Bognor Regis parkrun # 179 External Results
Bognor Regis
9 Dec 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:16   James Baker  V40MChichester16:0015:35-3.4 
218:13   Mark Stevens  S25MWinchester Uni16:4016:350.2 
318:46   Adam Whitmee  S30MRun Academy Worthing17:2717:262.4 
419:25   Steven Amos S25MUnattached    
519:52   Gary Baynes V35MUnattached    
620:44   David Rowe  V40MTone Zone19:5217:327.0 
721:15   Callum Aldous  S20MChichester Westgate TC17:5417:543.1 
821:26   Duncan Stephenson-gill  V50MTone Zone19:2519:256.8 
921:45   Andrew Wake S30MUnattached    
1022:16   Flynn Jeffery U20MUnattached    
1122:17   Graeme Banks V35MUnattached    
1222:19   Simon Hunt V50MUnattached    
1322:35   Natalie Lawrence  S30WFairlands Valley Spartans19:0918:365.4 
1422:38   Spencer Field V35MUnattached    
1522:44   Rachel Laurie PBU18WChichester22:4422:2911.6 
1622:51   Heath Lewis V45MHeAl's    
1722:52   Dave Binstead V40MUnattached    
1822:53   Gary Pidgeon  V45MTone Zone22:4621:2011.2 
1922:55   David Nash  V40MChichester22:1221:2310.0 
2023:02   Gervais Ward  V50MTone Zone22:4021:4612.3 
2123:03   John Williams V50MUnattached    
2223:08   Keith Hardwell  V50MTone Zone20:4120:4110.9 
2323:11   Michael Manwill V40MUnattached    
2423:12   Josey Faggetter  V45WTone Zone22:3222:2311.0 
2523:22   Grahame Hurren V50MUnattached    
2623:36   Tim Brown V50MUnattached    
2723:38   Khristopher Lydon V40MUnattached    
2823:45   April Martin V45WUnattached    
2924:02   Damian Merrifield V45MUnattached    
3024:02   Paul Attwell V55MUnattached    
3124:06   Andy Green V45MUnattached    
3224:15   Tony Holcombe  V55MTone Zone22:2221:1811.3 
3324:15   Andrew Renwick S25MUnattached    
3424:32   David Lawrey V45MUnattached    
3524:44   David Laurie V50MUnattached    
3624:46   Simon Smith V40MUnattached    
3724:50   Dean Clegg V50MUnattached    
3824:53   Joe George Faggetter U15MUnattached    
3924:57   Mark Aldous  V50MChichester Westgate TC22:3822:3811.6 
4024:59   Matthew Wiltshire V35MUnattached    
4125:11   Mark Farndell V45MUnattached    
4225:15   Sean O'Carroll  V50MRotary21:5321:5312.3 
4325:18   Andy Long V45MUnattached    
4425:21   Peter McGrath V35MUnattached    
4525:25   Jeremy Hayward V45MUnattached    
4625:46   Richard Steen V45MUnattached    
4725:57   John Betts  V65MChichester25:0022:3116.9 
4826:18   Isabelle Isiitt U15WUnattached    
4926:19   Lucy Gardner V40WUnattached    
5026:26   Sophie Lambourne  U18WChichester23:5723:5715.9 
5126:27   Jonathan Hermans V40MUnattached    
5226:28   Shaun Santer V45MUnattached    
5326:38   Steve Baldwin S20MUnattached    
5426:38   Eric Beck  V55MChichester21:5921:5912.9 
5526:40   Marcie Faggetter U15WUnattached    
5626:44   Sian Smith V35WUnattached    
5726:45   Sam Bellamy V45MBognor Triathlon & Endurance Sports Club    
5827:13   Cara Perfrement V40WUnattached    
5927:14   Paul Taylor-Searle V60MUnattached    
6027:19   Christopher James U20MUnattached    
6127:20   Allen Porter V40MUnattached    
6227:25   Matthew Tarrant V35MUnattached    
6327:28   Michael Millyard V60MUnattached    
6427:30   Rodney Morley V50MHeAl's    
6527:33   Alfie Fulcher U11MUnattached    
6627:37   Charlie Dempsey U18MUnattached    
6727:37   Gary Smith  V50MTone Zone21:4321:4311.2 
6827:48   Martin Fryer V50MChichester Runners & AC    
6927:48   Peter Davey  V50MArunners22:5322:4915.3 
7027:49   Ian Buchan  V55MTone Zone26:4526:4518.0 
7128:00   Darren Cobby V45MUnattached    
7228:01   Roger Gerrish V70MUnattached    
7328:05   Dylan Collier U11MUnattached    
7428:13   Vickie Pucher S25WUnattached    
7528:14   Damon Jeffery V50MUnattached    
7628:15   Alan Sullivan V50MHeAl's    
7728:16   Lukasz Krzysztalowicz S25MUnattached    
7828:19   Sarah Priestley  V35WTone Zone26:0826:0818.9 
7928:26   Richard Andrews V35MUnattached    
8028:27   Grace Eminson  U11WChichester27:0526:0018.2 
8128:29   Simon Daymond S30MTone Zone Runners    
8228:31   Charlie Holdsworth U15MUnattached    
8328:31   Sarah Daymond S30WPromenade Plodders    
8428:32   Des Daymond V60MPromenade Plodders    
8528:33   Julie Broad V55WUnattached    
8628:34   Elise Eminson  V45WUnknown25:3425:3417.5 
8728:39   James Holdsworth V45MUnattached    
8828:49   Debra Harper V45WUnattached    
8928:50   Philip Heath-Coleman V65MUnattached    
9028:53   Gary Tompsett  V55MChichester26:4322:2922.3 
9128:55   Graham Howe V50MUnattached    
9228:58   Chris Dearnley V50MUnattached    
9329:00   Mark Challen V50MUnattached    
9429:01   Paul Bailey V50MUnattached    
9529:03   Paul Stezaker V65MUnattached    
9629:04   Jayden Kearsley U11MUnattached    
9729:04   Kane Finniear U11MUnattached    
9829:05   Alan Coombs V50MTone Zone Runners    
9929:08   Samuel Hughes U15MUnattached    
10029:13   Jayne Dearnley V50WUnattached    
10129:14   Helen Hunt V50WUnattached    
10229:15   Zac Evans U18MUnattached    
10329:17   Gary Craig V55MUnattached    
10429:18   Jack Farndell U15MUnattached    
10529:22   Robert Little  V45MTone Zone26:2021:5917.2 
10629:30   Sarah Smith V50WUnattached    
10729:38   Trevor Baker V65MUnattached    
10829:39   Sam Lambourne V35MUnattached    
10929:40   Anthony Nicholson S30MUnattached    
11029:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11129:48   David Boddy S30MUnattached    
11229:48   Sarah Mercer  V40WRotary24:5324:3916.6 
11329:50   Mel Ponterosso V45WUnattached    
11430:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11530:05   Rebecca Palmer  V40WUnattached28:3928:3924.7 
11630:07   Bushka Skladanek V40WTone Zone Runners    
11730:11   Millie Isitt U11WUnattached    
11830:12   Matt Isitt V35MUnattached    
11930:13   Mark Stevens V50MUnattached    
12030:20   Alan Haskell SBV50MUnattached29:3624:5522.1 
12130:26   Samantha Yates  V50WTone Zone27:4927:4923.3 
12230:29   Mark Hobbs V45MUnattached    
12330:29   Lisa Wadey V35WUnattached    
12430:30   Andy Hale V50MUnattached    
12530:30   Michelle Lloyd  V45WTone Zone29:3929:3224.1 
12630:39   Catherine Ingram V55WUnattached    
12730:40   Jane Bollam V60WUnattached    
12830:46   Jo Hardwell S30WUnattached    
12930:46   Sarah Freeman Smith V50WUnattached    
13030:50   Kevin Finniear V45MUnattached    
13130:54   Gillian Brown  V60WKeswick30:0829:2122.8 
13230:56   Matthew Copeland  V55MUnknown/Unattached26:4422:2819.1 
13330:59   Terry Pratt V70MUnattached    
13431:21   Sarah Spurr  V55WTone Zone28:1927:2922.0 
13531:28   Dean Sanctuary V45MUnattached    
13631:32   Anna Hockey V40WUnattached    
13731:41   David Sinclair  V40MTone Zone24:4424:3418.1 
13831:46   Claire Walters V50WUnattached    
13931:47   Simon Kingdon-Butcher V60MUnattached    
14031:48   Zach Steer S20MUnattached    
14131:49   Jake Steer S20MUnattached    
14231:49   Richard Taylor V60MUnattached    
14331:54   Sandra Stezaker V65WUnattached    
14431:57   Simon Hazelden V40MUnattached    
14531:58   Matthew Parslow S30MUnattached    
14632:02   Tracey Steer V45WPromenade Plodders    
14732:02   Kiley Steer V45MPromenade Plodders    
14832:06   Alison Gilbert V40WUnattached    
14932:14   Dawn Richardson V45WUnattached    
15032:14   Helen Loeffen V50WUnattached    
15132:14   Archie Harden U11MUnattached    
15232:20   Lauren Bentley U20WUnattached    
15332:23   Philip Wotton V45MUnattached    
15432:33   Wendy Groussin  V45WArunners30:4130:2026.7 
15532:37   George Bryant-Nichols U15MUnattached    
15632:42   Linda Doughty V50WUnattached    
15732:43   Lyndsey Bryant-Nichols V40WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
15832:53   Isabella Cobby V45WUnattached    
15933:04   Heather Clanfield  V55WArunners31:2331:2025.3 
16033:07   Anita Watkins  V50WUnattached31:2531:2528.5 
16133:08   Richard Sinclair V40MUnattached    
16233:13   Richard Woolstoin V45MUnattached    
16333:23   Jennifer Beck  V55WStubbington Green/Chichester32:4531:2825.4 
16433:25   Juliette Garrett V35WUnattached    
16533:31   Karen Wainwright V50WUnattached    
16633:40   Jo Richardson S25WUnattached    
16733:42   Lisa Mead S30WUnattached    
16833:43   Anthony Hancock  V60MTone Zone21:2120:5910.4 
16933:47   Stephen Richardson V55MUnattached    
17033:51   Janice Barber V55WUnattached    
17133:52   Janet Attwater V60WUnattached    
17233:54   Andrea Goodheart V55WUnattached    
17334:08   Zilla Howard  V50WUnattached32:4928:1728.4 
17434:08   Charlotte Widdows V40WPromenade Plodders    
17534:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17634:10   Adam Knight S30MUnattached    
17734:15   Lee Trent V35MUnattached    
17834:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17934:18   James Perry V50MUnattached    
18034:31   Sylv Armstrong V45WUnattached    
18134:31   Kelly Hazeel S30WUnattached    
18234:33   Pippa Hannard V40WUnattached    
18334:34   Peggy Moore V40WUnattached    
18434:37   Julie Willson V45WUnattached    
18535:10   Claire Moyle V55WUnattached    
18635:39   Sharon Rowe  V45WRanelagh32:0125:2228.3 
18735:49   Nicola Boreham V45WUnattached    
18835:53   Sheila Leach  S30WHarlow RC26:5926:5925.7 
18935:53   Carol Dolling V60WUnattached    
19035:57   Linda Evans V45WUnattached    
19136:02   Kirstee Porter  V40WTone Zone32:4830:2927.8 
19236:24   Terri Booker V40WUnattached    
19336:30   Kate Supriyadi V40WUnattached    
19436:36   Joanne Andrews S30WUnattached    
19536:37   Joanna Yorke V45WUnattached    
19637:11   Maurice Thomas V80MUnattached    
19737:35   Gill English V65WUnattached    
19837:47   Karla Merrifield V40WUnattached    
19937:49   Paula Bentley V45WUnattached    
20037:49   Peter Jones V50MUnattached    
20137:52   William James Fox V65MUnattached    
20237:58   Brian Davey V65MUnattached    
20338:00   Kim Thornton V50WUnattached    
20438:20   Dorota Krzysztalowicz V40WUnattached    
20538:34   Michelle Woodhouse V55WUnattached    
20638:35   Gillian Taylor V55WUnattached    
20738:47   Kay Attwell V50WUnattached    
20838:53   William Blue V45MUnattached    
20939:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21039:12   Joanne Brown V55WChichester Runners & AC    
21139:34   Eleanor Radford S25WUnattached    
21239:35   Sandra Keogh V45WPromenade Plodders    
21339:42   Jane Cobby V50WUnattached    
21440:36   Helen Bishop V50WUnattached    
21540:55   Christine Whittaker V60WUnattached    
21641:32   Raymond Blackwell V75MRoad Runners Club    
21742:48   Trudy Smith V40WUnattached    
21842:59   Julia Copeland V50WChichester Runners & AC    
21943:06   Amanda Cox-Rusbridge V50WUnattached    
22044:48   Catherine Hemsley V55WUnattached    
22144:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22245:40   Brenda Glendenning V45WPromenade Plodders    
22346:44   Jean Morris V65WTone Zone Runners    
22446:57   Janice Betts  V65WChichester44:4642:1234.1 
22552:57   Rose Calderwood V55WUnattached    
22654:53   Susan Taylor-Searle V60WUnattached    
22757:05   Marian Stapley-Jones V60WUnattached    
22857:06   Julia Sheppard V55WUnattached    
2291:00:54   Wendy Wiseman V40WPromenade Plodders    
2301:01:04   Sharon John V45WUnattached    
2311:01:04   Alex Sansom S30MUnattached