Albert parkrun # 504 External Results
Albert
25 Nov 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:16   Jake Creasey  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)17:0416:45-1.8 
217:22   Steve Middleton SBV40MRichmond & Zetland17:2216:490.9 
317:44   Martin Murray  V50MNew Marske16:4716:470.6 
417:59   Ashley Crawford  S30MSperrin17:0316:580.8 
518:03   Harry Potter  U18MNorth York Moors17:4617:332.0 
618:10   Keith A Swainson  V35MUnattached17:3817:331.0 
718:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
818:38   Matthew Carling PBV35MOrchard Eagles18:2718:112.9 
918:40   Andy Love  S25MBillingham18:2417:432.3 
1018:41   Max Creasey  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18:2217:332.1 
1118:52   Adam Poole  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:1518:053.1 
1218:57   Tom Gelsthorpe  V35MUnattached18:0218:023.5 
1319:01   Christopher Dale  S30MRedcar18:1618:163.9 
1419:02   Paul Chow  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:4317:433.0 
1519:03   Christopher Rumsey  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland16:4016:350.1 
1619:04   Alan Shepherd  V45MMorpeth/Colchester H/Army18:1316:217.2 
1719:08   Kevin Patterson  V45MBillingham17:5917:534.6 
1819:12   Darren Wood  V35MLoftus & Whitby18:4918:494.7 
1919:17   Harvey Kaid U15MUnattached    
2019:18   Paul Garrens  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:1318:134.4 
2119:21   Ken Harker  V45MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East17:5017:222.7 
2219:22   Paul McGough SBV40MNorth York Moors19:1617:523.4 
2319:35   Paul Christon  V50MNorth York Moors19:2418:047.5 
2419:37   Roger Davies SBV50MUnattached19:3218:426.3 
2519:37   David Watkins  V50MNorth York Moors17:2617:202.3 
2619:45   David Ainsley  V45MNorth York Moors19:2917:515.1 
2719:56   Andrew Norman  V50MEast Hull19:0619:065.5 
2820:00   Christopher Massey  S30MUnknown/Unattached19:1718:515.3 
2920:02   Matthew Frost  S20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:1017:535.1 
3020:03   John Gray  V50MBillingham19:0918:164.9 
3120:09   Peter Riley  V50MUnattached19:0819:085.4 
3220:25   Paul McGouran V50MUnattached    
3320:28   Dylan Anderson U18MUnattached    
3420:30   Graham Screawn  V50MWilmslow19:2618:417.6 
3520:31   Christopher Lillistone V35MUnattached    
3620:31   Paul Gamble SBV40MNorth York Moors20:3118:559.1 
3720:36   Oscar Brown  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:5818:4611.6 
3820:38   Chris Walker  S30MNorth York Moors19:2419:146.0 
3920:45   Ben Hodgson  U15MBillingham19:2318:585.7 
4020:48   David Smith PBV45MUnattached20:4820:268.2 
4120:49   Mike Hawdon  V45MFitness Factory19:1219:127.6 
4220:53   Danny Lim  V35MElvet19:4819:4810.1 
4320:56   Charlotte Wilton  V40WThirsk & Sowerby20:2820:188.7 
4420:57   Andrew Davies  V35MBillingham18:1617:065.2 
4521:08   David Claybrook  V45MNorth York Moors19:3318:546.2 
4621:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4721:17   Lewis Bourner  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:0819:086.0 
4821:20   Jake Lynas U18MUnattached    
4921:22   Stephen James Powell  V50MUnattached20:1820:1310.1 
5021:24   Keith Bindoff  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:3017:304.7 
5121:25   James Fishburn  S30MBillingham17:0117:012.1 
5221:26   Nathan Nicholson  U15MBillingham20:4820:126.9 
5321:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5421:38   Christopher Ward PBV35MNorth York Moors21:3821:3811.5 
5521:42   Joe Cole  V65MUnattached19:5619:268.3 
5621:44   Thomas Oliver PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:4421:4110.6 
5721:45   Lois Creasey  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:2921:055.0 
5821:48   Allan McDermott V55MUnattached    
5921:55   Edward Anderson V50MUnattached    
6022:01   Martin Greensitt V35MDerwent Valley Trail Runners    
6122:02   Lisa Molus  S30WStockton Striders21:0519:587.4 
6222:10   David Robinson  V50MNorth York Moors21:1821:1810.4 
6322:12   Eden Creasey U11WUnattached    
6422:13   Sean Mcgarry PBV40MUnattached21:4820:3510.8 
6522:16   Sharali Villayat V40MUnattached    
6622:20   Ian Thurgood V55MUnattached    
6722:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6822:35   Lindsay Turner V40WUnattached    
6922:41   Laurence Taylor  V60MNorth York Moors18:5418:545.2 
7022:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7122:42   Richard Cherrett  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:2618:143.6 
7222:51   Lee Crawford V45MUnattached    
7322:55   Holden Outhwaite  U15MAllerton Junior20:1120:113.7 
7422:58   Oluwagbemiga Fabunmi S25MUnattached    
7522:58   Iain Gordon Hall  V55MNorth York Moors20:5018:387.3 
7623:08   Jason McGouran S20MUnattached    
7723:08   Richard Oliver V45MUnattached    
7823:12   Dan Mount S30MUnattached    
7923:14   Rachael Louise Hall  S25WStockton Striders22:5922:3811.8 
8023:14   James Iain Hall  S30MStockton Striders21:3419:226.0 
8123:16   Paul Massey PBV55MUnattached23:1622:4212.0 
8223:20   Andrew Brown V45MUnattached    
8323:24   David Hodgson  V50MUnknown/Unattached22:3521:2512.8 
8423:25   Simon Hole  V60MUnattached22:1921:4213.3 
8523:28   Rob Metcalfe V45MUnattached    
8623:34   Calvin Nicholson V45MUnattached    
8723:35   Caitlin Andrews U15WUnattached    
8823:38   Matthew Amis V35MUnattached    
8923:41   Nick Curwen S30MFairfield Harriers    
9023:44   Andrew Brian Race  V45MNorth York Moors19:5917:1411.0 
9123:45   Stuart Mack  V50MBillingham22:5821:4216.1 
9223:46   Tom Rush  V60MSt Bees Triers23:2823:0012.2 
9323:47   Douglas Howarth  V50MNorth York Moors19:1218:595.2 
9423:52   Jason Mack SBV45MBushfield23:4022:1516.5 
9523:57   Nick Dent V50MUnattached    
9623:59   Daniel Kelly S30MUnattached    
9724:08   Joanna Casson  V40WUnattached23:0022:2512.5 
9824:13   Mark Symmonds  V45MUnattached23:1420:4213.6 
9924:22   Nathan Tye S30MUnattached    
10024:24   John Angus  V55MUnattached23:2822:2614.3 
10124:29   Janet Screawn SBV50WNorthern Masters/Stockport24:2923:4414.0 
10224:31   Martin Blaney V50MUnattached    
10324:36   John Cooper V55MUnattached    
10424:47   Neil Leak V45MUnattached    
10524:53   Paul Steele V35MUnattached    
10625:02   Dave Bookless V55MUnattached    
10725:06   Michael Larkin  V40MBillingham21:2119:5712.7 
10825:13   John Lavender V50MUnattached    
10925:16   Neil McGee  V45MStockton Striders23:4423:4418.4 
11025:18   Antony Hamling  V40MUnattached23:4023:0514.0 
11125:19   Des O'Brien V50MUnattached    
11225:23   Paul Webber  V40MUnattached23:4823:4816.2 
11325:25   Freddy Aykham  SENMUnattached23:2821:4611.2 
11425:29   Andy King V45MUnattached    
11525:33   Vaughn Davies V45MUnattached    
11625:38   John Brettell SBV60MNorth Shields Poly25:3823:1620.4 
11725:39   Nigel Groom  V50MUnattached21:2920:1010.3 
11825:39   Rosalind Gratton V55WUnattached    
11925:40   Alex Bos  V55MDarlington H22:1120:4411.6 
12025:41   Steven Westcough V55MUnattached    
12125:41   Paul Birch V50MUnattached    
12225:42   Gary Webster  V50MUnattached24:4324:1118.2 
12325:43   Dave Gerrell  V40MUnattached22:2020:4412.4 
12425:53   Geraldine Crawford V45WUnattached    
12525:53   Andrew Main V50MUnattached    
12626:04   Adrian Barrett V40MBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
12726:10   Ian Hamblin V35MUnattached    
12826:14   David Appleyard  V60MUnattached23:5322:4115.1 
12926:33   Fiona Stanley S25WUnattached    
13026:34   David Horton  V60MStockton Striders21:4221:4211.2 
13126:34   Caroline Horton  V55WStockton Striders21:5021:5011.5 
13226:37   Ged Hall V60MFairfield Harriers    
13326:39   Cameron McKenzie V50MUnattached    
13426:44   Jo Amis V35WUnattached    
13526:45   Jim Clark V50MUnattached    
13626:48   Mel Reed  V60MElswick25:2223:5018.7 
13726:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13826:54   Michael Parker  S25MUnattached26:2724:4217.6 
13927:03   Robert John Harding  V65MUnattached22:1919:4610.9 
14027:13   Peter McKeown V45MUnattached    
14127:16   Henry Mack U11MUnattached    
14227:19   Andrew Walker V50MUnattached    
14327:22   Laura Mack  V40WUnattached23:4522:1415.0 
14427:23   Stephen Moore  V40MQuakers21:4219:3513.6 
14527:34   Phil Baines  V40MUnattached26:4925:3417.1 
14627:34   Rachel Carr  S20WStockton Striders24:3923:2914.6 
14727:43   Peter Green S25MUnattached    
14827:48   Elaine Hirst V60WUnattached    
14927:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15027:50   Daisy Johnson U11WUnattached    
15127:50   Kenneth Johnson V45MUnattached    
15227:50   Nicola Parkes  V45WUnattached26:1325:0919.9 
15327:53   Mark Moore  V45MUnattached26:2124:0721.0 
15427:56   Michael Lee V60MUnattached    
15527:58   Tony Slater  V60MNew Marske25:1223:2919.2 
15628:14   Poppy Whitehouse U11WUnattached    
15728:17   Adam Harewood V45MBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
15828:22   Ian Jeffrey  V70MUnattached26:3624:4720.1 
15928:24   James Cumiskey S25MUnattached    
16028:33   Petra Eriksson  V40WNorth York Moors24:3822:1517.4 
16128:36   Karen Larkin  V45WBillingham26:3026:0921.2 
16228:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16328:40   Peter Mctiernan  V60MUnattached25:1523:5820.4 
16428:46   Nicole Lackenby  S25WDewsbury25:1824:1117.1 
16528:47   Natasha Lackenby S20WUnattached    
16628:47   Tina Lackenby V50WUnattached    
16728:48   Julie Mcgrath  V55WUnattached26:0826:0821.2 
16828:50   Ian Balmer V35MUnattached    
16928:51   John Cimmerman V65MUnattached    
17029:02   Natalie Rowntree S30WUnattached    
17129:06   Susan Symmonds  V45WUnattached27:4526:5222.2 
17229:10   Chris Jones V35MUnattached    
17329:11   Paul Tyerman V45MUnattached    
17429:12   Matthew Harewood U11MBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
17529:14   Christopher McGrath  SENMUnattached26:5126:1518.7 
17629:22   Tracy Maskew V50WUnattached    
17729:24   William Horlock U11MUnattached    
17829:26   John Horlock V35MUnattached    
17929:36   Claire Murphy  V35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:2524:3218.0 
18029:39   Maddie Blackham U18WUnattached    
18129:51   Joanne Blackham V45WUnattached    
18229:55   Gordon Mathers  V60MUnattached26:5523:5620.0 
18330:07   Neil Young V35MUnattached    
18430:08   Steve Wainwright S30MUnattached    
18530:10   Sue Jeffrey  V55WUnattached27:1226:4521.8 
18630:23   Alison Parker PBV35WUnattached30:0430:0427.3 
18730:29   Christine Roberts V50WFairfield Harriers    
18830:34   Julie Pauline Berriman V55WFairfield Harriers    
18930:40   Rachael Youngs S25WUnattached    
19030:41   Anne Jones V35WUnattached    
19130:42   Colin Savage V45MUnattached    
19231:03   Albert Mack U11MUnattached    
19331:06   Oliver Mack  V45MUnattached20:1119:439.8 
19431:07   Esther Houchen  V60WUnattached30:0928:5227.0 
19531:08   Peter Quinn  V45MUnattached23:4123:1017.9 
19631:12   Philip Lawrence Hastings V50MUnattached    
19731:19   Angela Hopton SBV45WUnattached31:1929:5126.7 
19831:24   Elaine Watson V50WUnattached    
19931:27   Anya Heywood V45WUnattached    
20031:28   Josephine Willmott V35WUnattached    
20131:39   Suzanne Van Loo V35WUnattached    
20231:42   Sarah Cameron V35WUnattached    
20332:00   Elaine Smith  V50WUnattached29:1027:4624.3 
20432:04   Beverley Murphy V50WUnattached    
20532:04   Suzanne Brodie  V35WStockton Striders28:5226:2620.3 
20632:06   Tanya Johnston V50WUnattached    
20732:16   Stephanie Diane Reed  SENWUnattached29:5329:5326.5 
20832:32   Jack Willett U11MUnattached    
20932:37   Wendy Rush V50WUnattached    
21032:43   Helen Greaves  V45WUnattached26:0425:0317.2 
21132:45   Penny Outhwaite V45WSwift-tees    
21232:49   Ann Rodger  V55WUnattached29:5626:2725.8 
21332:53   Michael Potter V35MUnattached    
21433:01   Bader Rafi V40MUnattached    
21533:02   Cheryl Morrod  V50WEast Hull28:3726:3425.6 
21633:03   Anne Bulmer  V55WUnattached28:1924:3527.0 
21733:07   Ian Carlton  V50MUnattached30:4227:0226.1 
21833:15   Josephine Ruddock U15WUnattached    
21933:16   Andrew Ruddock V45MUnattached    
22033:20   Julie O'Keefe V55WUnattached    
22133:20   Diane Parks V55WSwift-tees    
22233:24   Pauline Johnson  V55WNorth East Vets27:4926:2618.6 
22333:26   Christine Richardson  V60WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland29:3926:1125.8 
22433:32   Angela O'Boyle V45WUnattached    
22533:35   Natalie Hodgson V50WUnattached    
22633:52   Alan Iceton  V75MUnattached30:5827:0228.0 
22733:56   Helend Davis  SENWUnattached33:3529:1929.7 
22834:38   Karen Potts V35WUnattached    
22934:44   Jenny Urwin V45WUnattached    
23034:51   Lyndsay Yale S30WUnattached    
23134:58   Polly Catherine Dowdle U18WUnattached    
23234:58   Emily Douglas U18WUnattached    
23335:00   Thomas Maalderink U15MUnattached    
23435:01   Gerda Arts  V45WDarlington H24:3224:3216.6 
23535:10   David Larkman  V60MRedcar32:2927:2629.9 
23635:14   Taraha Yasmin Simmons  S25WRedcar29:5026:1229.6 
23735:15   Eimear Curran S20WUnattached    
23835:28   Jane Dent V45WUnattached    
23935:31   Barbara Casson  V65WUnattached33:3733:3529.8 
24035:32   Paul Fallows  V60MUnattached26:0520:4421.6 
24136:13   Linda Masters V70WUnattached    
24236:13   Marisa Connor V50WUnattached    
24336:41   Helen Pierson V45WUnattached    
24436:43   Tracey Quinn  V50WBillingham28:1827:1625.0 
24536:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24636:58   Ann Jeffery  V50WNorth East Vets32:4630:4927.4 
24737:28   Jeremy Bowes V60MUnattached    
24837:34   Lucinda I Amadi-Emina V45WUnattached    
24938:32   Steven King  V50MNew Marske29:1625:5128.0 
25038:40   Sabina Ali S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2