Humberside County Championships External Results
Hull
7 Jan 18
6.5KXC 4.5KXC 2KXC 3KXC 5KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.5KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:54   Harry Mackenzie U17MGrimsby1.2 
225:00   Luke Stonehewer U17MLincoln Wellington1.2 
325:39   Lewis Phillips U17MCleethorpes0.6 
426:26   Lewis Dale U17MBridlington8.2 
526:30   Ben Plumpton U17MCleethorpes8.9 
628:15   Jonathan Dennison U17MBeverley6.8 
730:16   Daniel Eastwood U17MPocklington1.9 
830:43   Jonathan Manchester U17MBarton & District AC5.7 
932:23   Thomas Padley U17MScunthorpe12.4 
1040:04   Jack Simms U17MBeverley21.3 
6.5KXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:34   Becky Briggs U20WCity of Hull-0.1 
230:18   Abigail Scales U20WScunthorpe6.8 
331:15   Lucy Chrost U20WCity of Hull17.6 
432:23   Beth Grogan U20WGoole Youth10.0 
534:07   Martha Savage U20WKingston upon Hull16.0 
635:54   Laura Duncan U20WBeverley21.7 
 
4.5KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:18   Jodie Martin U15WKingston upon Hull4.5 
219:34   Robyn Greenway U15WCleethorpes6.5 
320:02   Louisa Howden U15WCleethorpes9.2 
420:08   Chloe Love U15WScunthorpe7.9 
521:05   Olivia Grace El-Rakshy U15WScunthorpe12.0 
621:25   Millie Weaver U15WScunthorpe9.9 
722:00   Ella Shaw Hall U15WKingston upon Hull10.7 
822:52   Josie Foster U15WScunthorpe15.5 
924:10   Rosie-Mae Blackie U15WBarton & District AC25.9 
1024:55   Megan WhitlamU15WHumb Sch  
1125:37   Emily Peacock U15WBeverley24.7 
1226:06   Alicia Ding U15WBarton & District AC27.1 
1326:19   Rebecca Manchester U15WBarton & District AC17.6 
1427:57   Victoria Nettleton U15WBarton & District AC19.3 
 
2KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:51   Jack Glansfield U11MFitmums & Friends20.7 
29:00   Hugo Cullen U11MDoncaster11.5 
39:27   Fareese Farouk Musah U11MCleethorpes20.8 
49:27   Alfie Ryan U11MBeverley12.4 
59:38   Joshua HendersonU11M   
69:51   Alfie Burrell U11MCleethorpes13.9 
79:52   Jack Wright U11MCleethorpes10.4 
810:16   Alexander Clarke U11MCleethorpes21.6 
910:19   Max Holness U11MCleethorpes13.7 
1010:22   Jayden SteeperU11M   
1110:27   Fintan WilmotU11MFit Mums  
1210:36   Alexander Simpson U11MFitmums & Friends25.9 
1311:00   Oliver Parker U11MCleethorpes20.7 
1411:07   Marley Hawkins U11MGrimsby24.0 
1511:52   Max Wright U11MKingston upon Hull9.7 
1612:00   Archie GoodliffeU11MB&D  
2KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:05   Matilda Carrotte U11WCleethorpes10.9 
29:46   Emily Davies U11WCleethorpes8.6 
39:50   Katie Betts U11WScunthorpe8.9 
410:12   Libby Killick U11WBarton & District AC12.6 
510:27   Tabitha Justice U11WCleethorpes18.5 
610:33   Rosie Richardson U11WBarton & District AC13.5 
710:54   Lucy Hope U11WFitmums & Friends22.8 
813:00   Amy Hare U11WBarton & District AC31.1 
913:25   Holly SmithU11WClee  
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:44   Lucas Walton U13MGoole Youth9.4 
211:45   Charlie Burrell U13MCleethorpes4.5 
312:39   Joe Carrotte U13MCleethorpes9.6 
412:55   Adam Ewing U13MGrimsby11.2 
513:07   Harry Barker U13MBarton & District AC6.1 
613:12   Mert OxguderU13MClee  
713:28   George Rice U13MBeverley10.6 
813:31   Robin SmithU13MClee  
913:31   Jay Greenley U13MBeverley17.6 
1013:34   Joe Hare U13MBarton & District AC9.7 
1113:41   James Acey U13MFitmums & Friends19.0 
1214:11   Joel HarbridgeU13MBev  
1314:16   William Hone U13MFitmums & Friends26.7 
1414:57   Lewis Parker U13MFitmums & Friends12.5 
1515:04   Louis Hart U13MBeverley22.6 
1515:04   Louis Hart U13MBeverley22.6 
1615:28   Will Jolly U13MFitmums & Friends17.6 
1615:28   Will Jolly U13MFitmums & Friends17.6 
1719:00   Ryan Broadbent U13MBeverley27.2 
1719:00   Ryan Broadbent U13MBeverley27.2 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:16   Ella Greenway U13WCleethorpes3.0 
212:42   Erin Glover U13WBeverley9.7 
312:51   Katelyn Howden U13WCleethorpes8.6 
413:01   Chloe Phillips U13WCleethorpes8.5 
513:02   Emily Richardson U13WBarton & District AC7.8 
613:07   Charlotte Davies U13WCleethorpes9.3 
713:29   Charlotte Hawkins U13WGrimsby12.3 
813:30   Madeleine Cartwright U13WCleethorpes17.7 
913:37   Meabh Brannigan U13WKingston upon Hull10.0 
1013:42   Aimee Campbell U13WKingston upon Hull12.1 
1114:13   Eve Bradley U13WGrimsby12.0 
1214:43   Emma Barker U13WBarton & District AC12.7 
1314:45   Amy Rothery U13WKingston upon Hull13.4 
1414:46   Emily Smith U13WFitmums & Friends16.5 
1514:53   Isabelle Walby U13WBarton & District AC13.4 
1614:59   Natalie Walsh U13WGoole Youth16.3 
1715:17   Abbie Eastwood U13WPocklington/City of York11.5 
1815:20   Ellie Cartledge U13WScunthorpe10.1 
1915:22   Madison RicketsU13WB&D  
2015:39   Jorja Hutchinson U13WBeverley14.6 
2115:40   Emily Holloway U13WBeverley15.4 
2215:41   Aimee Muller U13WBarton & District AC19.0 
2315:49   Anna Pay U13WFitmums & Friends16.9 
2415:59   Claudia Smith U13WCleethorpes14.4 
2516:02   Stevie Eayres U13WBarton & District AC21.0 
2616:16   Cerys Vickers U13WScunthorpe14.0 
2716:16   Hollie Papworth U13WBarton & District AC20.9 
2817:00   Ruby Nuttall U13WFitmums & Friends19.9 
2917:17   Emily Blyth U13WCleethorpes14.4 
3017:40   Lydia Moore U13WKingston upon Hull18.2 
3118:16   Fern Jolly U13WFitmums & Friends27.0 
 
5KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:03   Joel Cottingham U15MCleethorpes3.6 
219:48   Thomas Smales U15MKingston upon Hull2.2 
319:54   Adam Fox U15MKingston upon Hull0.9 
420:02   Andrew Lawrence U15MCity of York3.9 
520:12   Kian Wiles U15MBarton & District AC1.8 
620:39   Henry Cullen U15MDoncaster0.3 
721:02   Oliver Barlow U15MFitmums & Friends8.5 
821:21   Andrew SmithU15MB&D  
921:51   Oliver Donkin U15MBarton & District AC2.1 
1022:08   Kieran Dowzer U15MCity of York9.4 
1122:23   Dominic Cartwright U15MCleethorpes9.4 
1223:47   Ellis Clark U15MBarton & District AC13.7 
1324:06   Miles Peck U15MCleethorpes17.5 
1424:07   Oliver Adnitt U15MKingston upon Hull3.9 
1524:24   Harvey Southcoat U15MKingston upon Hull9.3 
1625:43   Benjamin Urding U15MFitmums & Friends17.5 
1725:58   William Parker U15MCleethorpes15.0 
1826:35   Aidan Glover U15MBeverley12.3 
1927:19   Jack Pritchard U15MCleethorpes17.1 
2030:11   Guy HarbridgeU15MBev  
2133:49   Daniel Payling U15MCleethorpes23.8 
5KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:20   Devon Low U17WCleethorpes10.2 
223:17   Lucy Ellis U17WScunthorpe11.8 
324:02   Sophie Clark U17WBarton & District AC9.8 
424:45   Eleanor Ball U17WBeverley13.2 
525:14   Emily Barratt U17WGrimsby15.0 
625:46   Isabelle Horrocks U17WBeverley23.8 
725:58   Amber Laycock U17WCleethorpes17.2 
826:24   Jordan Peacock U17WBeverley16.0 
 
8KXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:22   Baldvin Magnusson U20MKingston upon Hull-3.0 
230:53   Jordan Carlile U20MCleethorpes1.9 
331:50   Sebastien Vicary U20MCity of Hull/Lincoln Uni0.2 
437:34   Jamie Cook U20MScunthorpe12.4 
8KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:28   Lindsay Skinner SENWScunthorpe7.5 
234:52   Keri Pearson SENW 3.9 
334:57   Sophie Lee U23WCity of Hull/Leeds Uni3.6 
436:00   Beverley Wilson V50WCleethorpes7.1 
536:40   Naomi Bright SENWCity of Hull6.5 
638:06   Helen Horrobin V35WEast Hull15.2 
738:10   Helen Robinson V40WWolds Vets13.1 
838:22   Sarah Edwards V40WCleethorpes9.1 
938:24   Kirsty Wilson V45WEast Hull9.2 
1038:34   Annaliese Tomlinson V40WEast Hull/Met Police14.2 
1139:26   Tracey Gibson V50WWolds Vets13.2 
1240:33   Claire Walsh V40WGoole Youth13.0 
1341:10   Vicky Godfrey V40WEast Hull9.1 
1441:20   Magdalena Zaremba V35WEast Hull13.0 
1541:57   Suzanne Crowther V35WFitmums & Friends12.2 
1642:17   Katie Seddon SENWEast Hull9.8 
1742:23   Nadina Skinner U20WScunthorpe/Edge Hill Uni16.5 
1842:47   Shirley Oglesby V65WEast Hull12.3 
1942:56   Kerry Padley V40WScunthorpe14.2 
2043:18   Ann Allen V55WEast Hull13.0 
2144:31   Michelle Horsewood V55WBarton & District AC16.6 
2244:35   Rachael Sharp V35WFitmums & Friends13.5 
2344:41   Jane Hill V50WCleethorpes12.9 
2444:50   Janet Kay V50WEast Hull15.3 
2545:26   Alison Hayes V40WEast Hull14.8 
2645:37   Allison EnglishV35WFit Mums  
2746:21   Janet Suddaby V50WEast Hull13.7 
2847:16   Jayne Earle V45WEast Hull21.8 
2947:58   Linda Huart V55WEast Hull14.7 
3048:48   Laura Gunstead SENWEast Hull16.2 
3149:26   Mandy Davison V50WEast Hull21.8 
3250:05   Sue Beever V45WEast Hull22.1 
3351:06   Amber Bradley SENWCleethorpes18.8 
3453:31   Linda Douglas V50WEast Hull20.8 
3563:52   Mary Carrick V65WEast Hull/Beverley31.8 
 
12KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
141:13   Harry Powell U23MKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni-0.8 
243:12   Shaun Smith U20MKingston upon Hull/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & Distr-1.8 
344:38   Ben Sadowyj SENMBarton & District AC-1.1 
445:58   Mike Hargreaves V35MEast Hull-2.3 
546:05   Robert Weekes V35MEast Hull-2.3 
646:18   Gary Crompton SENMScunthorpe0.6 
746:28   Andrew Weaver V35MScunthorpe0.8 
846:37   David Green V35MEast Hull1.1 
946:44   David Robinson V35MScunthorpe0.4 
1047:18   Matthew Hayes V45MEast Hull0.3 
1147:41   Stuart Carmichael V45MBeverley/East Hull/Kingston upon Hull2.9 
1247:45   Stuart Little V35MSheffield RC/Beverley4.3 
1347:50   Lewis Holloway V45MBeverley2.2 
1447:55   Gavin Mann V40MScunthorpe1.6 
1548:25   Neil Seddon SENMEast Hull3.3 
1648:44   Simon Downs V40MKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters4.9 
1748:47   Danny Wilson V40MEast Hull6.2 
1849:55   Philip Woodhouse V50MCleethorpes9.7 
1950:08   Daniel Jones SENMEast Hull2.6 
2050:45   Darren White V35MEast Hull3.6 
2150:58   Paul Teece V40MEast Hull2.7 
2251:11   Mark Nettleton V50MBarton & District AC4.5 
2351:43   Mark Bissell SENMEast Hull0.9 
2452:00   Martin Oliver SENMEast Hull5.4 
2552:08   David Vickers V45MScunthorpe2.7 
2652:24   Gary Couzens SENMEast Hull1.1 
2752:29   Chris Booth V40MEast Hull6.8 
2852:39   Tony Cross V35MEast Hull4.3 
2952:41   Alan Smith V45MWhite City (Hull)/East Hull5.6 
3053:06   Nick Stonehewer V40MScunthorpe/Lincsquad2.9 
3153:23   Michael Petersen V40MEast Hull6.6 
3254:25   Christopher Hodgson V50MEast Hull6.6 
3354:34   Lee Alcock V35MEast Hull2.0 
3454:46   Christopher HopkinsSENMEHH  
3554:48   Nick A Gregory V50MCleethorpes8.8 
3654:51   Tim Pattle V35MCity of Hull5.7 
3755:24   Justin Stephenson V40MScunthorpe5.6 
3855:29   Colin JoberV40MB&D  
3955:35   Gary Forrester V50MEast Hull10.2 
4055:40   Tim Groves V45MEast Hull4.8 
4157:02   Paul Nippress V55MEast Hull6.8 
4257:50   James Durham V35MBeverley6.7 
4359:21   Tony Alcock V55MEast Hull6.8 
4459:37   Martin Hardey V40MEast Hull9.1 
4560:10   Alex EatonV40MFit Mums  
4660:28   Stuart Buchanan SENMEast Hull5.9 
4760:48   John WalkerV40MFit Mums  
4860:56   Shaun Atkinson V35MEast Hull10.1 
4961:18   Andrew Gristwood V50MCleethorpes15.7 
5061:25   Stephen TichopanV40MEHH  
5161:25   Keith Conkerton V55MEast Hull13.5 
5261:44   Christian Ashton SENMScunthorpe9.5 
5362:26   Richard Alsop V55MEast Hull14.0 
5462:31   Andrew Hawkins V40MGrimsby15.2 
5562:52   Adam Callan V35MEast Hull10.3 
5664:05   Karl Rolstone V35MEast Hull12.3 
5764:12   Mark Walby V45MHumber Tri14.5 
5865:59   Robert Wells V40MEast Hull14.9 
5966:44   Mark Gadie V35MEast Hull5.9 
6067:22   Hein Bo SENMScunthorpe13.2 
6168:45   Matthew Cooke SENMScunthorpe16.6 
6270:28   Philip Hills V40MScunthorpe11.9 
6371:33   Lee Campbell SENMEast Hull16.6 
6473:47   James ClaytonSENMWolds  
6577:18   Brian Jones V60MEast Hull25.4 
6678:10   David Rimmer SENMEast Hull22.1 
6780:49   Robert Pritchard V40MCleethorpes17.5 
6883:11   Keith Gadie V70MEast Hull21.7