Conkers parkrun # 354 External Results
Conkers
25 Nov 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:34   Samuel Bowen S25MUnattached    
217:59   George Loveday  S20MLeamington/Brunel Uni London17:4516:588.5 
318:37   Andy Dean  V35MUnattached17:5317:534.9 
418:47   Liam Busby  S20MBurnham18:3417:301.8 
518:53   Richard Martin  V40MIvanhoe18:3717:543.0 
619:04   Andrew Soley  V35MHolme Pierrepont18:2218:063.8 
719:09   David Hobbs  S30MTeam Derby Runner18:2518:133.7 
819:22   David Sutton S30MUnattached    
919:34   Hugo Stoney U18MUnattached    
1019:35   Nathan Harris  U18MUnattached18:4318:4310.6 
1119:36   Mark Harriott  V45MSouth Derbyshire18:5218:124.2 
1219:37   Anthony Speight S20MUnattached    
1319:40   Ed Owen S25MUnattached    
1419:46   Rich Miller  V50MCharnwood18:3417:592.6 
1519:47   Mark M Morgan  V55MUnattached19:3719:126.8 
1619:55   Mark Parker  S25MIvanhoe17:5117:392.6 
1720:03   Nathan Fagan  S30MSouth Derbyshire19:4219:147.5 
1820:04   Andy Hawtin  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:2717:272.6 
1920:15   Steven Gunn U18MUnattached    
2020:29   Peter Fitzpatrick V35MUnattached    
2120:31   Daniel Connolly PBU15MUnattached19:5419:215.9 
2220:39   Andrew Orme  V50MSouth Derbyshire19:4019:057.3 
2320:41   Spencer Eardley V35MUnattached    
2420:48   James Gough  V35MSouth Derbyshire19:2819:155.5 
2520:51   Michael Woodward S30MUnattached    
2620:52   Matthew Long  V45MSouth Derbyshire/Birchfield H20:1420:148.9 
2720:54   Phil Stevenson  S30MIvanhoe18:4718:336.7 
2820:55   Nick Rowles  V45MIvanhoe18:5218:525.6 
2921:04   Shaun Methven V35MUnattached    
3021:25   Adey Payne  V50MWest End20:4519:549.3 
3121:28   Christopher Hanman  V40MSouth Derbyshire19:2219:227.9 
3221:33   Adrian Leigh  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:4420:4411.0 
3321:41   Stephen Leafe  V55MSouth Derbyshire20:2419:539.1 
3421:46   Ian Archer  V50MUnattached21:0220:169.8 
3521:48   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire21:1621:1612.2 
3621:49   Richard Womersley V50MUnattached    
3721:53   Darren Cresswell  V40MHermitage20:2320:239.8 
3821:55   Simon Terry  S30MIvanhoe19:2919:067.2 
3921:58   Julie Page  S30WWest End21:0120:5713.1 
4022:06   Paul Comis V40MUnattached    
4122:09   Gregg Mayles V45MUnattached    
4222:12   Jonathan Moores V45MUnattached    
4322:13   Douglas Crowley S30MUnattached    
4422:16   Sam Haines  U15MIvanhoe Robins21:2520:175.5 
4522:16   Rob Pritchett V40MUnattached    
4622:17   Lee Clark S25MUnattached    
4722:30   Ellie Evans S20WUnattached    
4822:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4922:36   Peter Mouncer V50MUnattached    
5022:39   Richard Trevelyan PBV50MIvanhoe22:3922:1016.0 
5122:44   Elliot Woolley S30MUnattached    
5222:46   Alister Nicholl  V40MAckworth20:1519:216.2 
5322:49   Damon Bland  V50MIvanhoe21:5820:138.2 
5422:52   Fiona Betts PBV45WIvanhoe22:3722:1013.6 
5522:54   Anthony Richards  V45MSouth Derbyshire22:0421:4511.2 
5622:57   Paul Nicholls S25MUnattached    
5723:03   Kevin Clarke  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:4120:2510.2 
5823:05   David Pickering  V50MUnattached21:5221:5212.7 
5923:06   Nilesh Sanganee V40MUnattached    
6023:09   Phil Thorpe V45MUnattached    
6123:11   Mukesh Deva V50MUnattached    
6223:19   Roger Stoney  V45MUnattached21:3821:3812.5 
6323:24   Will Lewis V45MUnattached    
6423:25   Des Hewitt V50MUnattached    
6523:27   Robert Boak V40MUnattached    
6623:31   Paul McKay  V65MSouth Derbyshire23:0719:5914.8 
6723:34   Sam Bassett  S20MUnattached20:4618:283.1 
6823:35   Stephen Paul Withington V40MUnattached    
6923:38   Matthew Collins S25MUnattached    
7023:44   Paul Glover  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:0721:1910.4 
7123:48   Tom Samways S25MUnattached    
7223:52   Victoria Smith  V45WIvanhoe22:1422:1413.8 
7323:54   Matthew Irons SBV45MCoalville/Coalville Tri23:5422:0312.9 
7423:58   Andrew Lindley  V50MIvanhoe21:2319:398.9 
7523:59   Karen Bell  V45WIvanhoe/Charnwood Triathlon Club21:5121:258.8 
7624:08   Michael Douglas V55MUnattached    
7724:14   Michael Whitehead V55MUnattached    
7824:15   Simon Wright V40MUnattached    
7924:16   Alan Deakin V35MUnattached    
8024:18   Alex Heron  V65MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club21:5921:5912.7 
8124:19   Kevin Borley  V45MCoalville Tri23:0622:2212.8 
8224:19   Richard Bebbington  V50MIvanhoe22:5920:529.2 
8324:20   Robert Mitchell V45MUnattached    
8424:20   Tim Moore  V40MIvanhoe23:1022:5416.7 
8524:21   Mat Davies S30MOverseal Running Club    
8624:22   Jessica Salt U11WUnattached    
8724:23   Steve Pickering V45MUnattached    
8824:27   Adam Collins S20MUnattached    
8924:28   Mark Nugent V50MUnattached    
9024:29   Adrian Steyn V40MUnattached    
9124:35   Marcus Dockerty V45MUnattached    
9224:35   Adam Kinson V40MUnattached    
9324:38   Tom Plant V35MUnattached    
9424:39   Richard Fernandes S30MUnattached    
9524:42   Michael Peterson V50MUnattached    
9624:43   Josie Pegg SBV35WBournemouth Joggers24:4322:2723.3 
9724:45   Andrew Haigh V55MUnattached    
9824:46   Romain Chambard  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:3019:598.5 
9924:47   Paul Gillion V35MUnattached    
10024:50   Dawn Lesley Storer  V50WBarrow Runners21:5320:2812.0 
10124:51   Michael Hart V55MUnattached    
10224:52   Robert Dilworth  V70MUnattached23:4522:2213.8 
10324:53   Sally Eames S25WUnattached    
10424:56   Richard Hill V45MUnattached    
10524:58   John Pegg PBV45MSouth Derbyshire24:5823:4715.4 
10625:00   Andrew Cartwright V40MUnattached    
10725:01   Dean Orme V40MUnattached    
10825:02   Jonathan Salt V45MUnattached    
10925:02   Jason Bayley V45MUnattached    
11025:04   Dean Niland V45MUnattached    
11125:05   Andrew Fenwick V35MUnattached    
11225:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11325:09   Paul Liggins V50MUnattached    
11425:11   Rob Twivey V50MUnattached    
11525:14   Alex Scott S25MUnattached    
11625:16   Garth Mitchell U11MUnattached    
11725:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11825:18   Sandy Churchward V45WUnattached    
11925:19   Joe Bassett S20MUnattached    
12025:20   Kevin Fletcher V60MUnattached    
12125:22   Carolyn Osborne  V50WIvanhoe23:1722:5617.1 
12225:22   Morven Burden S25WWest End Runners    
12325:23   Ian Mitchell V45MUnattached    
12425:24   Tor Meadows-Evans  V40WIvanhoe24:0323:3815.0 
12525:26   Keith Dewey S25MUnattached    
12625:29   Roger Oakey  V35MUnattached24:3924:3923.2 
12725:31   Gary White  V40MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club21:5220:3416.2 
12825:32   Nathan Hughes S25MUnattached    
12925:33   Frank Thompson V45MUnattached    
13025:35   Helen Kirkby S30WUnattached    
13125:36   Alan Argyle  V60MBadgers23:1022:5016.3 
13225:42   Chris Conway V35MIvanhoe Runners    
13325:46   Des Stone V55MUnattached    
13425:47   Clare Pickering V45WUnattached    
13525:48   Philip Butler V40MUnattached    
13625:54   Roger Western V50MUnattached    
13725:55   Jessica Robertson PBSENWUnattached24:5020:2010.8 
13826:00   Katherine Boden S30WUnattached    
13926:00   Mark Eydman V50MIvanhoe Runners    
14026:01   Jade Rawlings S20WUnattached    
14126:02   Brian Hatwell  V40MHermitage25:2823:0814.4 
14226:03   Adrienne Collard S30WUnattached    
14326:04   Andrew Ogston V45MUnattached    
14426:05   Phil Morton V55MUnattached    
14526:08   Gary Masters V50MUnattached    
14626:12   Claire Sayers V40WUnattached    
14726:18   Jamie Western U18MUnattached    
14826:18   Liz Danaher V40WUnattached    
14926:25   Elliot Stoney U15MUnattached    
15026:26   Jessica Fellows-Moore S20WUnattached    
15126:27   Richard Backhouse V35MUnattached    
15226:29   Michael Page V60MUnattached    
15326:29   Vince Aleman V65MUnattached    
15426:30   James Sturdy V50MUnattached    
15526:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15626:31   Jane Drake V60WUnattached    
15726:32   Ian Matthews V45MUnattached    
15826:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15926:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16026:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16126:34   Adie Taylor V40MUnattached    
16226:36   Mark White V50MUnattached    
16326:39   Heidi Webb  V35WUnattached25:1924:4117.8 
16426:41   Alexander Michelson U15MUnattached    
16526:42   Wayne Gobey V40MUnattached    
16626:43   Rob Gell V50MUnattached    
16726:44   Donna Spencer S25WUnattached    
16826:44   Sarah Finch S30WUnattached    
16926:47   Charlotte Carr U15WUnattached    
17026:49   Simon Randle V65MUnattached    
17126:50   Steve Salt V35MUnattached    
17226:55   Robert Haskins  V65MShepshed23:1822:0021.3 
17326:56   Darren Smith V45MUnattached    
17426:58   Karl Garlick V35MUnattached    
17526:59   Simon Boyd S30MUnattached    
17627:00   Louis Hart U11MUnattached    
17727:03   Jo Farrow S30WUnattached    
17827:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17927:08   Charlie Deakin-Jones U15MUnattached    
18027:08   Andy Youart V50MUnattached    
18127:09   Susan Statham V35WUnattached    
18227:11   Grant Cooke S25MUnattached    
18327:13   Matt Stamps V45MUnattached    
18427:14   Paolo Iorio V40MUnattached    
18527:14   Simon Hill  V40MIvanhoe23:0122:0816.2 
18627:15   Katherine Wright S25WUnattached    
18727:17   Rachel Burley V45WUK Mudd Queens    
18827:18   Danielle Taylor S20WUnattached    
18927:20   Ben Royce S25MUnattached    
19027:20   Laura Nugent U18WDofE    
19127:21   Ezra Ellar U11MUnattached    
19227:22   Clare McCartney S25WUnattached    
19327:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19427:22   Stephen Harle V50MUnattached    
19527:23   John Gunn V60MUnattached    
19627:25   Glyn Bannister V40MUnattached    
19727:26   Jeremy Millington-Pipe  V45MIvanhoe25:3425:3422.4 
19827:27   Gayle Wright V35WUnattached    
19927:28   Angela Barnett V40WUnattached    
20027:28   Kyle Hughes S30MUnattached    
20127:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20227:31   Colin Brown V55MUnattached    
20327:31   Mark Boulton V35MUnattached    
20427:34   Debbi Payne PBV45WHermitage27:2427:1923.6 
20527:35   Avril Mooney  V50WUnattached25:4324:0819.0 
20627:36   Christine Ridley  V50WIvanhoe26:3725:4619.7 
20727:37   Jennifer Allen V40WUnattached    
20827:37   Janet Potter  V60WUnattached26:3826:3822.1 
20927:39   Michael Dickinson V35MUnattached    
21027:42   Karen McMullan V45WUnattached    
21127:48   Graham Brooks V50MUnattached    
21227:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21327:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21427:51   Corinne Gardner V35WUnattached    
21527:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21627:55   Verity Parker S25WUnattached    
21727:55   Emily Atkins  U20WSouth Derbyshire25:1125:0917.7 
21827:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21927:56   Rebecca Atkins  V45WSouth Derbyshire22:2122:2121.1 
22027:58   Neil Powdrill V35MUnattached    
22127:58   David Walker V50MUnattached    
22228:01   Daniel Miller U15MUnattached    
22328:05   Gary Roden V35MUnattached    
22428:07   Paul Hart V40MUnattached    
22528:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22628:14   George Stevens V40MUnattached    
22728:17   Greg Payne V50MUnattached    
22828:19   Reiss Fielding S25MUnattached    
22928:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23028:23   Maria Allen  V45WSouth Derbyshire27:0226:2323.9 
23128:24   David Bryan Lunn  V50MSouth Derbyshire24:2123:3019.7 
23228:25   Nikki Goddard V40WUnattached    
23328:29   Sandra Lawless  V45WIvanhoe26:4323:0414.3 
23428:30   Kirsty Freeman V45WUnattached    
23528:32   Victoria Carr V40WUnattached    
23628:35   Mic Stephenson PBV45MIvanhoe27:4027:1525.8 
23728:35   Marie Kirkham V45WUnattached    
23828:37   Laura Kendall V35WUnattached    
23928:39   Andy Bradley V45MUnattached    
24028:42   Samuel Thomas Cross  SENMUnattached22:2921:0815.7 
24128:43   Jeff Cross V55MUnattached    
24228:46   Richard Hanlon V40MUnattached    
24328:48   Mike Cobb  V35MUnattached24:2524:0817.7 
24428:52   Heather Swan SBV50WIvanhoe28:5224:4722.8 
24528:55   Samantha Ball V45WUnattached    
24628:57   Teresa Talbott  V40WIvanhoe28:2125:2520.1 
24729:04   Dem Roulston V40MUnattached    
24829:05   Michael Birch V50MUnattached    
24929:06   James Cobb  V40MSouth Derbyshire24:0720:5213.3 
25029:08   Jon Dummer V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2