Cannock Chase parkrun # 50 External Results
Cannock Chase
2 Dec 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:57   Connor Mills  U18MCannock & Stafford16:4916:491.9 
217:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:35   Matt Williams V40MRun And Ride    
518:42   John Harrison V45MUnattached    
619:01   Tom Mowbray  S25MBristol Uni18:4518:093.3 
719:06   Justin Green  V45MStafford H18:5618:474.4 
819:11   Tom Wake  S30MIpswich Jaffa18:0518:052.2 
919:24   Tayne Cornelius V35MUnattached    
1019:27   Dave Martin V40MRun And Ride    
1119:37   Lee Edgington  V40MRising Brook/Rising Brook19:1118:505.9 
1219:53   Michael Smith V35MUnattached    
1319:58   Sam Hodgson  S30MUnattached19:2819:287.4 
1420:25   Ross Kearney S30MUnattached    
1520:31   Liam Duggan V35MStafford Harriers    
1620:52   Mark Duddy  V50MUnattached20:4419:556.1 
1720:53   Cameron Jones U18MUnattached    
1820:56   Liam Meredith S30MUnattached    
1921:02   John Abbotts  V50MChase H20:2719:388.0 
2021:09   Matthew Bainborough S30MRugby Triathlon Club    
2121:10   Larry Goff V55MUnattached    
2221:11   Paul Brackley S30MUnattached    
2321:20   Joshua Smith S25MUnattached    
2421:22   Martyn Jennings-Temple PBV35MBirchfield H21:2221:229.5 
2521:25   Tony Benton SBV55MDenbigh21:2520:5610.0 
2621:27   Rob Taylor V35MChasewater Runners    
2721:30   Mark Ryde V50MUnattached    
2821:37   Neil Oakes V45MUnattached    
2921:50   Michael Burke V45MUnattached    
3021:53   Neil Bray V35MUnattached    
3121:55   Andy Pressdee V50MUnattached    
3221:57   Jason Littlewood  S25MStafford H19:2519:2511.2 
3321:59   Keith Stoneman V65MChasewater Runners    
3422:02   Nick White S30MUnattached    
3522:10   Jonty Brown U11MUnattached    
3622:11   Chris Collins V40MUnattached    
3722:14   Trevor Reeves V35MUnattached    
3822:15   Donna Tamburro V35WUnattached    
3922:16   Andy Doughty V50MUnattached    
4022:19   Sarah MacLeman V40WUnattached    
4122:25   Jenna Adamczyk V35WUnattached    
4222:26   Craig Finlow V40MUnattached    
4322:32   Peter Ward V45MUnattached    
4422:33   Marc Lloyd V35MUnattached    
4522:41   Catherine Makinson V35WUnattached    
4622:49   Rob Horrobin V40MUnattached    
4722:54   Chris Morris V35MUnattached    
4822:58   Molly Shermer  U18WCannock & Stafford20:4520:4514.6 
4923:01   Karen Andrew S30WUnattached    
5023:03   Ian McGowan V40MUnattached    
5123:11   Michael Deakin S20MUnattached    
5223:15   Adrian Maj V45MUnattached    
5323:21   Dean Smith  V50MStafford H22:4722:4013.6 
5423:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:34   Grace Ingram U15WUnattached    
5623:42   Nigel Addison V50MUnattached    
5723:48   Darryl Copeland V40MUnattached    
5823:51   Jeremy Horton  V60MRugeley22:5622:4516.2 
5923:58   Chris Axten S30MUnattached    
6024:04   David Robson V50MUnattached    
6124:05   Jess Ryde S20WUnattached    
6224:08   Justin Trickett V40MUnattached    
6324:10   Paul Harris  V35MIvanhoe22:2521:3118.2 
6424:20   Jon Wilson V35MUnattached    
6524:21   Rachael Smith V35WUnattached    
6624:22   Neil Burton V40MRun And Ride    
6724:24   John Bonney V55MUnattached    
6824:26   Vivien Peczek V40WUnattached    
6924:31   Connor Levai S20MUnattached    
7024:33   Jack Bevan S30MUnattached    
7124:33   James Murray S30MUnattached    
7224:34   Kate Brown V40WUnattached    
7324:35   Gordon McLellan V35MUnattached    
7424:36   Kay Wilkinson  V50WNewport & District24:3424:0214.5 
7524:39   Robert Griffith  V45MStafford Tri23:3723:3716.2 
7624:40   Lee Denton V35MUnattached    
7724:41   Martyn Davis V35MUnattached    
7824:45   Luke Cresswell U11MUnattached    
7924:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8025:02   Bernadette Carroll PBV50WUnattached25:0223:3918.2 
8125:03   Ben Green  U15MStafford H24:4322:4313.0 
8225:15   Alex Wilcox S30MUnattached    
8325:28   John R Finney  V70MStafford H24:4924:4920.0 
8425:31   Andy Davis V45MUnattached    
8525:33   Evan Jones U18MUnattached    
8625:35   Laura Taylor  S20WStafford H25:3122:4214.0 
8725:36   Deb Ryde V50WUnattached    
8825:44   Katie Silvester S25WUnattached    
8925:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9025:47   Callum Elston U11MUnattached    
9125:49   Jennie Elson V35WChasewater Runners    
9226:00   Lily Goodwin S30WUnattached    
9326:03   Clare Smith PBV40WRugeley Power Station/Rugeley26:0326:0325.7 
9426:04   Richard Ball  V40MChase H25:4224:5416.7 
9526:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9626:06   Will Bhageerutty V40MUnattached    
9726:06   Madeleine Jones U15WUnattached    
9826:14   Keely Jones V35WUnattached    
9926:15   Kevin Adams V45MUnattached    
10026:16   Richard Booth  V40MStafford H24:3723:0413.7 
10126:18   Scott Rowlands V40MUnattached    
10226:20   Chris Godridge V55MUnattached    
10326:21   Nicky Parkes V40WUnattached    
10426:24   Leigh Bullock V40MUnattached    
10526:25   Nick Doughty V50MUnattached    
10626:26   Jake Larner U15MUnattached    
10726:28   Matthew Clarke S30MUnattached    
10826:30   Alec Windsor S20MUnattached    
10926:31   Adam Doyle S25MUnattached    
11026:33   Alison Bhageerutty  V40WUnattached24:5224:5217.4 
11126:40   Anthony Engler V35MUnattached    
11226:43   Jason Shannon S30MUnattached    
11326:47   David Gouge V40MUnattached    
11426:48   Tom Morris S30MUnattached    
11526:50   Harvey Freeman  U15MStafford H26:1726:1723.9 
11626:51   Jon Freeman  V35MStafford H23:5523:5517.9 
11726:52   Suzanne Potts  V45WNewport & District25:4825:4821.8 
11826:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11926:55   Paul Ledbury V55MUnattached    
12026:59   Katie Peacock S30WUnattached    
12127:04   Christopher Smith V50MUnattached    
12227:09   Jack Doyle U11MUnattached    
12327:10   Richard Doyle V45MUnattached    
12427:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12527:15   Jessica Lukat S25WRugeley Runners    
12627:15   Steve Tranter  V35MRugeley Power Station/Rugeley25:1524:4522.7 
12727:26   Louis Frison U15MUnattached    
12827:32   Christine Collins V55WWalton Chasers Orienteering Club    
12927:33   Rachel Reed S30WUnattached    
13027:34   Clare Walker V40WUnattached    
13127:37   Steve Harvey  V35MUnattached26:3326:3319.9 
13227:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13327:43   Simon John Gilbert V40MUnattached    
13427:43   Stephen Robinson  V40MUnattached21:4921:4914.4 
13527:44   Emma Tomlinson S25WUnattached    
13627:45   James Mejor S25MUnattached    
13727:50   Sarah Shermer V45WUnattached    
13827:56   Ruari Benton  S25MDenbigh24:5724:5721.7 
13928:04   Ben Gregory  V60MSouth Cheshire27:5419:4320.2 
14028:08   Duncan Taylor V55MUnattached    
14128:11   Jane Bisiker  V55WStafford H26:3524:4225.5 
14228:12   Jack Richardson U11MUnattached    
14328:13   Rachael Small S30WUnattached    
14428:15   Amy Bishop U15WUnattached    
14528:19   Stephen Dowell V60MUnattached    
14628:20   Clare Bishop V45WUnattached    
14728:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14828:30   Dawn Hopley PBV50WChase H28:3027:2822.5 
14928:31   Clare Fleming V40WUnattached    
15028:54   Julie Timmins V45WUnattached    
15128:55   Ann Myatt V60WUnattached    
15228:58   Jennifer Jones  V40WStone Master26:1725:4020.7 
15329:00   Alistair Stevens-Brown V40MUnattached    
15429:07   Valerie Law V45WUnattached    
15529:10   Kate Boot  V45WChase H26:5524:2127.8 
15629:10   Dilip Patel  V45MBirchfield H21:0921:0918.5 
15729:12   James Roberts U18MUnattached    
15829:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15929:17   Andy Langston  V45MStafford H29:0329:0325.8 
16029:18   Jacob Doughty U15MUnattached    
16129:23   Paul Parkes V55MUnattached    
16229:24   Melanie Yates-Boothby V40WUnattached    
16329:30   Becky Fisher V35WUnattached    
16429:31   Steph Darling V40WUnattached    
16529:33   Rob McNeil V55MUnattached    
16629:34   Ann Howard V55WUnattached    
16729:38   John Bishop V55MUnattached    
16829:44   Lisa Bardell V50WUnattached    
16929:44   Andrew Bardell V50MUnattached    
17029:56   Helen Brackley V35WUnattached    
17129:56   Jo Doughty V45WUnattached    
17229:59   Simon Evans S30MUnattached    
17330:02   Jon Elston V40MUnattached    
17430:05   Anthony Bridgwood V70MUnattached    
17530:06   Laura Gambrill S25WUnattached    
17630:08   Paul Smyth V65MMarlow Striders    
17730:12   Liam Brice S25MUnattached    
17830:13   Hayley Jenks S20WUnattached    
17930:29   Jayne Robinson  V55WAldridge30:0628:3024.2 
18030:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18130:32   Estelle Edgington V40WUnattached    
18230:32   Mark Roberts V45MUnattached    
18330:44   Stuart Preston V45MUnattached    
18430:47   Ruth Johnson V40WUnattached    
18530:48   Abbìe Larner U15WUnattached    
18630:55   Robert Hoare V65MUnattached    
18731:06   Dale Jones V40MUnattached    
18831:08   Laura Jones V45WUnattached    
18931:09   Helen Parker V45WChasewater Runners    
19031:18   Dan Odell S30MUnattached    
19131:22   Jakob Reece U15MUnattached    
19231:23   Anthony Nicholls U15WUnattached    
19331:24   Linda Cusack V50WChasewater Runners    
19431:28   Natasha Langford V35WUnattached    
19531:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19631:31   Zoe Haynes S25WUnattached    
19731:33   Angel Marsh U15WUnattached    
19831:33   Alicia Astle U15WUnattached    
19931:36   Steven Lycett V40MUnattached    
20031:39   Leanne Stabler S25WUnattached    
20131:46   Sonia Nicholls V45WUnattached    
20231:49   Gayle Gardner V40WUnattached    
20331:50   Leif Burrough V50MUnattached    
20431:53   Sarah Tilan V50WUnattached    
20532:05   Rebecca Corbett V40WChasewater Runners    
20632:10   Liz Plows V60WUnattached    
20732:14   Nicola Brammer V40WUnattached    
20832:19   Neil Wait V40MUnattached    
20932:28   Nicola Dewar V45WUnattached    
21032:28   Charles Jarman  V75MRugeley Power Station/Rugeley31:3831:1827.9 
21132:29   Abigail Phipps U18WUnattached    
21232:53   Harry Fellows U11MUnattached    
21332:57   Natalie Tucker S20WUnattached    
21433:07   Paul Prestwood V35MUnattached    
21533:09   Sharon Ingram V45WUnattached    
21633:21   Finn Pritchard U11MUnattached    
21733:29   Ruth Baker  V55WPeel31:0730:4026.2 
21833:31   Karen Fellows V35WUnattached    
21933:34   David Baldock V55MUnattached    
22033:35   Hannah Brindley V35WUnattached    
22133:36   Paul Garbett V55MUnattached    
22233:49   Phill Searle V40MUnattached    
22334:02   Karl Foster V40MUnattached    
22434:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22534:15   Farrell Hasketh-Boston U15MUnattached    
22634:18   Jo-Anne Rimmer V45WUnattached    
22734:20   Cara Mayne S30WUnattached    
22834:20   Jerry Stokes V40MUnattached    
22934:25   Natalie Hopkins S20WUnattached    
23034:30   Michelle Tranter V35WUnattached    
23134:30   Rebecca Hughes V35WUnattached    
23234:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23334:35   Roderic Hutchinson V55MUnattached    
23434:36   Maureen Conlin V55WUnattached    
23534:38   Matt Wason V55MUnattached    
23634:41   Millie Wason U15WUnattached    
23734:42   Emma Frison V35WUnattached    
23834:43   Caroline Parkin V35WUnattached    
23934:50   Helena Parrish  V40WUnattached34:2834:0630.9 
24035:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24135:23   Gemma Archer S30WUnattached    
24235:31   Joanne Mallaber V35WFradley Ladies Running Club    
24335:36   John Harris V75MUnattached    
24435:42   Sandra McMillan V65WUnattached    
24535:44   Renee Francis U11WUnattached    
24635:45   Frances Owen V40WUnattached    
24735:46   John Francis V55MUnattached    
24835:55   Nina Hodgkins V40WUnattached    
24935:56   Grace Marsh U15WUnattached    
25035:56   Helena Marsh S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2