Pollok parkrun # 460 External Results
Pollok
2 Dec 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:39   Andrew Bonner  S30MGiffnock North15:4915:492.9 
216:56   Darren McQuade  S25MBellahouston Harriers16:4916:31-0.4 
316:59   Stuart Miller  SENMBellahouston Harriers16:3916:390.0 
417:03   Andy Campbell SBV40MBellahouston RR17:0316:281.3 
517:08   Brendan Forrester  S30MUnattached17:0616:54-0.1 
617:26   Craig Lamont  V35MBellahouston Harriers17:0116:360.3 
717:30   Duncan Robinson  U18MUnattached17:1815:42-1.2 
817:43   Brian Douglas  V45MCambuslang17:0716:584.4 
917:48   Chris Upson  V50MCambuslang17:2017:062.1 
1017:54   Bryan Mulgrew PBS30MBellahouston RR17:5416:531.3 
1117:59   David Sawyer SBV45MGiffnock North17:5917:2510.3 
1218:11   Ian Sim  V35MBellahouston Harriers17:5317:535.0 
1318:13   Paul Clawson  V35MBellahouston Harriers17:3817:303.3 
1418:20   Fraser McCann  U18MUnattached17:5517:5512.6 
1518:21   Calum Ferguson  S20MBellahouston Harriers17:5417:543.1 
1618:41   Joe Chambers  SENMSpringburn18:0518:056.9 
1718:43   James Breen SBV50MHamilton H18:4317:354.5 
1818:54   Bjorn Verduijn  V35MShettleston18:1918:016.0 
1918:56   Ann Robin PBV40WBellahouston RR18:5618:565.4 
2019:06   Scott Hunter  V40MCambuslang18:3917:427.0 
2119:11   Craig Shennan  U15MGiffnock North18:5617:171.8 
2219:12   Edward Neilson  V40MUnattached18:0018:007.7 
2319:21   David Downey  V50MUnattached18:2218:224.3 
2419:23   Jack Arnold  S30MBellahouston Harriers15:5415:51-1.9 
2519:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2619:29   Christopher White V40MEast Kilbride AC    
2719:37   Brian O'Sullivan V50MUnattached    
2819:45   Fergus Robinson  S20MUnattached19:2319:2312.3 
2919:46   Paul Burningham  V40MBellahouston Harriers19:0818:495.3 
3019:51   Alan Moss  SENMBellahouston RR18:1717:531.9 
3119:58   Jonathon McDonald S30MGnome Your Limits    
3220:02   Paul Houston  V45MLaw19:3318:596.4 
3320:06   Rhona Mowat  U18WGiffnock North18:4918:493.6 
3420:10   Alexandre Robin PBU15MGiffnock North20:1018:093.8 
3520:16   Anthony Kane S30MUnattached    
3620:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3720:21   Colin Thomas Begg SBV50MUnattached20:2120:178.1 
3820:27   Stuart Watson  V55MCentral19:5619:149.8 
3920:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4020:30   Calan Chong U11MUnattached    
4120:36   Jamie Mclaughlin  V45MUnattached20:2719:456.3 
4220:37   Kevin Casey S30MUnattached    
4320:50   Mattia Mancinelli S30MUnattached    
4420:53   Allie Chong  V45WGiffnock North20:2719:247.9 
4520:58   Henry Merriweather  V45MBellahouston RR19:2419:076.6 
4621:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4721:08   Mark Miller U18MGiffnock North AAC    
4821:09   David Ferguson  V35MBellahouston RR20:4719:547.4 
4921:10   Anthony Carson S30MUnattached    
5021:12   Alastair Maclachlan  V55MBellahouston RR19:2517:537.2 
5121:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5221:15   Peter Longworth  V40MHorley Harriers/South London19:2719:2710.9 
5321:21   Umar Qadri U15MUnattached    
5421:24   Matthew Leary S25MUnattached    
5521:27   Claire McCormick SBV45WBellahouston Harriers21:2721:019.0 
5621:29   Glen Adams U15MUnattached    
5721:48   Colin Adams V35MUnattached    
5821:50   Laura-Jane Bertram U15WUnattached    
5921:53   Ruairidh MacKenzie V45MUnattached    
6021:57   John Hagemeister SBV40MBellahouston Harriers/Fusion Tri Club21:5718:4917.1 
6122:08   Barry Weatherston SBSENMUnattached22:0821:0718.6 
6222:13   Patrick Buglass S25MUnattached    
6322:15   Mariusz Figurski V35MUnattached    
6422:23   David Moore  SENMUnattached20:4320:099.0 
6522:27   Melanie Ronald  V45WBellahouston Harriers21:1821:1811.5 
6622:28   Lewis McPhail U18MUnattached    
6722:32   Charles O'Neill V50MUnattached    
6822:34   Sean Orr S25MUnattached    
6922:36   Richard Leyton  V40MBellahouston RR19:5919:598.6 
7022:37   Andrew Watt V40MUnattached    
7122:37   Iain Campbell V65MUnattached    
7222:38   Stuart Robinson U18MUnattached    
7322:38   Louis Murdoch U20MUnattached    
7422:39   Matthew Knak  U15MGiffnock North22:0918:583.8 
7522:43   Andrew Fullwood V50MGlasgow South Running Club    
7622:44   Anne Coles V50WUnattached    
7722:46   Jasper Lages U18MGiffnock North AAC    
7822:51   Donald Buglass S20MUnattached    
7922:52   Maria Doherty  V50Wjogscotland21:5120:527.9 
8022:55   Douglas Mason  S30MUnattached19:4318:395.4 
8122:56   Ailsa Holroyd PBV35WUnattached22:5622:5415.7 
8223:00   Darren Shields S25MUnattached    
8323:02   Graeme Pert  V55MUnattached22:0420:2714.9 
8423:04   Kevin Wallace V50MUnattached    
8523:07   Bill MacRae V50MUnattached    
8623:09   Neal Gibson  V40MGiffnock North18:5618:388.5 
8723:11   Neil Miller V45MUnattached    
8823:19   Stephen Kenneth Wilson  V50MGarscube22:0421:1511.7 
8923:26   Rob Crusher  V50MUnattached22:4620:135.4 
9023:30   Derek Rankine  V35MBellahouston RR20:1719:5111.4 
9123:32   Bryan Burnett  V50MBellahouston RR21:1817:5511.9 
9223:33   Kirsty Milton-moir  SENWGlasgow FrontRunners22:5522:0912.1 
9323:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9423:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9523:41   Shane De Silva U15MUnattached    
9623:42   James Kirkpatrick  V50MUnattached23:3522:0716.9 
9723:43   Martin McIntyre V50MUnattached    
9823:44   Neel Bollapragada U15MUnattached    
9923:45   Vijaybahadur Yadav V35MUnattached    
10023:46   Fraser Thomson U15MUnattached    
10123:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10223:56   Claire Fitzsimmons  V35WBellahouston Harriers22:1822:1814.7 
10324:02   Jonathan Herbert  V40MUnattached20:4619:378.3 
10424:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10524:06   John Knak U15MUnattached    
10624:08   Alan George Yates  V60MUnattached22:3821:4817.2 
10724:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10824:11   Gerry Keegan  V45MUnattached22:2621:0011.7 
10924:11   John Redshaw  V60MUnattached22:5422:5419.6 
11024:13   Thomas Leverage V50MUnattached    
11124:14   James Mowat  U15MGiffnock North21:4519:365.6 
11224:16   Brian Keenan SBV45MBellahouston RR24:0421:0918.2 
11324:19   Paul Henry V45MUnattached    
11424:20   Joni Lindsay S30WBellahouston Road Runners    
11524:21   Joel Riley PBS25MUnattached24:2124:2128.7 
11624:22   Lawrie Taggart V60MUnattached    
11724:23   Tom Scott V55MUnattached    
11824:24   Sheila Murray V40WUnattached    
11924:25   Rodger Mceleney  V60MStrathclyde Fire Brigade/Giffnock North22:5320:0011.8 
12024:27   Les Thomson V60MUnattached    
12124:29   Alan McIntyre V40MUnattached    
12224:32   Harris Watt U11MUnattached    
12324:32   Caoilfhinn Mackenzie  U15WGiffnock North24:3024:3020.7 
12424:32   Kirsty McDonald V40WUnattached    
12524:33   Archie Robinson U11MCani - Fit    
12624:33   Hilary Robinson  V45WUnattached19:5819:348.5 
12724:34   Laura Ritchie  V35WBellahouston Harriers21:1220:4510.5 
12824:36   Fiona Bannister  V35WLeven Valley/Unattached24:1323:3916.0 
12924:37   Robert Gibson V35MUnattached    
13024:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13124:47   Daniel Connell PBU11MUnattached24:4721:5711.4 
13224:47   Murdo Robinson  SENMUnattached21:2719:497.7 
13324:52   Mark Lilley V35MUnattached    
13424:54   Austin Wilson  V50MUnattached23:4122:2111.8 
13524:56   Calum McCarthy U15MUnattached    
13624:57   Marcello Morelli V55MUnattached    
13724:58   John Slater V50MUnattached    
13825:00   Aidan Connell U15MUnattached    
13925:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14025:02   Claire Tarbert V35WUnattached    
14125:09   David Chong V45MUnattached    
14225:12   Jaspal Singh V35MUnattached    
14325:15   Lewis Griffin U15MUnattached    
14425:16   Morag Forbes  V35WVegan24:3424:3417.2 
14525:17   Chris Lush V60MUnattached    
14625:18   Gillian Glass  V40WBellahouston Harriers24:5524:1420.4 
14725:19   Colin Geddes SBV50MUnattached25:1923:5718.6 
14825:19   Nia Coleman S25WUnattached    
14925:20   Catriona Nisbet  S30WMaryhill Harriers25:1722:1913.6 
15025:22   Helen Stevenson  V40WBellahouston Harriers23:5523:2319.5 
15125:24   Tariq Islam S30MUnattached    
15225:25   Shrikant Bollapragada V45MUnattached    
15325:25   Keshav Dahal V50MUnattached    
15425:27   Joseph Mowat U11MUnattached    
15525:36   Richard Mowat V45MUnattached    
15625:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15725:41   Aidan Cunning  U15MGiffnock North25:1725:1716.3 
15825:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15925:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16025:47   David McIntyre U18MUnattached    
16125:53   Zach Watt V45MUnattached    
16225:53   Angie McKelvie V45WUnattached    
16325:55   Peter Johnston V50MUnattached    
16426:01   Myles Painter S30MUnattached    
16526:03   Chris McArdle V45MUnattached    
16626:04   Kian Mcconville SBU15MGiffnock North26:0421:394.8 
16726:12   Lucy Watson S25WUnattached    
16826:14   Simon Carey V60MUnattached    
16926:16   Colin Young U15MUnattached    
17026:17   John McKenzie V45MUnattached    
17126:17   Tom Keenan  V60MBellahouston Harriers24:3922:0917.4 
17226:20   Dermot Dawson V60MAlbertville Harriers    
17326:24   Prashant Sharma S30MUnattached    
17426:24   Lucy Byrne V35WUnattached    
17526:25   Nick Ralphs V50MUnattached    
17626:31   Hugh McGeady V55MUnattached    
17726:32   John Gordon V55MUnattached    
17826:33   Graeme Stoddart S30MUnattached    
17926:35   Steven Laing V45MUnattached    
18026:37   Imran Ali S30MUnattached    
18126:38   Fiona Watt V45WUnattached    
18226:40   Terry Dolan  V70MCambuslang25:2521:3415.6 
18326:41   Lisa Marie Gilmore  V40WBellahouston Harriers24:5124:5124.9 
18426:46   Hazel Pert  V55WUnattached26:3025:1719.3 
18526:47   Joseph Evans S30MUnattached    
18626:49   Alison Downey  V45WUnattached24:0022:5516.1 
18726:50   Allan Davidson V50MUnattached    
18826:56   Douglas McConville V55MGiffnock North AAC    
18927:01   Pauline Ryan  V45WUnattached25:5925:2320.9 
19027:04   Camilla Dyer V35WGiffnock North AAC    
19127:06   Helen Mowat V45WUnattached    
19227:08   Siobhan Boyle V40WUnattached    
19327:19   Derek Withers V40MUnattached    
19427:20   Kathleen Leverage V50WUnattached    
19527:20   Carol Keenan SBV60WBellahouston Harriers26:5025:2219.6 
19627:27   Oliver Galbraith U15MUnattached    
19727:28   Vlada Kolosyuk S25WUnattached    
19827:28   David Kaye V60MUnattached    
19927:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20027:31   Charlotte Parkinson  S30WBellahouston RR26:5724:4915.7 
20127:31   Mark McGregor V40MKilmarnock Harriers and AC    
20227:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20327:33   Brian Skoglund V40MUnattached    
20427:37   Helen Walden V40WUnattached    
20527:40   Christopher James Forrest  V45MUnattached24:1722:3223.1 
20627:42   Jane Brogan V45WUnattached    
20727:45   Helen Woodroof S25WUnattached    
20827:46   Nichola Hamilton S25WUnattached    
20927:47   Irene Hamilton V55WUnattached    
21027:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21127:48   Bob Gallaher V70MUnattached    
21227:54   Rebekah Adams U15WUnattached    
21328:03   Xiuli Guo V35WUnattached    
21428:03   Stuart Cochrane V40MUnattached    
21528:04   Moira Notman V40WUnattached    
21628:10   Peter Armstrong S30MUnattached    
21728:11   Sarah Smith V45WGiffnock North AAC    
21828:12   Gregor Dow V50MUnattached    
21928:14   Peter Carruthers  V50MUnattached26:3626:2220.0 
22028:16   James Byam Shaw V50MUnattached    
22128:18   Sarah Watt U15WUnattached    
22228:18   Anna Gibson V50WUnattached    
22328:19   Jasmine Shields S25WUnattached    
22428:32   Grace Adams U11WUnattached    
22528:34   Joseph Gallacher V65MUnattached    
22628:35   Elaine Taggart V55WUnattached    
22728:39   Carolann Kelly V40WUnattached    
22828:39   Joanne Morrison  S25WSolent Running Sisters26:5726:3319.3 
22928:41   Karen Rotchford  V50WUnattached27:1127:1129.3 
23028:44   Roz Laing V35WUnattached    
23128:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23228:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23328:50   James Doak V55MUnattached    
23428:55   Alice Thompson V40WUnattached    
23528:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23629:00   Alistair Eagle U15MUnattached    
23729:03   Martin Mcnulty  V40MUnattached28:3321:4322.8 
23829:04   Christine Milligan  V55WUnattached26:0424:0820.4 
23929:06   Ryan Connell U11MUnattached    
24029:06   Joseph Fernie U11MUnattached    
24129:07   Eva Evans  V50WUnattached27:5927:3623.9 
24229:07   Alyson Connell  V40WUnattached27:0226:0619.5 
24329:08   David Fernie V45MUnattached    
24429:08   Karen Auld S30WUnattached    
24529:15   John McDowall V70MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
24629:19   Jeff Hattie V55MUnattached    
24729:22   Beth Adams U11WUnattached    
24829:23   Fiona Merriweather V50WUnattached    
24929:24   Julie Carroll V35WUnattached    
25029:25   Alan Milroy V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2