Schools Inter Counties External Results
Moreton Morrell
25 Nov 17
3.85KXC 2.3KXC 3.2KXC 5KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.85KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:08   Jai Sispal U15MLeamington-1.7 
214:12   Theo Cheshire U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.3 
314:19   Michael Gar U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.8 
414:21   Gianni LoskaU15MStaffs  
514:27   Oliver Emment U13MWalton1.4 
614:27   Rudi Morrell U13MAldershot, Farnham & District3.2 
714:37   Alex Veloso U15MWest Midlands Schs1.7 
814:39   Daniel Steventon-Box U15MWolverhampton & Bilston0.5 
1014:45   Reuben Crombie U15MWolverhampton & Bilston5.3 
914:45   Liam Prestwich U15MCrewe & Nantwich1.4 
1114:47   Sam Mannings U15MHalesowen0.9 
1214:50   Owen Jinks U15MHalesowen1.5 
1314:52   James Winship U13MBracknell AC2.4 
1414:56   Edward Enser U13MBracknell AC1.3 
1514:57   Conal Smith U15MBirchfield H4.2 
1615:00   Lewis Edwards U15MVale Royal7.6 
1715:02   Jake Wilson U13MCrewe & Nantwich1.2 
1815:09   Ben Hamilton Ryan U13MMacclesfield5.1 
1915:11   Thomas Roberts U15MMacclesfield2.5 
2015:17   Joshua Mitchell U15MStratford-upon-Avon10.9 
2115:18   Alex BennettU15MCheshire  
2215:19   Luke Richards U15MTelford AC4.3 
2315:19   Dillon Quirici U15MHolland Sports AC3.0 
2415:21   Jamie Richardson U13MWest Cheshire2.0 
2515:24   Ben Dunn U15MCheshire Schs9.7 
2615:25   James Stretton U13MTamworth5.7 
2715:26   Oliver Atkinson U13MCrewe & Nantwich7.4 
2815:33   Ben FrostU15MWest Mids  
2915:34   Adam Farrow U15MStratford-upon-Avon5.6 
3015:34   Joseph Hancock U15MWrexham6.7 
3115:37   George HopeU15MWest Mids  
3215:43   Matthew Hart U15MCoventry14.6 
3315:45   Thomas Bentley U15MTipton2.5 
3415:47   Ben EdwardsU15MStaffs  
3515:48   Connor KeaneU15MWest Mids  
3615:53   Joe Drakeley U15MShropshire Schs13.8 
3715:55   Ollie SharpU15MShropshire  
3815:56   Seb RoweU15MStaffs  
3915:58   Sam Crouchley U15MKenilworth Runners8.4 
4015:59   Oliver Bradley U13MMacclesfield11.1 
4116:04   Ewan Macnab U13MHalton & Frodsham8.0 
4216:05   Tom BrownshillU15MStaffs  
4316:05   James Knockton U13MMacclesfield4.4 
4416:09   Brandan Morrell U13MSouth London3.5 
4516:14   Maurice Bolton U20MMacclesfield14.7 
4616:17   James Dunleavy U15MSolihull & Small Heath4.8 
4716:20   Theo WilliamsU15MSurrey  
4816:23   Elliot Davies-Hayes U13MCrewe & Nantwich6.4 
4916:26   Freddie Hill U15MHowgill15.2 
5016:29   Cameron Black U15MStratford-upon-Avon8.3 
5116:33   William Ashfield U15MVale Royal1.1 
5216:35   Isaac Searle U15MStratford-upon-Avon6.4 
5316:36   Fynn ChurtonU15MStaffs  
5416:37   Joseph Masterson U15MSolihull & Small Heath4.5 
5516:38   Dominic Evans U13MRugby & Northampton5.6 
5616:41   Archie England U13MBirchfield H5.9 
5716:46   Tomas RussellU15MWarwickshire  
5816:46   Michael NaisbyU15MSurrey  
5916:47   Jack Horton U15MCity of Stoke13.1 
6016:48   Jamie RobinsonU15MWarwickshire  
6116:51   Adam Tunnadine U13MShrewsbury16.3 
6216:56   Ieuen WilliamsU15MShropshire  
6316:58   Jack CunninghamU15MStaffs  
6417:02   Christopher Hunt U13MStratford-upon-Avon/Stratford-upon-Avon7.5 
6517:03   Robert Currie U15MNuneaton5.6 
6617:04   Zak Kempster DownU15MCheshire  
6717:06   Ben CarrollU15MWarwickshire  
6817:07   Jacob HammanU15MCheshire  
6917:09   Joshua ConnacherU15MShropshire  
7017:12   Nathan LucockU15MShropshire  
7117:12   Dion Thomas U13MShrewsbury14.7 
7217:13   Ben CarpenterU15MSurrey  
7317:22   Oli WalshU15MShropshire  
7417:28   Sam Yates U13MNuneaton4.2 
 
2.3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:01   Matthew Pickering U13MReigate Priory3.5 
28:10   Adam Edwards U13MShrewsbury6.7 
38:12   Thomas Renwick U13MEden Runners6.3 
48:16   Ethan Cook U13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield7.9 
58:16   Henry McDonald U13MGuildford & Godalming7.8 
68:17   Henry Williams U20MShrewsbury11.5 
78:17   Bertie IngramU13MStaffs  
88:20   Jack O'Leary U13MSolihull & Small Heath5.6 
98:23   George ElwellU13MWest Mids  
108:24   Jake Valkenburg U13MEpsom & Ewell6.1 
118:25   Charlie Preece U13MTelford AC6.2 
128:26   Spencer Corder U13MStratford-upon-Avon12.6 
138:26   Hector Westmorland-NicholsonU13MCumbria  
148:27   Philip Goodfellow U13MMacclesfield3.7 
158:28   Ruari Frankel U13MWenlock9.8 
168:28   Toby Wooton U13MTamworth7.3 
178:29   Oscar Golinski U13MSolihull & Small Heath7.0 
188:30   Oliver Smith U13MKendal10.5 
198:34   Gusie Lewis U13MReigate Priory7.4 
208:37   Adam Taylor U13MStratford-upon-Avon6.9 
218:38   Edward James Sargent U13MHoad Hill11.0 
228:39   Joseph Rigby U13MHelm Hill12.1 
238:40   Daniel KnottU13MCumbria  
248:40   Luca BradleyU13MStaffs  
258:41   Tom DurnanU13MStaffs  
268:42   Javier VillafaneU13MShropshire  
278:42   James Hayes U13MTelford AC10.2 
288:42   Dominic Smith U23MMacclesfield14.0 
298:43   Thomas Harris U13MHalesowen9.0 
308:43   Hayden Blunn U13MMacclesfield11.9 
318:43   Hayden North U13MCoventry9.0 
328:44   Felix Welsh U13MSouth London10.1 
338:45   Giacomo MacGibbon U13MCoventry7.9 
348:46   Ben CraneU13MCheshire  
358:46   Aadi Whitlock U13MMacclesfield5.0 
368:47   Haruto GreenlandU13MCheshire  
378:47   Fin LogueU13MCumbria  
388:47   Sam JohnstonU13MSurrey  
398:49   Toby EarlU13MSurrey  
408:51   Ben WoodfineU13MSurrey  
418:52   Rufus TaylorU13MCheshire  
428:55   Massimo Wyatt U13MOswestry8.1 
438:56   Josh MurtaghU13MWest Mids  
448:57   Daniel Jones U13MHalesowen13.6 
458:57   Kacper Mikulski U13MCrewe & Nantwich7.2 
468:57   Mason McaneneyU13MCumbria  
478:57   Nathan WalkerU13MStaffs  
488:58   Zak Dean U13MWest Cheshire21.8 
498:58   Hayden Ashworth U13MCamberley9.3 
508:59   Charlie Connacher U13MShropshire Schs15.5 
518:59   Oliver Ibbotson U13MCrewe & Nantwich7.6 
529:02   Jack Potter U13MWolverhampton & Bilston15.2 
539:03   Joshua WilliamsonU13MCheshire  
549:03   Jake ArnoldU13MStaffs  
559:04   Ned Rose U13MKingston & Poly15.8 
569:04   Jake Purdie U13MMacclesfield14.5 
579:05   Oliver CroftsU13MWarwickshire  
589:06   Luke KellasU13MStaffs  
599:06   Luke McClaffertyU13MWarwickshire  
609:06   Morgan HillU13MWest Mids  
619:09   Isaac Leydon U13MCrewe & Nantwich8.7 
629:12   Noah LairdU13MSurrey  
639:13   Hayden GaleU13MSurrey  
649:15   Kieran CorteseU13MWest Mids  
659:17   Marcus Trevithick U13MWarrington AC11.9 
669:17   Joe StevensU13MStaffs  
679:17   James Dickson U13MBorder5.2 
689:18   Benjamin HolmesU13MCheshire  
699:18   Benjamin Alexander Fisher U17MSt Helens Tri31.2 
709:18   Corey SmithU13MWarwickshire  
719:19   Harry Godwin U13MVale Royal7.8 
729:23   Thomas Erskine U13MHolland Sports AC11.6 
739:24   Freddie Cushen U13MVale Royal15.6 
749:25   James PhillipsU13MWest Mids  
759:25   Connor McGrath U13MBridgnorth16.0 
769:30   Oliver Hallam U13MWolverhampton & Bilston10.6 
779:32   Callum HillsU13MSurrey  
789:35   Sam WilliamsonU13MCheshire  
799:37   Thomas Stokes U13MCrewe & Nantwich7.8 
809:37   Reuben FearnsU13MWarwickshire  
819:46   Toby Nelson U13MLeamington Athletics Academy19.5 
829:51   Jack Hiatt U13MNuneaton18.3 
839:56   William RaybouldU13MCheshire  
849:58   Jamie HobdayU13MSurrey  
3.85KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:44   Lucy Smith U17WVale Royal5.3 
214:53   Holly SmithU17WCheshire  
315:05   Ella SempleU17WStaffs  
415:15   Ellie Sakaria U17WGuildford & Godalming4.2 
515:45   Eden SchillerU17WStaffs  
615:50   Chloe Rylance U15WAmbleside7.6 
715:56   Georgina Campbell U15WStratford-upon-Avon3.9 
815:59   Martha Collings U15WWoking5.2 
916:02   Eden O'Dea U15WWrexham5.4 
1016:03   Isobel Penniceard U15WHerne Hill6.6 
1116:07   Lucy Broderick U15WReigate Priory5.2 
1216:11   Cameron-Ellie Mander U15WWrekin College Triathlon Club6.8 
1316:12   Ellie Grinnell U17WVale Royal6.9 
1416:14   Thando Hart U15WCannock & Stafford6.3 
1516:16   Charlotte Griffiths U17WGuildford & Godalming7.3 
1616:23   Elizabeth ClarksonU17WStaffs  
1716:24   Kathryn Beckett U17WCamberley10.4 
1816:25   Megan TaylorU17WWest Mids  
1916:26   Molly WilliamsU17WStaffs  
2016:28   Freya Bennett U15WCoventry5.1 
2116:32   Savannah Causer U17WBirchfield H8.4 
2216:33   Emelye Kenyon-Brown U17WReigate Priory10.1 
2316:55   Misha Twardochleb U15WNewcastle (Staffs)9.2 
2416:56   Lauren Robinson U17WMacclesfield9.9 
2517:00   Imogen Sheppard U17WStratford-upon-Avon5.0 
2617:01   Georgina CrawfordU17WShropshire  
2717:10   Lydia Silk U17WWolverhampton & Bilston11.6 
2817:14   Maddy Williams U17WShropshire Schs16.2 
2917:18   Bobbie ClishamU17WWest Mids  
3017:21   Madeleine Pullen U17WReigate Priory14.5 
3117:23   Gina RawlinsonU17WShropshire  
3217:32   Leonie Bottomley U15WBridgnorth12.9 
3317:32   Ellie Bryan U15WStratford-upon-Avon10.0 
3417:34   April Tatton U15WTelford AC13.6 
3517:35   Nadine Tomkinson U15WNewcastle (Staffs)8.0 
3617:38   Alicia Kenwright U17WVale Royal16.8 
3717:46   Chloe PettittU17WWest Mids  
3817:48   Heidi Rhodes-JamesU17WWest Mids  
3917:49   Maria Calleia U15WWolverhampton & Bilston6.5 
4017:54   Scarlett CottonU17WStaffs  
4117:59   Abbie Wootton U17WStratford-upon-Avon11.7 
4218:02   Edith Charlesworth U15WWenlock7.4 
4318:11   Georgina Hurt U17WLeamington14.9 
4418:12   Daisy Nicolle U17WStratford-upon-Avon19.3 
4518:13   Daisy Musk U17WStratford-upon-Avon7.2 
4618:14   Grace SlaterU17WWest Mids  
4718:19   Rosie CaleU17WWarwickshire  
4818:39   Lucy GreenU17WWarwickshire  
4918:48   Mary Takwoingi U17WSolihull & Small Heath17.8 
5019:05   Isha ShrivastavaU17WWest Mids  
5119:11   Katie HareU17WShropshire  
 
3.2KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:54   Kiara Valkenburg U15WEpsom & Ewell7.6 
211:24   Pippa Roessler U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4.1 
311:28   Ellen Taylor U15WStratford-upon-Avon8.2 
411:29   Ruby Spencer U15WMacclesfield5.8 
511:33   Ellen Weir U15WHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds5.9 
611:36   Sophie Grainger U13WWest Cheshire7.3 
711:38   Jemima Bowen U13WGuildford & Godalming6.1 
811:41   Sophie Lomas U13WEpsom & Ewell6.4 
1011:42   Lucy Carey U15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield6.3 
911:42   Martha Richards U15WEden Runners10.6 
1111:43   Tally Smyj-James U15WCoventry5.5 
1211:44   Emily Swarbrick U15WCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners8.5 
1311:45   Sian Duval U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield7.6 
1411:45   Ruby Richards U15WWolverhampton & Bilston7.0 
1511:47   Eliza Sutton U15WGuildford & Godalming9.4 
1611:48   Eloise Green U13WCoventry7.6 
1711:51   Abigail Hamer U15WTamworth7.9 
1811:55   Ellie Deaner U13WStratford-upon-Avon9.3 
1911:57   Melanie GouldU15WWarwickshire  
2012:00   Sophia Lorke U13WSouth London11.2 
2112:02   Alex WestburyU15WWest Mids  
2212:03   Kara Ingram U15WCoventry10.8 
2312:03   Rosie Cherry U15WCoventry8.4 
2412:03   Megan DaviesU15WShropshire  
2512:05   Trinity McCleary U13WNorthamptonshire Schs8.1 
2612:05   Lois Ashcroft U13WEpsom & Ewell10.6 
2712:08   Rebecca MorrisonU15WWarwickshire  
2812:08   Katie Bunyard U13WEpsom & Ewell9.4 
2912:13   Faye Conboy U15WVale Royal7.0 
3012:16   Isobel Ashcroft U13WCrewe & Nantwich9.3 
3112:16   Libby Greeney U15WMacclesfield8.1 
3212:18   Bethan Dyall U15WWolverhampton & Bilston6.9 
3312:19   Eleanor Stark U15WHalesowen8.9 
3412:20   Abbie Llewelyn U15WSolihull & Small Heath9.3 
3512:22   Shana Stewardson U15WBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport5.3 
3612:27   Molly MackenzieU15WWarwickshire  
3712:28   Tegan VickeryU15WStaffs  
3812:29   Millie Henson U13WHolland Sports AC8.9 
3912:29   Sadie Harris U13WAldershot, Farnham & District11.8 
4012:29   Charlotte Gilbody U15WBridgnorth5.9 
4112:30   Grace SmithU15WStaffs  
Page: 1 2