315.0 
3418:17   Andy Green SBV50MTeam East Haddon18:1417:552.5 
3518:17   Chris Jackson  V50MBarrow Runners18:1117:593.9 
3618:18   Craig Phillips  V40MKent17:3717:373.1Click your Clock logo
3718:20   Ian Dobson SENM     
3818:24   Sebastien Maillard SENM     
3918:25   Ben Silver SENM     
4018:25   Stephen Plummer SBV55MEaling Southall & Middx18:2518:114.9 
4118:26   Martin Carmack  V45MSerpentine18:1717:413.5 
4218:27   Paul Devine SBV40MDulwich17:1816:401.9 
4318:28   James Boyce SENM     
4418:28   Tim Sharp PBV35MKent18:2718:273.5Click your Clock logo
4518:30   Tim McIntosh  SENMEaling Eagles18:0718:076.2 
4618:33   James Morris SENM     
4718:34   Jose Manuel Pabon  V35MEaling Eagles/Spain17:5017:462.3 
4818:37   Emil Lazzari V40M     
4918:40   Matt Crawford V40M     
5018:46   Neil Bull  V40MWare Joggers18:0418:044.0Click your Clock logo
5118:48   Mark Garrett V50MNorwich Road Runners    
5218:49   Tom Hadfield V45M     
5318:50   Chris Reeh PBV40MDorking & Mole Valley18:1418:144.9 
5418:51   Eric Tse  SENMClapham Chasers18:2618:265.3 
5518:56   Edward Day SENM     
5618:57   Pedro Werneck PBSENMSerpentine18:5118:516.2 
5718:58   Badar Al Raisi  SENMLondon FrontRunners18:5118:515.7 
5818:58   Richard Carter  V40MStragglers17:5617:563.2 
5919:03   Charlie Chute PBV35MFulham19:0319:036.9 
6019:05   David Mason SBV45MArena 8018:4918:483.8 
6119:06   John Griffiths SBV60MHeadington19:0617:396.4 
6219:07   Dominic Lewis  SENMClapham Chasers18:5718:576.9 
6319:08   David Cull PBV35MSerpentine19:0819:084.9 
6419:12   Derek Green  V40MClapham Chasers18:3617:534.6 
6519:12   Daniel Greenslade  V40MStragglers19:0318:475.3 
6619:14   Andrew Doig  V40MEast Essex TC18:4218:423.7 
6719:20   John Scott SBV35MSerpentine19:0117:186.5 
6819:22   Thomas Flannery  SENMClapham Chasers19:1918:333.4 
6919:22   William Flanagan PBV35MUnattached19:2219:2219.8 
7019:23   David Hawley SENM     
7119:24   Jono Astle SENMBrunswick & Merchantcantos Rc    
7219:24   Andrew Porter V45MBrunswick & Merchantcantos Rc    
7319:26   James Moor  V35MUnattached18:5718:574.5 
7419:27   Michael Andrews SENM     
7519:29   Corinna Jackson SBSENWLondon Heathside19:2918:599.4 
7619:29   Ross Dannmayr SENM     
7719:32   Raoul Huysmans SENMSerpentine    
7819:32   Andy Owen SBV45MLondon Heathside19:3218:35 5.3 
7919:39   Pip Haylett V40M     
8019:43   Conroy Barnett  V35MGoodGym19:3019:306.0 
8119:45   Samuel Taylor SENMCrowborough Runners    
8219:47   Andrew Roberts SBV65MSerpentine19:3618:597.0 
8319:49   Richard Coles SBV35MOrpington19:4918:5511.7 
8419:50   Robert Ferguson SBV35MThames Valley19:4118:586.9Click your Clock logo
8519:50   Josep Enric Oliver Bueno SENM     
8619:51   Nathan Piper V40M     
8719:51   Nils-Kristian Liborg PBV35MEaling Eagles19:1519:155.0 
8819:52   Shaun Billing SBV50MBrighton & Hove19:5216:546.6 
8919:52   Lisa Wenninger PBSENWHighgate/Germany19:2419:246.2 
9019:54   Paul Crompton  V50MKent19:2919:295.5 
9119:55   Shaun Melvin  SENMWest 419:4119:216.4 
9219:57   Ralph Dadswell  V50MEaling Eagles18:2518:073.1Click your Clock logo
9320:01   David Kelly  V45MHigham/Eastern Masters17:0716:382.0 
9420:03   Tim Mace SENM     
9520:04   Graeme Hunter SENMWimb Windmiler    
9620:04   Saul Harris  V45MTunbridge Wells19:4718:575.9 
9720:06   Alex Nicholson SENM     
9820:06   Gunnar Pruessner V40M     
9920:07   Rob May SENM     
10020:10   Steffano Robboati SENM     
10120:11   Lucy Woolhouse  V55WVeterans20:0820:087.3 
10220:13   Richard Herring SBV40MWimbledon Windmilers19:5419:468.6 
10320:15   Daniel Marriott SBV40MBrighton & Hove20:1518:267.6 
10420:19   Roger Corbett PBV55MSerpentine20:1920:198.1 
10520:19   Ben Ryan V45M     
10620:21   John Barron  V60MKent20:0220:027.8Click your Clock logo
10720:21   Catherine Wilding  V45WSerpentine20:0117:479.5 
10820:22   Mark Roberts SENM     
10920:23   Paul Wilkerson  V60MBedford & County20:1618:478.0 
11020:24   Kevin Snowden V40M     
11120:25   Ruth Hutton  V50WSouth London20:1419:427.6 
11220:26   Martin Milward SBV60MFulham19:5619:566.3 
11320:26   Louise Cazan PBV35WValley Striders20:2620:269.7 
11420:34   Ian Vinecombe  V45MUnattached20:2520:259.7 
11520:39   Philip Carstairs  V55MBelgrave20:3018:339.4 
11620:42   Christian Morris  V35MSerpentine19:4819:487.5 
11720:45   Philip York PBV55MEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets20:4520:455.8 
11820:46   Christina Oimitrov SENWDulwich Runners    
11920:47   Peter Gordon SENM     
12020:48   Nathan Birtle V55M     
12120:49   Gordon Barnes V50M     
12220:51   Catherine Jeremiah SBV35WLondon Heathside/Australia20:5118:2810.0 
12320:53   Adrian Perry  V55MBlackheath & Bromley20:5119:539.4 
12420:54   Stephen Williams SBV60MDulwich20:5417:349.8 
12520:56   Vincent Cheung  V40MMetros20:3920:399.6 
12620:57   Pavel Moravec SENM     
12721:01   Kevin Lau SENMWindrush Tri    
12821:03   Aravind Muthumani SENM     
12921:07   Ruth Coverdale SENW     
13021:09   Hugh Howard V55M     
13121:10   Adrian Crispin V40M     
13221:12   Beth Palma Diaz SENW     
13321:13   Nigel Gott U13MSerpentine    
13421:15   Jack Davidson SENM     
13521:16   Edward Lush SENM     
13621:17   Charlie Horne SENW     
13721:18   John Kennedy V45M     
13821:20   Jonathan Gallard SENM     
13921:21   James Hewitt SENM     
14021:21   Bill Flatau V50M     
14121:23   Andrea Barber SBV45WKent21:2321:099.5 
14221:23   Lisa Petzal SENW     
14321:26   Isabel Emerson SENW     
14421:28   Neil Walford SBV50MRanelagh/Brighton & Hove21:2819:1410.8 
14521:31   Peter Hyland SENM     
14621:34   Paul Fletcher  V40MJP Morgan/Beckenham20:4819:269.4 
14721:37   Jayne Stacey  SENWBenfleet20:4020:408.8 
14821:38   Panos Attalides SENM     
14921:43   Sajid Khurshid SBV40MHarrow21:4320:4822.3 
15021:44   Andrew Clatworthy V50M     
15121:48   James Lindridge SENM     
15221:53   Tarik El Berrak SENM     
15321:53   Sebastien Flesch SENM     
15421:53   John Bignell  V65MHillingdon21:4819:35 10.8 
15521:55   Yvonne Linney  V45WEaling Eagles21:4320:5311.1 
15621:57   Hugh Pryse-Davies V50M     
15721:58   Maurice Hemingway  V60MRiverside21:4219:319.1 
15822:01   Jerry Lockspeiser SBV60MSerpentine22:0121:1811.1 
15922:09   Jane Haile PBV40WCrystal Palace Fun Runners22:0922:0913.9Click your Clock logo
16022:10   Gerard O'Connell V50M     
16122:12   John Phillips  V40MFarnham Runners21:1820:078.3 
16222:12   Pippa Major  V50WSouth London21:3518:5610.4 
16322:14   Anthony Wilkinson SENM     
16422:15   Lucy Pickering SENW     
16522:16   David Tomlinson SENMBrunswick & Merchantcantos Rc    
16622:18   Anastasia Hancock SBV35WHercules Wimbledon22:1821:5213.5 
16722:20   Mark Brett V55M     
16822:22   Toby Nicholson SENM     
16922:23   Martin Aslan V40M     
17022:24   David Hall V50MCivil Service Sports Council    
17122:28   Andy Bickerstaff SBV55MRanelagh/Cirencester22:2816:4314.2 
17222:30   Margaux Brillet SENW     
17322:30   Nick Cullis V40M     
17422:32   Jackie Wastell  V55WLondon Heathside21:4920:1810.9 
17522:34   Rebecca Crompton SENW     
17622:35   David Haydon SENMCivil Service Sports Council    
17722:36   Graham Laylee  V60MDulwich/Veterans22:0821:0811.0 
17822:36   Darren Cheeseman V40M     
17922:43   Ian Ribbons V45M     
18022:46   Grace Wu SBV45WSerpentine22:4618:58 20.4 
18122:48   George Enock V60M     
18222:51   Mark Muffett V60MCrystal Palace Fun R    
18323:01   Rebecca Pickard V40WSweatshop Rc    
18423:01   Adam Sales V40M     
18523:04   Iasbela Peixoto V45W     
18623:08   Samuel Gilman SENM     
18723:10   David Baker SENM     
18823:13   Millicent Golightly-Roche SENW     
18923:19   Natasha Cendrowicz  V45WHighgate22:4519:4911.5 
19023:21   Grainne Devery SBSENWEaling Eagles/Ireland23:2122:4414.1 
19123:30   Duncan Sanders SENM     
19223:30   Yuan Liu SENM     
19323:35   Katie Cairns SENW     
19423:49   Andrew Chater PBV60MWatford Joggers23:1023:1015.2 
19523:57   George Delacherois Day SENM     
19624:15   David Fox V50M     
19724:16   Tomasz Kurpiel SENM     
19824:25   Laure Champeix-Aslan V35W     
19924:34   Chris Penford SENM     
20024:42   Steve Platt V60MTrail Running Assoc    
20124:48   Peter Jones V60M     
20224:49   Ed Wilkie V40M     
20324:53   Viv Mitchell  V55WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley24:0220:3715.2 
20424:53   Anoosh Lachin V45M     
20524:57   Susan Edwards SBV60WCambridge H/Serpentine24:5724:3917.4 
20625:07   John Doyle SBV60MHillingdon25:0723:1517.6 
20725:12   Kevin Jacques SBV55MRanelagh25:1223:1012.9 
20825:17   Anna Leigh SENW     
20925:18   Rob Brown V45M     
21025:32   Vivienne Foster V40W     
21125:41   Sarah Morris V35W     
21225:45   Rosalba Millan SENW     
21325:46   Luca Cocconi SENM     
21425:51   Gillian Scarth V40WTring Rc    
21525:57   Barney Dalton V45M     
21625:57   Anna Hull V40W     
21726:10   James Marchant V55M     
21826:14   John Biggins SBV55MBrighton Hash House Harriers26:1421:26 15.8 
21926:15   Harriet Smith V40W     
22026:21   Holly Barker SENW     
22126:29   Kerry Freeman PBSENWKent26:2926:2922.5 
22226:59   Alex Shearn SENW     
22327:00   Tim Grimble V40M     
22427:01   Ben Studer SENM     
22527:02   Leonard Apps V55M     
22627:05   Jon Knox V50MSerpentine    
22727:08   Susan Elden V40M     
22827:20   Camilla Allwood PBV55WSerpentine27:2027:2020.9 
22927:30   Jim Brown  V65MFairlands Valley Spartans23:4519:4713.7 
23027:31   Penny Schenkel PBV45WFairlands Valley Spartans27:3127:3122.1 
23127:36   Tony Gallagher V60M     
23227:38   Alcie Gore SENW     
23327:59   Deborah Babbington V55WFulham Rc    
23428:03   Jessica Hutchinson SENW     
23528:04   Alan Davidson  V70MLiss/Haslemere Border/Ranelagh26:5219:3420.4 
23628:07   Vanessa Stott V50WSerpentine    
23728:11   Tom Healy V50M     
23828:14   Lina Morales V50W     
23928:19   Nigel Panton  V65MEaling Eagles26:1225:0219.9 
24028:27   Jaspal Sandhu V35W     
24128:43   Ted Kimber  V75MBarnet28:2824:0322.5 
24228:47   Bodrul Islam Khan SENM     
24328:47   Phil Kitchenside V60M     
24428:55   David Brooks SBV75MThurrock/Veterans28:5524:34 23.1 
24529:00   Jessica Rothnie SENW     
24629:00   Leanne Broadhead SENW     
24729:03   David Stubbins  V70MBedford & County28:3123:5023.8 
24829:03   Rebecca Cooper V40W     
24929:06   Gillan El Sharnoubi SENWWimb Windmiler    
25029:11   Martin Snowden V45M     
Page: 1 2