Richmond Park parkrun # 536 External Results
Richmond Park
9 Dec 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:48   Simon Barrett SBV40MSerpentine/Thames Hare & Hounds16:4816:180.9 
217:04   Simon Shaw  V45MEaling Southall & Middx17:0316:320.3 
317:32   Connor Patterson PBS20MSt. Mary's Richmond17:3217:058.7 
418:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:15   Thomas Ziegel  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond17:4617:412.3 
618:23   Edward Francis  V45M26.218:0718:073.5 
718:25   James Graham V35MUnattached    
818:56   John Sandhu  V45MUnattached18:3218:103.6 
918:59   James Miller S20MNewcastle University Tri club    
1019:00   Richard Carter  V40MStragglers18:2418:194.6 
1119:03   Matthew Roberts  V35MRanelagh/Seaford18:3918:077.1 
1219:09   Humphrey Allen U18MUnattached    
1319:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1419:14   Edwin Cawthron  S25MExeter17:3517:3516.9 
1519:25   Guillaume Pernelle S25MUnattached    
1619:35   George Rees U18MUnattached    
1719:37   Isabelle Franco U18WUnattached    
1819:44   Nick Ward  V50MUnattached18:3418:345.0 
1919:50   Jai Patel  S20MUnattached18:3818:3814.4 
2019:53   Mara Yamauchi  V40WHarrow/Thames Hare & Hounds18:2517:594.6 
2119:58   Scott Gunton S30MUnattached    
2220:02   David MacKie V35MUnattached    
2320:13   Ian McMillan S30MUnattached    
2420:15   Daniel Corbett S30MUnattached    
2520:18   Shuichi Koyama  V40MUnattached18:4218:3712.3 
2620:23   Jonathan Garrett  V50MUnattached20:0919:1410.4 
2720:41   Stephen McDuell  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Sheen19:0418:346.3 
2820:45   Philip Moser V35MUnattached    
2920:50   Jonathan Major S30MUnattached    
3020:53   Kim Slater V50MUnattached    
3121:01   Lucy Ellis  S20WEaling Southall & Middx19:4419:267.2 
3221:02   Andrew Wood V50MFul-On Tri    
3321:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3421:05   Mark Edmunds V35MStragglers    
3521:06   Gareth Vaughan Jones V45MLondon Welsh RFC    
3621:10   Rickie Lameks S30MUnattached    
3721:19   Osian Jones U15MLondon Welsh RFC    
3821:26   Anton Beugelink U15MUnattached    
3921:34   Joshua Smith S25MUnattached    
4021:45   Mark Lawrence U18MUnattached    
4121:47   AN Other         
4221:48   Bill Byrne  V55MKingfisher Tri20:4118:579.6 
4321:50   Thomas Briggs  V50MUnattached21:1420:1810.3 
4421:55   Andrew Caie  V40MStragglers/Bracknell Forest21:0119:289.7 
4522:01   Alfred Taylor U18MUnattached    
4622:10   Andrew Howes V55MLagan Valley Orienteers    
4722:12   Oskar Fredrik Brimacombe U11MUnattached    
4822:12   Mark Johnston V45MUnattached    
4922:13   Andy Johnson V35MUnattached    
5022:16   Ian Lavarack  V55MRichmond & Zetland22:1321:4611.7 
5122:23   Ross Flynn V45MUnattached    
5222:32   Dan Afshar  V40MWest 417:1716:515.1 
5322:32   Burkhard Fehsenfeld  V55MWest 4/Ranelagh21:5719:0613.4 
5422:33   Nick Bramwell  V50MBarnes21:4220:1510.5 
5522:38   Alastair Overend U15MUnattached    
5622:39   James Rushby PBU15MRanelagh22:3919:169.2 
5722:39   Tim Collins  V35MStragglers20:3619:3112.3 
5822:48   Su-Shin Ang V35MUnattached    
5922:49   Milorad Doljanin V40MUnattached    
6022:50   Giles Evans V35MUnattached    
6122:52   Ruben Bouwmeester-Reid U11MUnattached    
6222:57   George Neville White U18MUnattached    
6322:57   William Murphy U15MUnattached    
6423:00   Martin Fitzsimons S30MRichmond Canoe club    
6523:06   Evan Jones U15MLondon Welsh RFC    
6623:07   Sam Rushby U11MRanelagh Harriers    
6723:08   Elisa Ferrua  V35WRanelagh21:5221:5219.0 
6823:10   Steven Brimacombe  V50MStragglers22:5821:0213.0 
6923:13   Simon Attridge  V40MAlmost Athletes22:3820:108.3 
7023:19   David Pennell  V45MUnattached22:4721:3913.0 
7123:22   Ludy Hills V35WRichmond Canoe club    
7223:24   Karl Garvey  V45MRanelagh22:2220:5611.0 
7323:25   Keith Little V45MUnattached    
7423:26   Andrew Sternberg V45MUnattached    
7523:30   Yu Kawachi V40MD3 Triathlon    
7623:31   Ruairi O'Hara S20MUnattached    
7723:35   David Clark V50MUnattached    
7823:36   Chris Bold  SENMUnattached21:4119:588.6 
7923:37   Jonathan Bickers PBS20MUnattached23:3720:4310.0 
8023:37   Paul Murphy V50MUnattached    
8123:38   Sean Egan  V50MUnattached23:0020:0711.7 
8223:39   Jeremy Day  V45MRanelagh22:1621:1111.9 
8323:44   Amrut Sharma  V40WRanelagh22:3821:5412.3 
8423:46   Stephan Budasz  V50MUnattached22:4322:4216.4 
8523:48   Sonia Kohol  V40WUnattached23:1922:1612.6 
8623:48   Robbie Drye S25MUnattached    
8723:49   Rebecca Johnstone V35WRavenscourt Park Runners    
8823:50   Mathew Calabria V50MUnattached    
8923:52   Joseph Murphy U15MUnattached    
9023:57   Graeme Munro V50MUnattached    
9123:59   Sean Mungovan SBV60MUnattached23:5923:1314.7 
9224:08   Duncan Ian Brown  V55MUnattached23:0820:1113.5 
9324:09   Martin Cottom V50MUnattached    
9424:12   Nao Murase V35WUnattached    
9524:13   Gideon Daniel Gray S20MUnattached    
9624:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9724:15   Georgina Loosemore  V35WNorth Devon RR21:4920:5523.6 
9824:20   Joanne Caie  V40WStragglers20:3820:209.8 
9924:21   Neil Bignall V50MUnattached    
10024:22   Henry Miller U18MTwickenham Rowing Club    
10124:23   Charles King V55MUnattached    
10224:26   Ruth Lin S30WUnattached    
10324:27   Justin Dillingham V45MUnattached    
10424:29   Leo McLaughlin V35MUnattached    
10524:30   Simon Clarkson SBV45MFulham24:3021:459.8 
10624:35   Stephen Wilcock  V45MSheen20:4820:409.3 
10724:41   Chris Pollard V40MUnattached    
10824:44   Jonathan Sheldrake  SENMUnattached23:1322:0819.3 
10924:49   Stephanie Zeal S25WUnattached    
11024:51   Mark Hollis V45MUnattached    
11124:53   Mark Berry  V50MWimbledon Windmilers23:2222:2911.2 
11224:53   Neil Chesterton  V50MUnattached22:3620:3822.9 
11324:57   John-Paul Sherley-Price V40MUnattached    
11425:00   Katherine Henry  V40WRanelagh24:2221:009.9 
11525:01   Harry Dillingham U18MUnattached    
11625:01   Lawrence Duffy V50MUnattached    
11725:02   Nicolas Maezelle U18MUnattached    
11825:03   Oliver Simpson U15MUnattached    
11925:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12025:05   Clemence Delaunay S20WUnattached    
12125:06   Margie Marshall  V60WRanelagh24:0224:0117.4 
12225:07   Jon Crews  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Thames Turbo22:1019:2212.7 
12325:15   William Barney SBV60MUnattached25:1521:2229.1 
12425:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12525:17   Neil Isaac  V55MUnattached24:5324:3419.6 
12625:21   Ralph Wilson SBV45MUnattached24:4522:1719.0 
12725:24   John Graham V65MUnattached    
12825:26   Fiona Hamilton V40WUnattached    
12925:35   Clare Day  V45WRanelagh25:3022:5417.3 
13025:35   Michael Glazebrook  V55MFulham24:2122:0318.4 
13125:47   Dominic Helmsley V50MUnattached    
13225:47   Daniel Rushby  U15MRanelagh22:1422:0517.2 
13325:49   Simon Charrington V40MUnattached    
13425:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13525:54   Maeve Quigley S30WUnattached    
13625:57   Gordon Barnes V50MUnattached    
13726:00   Niamh Finlay  V50WStragglers22:4022:4015.6 
13826:05   Patricia Ainley V65WUnattached    
13926:06   Chandra Mouli Bhadraraju S30MUnattached    
14026:14   Sally Woodward Gentle  V50WUnattached25:0624:0517.3 
14126:17   Nigel Capon  V55MUnattached23:5221:5923.7 
14226:18   Malek Sharif V55MSweatshop Running Community    
14326:19   Phil Emery V50MUnattached    
14426:22   Mark Pring V50MUnattached    
14526:24   Andrew Ritchie U18MUnattached    
14626:35   Billy Miller U15MUnattached    
14726:35   Nicole Prendeville V35WRichmond Canoe club    
14826:36   Michele Colt V50WUnattached    
14926:38   Jonathan White V60MUnattached    
15026:44   Simon King  V45MUnattached25:0923:2413.0 
15126:45   Simon Berry U18MUnattached    
15226:46   Brett Hochfeld  SENMUnattached23:1221:4712.3 
15326:47   Pier Marco Rossi Merli V40MUnattached    
15426:49   Isla Paine U18WUnattached    
15526:53   Sian John V35WUnattached    
15626:54   Katie Lee V55WUnattached    
15726:55   Christine Palser  SENWUnattached25:4825:0020.3 
15826:58   Matt Winkler V50MUnattached    
15927:04   Ian Harrison  V65MUnattached26:0124:5718.9 
16027:13   Mary-Tabitha Wilkin S30WUnattached    
16127:14   Jane Andrews  V50WUnattached27:0024:2016.5 
16227:15   Gemma Nightingale V35WUnattached    
16327:18   Kevin Jones V60MUnattached    
16427:21   Katherine Margaret Turnbull  V60WUnattached26:1125:3419.2 
16527:21   Steven Williams V50MUnattached    
16627:22   Barrry Whatley  V50MUnattached24:5623:1020.0 
16727:29   Holly Sander S30WUnattached    
16827:32   Connor Lanigan U15MUnattached    
16927:32   Ben Rushby U11MRanelagh Harriers    
17027:34   Paul Clubley V40MUnattached    
17127:37   Maia Rushby  V45WRanelagh24:5524:0716.0 
17227:43   Philip John Rushby  V45MUnattached25:2624:2717.3 
17327:49   Lara Bramall V45WUnattached    
17427:53   Graham Mason V55MUnattached    
17527:53   Martin Langlands  V60MUnattached26:3024:5622.1 
17627:55   Gavin Hillhouse  V45MRanelagh24:2822:4213.4 
17728:05   Peter Mccloskey  V65MUnattached24:4623:4920.6 
17828:07   Joanne Sinton-Hewitt  V50WRanelagh24:5922:0320.6 
17928:12   Judith Clarkson  V45WFulham26:3524:3915.7 
18028:14   Susanna Berry V55WUnattached    
18128:16   Tim James V60MUnattached    
18228:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18328:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18428:23   Melinda Hall S30WUnattached    
18528:27   Emer Elizabeth Wynne V55WUnattached    
18628:30   Hazel McDuell  V50WSheen24:5724:0120.5 
18728:30   Hywel Davies V55MUnattached    
18828:33   Carolyn Anne Elizabeth Brice V50WUnattached    
18928:34   Madeleine Wilks U15WUnattached    
19028:35   Ewa Kopec V35WUnattached    
19128:36   Freddie Miller U18MUnattached    
19228:37   Janet Mary Aiston V50WUnattached    
19328:37   Harry Allen U11MUnattached    
19428:38   Chris Allen V40MUnattached    
19528:40   Charlie Leech  V50MUnattached25:3424:4919.6 
19628:42   Justin Pavry V40MUnattached    
19728:43   Marie Rudd U11WUnattached    
19828:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19928:44   Hero Barrow U18WUnattached    
20028:46   Fiona Whatley  V55WKingston & Poly27:2626:0325.2 
20128:54   Mark Greaves  V60MUnattached28:0626:1923.1 
20228:59   Seren Jones U15WLondon Welsh RFC    
20329:00   David Ritchie  V55MPoole AC24:5422:3518.2 
20429:01   Vanya Ritchie  V50WPoole AC25:4324:0618.2 
20529:02   Lee Hughes V35MUnattached    
20629:03   Laura Hall S25WUnattached    
20729:05   Elizabeth Orr V55WUnattached    
20829:07   Mia R King U18WUnattached    
20929:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21029:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21129:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21229:25   Stacey Tasker V55WUnattached    
21329:26   Steve Thomas  V60MUnattached27:0225:0322.7 
21429:28   Tae Koyama V40WUnattached    
21529:32   Nicola Ukiah V50WUnattached    
21629:34   Melanie Broadbent V45WUnattached    
21729:36   Christopher Hirsch V55MUnattached    
21829:39   Daniel Henn V45MUnattached    
21929:41   Howard Potter V70MUnattached    
22029:43   Frank Gollub V50MUnattached    
22129:46   David Peterson V55MUnattached    
22229:47   Michael Sikora  V65MUnattached26:3424:1919.6 
22329:57   Andy Williams V50MUnattached    
22429:59   Marguerite Poulter  V50WSheen28:4427:3026.9 
22530:08   Tim Curry  V65MUnattached27:4025:0324.8 
22630:13   Deborah Helmsley V40WUnattached    
22730:17   Martin Evans V60MUnattached    
22830:19   Eve Lameks S30WUnattached    
22930:28   Jacqui Sutherland V45WUnattached    
23030:44   Ronelle Frylinck V55WUnattached    
23130:46   Andrew Graham Sell  SENMUnattached24:5923:0122.1 
23230:47   Stefan Suvei U11MUnattached    
23330:47   Eileen Ferguson V35WUnattached    
23430:57   Ella Garrett U20WUnattached    
23530:58   Isabelle Whitehill U18WUnattached    
23631:10   Keith Rimmer  V55MSheen27:0224:5326.1 
23731:11   Orianna Vottre  V50WUnattached28:5827:3026.6 
23831:15   Annabel Westman  V60WUnattached29:4227:1535.6 
23931:24   Cameron Overend U15MUnattached    
24031:29   Robert Overend V55MUnattached    
24131:32   Sue Camp  V45WRanelagh26:3324:1519.0 
24231:32   Mana Murase U11WUnattached    
24331:42   Sue Gray V55WUnattached    
24431:42   Heini Furrer V60MTeddington Rugby Running Club    
24531:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24632:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24732:08   Noriko Rudd V45WUnattached    
24832:35   Zohrah Khan S25WUnattached    
24932:40   Anne Stephenson  V60WUnattached31:3030:3126.0 
25032:41   Andrew Miller V65MUnattached    
Page: 1 2