Wycombe Rye parkrun # 276 External Results
Wycombe Rye
9 Dec 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:20   Sam Blanshard  S30MHillingdon17:2817:1312.0 
218:24   Ben Reeves  S25MKent17:2517:080.5 
318:45   Gareth Morris  V35MHandy Cross17:5317:313.7 
419:02   Simon Sikora  V40MMarlow Striders17:3617:364.8 
519:07   Dominic Reed  S25MHandy Cross18:0817:542.6 
619:14   James Allchin  V35MHandy Cross18:3317:583.1 
719:21   Giles Devlin  V40MFetch Everyone18:4418:294.4 
819:31   Ed Miguens S20MUnattached    
919:39   Manuel Da Silva  V35MThames Valley18:3117:324.7 
1019:41   Andrew Irvin  V50MDatchet19:0518:167.0 
1120:00   Lee Milner V40MUnattached    
1220:09   Joseph Clarke U18MHarpenden's Junior Runners    
1320:10   Philip Jones  V50MDatchet/Veterans19:3317:557.1 
1420:11   Josh Timmins S20MUnattached    
1520:15   Alun Jones  V60MHandy Cross19:1818:416.0 
1620:18   Edward De Minckwitz S30MUnattached    
1720:29   Simon O'Neill  V50MMarlow Striders19:1719:1610.0 
1820:37   Peter Phillips S20MUnattached    
1920:41   Chris Reed V35MUnattached    
2020:43   Paul Emery  V55MWatford Joggers19:4919:426.1 
2120:44   Tom Harvey U18MUnattached    
2220:45   Phoenix Hoyle SBV50MWigston20:4518:397.0 
2320:47   Simon Worsley  SENMUnattached19:2218:317.9 
2420:54   Michael Edmonds V35MUnattached    
2521:13   Thomas Swallow U15MUnattached    
2621:18   Christian Micallef S25MUnattached    
2721:33   Matt Fowler  V45MHandy Cross19:1819:187.0 
2821:41   Paul Ridgley V40MUnattached    
2921:46   David French V45MUnattached    
3021:47   Graham Barlow V55MUnattached    
3121:49   Oliver W Osborne S20MUnattached    
3221:49   John Gulliver  V50MThame21:4520:2610.5 
3321:54   Antonio Monteiro S30MUnattached    
3421:57   Luke Pargeter U18MUnattached    
3521:59   Tom Good S25MUnattached    
3622:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3722:07   Simon Dust V50MUnattached    
3822:09   Ben Barker S20MUnattached    
3922:10   Paul Kemp  V35MHandy Cross19:4519:4514.3 
4022:13   Ben Dunlop V45MUnattached    
4122:14   Charles Britton  S25MHandy Cross20:2620:267.6 
4222:24   Lee Collins  V45MHandy Cross21:5621:5514.6 
4322:29   Ben Parmar S20MUnattached    
4422:31   Joe Davis U15MUnattached    
4522:33   Christopher Cannon V50MUnattached    
4622:39   Peter Grover V45MUnattached    
4722:41   Lucy Sikora V35WUnattached    
4822:42   Ethan Collins U18MUnattached    
4922:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:43   Robert Wood  V60MOxford City22:1021:5213.5 
5122:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5222:57   Jolyon Roe  V50MHandy Cross22:3522:2916.5 
5323:00   Max Fisher S20MUnattached    
5423:01   Simon Sheil S30MUnattached    
5523:10   Gavin Wilkinson V50MUnattached    
5623:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5723:27   Harry Walden U18MUnattached    
5823:29   James Grindlay SBV40MMarlow Striders23:2922:5113.3 
5923:34   Owen Morley U18MUnattached    
6023:36   Jen Lande  V40WHillingdon Triathletes20:4420:4114.7 
6123:37   Adhik Mattummal U18MUnattached    
6223:38   Andrew Harnor V55MUnattached    
6323:42   Daniel Hatton  S30MVegetarian21:5819:356.9 
6423:48   Isaac Plunkett U15MUnattached    
6523:51   Andrew Holbrook V45MUnattached    
6623:54   Philip Carter  V40MUnattached22:3621:259.0 
6723:57   Jason Hook PBV35MHandy Cross23:5723:1915.5 
6823:59   Jamie Maloy V35MUnattached    
6924:03   Mark Wright V40MUnattached    
7024:05   Alan Butler  V50MHillingdon23:0523:0417.2 
7124:06   Yaton Tang  V45MUnattached22:3321:4812.6 
7224:07   Mohammad Khurram Mahboob S30MUnattached    
7324:08   Andy Healey V50MUnattached    
7424:12   Richard Partridge V50MUnattached    
7524:12   Kate Sandford V40WUnattached    
7624:15   Ismael Chandley V45MUnattached    
7724:16   Jon Harvey V45MUnattached    
7824:18   Caroline Bishop V55WUnattached    
7924:24   Ben Morley U15MUnattached    
8024:24   Glenn Chapman  V55MHandy Cross22:5121:3423.0 
8124:27   John Gray V65MUnattached    
8224:28   Keith Starkey V45MUnattached    
8324:30   Harry Hespe U18MUnattached    
8424:31   David Cordery PBV45MHandy Cross24:3123:0717.4 
8524:32   Stephen Hartrick  V50MMarlow Striders23:1322:2813.2 
8624:32   Paul Withey V55MUnattached    
8724:34   Toby Johnson S30MUnattached    
8824:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8924:37   Dean Caffell S25MUnattached    
9024:39   Robert Gulliver  U18MVale of Aylesbury22:4321:2513.2 
9124:41   Ian Langham  V45MUnattached22:1622:1612.8 
9224:42   Grant Curley SBV50MUnattached24:1323:4814.4 
9324:45   Lee Birrell V40MUnattached    
9424:47   Michael Sanders V55MUnattached    
9524:48   Shaun Appleton V50MUnattached    
9624:51   Ian Cartwright S30MUnattached    
9724:54   Joel Armstrong U11MUnattached    
9824:54   Fiona Morley-Smith V45WUnattached    
10024:55   Jason Putnam V45MWycombe Saints FC    
9924:55   Emily Rints PBU18WHazlemere24:5524:1715.6 
10124:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10225:00   Paul Lacey V45MUnattached    
10325:02   John Ging V50MUnattached    
10425:03   Charles Craft V55MUnattached    
10525:05   John Jenner  V70MBurnham24:4624:4118.4 
10625:09   Simon Cope  V50MVegetarian23:5223:0716.0 
10725:10   Marianne Whitlock V40WUnattached    
10825:13   Cameron Parsons S20MUnattached    
10925:14   Nicolas Blaza V40MUnattached    
11025:15   Richard Cliff V45MUnattached    
11125:18   Andy Higgins S25MUnattached    
11225:19   Matt Holder V45MUnattached    
11325:20   Ellie Faulkner PBU11WWycombe24:4723:1913.7 
11425:21   Marcus Faulkner V45MUnattached    
11525:25   Ed Geater S30MUnattached    
11625:30   Hugh Byron V50MUnattached    
11725:31   David Widd S30MUnattached    
11825:33   Abdul Hakeem V35MUnattached    
11925:34   Oliver Stone U18MHandy Cross Runners    
12025:41   John Caddell V50MUnattached    
12125:42   Mark Cherrett V50MUnattached    
12225:43   Geoff Hunter V45MUnattached    
12325:50   Michelle Nicholls V45WUnattached    
12425:51   Casper Chillingworth  U11MWycombe19:3318:445.3 
12525:53   Jason Forward V45MUnattached    
12625:53   Martin Cariven V35MUnattached    
12725:54   Nick Weaving V45MUnattached    
12825:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12925:55   Kirstine Brown S30WUnattached    
13025:57   Damaris Daniels  SENWUnattached23:3622:3916.6 
13125:58   Emily Nurden S20WUnattached    
13226:14   Brian Lewis V45MUnattached    
13326:27   David Parfett  V45MHandy Cross26:1324:3620.8 
13426:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13526:33   Nigel Moorhouse V60MUnattached    
13626:37   Steen Alden U15MUnattached    
13726:39   Gary Kyriacou V50MUnattached    
13826:41   Dominic Chrominski S30MUnattached    
13926:44   Megan Cornwell S25WUnattached    
14026:48   Martin Burt V55MUnattached    
14126:51   Robert James  S20MHandy Cross26:1324:0615.8 
14226:52   Jonathan Matthews V55MUnattached    
14326:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14426:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14527:00   Rick Sowood V55MUnattached    
14627:01   Martin Musk V45MUnattached    
14727:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14827:09   Mick Magdeburg V65MUnattached    
14927:12   Roger Withers V45MUnattached    
15027:14   Nigel Masters V60MUnattached    
15127:18   Barry George V65MUnattached    
15227:21   Philip Britton  V55MHandy Cross25:0725:0720.6 
15327:23   Kai Osborne S25MUnattached    
15427:24   Robert Yates V50MUnattached    
15527:27   Emily Davis V45WUnattached    
15627:27   Sarah Chillingworth V40WUnattached    
15727:28   Jeremy Twaite V50MUnattached    
15827:29   Martin Fewell  V50MUnattached21:4920:4112.9 
15927:32   Steve Ellis V45MUnattached    
16027:34   Claire Woodcock V40WUnattached    
16127:35   Paul Hawkins V45MUnattached    
16227:35   Steven Fisher V50MUnattached    
16327:36   Rod Palmer  V70MHandy Cross27:1325:4423.2 
16427:38   David Morley V45MUnattached    
16527:42   Ruth Walne V35WUnattached    
16627:53   Richard Engall V55MUnattached    
16727:56   Monika Grosch V55WUnattached    
16827:58   Taylor Lacey S20MUnattached    
16928:02   Kate Cooke  V45WMarlow Striders25:5325:5018.7 
17028:04   Lucy Worsley  S30WHazlemere23:4122:1515.7 
17128:09   Sarnia Martin V40WUnattached    
17228:11   Alison Carswell S30WUnattached    
17328:16   Heidi Yorke V45WUnattached    
17428:16   Tina Reynolds V35WUnattached    
17528:17   Katrina Rints  V45WHazlemere25:3323:5316.1 
17628:19   Linda Weedon  V65WHandy Cross27:4725:2019.2 
17728:31   Josephine Chaplin V35WUnattached    
17828:39   Mark Rees V50MUnattached    
17928:41   Simon Muchan V60MUnattached    
18028:45   Antony Silvey S25MUnattached    
18128:50   Thomas Button V40MUnattached    
18228:52   Rose Harvey U15WUnattached    
18329:03   Gemma Lloyd V35WWaldegrave School Club    
18429:07   Tash Long S20WUnattached    
18529:12   William Astles V50MUnattached    
18629:15   Nicola Saunders V35WUnattached    
18729:16   Juliet Hume V45WUnattached    
18829:19   John Day V65MUnattached    
18929:21   Simon Fossel  V50MHandy Cross24:1922:5815.2 
19029:25   Andrew Egan V45MUnattached    
19129:26   Nick Phillips S30MUnattached    
19229:27   Alan Brown V60MUnattached    
19329:28   Sue Gravina V55WUnattached    
19429:33   Ammar Nasar V35MUnattached    
19529:36   Claire MacVicar V45WUnattached    
19629:40   Linda Curley V50WUnattached    
19729:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19829:50   Nadine Milner U15WUnattached    
19929:53   Gregg Quixley  V40MUnattached24:5621:0713.9 
20029:54   Sharon Maitland V45WUnattached    
20129:56   Sarah Hughes V45WUnattached    
20229:58   Valerie Lockhart V55WUnattached    
20330:04   Sasha Lakovic V45MUnattached    
20430:09   Sarah Coope S30WUnattached    
20530:09   Elaine Mills V40WUnattached    
20630:12   Steve Mills V45MUnattached    
20730:14   Stephanie Williams  V50WHandy Cross27:3527:1723.5 
20830:17   Alys Eley U18WUnattached    
20930:20   Nick Martin  V65MHandy Cross28:2727:3125.1 
21030:21   Caroline Brain V40WHughenden Ladies Running Group    
21130:22   Lucy Wade V45WUnattached    
21230:25   Sasha Leek V40WHughenden Ladies Running Group    
21330:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21430:28   Colette Muldowney S25WUnattached    
21530:33   Ellis Carter U18WUnattached    
21630:33   Millie Grover U18WUnattached    
21730:40   Caz Day S25WUnattached    
21830:41   David Pearson V65MUnattached    
21930:44   Sarah Evans V45WUnattached    
22030:51   Keith Spencer V70MUnattached    
22130:57   Alexandrea Wilson S20WUnattached    
22230:58   Victoria Smith S20WUnattached    
22331:02   Ali Hamid U20MUnattached    
22431:06   Kath Dunn V45WUnattached    
22531:08   Ivan Cicin-Sain V50MUnattached    
22631:14   Nilan Mallawaarachchige V40MUnattached    
22731:15   Katie Mills U20WUnattached    
22831:23   Brian Oliver V60MUnattached    
22931:24   Karen Wheatley V50WUnattached    
23031:25   Anne-Marie Pilkington V35WUnattached    
23131:31   David Jefferies V50MUnattached    
23231:36   Joanna McDonald V40WUnattached    
23331:40   Amelia Huby-Green V40WUnattached    
23431:43   Marian Raszpla V65MUnattached    
23531:46   Andrew Golden  V45MSerpentine/Unattached21:3620:3514.2 
23631:48   Ashton Devlin U15MDisraeli School    
23731:48   Cal Hamilton U15MUnattached    
23831:50   Clara Copeman U11WUnattached    
23931:51   Simon Copeman  V45MUnattached24:5023:3226.8 
24031:52   Ava Tafler U11WUnattached    
24131:52   Rachel Tafler V40WUnattached    
24231:53   Gemma Adania V40WUnattached    
24331:57   Wendy Chatman  V55WSo Let's Go Running30:3828:1024.0 
24432:08   Jonathan Murrin V45MUnattached    
24532:11   Sheena Book  V45WUnattached30:4029:2033.3 
24632:12   Hila Coggans V45WUnattached    
24732:13   Donna Phillips S30WUnattached    
24832:24   Alan Cecil V60MUnattached    
24932:25   Matt Cecil S30MUnattached    
25032:26   Lauren Hamilton V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2