Barnstaple parkrun # 255 External Results
Barnstaple
9 Dec 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:08   Iain Hindes  V45MNorth Devon RR17:4417:123.3 
218:19   David Knight S30MUnattached    
318:21   Paul Cooke  S30MSouth Molton17:2417:081.5 
418:34   James Mckibbin PBU20MSouth Molton18:3416:55-0.6 
518:36   Jonathan Perry V45MUnattached    
618:59   Dylan Dayman PBU15MNorth Devon18:5918:325.1 
719:27   Dan Parkin U15MUnattached    
819:53   Adam Bartlett S30MUnattached    
919:55   Leo Holroyd S30MUnattached    
1019:57   Thomas Store V45MUnattached    
1120:09   Tom Lewis V45MUnattached    
1220:35   Luke Day S25MUnattached    
1321:13   Kenny James V50MUnattached    
1421:17   Andrew Swales V45MUnattached    
1521:21   Kumar Gurung V40MUnattached    
1621:28   Toby Comer S20MUnattached    
1721:33   Pang Dicky U15MUnattached    
1821:38   Tim Baker  V35MBadgers20:2919:198.1 
1921:40   Jason Dalling S20MUnattached    
2021:44   Robert Bates V50MUnattached    
2121:46   Dan Kent V40MUnattached    
2221:55   Harvey Evans U11MUnattached    
2321:56   Shaun Morrison S30MUnattached    
2422:02   Angus Cook V45MUnattached    
2522:24   Damian Railston  V45MUnattached20:1519:397.3 
2622:30   Tim Jones SBV65MNorth Devon RR22:3021:2211.0 
2722:37   Paul Nainby V40MUnattached    
2822:48   Peter Kneil SBV50MNorth Devon RR22:4821:5912.8 
2922:50   Caoimhe Pettingell  V35WQuantock22:2121:4914.8 
3023:02   Glen Allaway V45MUnattached    
3123:06   Gary Webber  V45MNorth Devon Triathletes22:4221:0712.6 
3223:08   Karen Shapland PBS30WBideford22:4820:5710.6 
3323:09   John Shapland  V60MBideford/South West Vets20:1219:025.6 
3423:12   Jamie Miller  SENMUnattached22:1121:4512.2 
3523:13   Mark Scott V35MUnattached    
3623:14   Josh Cummins  V35MUnattached19:3118:335.2 
3723:37   Darran Irwin V40MUnattached    
3823:38   Roman Collins PBU15MNorth Devon23:1423:1429.2 
3923:41   Karen Grant  V55WNorth Devon RR22:1221:2112.4 
4023:52   Amber Drake U11WUnattached    
4123:55   Scott Sharland S30MUnattached    
4224:00   Heather Cooke PBS30WSouth Molton24:0023:0217.1 
4324:02   Charlie Hewlett U15MUnattached    
4424:03   Sean Hewlett  V50MUnattached22:1220:3313.5 
4524:06   Jemima Smith S25WUnattached    
4624:10   Stephen Munday V60MUnattached    
4724:17   Charles Cullen V55MUnattached    
4824:28   Rachael Dunn V35WUnattached    
4924:37   Peter Addison PBV50MIlfracombe24:3724:3716.5 
5024:41   David Woodbridge V50MUnattached    
5124:43   Chris Eales V45MUnattached    
5224:45   Neil Crocker V55MUnattached    
5324:51   Huw Knight PBV50MNorth Devon RR24:5124:5121.8 
5424:56   James Henderson V40MUnattached    
5525:16   Caroline Thompson V55WUnattached    
5625:25   Sarah Ware V40WUnattached    
5725:44   Jason Parish V35MUnattached    
5825:45   Harrison Burke U18MUnattached    
5925:57   Michael Grishchenko U18MUnattached    
6025:58   Lewis Carter U11MUnattached    
6125:59   Mei Smith U18WUnattached    
6226:07   George Pettingell V35MUnattached    
6326:09   Terry Gaunt V50WUnattached    
6426:13   Andrew Quinn V45MUnattached    
6526:16   Simon Edwards V40MUnattached    
6626:18   Lauren Sullivan V35WUnattached    
6726:26   Sarah Crocker V55WUnattached    
6826:33   Casey Thorne V35WUnattached    
6926:33   Bill Thorne  V40MNorth Devon RR20:4120:4110.3 
7026:34   Michael Cousins V50MUnattached    
7126:47   Ben Giblett V50MUnattached    
7227:03   Elena Carter U15WUnattached    
7327:03   Patrick Mcguinness  V70MNorth Devon RR24:4823:1317.1 
7427:06   Bruce Carter V50MUnattached    
7527:16   Tiffany Adams V45WUnattached    
7627:32   Karis Frost S25WUnattached    
7727:32   Mandy Turner V50WUnattached    
7827:42   Hali Dunn U15WUnattached    
7927:55   James Reader  S30MNorth Devon19:3318:568.5 
8027:58   Kate Gibbon V45WUnattached    
8127:59   Moses Chan U18MUnattached    
8228:03   Hannah Milly Petherick U15WUnattached    
8328:03   Craig Petherick V40MUnattached    
8428:04   Dylan Evans U15MUnattached    
8528:16   Paul Fleming V55MUnattached    
8628:26   Eluned Davies U18WUnattached    
8728:39   Gordon Back V50MUnattached    
8828:54   Jay Aggett  V45WUnattached25:5824:4619.2 
8929:03   George Evans U11MUnattached    
9029:03   Gary Evans V45MUnattached    
9129:12   Caroline Smith V40WUnattached    
9229:14   Michelle Hindes  V45WBlack Country TC27:2526:4921.7 
9329:16   Richard Nobes V50MSaunton Sands Surflife Saving Club    
9429:18   Peter Oram V60MUnattached    
9529:22   Wilma Russell V45WUnattached    
9629:28   Benji Bellew S25MUnattached    
9730:05   Claire Pike V55WUnattached    
9830:12   Ayaka Watanabe U18WUnattached    
9930:46   Mandy Jeffery V40WUnattached    
10030:55   Rachel Fallow U20WUnattached    
10131:03   Lyra Woollam-Dalling U11WUnattached    
10231:06   Morgan Wedlake U15MUnattached    
10331:08   Beth Woollam V40WUnattached    
10431:09   Adam Seymour V35MUnattached    
10531:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10631:32   Emma St John V45WUnattached    
10731:41   Hana Wilkins U15WUnattached    
10831:42   Robert Wilkins  V45MNorth Devon RR24:2721:3122.2 
10931:51   Terry Pike  V55MNorth Devon RR29:2127:2422.3 
11032:04   Sarah Simpson V50WUnattached    
11132:05   Laura Stevens S25WUnattached    
11232:08   Persephone Allaway U15WUnattached    
11332:15   Kate Sloman V35WUnattached    
11432:49   Ria Stagg S30WUnattached    
11533:07   Ally Gruber V50WUnattached    
11633:10   Suzanne Ingman V60WUnattached    
11733:17   June Tamlyn V65WUnattached    
11833:23   Julie Wickham V40WUnattached    
11933:37   Teresa Kirk V45WUnattached    
12033:46   Elizabeth Mason V50WUnattached    
12133:47   Tracey Polak V50WUnattached    
12233:53   Dana Harrison V65WUnattached    
12334:32   Susan Price V45WUnattached    
12435:10   Melanie Cullen V55WUnattached    
12535:16   Paul Cummins V70MUnattached    
12635:32   Katie Weeks V35WUnattached    
12735:33   Jo Dore V45WUnattached    
12835:56   Julie Wilkins V50WUnattached    
12936:07   Kate Fenton V40WUnattached    
13037:36   Lee Hurrell V65WUnattached    
13137:53   Liz Oke  V70WBideford36:1030:2234.1 
13238:02   Jo Lock V45WUnattached    
13338:09   Finley Drake U11MUnattached    
13438:10   Steve Drake V35MUnattached    
13538:21   Sharon Stuart V55WUnattached    
13638:30   Antonia Rance V45WUnattached    
13739:04   Martyn Pickard V50MUnattached    
13840:32   Sarah Strode V55WUnattached    
13940:47   Gill Madge V45WLong Distance Walkers Association    
14041:33   Abbie Wedlake U18WUnattached    
14141:34   Paul Wedlake V50MUnattached    
14243:20   Susan Stokes V60WUnattached    
14346:57   Anita Gutteridge  V45WNorth Devon RR30:3430:3430.6 
14449:39   Sally Dawson V50WUnattached    
14549:39   Donna Loftus V50WUnattached    
1461:10:03   Sarah Bromley V50WUnattached    
1471:10:03   Maggie Jones V70WNorth Devon RR