Schools Inter Counties External Results
Moreton Morrell
25 Nov 17
3.85KXC 2.3KXC 3.2KXC 5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3.85KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:08Jai Sispal U15MLeamington-2.5 
214:12Theo Cheshire U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.3 
314:19Michael Gar U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.6 
414:21Gianni LoskaU15MStaffs  
514:27Oliver Emment U13MWalton-1.9 
614:27Rudi Morrell U13MAldershot, Farnham & District8.0 
714:37Alex Veloso U15MWest Midlands Schs4.9 
814:39Daniel Steventon-Box U15MWolverhampton & Bilston9.2 
1014:45Reuben Crombie U15MWolverhampton & Bilston16.1 
914:45Liam Prestwich U15MCrewe & Nantwich8.9 
1114:47Sam Mannings U15MHalesowen3.3 
1214:50Owen Jinks U15MHalesowen11.0 
1314:52James Winship U13MBracknell AC-1.5 
1414:56Edward Enser U13MBracknell AC-2.0 
1514:57Conal Smith U15MBirchfield H17.3 
1615:00Lewis Edwards U15MVale Royal19.7 
1715:02Jake Wilson U13MCrewe & Nantwich-3.0 
1815:09Ben Hamilton Ryan U13MMacclesfield8.1 
1915:11Thomas Roberts U15MMacclesfield8.4 
2015:17Joshua Mitchell U15MStratford-upon-Avon14.5 
2115:18Alex BennettU15MCheshire  
2215:19Luke Richards U15MTelford AC19.2 
2315:19Dillon Quirici U15MHolland Sports AC10.1 
2415:21Jamie Richardson U13MWest Cheshire-3.2 
2515:24Ben Dunn U15MCheshire Schs22.4 
2615:25James Stretton U13MTamworth6.4 
2715:26Oliver Atkinson U13MCrewe & Nantwich9.1 
2815:33Ben FrostU15MWest Mids  
2915:34Adam Farrow U15MStratford-upon-Avon15.8 
3015:34Joseph Hancock U15MWrexham20.0 
3115:37George HopeU15MWest Mids  
3215:43Matthew Hart U15MCoventry27.2 
3315:45Thomas Bentley U15MTipton-2.6 
3415:47Ben EdwardsU15MStaffs  
3515:48Connor KeaneU15MWest Mids  
3615:53Joe Drakeley U15MShropshire Schs27.6 
3715:55Ollie SharpU15MShropshire  
3815:56Seb RoweU15MStaffs  
3915:58Sam Crouchley U15MKenilworth Runners17.8 
4015:59Oliver Bradley U13MMacclesfield25.5 
4116:04Ewan Macnab U13MHalton & Frodsham3.8 
4216:05Tom BrownshillU15MStaffs  
4316:05James Knockton U13MMacclesfield-4.5 
4416:09Brandan Morrell U13MSouth London1.5 
4516:14Maurice Bolton U20MMacclesfield28.5 
4616:17James Dunleavy U15MSolihull & Small Heath10.1 
4716:20Theo WilliamsU15MSurrey  
4816:23Elliot Davies-Hayes U13MCrewe & Nantwich1.1 
4916:26Freddie Hill U15MHowgill19.8 
5016:29Cameron Black U15MStratford-upon-Avon10.4 
5116:33William Ashfield U15MVale Royal-2.4 
5216:35Isaac Searle U15MStratford-upon-Avon11.8 
5316:36Fynn ChurtonU15MStaffs  
5416:37Joseph Masterson U15MSolihull & Small Heath16.9 
5516:38Dominic Evans U13MRugby & Northampton-0.1 
5616:41Archie England U13MBirchfield H7.4 
5716:46Tomas RussellU15MWarwickshire  
5816:46Michael NaisbyU15MSurrey  
5916:47Jack Horton U15MCity of Stoke26.1 
6016:48Jamie RobinsonU15MWarwickshire  
6116:51Adam Tunnadine U13MShrewsbury30.1 
6216:56Ieuen WilliamsU15MShropshire  
6316:58Jack CunninghamU15MStaffs  
6417:02Christopher Hunt U13MStratford-upon-Avon/Stratford-upon-Avon19.2 
6517:03Robert Currie U15MNuneaton18.8 
6617:04Zak Kempster DownU15MCheshire  
6717:06Ben CarrollU15MWarwickshire  
6817:07Jacob HammanU15MCheshire  
6917:09Joshua ConnacherU15MShropshire  
7017:12Nathan LucockU15MShropshire  
7117:12Dion Thomas U13MShrewsbury28.9 
7217:13Ben CarpenterU15MSurrey  
7317:22Oli WalshU15MShropshire  
7417:28Sam Yates U13MNuneaton-1.8 
 
2.3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:01Matthew Pickering U13MReigate Priory-1.5 
28:10Adam Edwards U13MShrewsbury9.1 
38:12Thomas Renwick U13MEden Runners3.6 
48:16Ethan Cook U13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield5.9 
58:16Henry McDonald U13MGuildford & Godalming21.6 
68:17Henry Williams U20MShrewsbury22.2 
78:17Bertie IngramU13MStaffs  
88:20Jack O'Leary U13MSolihull & Small Heath3.4 
98:23George Elwell SENMWarwickshire Schs22.1 
108:24Jake Valkenburg U13MEpsom & Ewell1.9 
118:25Charlie Preece U13MTelford AC4.5 
128:26Spencer Corder U13MStratford-upon-Avon27.1 
138:26Hector Westmorland-NicholsonU13MCumbria  
148:27Philip Goodfellow U13MMacclesfield-1.4 
158:28Ruari Frankel U13MWenlock3.2 
168:28Toby Wooton U13MTamworth18.4 
178:29Oscar Golinski U13MSolihull & Small Heath10.6 
188:30Oliver Smith U13MKendal24.4 
198:34Gusie Lewis U13MReigate Priory5.1 
208:37Adam Taylor U13MStratford-upon-Avon12.8 
218:38Edward James Sargent U13MHoad Hill11.4 
228:39Joseph Rigby U13MHelm Hill24.1 
238:40Daniel KnottU13MCumbria  
248:40Luca BradleyU13MStaffs  
258:41Tom DurnanU13MStaffs  
268:42Javier VillafaneU13MShropshire  
278:42James Hayes U13MTelford AC15.6 
288:42Dominic Smith U23MMacclesfield28.2 
298:43Thomas Harris U13MHalesowen13.9 
308:43Hayden Blunn U13MMacclesfield8.3 
318:43Hayden North U13MCoventry17.0 
328:44Felix Welsh U13MSouth London17.8 
338:45Giacomo MacGibbon U13MCoventry13.1 
348:46Ben CraneU13MCheshire  
358:46Aadi Whitlock U13MMacclesfield0.3 
368:47Haruto GreenlandU13MCheshire  
378:47Fin LogueU13MCumbria  
388:47Sam JohnstonU13MSurrey  
398:49Toby EarlU13MSurrey  
408:51Ben WoodfineU13MSurrey  
418:52Rufus TaylorU13MCheshire  
428:55Massimo Wyatt U13MOswestry9.1 
438:56Josh MurtaghU13MWest Mids  
448:57Daniel Jones U13MHalesowen24.4 
458:57Kacper Mikulski U13MCrewe & Nantwich12.5 
468:57Mason McaneneyU13MCumbria  
478:57Nathan Walker U13MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club5.1 
488:58Zak Dean U13MWest Cheshire36.4 
498:58Hayden Ashworth U13MCamberley11.1 
508:59Charlie Connacher U13MShropshire Schs25.0 
518:59Oliver Ibbotson U13MCrewe & Nantwich6.9 
529:02Jack Potter U13MWolverhampton & Bilston28.4 
539:03Joshua WilliamsonU13MCheshire  
549:03Jake ArnoldU13MStaffs  
559:04Ned Rose U13MKingston & Poly30.5 
569:04Jake Purdie U13MMacclesfield20.5 
579:05Ollie Crofts U13MCoventry11.0 
589:06Luke KellasU13MStaffs  
599:06Luke McClaffertyU13MWarwickshire  
609:06Morgan HillU13MWest Mids  
619:09Isaac Leydon U13MCrewe & Nantwich-1.9 
629:12Noah LairdU13MSurrey  
639:13Hayden GaleU13MSurrey  
649:15Kieran CorteseU13MWest Mids  
659:17Marcus Trevithick U13MWarrington AC24.2 
669:17Joe StevensU13MStaffs  
679:17James Dickson U13MBorder17.2 
689:18Benjamin HolmesU13MCheshire  
699:18Benjamin Alexander Fisher U17MSt Helens Tri48.3 
709:18Corey SmithU13MWarwickshire  
719:19Harry Godwin U13MVale Royal14.8 
729:23Thomas Erskine U13MHolland Sports AC8.7 
739:24Freddie Cushen U13MVale Royal30.1 
749:25James PhillipsU13MWest Mids  
759:25Connor McGrath U13MBridgnorth30.6 
769:30Oliver Hallam U13MWolverhampton & Bilston15.1 
779:32Callum HillsU13MSurrey  
789:35Sam WilliamsonU13MCheshire  
799:37Thomas Stokes U13MCrewe & Nantwich16.8 
809:37Reuben FearnsU13MWarwickshire  
819:46Toby Nelson U13MLeamington Athletics Academy34.5 
829:51Jack Hiatt U13MNuneaton0.4 
839:56William RaybouldU13MCheshire  
849:58Jamie HobdayU13MSurrey  
3.85KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:44Lucy Smith U17WVale Royal19.4 
214:53Holly SmithU17WCheshire  
315:05Ella SempleU17WStaffs  
415:15Ellie Sakaria U17WGuildford & Godalming8.6 
515:45Eden Schiller U15WStaffordshire Moorlands13.1 
615:50Chloe Rylance U15WAmbleside4.5 
715:56Georgina Campbell U15WStratford-upon-Avon3.2 
815:59Martha Collings U15WWoking5.5 
916:02Eden O'Dea U15WWrexham8.1 
1016:03Isobel Penniceard U15WHerne Hill19.2 
1116:07Lucy Broderick U15WReigate Priory17.9 
1216:11Cameron-Ellie Mander U15WWrekin College Triathlon Club12.7 
1316:12Ellie Grinnell U17WVale Royal15.5 
1416:14Thando Hart U15WCannock & Stafford17.2 
1516:16Charlotte Griffiths U17WGuildford & Godalming11.0 
1616:23Elizabeth ClarksonU17WStaffs  
1716:24Kathryn Beckett U17WCamberley20.3 
1816:25Megan TaylorU17WWest Mids  
1916:26Molly WilliamsU17WStaffs  
2016:28Freya Bennett U15WCoventry1.6 
2116:32Savannah Causer U17WBirchfield H15.7 
2216:33Emelye Kenyon-Brown U17WReigate Priory21.7 
2316:55Misha Twardochleb U15WNewcastle (Staffs)13.6 
2416:56Lauren Robinson U17WMacclesfield14.7 
2517:00Imogen Sheppard U17WStratford-upon-Avon11.3 
2617:01Georgina CrawfordU17WShropshire  
2717:10Lydia Silk U17WWolverhampton & Bilston23.5 
2817:14Maddy Williams U17WShropshire Schs17.7 
2917:18Bobbie ClishamU17WWest Mids  
3017:21Madeleine Pullen U17WReigate Priory28.9 
3117:23Gina RawlinsonU17WShropshire  
3217:32Leonie Bottomley U15WBridgnorth23.5 
3317:32Ellie Bryan U15WStratford-upon-Avon24.8 
3417:34April Tatton U15WTelford AC24.3 
3517:35Nadine Tomkinson U15WNewcastle (Staffs)13.3 
3617:38Alicia Kenwright U17WVale Royal15.9 
3717:46Chloe PettittU17WWest Mids  
3817:48Heidi Rhodes-JamesU17WWest Mids  
3917:49Maria Calleia U15WWolverhampton & Bilston12.0 
4017:54Scarlett CottonU17WStaffs  
4117:59Abbie Wootton U17WStratford-upon-Avon20.6 
4218:02Edith Charlesworth U15WWenlock14.3 
4318:11Georgina Hurt U17WLeamington20.8 
4418:12Daisy Nicolle U17WStratford-upon-Avon30.8 
4518:13Daisy Musk U17WStratford-upon-Avon13.7 
4618:14Grace SlaterU17WWest Mids  
4718:19Rosie CaleU17WWarwickshire  
4818:39Lucy GreenU17WWarwickshire  
4918:48Mary Takwoingi U17WSolihull & Small Heath32.0 
5019:05Isha ShrivastavaU17WWest Mids  
5119:11Katie HareU17WShropshire  
 
3.2KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:54Kiara Valkenburg U15WEpsom & Ewell8.8 
211:24Pippa Roessler U15WAldershot, Farnham & District1.4 
311:28Ellen Taylor U15WStratford-upon-Avon15.0 
411:29Ruby Spencer U15WMacclesfield17.3 
511:33Ellen Weir U15WHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds1.7 
611:36Sophie Grainger U13WWest Cheshire15.5 
711:38Jemima Bowen U13WGuildford & Godalming10.0 
811:41Sophie Lomas U13WEpsom & Ewell4.4 
1011:42Lucy Carey U15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield11.2 
911:42Martha Richards U15WEden Runners22.3 
1111:43Tally Smyi-James U15WCoventry12.1 
1211:44Emily Swarbrick U15WCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners15.7 
1311:45Sian Duval U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.5 
1411:45Ruby Richards U15WWolverhampton & Bilston10.7 
1511:47Eliza Sutton U15WGuildford & Godalming19.3 
1611:48Eloise Green U13WCoventry17.0 
1711:51Abigail Hamer U15WTamworth22.8 
1811:55Ellie Deaner U13WStratford-upon-Avon12.4 
1911:57Melanie GouldU15WWarwickshire  
2012:00Sophia Lorke U13WSouth London6.0 
2112:02Alex WestburyU15WWest Mids  
2212:03Kara Ingram U15WCoventry15.1 
2312:03Rosie Cherry U15WCoventry13.3 
2412:03Megan DaviesU15WShropshire  
2512:05Trinity McCleary U13WNorthamptonshire Schs16.5 
2612:05Lois Ashcroft U13WEpsom & Ewell25.6 
2712:08Rebecca MorrisonU15WWarwickshire  
2812:08Katie Bunyard U13WEpsom & Ewell11.3 
2912:13Faye Conboy U15WVale Royal17.2 
3012:16Isobel Ashcroft U13WCrewe & Nantwich4.0 
3112:16Libby Greeney U15WMacclesfield17.0 
3212:18Bethan Dyall U15WWolverhampton & Bilston6.7 
3312:19Eleanor Stark U15WHalesowen16.4 
3412:20Abbie Llewelyn U15WSolihull & Small Heath23.7 
3512:22Shana Stewardson U15WBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport13.2 
3612:27Molly MackenzieU15WWarwickshire  
3712:28Tegan VickeryU15WStaffs  
3812:29Millie Henson U13WHolland Sports AC8.2 
3912:29Sadie Harris U13WAldershot, Farnham & District13.3 
4012:29Charlotte Gilbody U15WBridgnorth15.0 
4112:30Grace SmithU15WStaffs  
Page: 1 2