York parkrun # 264 External Results
York
2 Dec 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:14   Angus Milne PBS25MHyde Park Harriers17:1417:146.0 
317:21   Chris Poulton  V35MYork Acorn16:3616:19-0.4 
417:23   Richard Purser  S30MKnavesmire17:1116:481.0 
517:27   Adam Raffell PBS30MYork Triathlon17:2316:552.4 
617:29   Robert Ward  V40MKnavesmire17:2617:223.3 
717:35   Edward Hooper PBU20MKnavesmire17:3517:262.8 
817:47   Kyle McLeay  U18MCity of York17:1917:090.6 
917:50   James Mccall  U20MLeicester17:0716:430.5 
1017:51   Jake Stephens  S20MUnattached17:1916:29-1.5 
1117:52   Simon Middleton PBV40MYork Postal17:5217:456.3 
1217:54   Stuart Smith  V40MPocklington/Unattached17:4717:051.0 
1318:00   Stuart Leslie SBS30MKnavesmire18:0017:483.4 
1418:18   Robert Howard PBS20MHyde Park Harriers18:1817:261.7 
1518:25   Stephen Clarke S30MUnattached    
1618:26   Isaac Myer U20MUnattached    
1718:28   Aron Fulton PBS30MHyde Park Harriers18:2818:004.7 
1818:30   Stephen Maddison  V45MKnavesmire17:4717:421.7 
1918:30   David Castle SBV45MStubbington Green18:3017:503.9 
2018:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2118:36   Tobias Adkins PBS25MHyde Park Harriers18:3618:214.6 
2218:40   Adrian Gunn  S25MYork Acorn17:5717:573.6 
2318:55   Darren Ball  V50MPocklington18:2617:583.4 
2419:00   Darren Glen Baker  V50MUnattached18:3818:224.8 
2519:03   Mabin Gurung S30MUnattached    
2619:05   Danny Chan  V40MKnavesmire18:1618:164.9 
2719:08   Matthew Mills S30MYork Acorn RC    
2819:16   Ryan Llewellyn  S20MUnattached19:0218:204.9 
2919:21   Daniel Edwards S30MUnattached    
3019:23   Ian Stevens  S25MEryri/Aberystwyth Uni18:3218:326.4 
3119:24   Andrew Saunders PBS30MLeigh on Sea19:2418:546.7 
3219:26   Ed Mezzetti  V35MCity of York/North Down/Oxford City18:4217:034.2 
3319:31   David Leese  S30MKnavesmire18:1617:145.3 
3419:33   Mehar Singh Gaha S30MUnattached    
3519:33   Nick Griffin SBV50MKnavesmire19:2019:006.7 
3619:36   Allan Dodds  V40MRoundhay Runners19:0917:408.2 
3719:40   Darren Batey V40MUnattached    
3819:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3919:47   Jamie Cooper V40MUnattached    
4019:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4119:49   Paul Sawyer SBSENMUnattached19:4119:257.1 
4219:50   Richard Bray SBV40MSelby19:5018:5413.1 
4319:51   Axel Fournier U18MUnattached    
4419:52   Sam Simpson S25MUnattached    
4519:52   James Ogden  V40MSteel City19:3318:147.1 
4619:57   Sam Johnson S20MUnattached    
4719:58   David Bannister  V45MYork Acorn18:1717:505.2 
4820:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4920:10   Chris Brasher V35MUnattached    
5020:11   Isabelle Van Heeswijk S25WUnattached    
5120:16   Tom Downing V40MUnattached    
5220:24   Jack Harrison U15MUnattached    
5320:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5420:30   Paul Eastwood  V40MPocklington19:5619:337.4 
5520:32   Jonathan Stevens V40MUnattached    
5620:36   John Iredale  V60MKnavesmire20:3020:0912.3 
5720:41   Graeme Miles  S30MHyde Park Harriers20:2920:129.1 
5820:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5920:42   Rob Mellows V40MUnattached    
6020:43   Natalie Greaves S30WUnattached    
6120:45   Ian Fairlamb PBV40MKnavesmire20:4419:308.6 
6220:46   Karl Humphreys  V40MEasingwold20:1218:534.8 
6320:46   Ewan Kirk  S30MKnavesmire19:1719:176.7 
6420:47   Steve Harrison  V40MSouth Cheshire20:0619:529.2 
6520:48   Peter Marshall V35MUnattached    
6620:48   William Torgerson S25MUnattached    
6720:48   Emma Simmons  V40WPocklington20:3819:597.5 
6820:49   Wesley Possible  S25MCity of York18:3218:315.8 
6920:49   Matthew Brown  V45MYork Acorn20:4119:507.1 
7020:50   Andrew Guthrie  V35MUnattached20:4120:1915.6 
7120:52   Jim Carter  V40MYork Postal19:4819:015.0 
7220:54   Richard Penny  V45MTadcaster19:4019:407.9 
7320:55   Will Unsworth S30MUnattached    
7421:01   Ben Drake V35MUnattached    
7521:06   Gavin Thomas V40MUnattached    
7621:08   Mike Byron V40MUnattached    
7721:08   James Chambers  V35MKnavesmire20:5220:117.9 
7821:10   Mike Collins V45MUnattached    
7921:12   Rebecca Gray  S25WHyde Park Harriers20:2520:258.8 
8021:14   Matthew Everatt S25MUnattached    
8121:15   Naomi Kellett PBS25WHyde Park Harriers21:1521:129.3 
8221:20   James Targett  V40MUnattached20:5320:369.1 
8321:26   Richard Burkinshaw V35MUnattached    
8421:28   Richard Harrison SBV35MYork Triathlon21:2820:2521.6 
8521:29   Louis How SBU15MCity of York21:2920:482.5 
8621:31   Ewan Cochrane  V35MKnavesmire20:0718:316.5 
8721:32   Andrew Tomlinson  V35MKnavesmire20:3819:004.9 
8821:33   Elliot Jackson U18MUnattached    
8921:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9021:39   Alex Greenwood S30MUnattached    
9121:40   Huw Still S30MUnattached    
9221:42   Stephen Porritt  V35MYork Triathlon19:1918:255.2 
9321:43   Amy Young  S25WHyde Park Harriers20:5518:354.1 
9421:44   Garry Doubtfire V60MUnattached    
9521:44   Don Formhals  V45MKnavesmire21:1120:199.2 
9621:45   Elliot Harrison V40MUnattached    
9721:45   Nick Elliott  V50MCity of York18:5618:567.2 
9821:46   Ben Lockyer S20MUnattached    
9921:46   Mark Hayward V35MUnattached    
10021:47   Con McElroy V35MUnattached    
10121:48   Zak Zarychta V45MUnattached    
10221:49   Howard Winzar  V65MYork Acorn21:2519:3415.1 
10321:49   Clare Evans  S25WHyde Park Harriers20:5620:5610.3 
10421:53   Elliott Buckland U11MUnattached    
10521:56   Nick Pearson SBV35MTyne Bridge21:5619:179.0 
10622:01   Dan Crow V40MUnattached    
10722:05   Hollis Lansford  U15MCity of York21:0721:0718.9 
10822:06   Anne Gumbley S30WUnattached    
10922:08   Mark Allen PBV40MYork Triathlon22:0820:0612.3 
11022:09   Paul Walsh V50MUnattached    
11122:10   Paul Nilsson  V40MKnavesmire21:5221:3219.1 
11222:12   Keith Hamer V55MUnattached    
11322:13   Jason Newman V35MUnattached    
11422:14   Denise Hofman PBS25WHyde Park Harriers22:1422:1418.0 
11522:15   Drew Mitchell V35MUnattached    
11622:16   Jonathan Jackson  S30MKnavesmire22:1121:3611.5 
11722:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11822:17   Chris Rawkins V55MUnattached    
11922:18   Sean Hughes V35MUnattached    
12022:20   William Orpin U18MUnattached    
12122:20   Mark Fairbank V35MUnattached    
12222:22   Simon Dewhurst V40MUnattached    
12322:24   Scott Wray V45MYork Triathlon Club    
12422:24   Anthony Chester PBV35MUnattached22:2421:3610.3 
12522:25   Damian Frederick Parkinson V55MUnattached    
12622:26   Nathan Rugg S25MUnattached    
12722:27   Chris Price  V50MYork Acorn21:2121:0011.5 
12822:29   Tirtha Gurung S30MUnattached    
12922:30   Daniel Ewing  S20MUnattached22:0217:566.3 
13022:31   Richard Pullan SBV55MHyde Park Harriers22:3121:0014.0 
13122:32   James Lawrence V40MUnattached    
13222:33   Andrew Clark  V35MKnavesmire21:5120:339.3 
13322:33   Jess Green S30WUnattached    
13422:35   Timothy Lacy S30MUnattached    
13522:36   Peter Quinn  V40MKnavesmire20:5520:5314.2 
13622:36   Marc Thomas  V45MKnavesmire20:3319:4010.1 
13722:37   John Gray  V45MUnattached19:5219:528.1 
13822:38   Dominic Mantle S25MUnattached    
13922:40   Jessica Drew S30WUnattached    
14022:42   Sarah Thorne S20WUnattached    
14122:45   Paul Dickens PBS30MHyde Park Harriers22:4522:1511.9 
14222:45   Dave Kitchen S25MUnattached    
14322:46   Andrew Wren V35MUnattached    
14422:51   Daniel Hollis  V35MRoundhay Runners21:4320:3711.6 
14522:53   Ian Kitchingman V35MUnattached    
14622:57   Ric Woodcock V55MUnattached    
14722:59   Emma Brown  S20WHyde Park Harriers22:4321:2510.5 
14823:01   Sarah Greene S25WUnattached    
14923:01   Graham Robertson V50MUnattached    
15023:04   Claire Harrison  V40WSouth Cheshire22:1521:4611.2 
15123:05   Joe Lyons S30MUnattached    
15223:06   Erwin Dorland  V50MYork Acorn20:2518:489.1 
15323:07   Matthew Johnson V40MUnattached    
15423:07   Martin Blake S25MUnattached    
15523:08   Andrew Foulkes V35MUnattached    
15623:09   Ollie Watson V45MUnattached    
15723:10   Carl Wain V50MUnattached    
15823:13   Rob Eden V50MUnattached    
15923:14   Tobias Dartsch S25MUnattached    
16023:16   Richard Baker  V50MUnattached22:4021:4213.8 
16123:22   David Dickinson V60MUnattached    
16223:24   Jerry Barnes  V55MYork Acorn/City of York22:5819:5414.3 
16323:25   Kate Osborn  S30WKnavesmire21:2221:009.8 
16423:25   Luke Osborn  S30MKnavesmire18:1618:082.7 
16523:26   Jonathan Smith V50MUnattached    
16623:28   Duncan Wills V50MUnattached    
16723:29   Eleanor Eastwood  V35WPocklington22:1321:2812.7 
16823:31   Kevin Armstrong V55MUnattached    
16923:34   Allen Eccles S30MUnattached    
17023:36   Simon Harrison S30MUnattached    
17123:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17223:42   Jane Morgan  V40WSevenoaks23:2222:3714.1 
17323:43   Chris Raison S20MUnattached    
17423:44   Mike Smith  V50MKnavesmire22:1620:1611.2 
17523:46   Guman Thapa V45MUnattached    
17623:51   Peter Grayley  V50MKnavesmire22:5422:4416.5 
17723:53   Agnieszka Whincup V35WUnattached    
17823:54   David Goldsmith V45MUnattached    
17923:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18023:57   Ewan G A Hull U18MTailenders    
18123:58   Owen Lloyd  V35MUnattached22:0020:2715.6 
18224:01   Andrew Pilot V55MUnattached    
18324:02   Vicki Cotton V45WUnattached    
18424:11   Kevin Smith S30MUnattached    
18524:15   Matt Smelt-Webb V45MUnattached    
18624:15   Sophia Sachedina  S25WStriders of Croydon23:2321:5211.4 
18724:16   Tony R Pope V55MUnattached    
18824:18   Jo Rhodes PBS25WHyde Park Harriers24:1821:1810.2 
18924:21   Simon Everest V45MUnattached    
19024:22   Henry Mahy S25MUnattached    
19124:23   Tony Simmonds V45MUnattached    
19224:24   Darren Burton  V40MUnattached23:4122:4213.4 
19324:28   Andrew Crisp V35MUnattached    
19424:30   Mark Orpin V45MUnattached    
19524:31   David Sloan V45MUnattached    
19624:33   Alvin Walker U18MUnattached    
19724:34   Sharon Lynn  V40WYork Acorn21:1219:2611.2 
19824:34   Andy Craven  V45MTadcaster21:1020:0216.0 
19924:34   Benjamin Dickie V40MWandering Wolves R.C.    
20024:36   Jane Nodder  V55WKnavesmire21:2821:0313.5 
20124:36   Amanda Clarke  V45WKnavesmire21:1820:1815.0 
20224:37   Charlotte Elkington V35WUnattached    
20324:37   Michael Howard V50MUnattached    
20424:37   Stephanie Cooper  V50WEasingwold24:2124:1116.0 
20524:38   Laura Schofield  S30WKnavesmire20:0319:369.1 
20624:39   Anna Marshall  V35WKnavesmire22:5222:0615.4 
20724:41   Rebecca Sampson S20WUnattached    
20824:46   Alastair Craven V50MUnattached    
20924:49   Kathryn Parker  V35WSelby23:1922:0014.3 
21024:50   Ryan Tallent V40MUnattached    
21124:51   Jeanne Cuenod S30WUnattached    
21224:51   Louis Formhals U15MUnattached    
21324:52   John Farmery V60MUnattached    
21424:54   Asher Thomas S20MUnattached    
21524:57   Naomi Adkins  S25WHyde Park Harriers24:2823:2315.0 
21624:59   Florian Yeates U20MUnattached    
21725:05   John Billingsby V55MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
21825:08   Paul Cain V45MUnattached    
21925:08   Jenny Steele  V50WKnavesmire23:4023:1519.1 
22025:09   Robert Taylour V55MJog Derbyshire    
22125:10   Tim Gibson  V40MYork Acorn23:3822:0914.8 
22225:10   Andrew Green V40MUnattached    
22325:14   Adam Humphries V45MUnattached    
22425:16   Vicky Houghton  V35WHyde Park Harriers24:1822:5012.8 
22525:18   Sharon Matthews-Berry V40WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
22625:19   Adrian Williams V40MUnattached    
22725:20   James Atkinson V35MUnattached    
22825:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22925:25   Lewis Lansford V50MUnattached    
23025:27   Alaistair Macleod  V55MKnavesmire22:2520:2416.8 
23125:28   Duncan Chambers  V55MKnavesmire22:4422:3315.2 
23225:29   Richard Wilson V45MUnattached    
23325:31   Justin Smith V40MUnattached    
23425:32   Dave Bygrave  V55MKnavesmire24:0523:5318.6 
23525:33   Neville Callow  V50MKnavesmire23:3623:3616.2 
23625:34   Peter Ewart V35MPortobello RC    
23725:36   Chris Barnes V40MUnattached    
23825:37   Gerard Spensley V45MUnattached    
23925:38   Nicholas Jones V45MUnattached    
24025:39   Alex Hanley U18MUnattached    
24125:40   James Howard S30MUnattached    
24225:40   Sally Wade  V55WCity of York24:0023:3116.9 
24325:42   Luke Richardson  S30MPickering21:4018:4610.8 
24425:49   Janet Cordingley  V55WKnavesmire23:2922:0319.2 
24525:52   Heather Fulton SBS30WHyde Park Harriers25:2924:5917.6 
24625:53   Andrew Squires V45MUnattached    
24725:54   Eve Grewer U11WUnattached    
24825:54   James Cann  S30MPocklington24:5321:4310.7 
24925:55   Nicholas Grewer V40MUnattached    
25025:56   Tim Haskell V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2