Humberside County Championships External Results
Hull
7 Jan 18
6.5KXC 4.5KXC 2KXC 3KXC 5KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.5KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:54   Harry Mackenzie U17MGrimsby0.1 
225:00   Luke Stonehewer U17MLincoln Wellington0.1 
325:39   Lewis Phillips U17MCleethorpes0.1 
426:26   Lewis Dale U17MBridlington7.2 
526:30   Ben Plumpton U17MCleethorpes8.1 
628:15   Jonathan Dennison U17MBeverley6.5 
730:16   Daniel Eastwood U17MPocklington1.7 
830:43   Jonathan Manchester U17MBarton & District AC5.7 
932:23   Thomas Padley U17MScunthorpe11.4 
1040:04   Jack Simms U17MBeverley20.2 
6.5KXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:34   Becky Briggs U20WCity of Hull0.3 
230:18   Abigail Scales U20WScunthorpe6.5 
331:15   Lucy Chrost U20WCity of Hull17.8 
432:23   Beth Grogan U20WGoole Youth11.4 
534:07   Martha Savage U20WKingston upon Hull15.0 
635:54   Laura Duncan U20WBeverley20.8 
 
4.5KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:18   Jodie Martin U15WKingston upon Hull4.1 
219:34   Robyn Greenway U15WCleethorpes5.6 
320:02   Louisa Howden U15WCleethorpes8.8 
420:08   Chloe Love U15WScunthorpe7.6 
521:05   Olivia Grace El-Rakshy U15WScunthorpe11.6 
621:25   Millie Weaver U15WScunthorpe10.0 
722:00   Ella Shaw Hall U15WKingston upon Hull11.3 
822:52   Josie Foster U15WScunthorpe16.1 
924:10   Rosie-Mae Blackie U15WBarton & District AC24.8 
1024:55   Megan WhitlamU15WHumb Sch  
1125:37   Emily Peacock U15WBeverley24.1 
1226:06   Alicia Ding U15WBarton & District AC26.1 
1326:19   Rebecca Manchester U15WBarton & District AC16.7 
1427:57   Victoria Nettleton U15WBarton & District AC19.6 
 
2KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:51   Jack Glansfield U11MFitmums & Friends19.7 
29:00   Hugo Cullen U11MDoncaster10.8 
39:27   Fareese Farouk Musah U11MCleethorpes19.8 
49:27   Alfie Ryan U11MBeverley11.7 
59:38   Joshua HendersonU11M   
69:51   Alfie Burrell U11MCleethorpes13.7 
79:52   Jack Wright U11MCleethorpes11.8 
810:16   Alexander Clarke U11MCleethorpes20.6 
910:19   Max Holness U11MCleethorpes12.8 
1010:22   Jayden SteeperU11M   
1110:27   Fintan WilmotU11MFit Mums  
1210:36   Alexander Simpson U11MFitmums & Friends24.9 
1311:00   Oliver Parker U11MCleethorpes20.5 
1411:07   Marley Hawkins U11MGrimsby23.0 
1511:52   Max Wright U11MKingston upon Hull9.6 
1612:00   Archie GoodliffeU11MB&D  
2KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:05   Matilda Carrotte U11WCleethorpes10.5 
29:46   Emily Davies U11WCleethorpes8.5 
39:50   Katie Betts U11WScunthorpe9.1 
410:12   Libby Killick U11WBarton & District AC13.2 
510:27   Tabitha Justice U11WCleethorpes19.0 
610:33   Rosie Richardson U11WBarton & District AC14.3 
710:54   Lucy Hope U11WFitmums & Friends26.1 
813:00   Amy Hare U11WBarton & District AC30.2 
913:25   Holly SmithU11WClee  
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:44   Lucas Walton U13MGoole Youth9.7 
211:45   Charlie Burrell U13MCleethorpes4.1 
312:39   Joe Carrotte U13MCleethorpes9.6 
412:55   Adam Ewing U13MGrimsby10.5 
513:07   Harry Barker U13MBarton & District AC5.9 
613:12   Mert OxguderU13MClee  
713:28   George Rice U13MBeverley10.2 
813:31   Robin SmithU13MClee  
913:31   Jay Greenley U13MBeverley16.5 
1013:34   Joe Hare U13MBarton & District AC9.0 
1113:41   James Acey U13MFitmums & Friends18.0 
1214:11   Joel HarbridgeU13MBev  
1314:16   William Hone U13MFitmums & Friends25.6 
1414:57   Lewis Parker U13MFitmums & Friends13.2 
1515:04   Louis Hart U13MBeverley21.6 
1515:04   Louis Hart U13MBeverley21.6 
1615:28   Will Jolly U13MFitmums & Friends18.6 
1615:28   Will Jolly U13MFitmums & Friends18.6 
1719:00   Ryan Broadbent U13MBeverley26.2 
1719:00   Ryan Broadbent U13MBeverley26.2 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:16   Ella Greenway U13WCleethorpes3.7 
212:42   Erin Glover U13WBeverley8.7 
312:51   Katelyn Howden U13WCleethorpes7.5 
413:01   Chloe Phillips U13WCleethorpes8.8 
513:02   Emily Richardson U13WBarton & District AC7.4 
613:07   Charlotte Davies U13WCleethorpes9.3 
713:29   Charlotte Hawkins U13WGrimsby11.6 
813:30   Madeleine Cartwright U13WCleethorpes16.7 
913:37   Meabh Brannigan U13WKingston upon Hull9.8 
1013:42   Aimee Campbell U13WKingston upon Hull13.4 
1114:13   Eve Bradley U13WGrimsby12.6 
1214:43   Emma Barker U13WBarton & District AC12.8 
1314:45   Amy Rothery U13WKingston upon Hull14.3 
1414:46   Emily Smith U13WFitmums & Friends19.1 
1514:53   Isabelle Walby U13WBarton & District AC12.7 
1614:59   Natalie Walsh U13WGoole Youth15.8 
1715:17   Abbie Eastwood U13WPocklington/City of York11.0 
1815:20   Ellie Cartledge U13WScunthorpe9.5 
1915:22   Madison RicketsU13WB&D  
2015:39   Jorja Hutchinson U13WBeverley14.6 
2115:40   Emily Holloway U13WBeverley14.6 
2215:41   Aimee Muller U13WBarton & District AC18.5 
2315:49   Anna Pay U13WFitmums & Friends17.5 
2415:59   Claudia Smith U13WCleethorpes13.3 
2516:02   Stevie Eayres U13WBarton & District AC20.2 
2616:16   Cerys Vickers U13WScunthorpe14.4 
2716:16   Hollie Papworth U13WBarton & District AC20.1 
2817:00   Ruby Nuttall U13WFitmums & Friends19.8 
2917:17   Emily Blyth U13WCleethorpes14.3 
3017:40   Lydia Moore U13WKingston upon Hull17.1 
3118:16   Fern Jolly U13WFitmums & Friends27.1 
 
5KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:03   Joel Cottingham U15MCleethorpes3.1 
219:48   Thomas Smales U15MKingston upon Hull1.8 
319:54   Adam Fox U15MKingston upon Hull2.8 
420:02   Andrew Lawrence U15MCity of York2.9 
520:12   Kian Wiles U15MBarton & District AC2.0 
620:39   Henry Cullen U15MDoncaster-0.1 
721:02   Oliver Barlow U15MFitmums & Friends8.0 
821:21   Andrew SmithU15MB&D  
921:51   Oliver Donkin U15MBarton & District AC2.3 
1022:08   Kieran Dowzer U15MCity of York8.3 
1122:23   Dominic Cartwright U15MCleethorpes8.7 
1223:47   Ellis Clark U15MBarton & District AC14.4 
1324:06   Miles Peck U15MCleethorpes17.1 
1424:07   Oliver Adnitt U15MKingston upon Hull4.3 
1524:24   Harvey Southcoat U15MKingston upon Hull8.2 
1625:43   Benjamin Urding U15MFitmums & Friends19.1 
1725:58   William Parker U15MCleethorpes14.3 
1826:35   Aidan Glover U15MBeverley12.2 
1927:19   Jack Pritchard U15MCleethorpes16.2 
2030:11   Guy HarbridgeU15MBev  
2133:49   Daniel Payling U15MCleethorpes23.2 
5KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:20   Devon Low U17WCleethorpes9.2 
223:17   Lucy Ellis U17WScunthorpe11.4 
324:02   Sophie Clark U17WBarton & District AC9.3 
424:45   Eleanor Ball U17WBeverley13.0 
525:14   Emily Barratt U17WGrimsby14.3 
625:46   Isabelle Horrocks U17WBeverley22.9 
725:58   Amber Laycock U17WCleethorpes16.7 
826:24   Jordan Peacock U17WBeverley15.0 
 
8KXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:22   Baldvin Magnusson U20MKingston upon Hull-2.2 
230:53   Jordan Carlile U20MCleethorpes2.0 
331:50   Sebastien Vicary U20MCity of Hull/Lincoln Uni0.1 
437:34   Jamie Cook U20MScunthorpe11.2 
8KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:28   Lindsay Skinner SENWScunthorpe6.5 
234:52   Keri Pearson SENW 4.2 
334:57   Sophie Lee U23WCity of Hull/Leeds Uni3.1 
436:00   Beverley Wilson V50WCleethorpes7.0 
536:40   Naomi Bright SENWCity of Hull7.3 
638:06   Helen Horrobin V35WEast Hull16.5 
738:10   Helen Robinson V40WWolds Vets13.3 
838:22   Sarah Edwards V40WCleethorpes11.3 
938:24   Kirsty Wilson V45WEast Hull9.6 
1038:34   Annaliese Tomlinson V40WEast Hull/Met Police13.1 
1139:26   Tracey Gibson V50WWolds Vets12.9 
1240:33   Claire Walsh V40WGoole Youth12.3 
1341:10   Vicky Godfrey V40WEast Hull8.9 
1441:20   Magdalena Zaremba V35WEast Hull13.3 
1541:57   Suzanne Crowther V35WFitmums & Friends12.7 
1642:17   Katie Seddon SENWEast Hull10.9 
1742:23   Nadina Skinner U20WScunthorpe/Edge Hill Uni17.2 
1842:47   Shirley Oglesby V65WEast Hull13.5 
1942:56   Kerry Padley V40WScunthorpe13.6 
2043:18   Ann Allen V55WEast Hull13.3 
2144:31   Michelle Horsewood V55WBarton & District AC16.4 
2244:35   Rachael Sharp V35WFitmums & Friends14.4 
2344:41   Jane Hill V50WCleethorpes12.6 
2444:50   Janet Kay V50WEast Hull15.0 
2545:26   Alison Hayes V40WEast Hull14.9 
2645:37   Allison EnglishV35WFit Mums  
2746:21   Janet Suddaby V50WEast Hull13.3 
2847:16   Jayne Earle V45WEast Hull21.2 
2947:58   Linda Huart V55WEast Hull15.0 
3048:48   Laura Gunstead SENWEast Hull18.2 
3149:26   Mandy Davison V50WEast Hull20.9 
3250:05   Sue Beever V45WEast Hull21.4 
3351:06   Amber Bradley SENWCleethorpes18.2 
3453:31   Linda Douglas V50WEast Hull21.7 
3563:52   Mary Carrick V65WEast Hull/Beverley31.8 
 
12KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
141:13   Harry Powell U23MKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni-1.9 
243:12   Shaun Smith U20MKingston upon Hull/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & Distr-1.4 
344:38   Ben Sadowyj SENMBarton & District AC-1.3 
445:58   Mike Hargreaves V35MEast Hull-1.6 
546:05   Robert Weekes V35MEast Hull-1.9 
646:18   Gary Crompton SENMScunthorpe0.6 
746:28   Andrew Weaver V35MScunthorpe1.1 
846:37   David Green V35MEast Hull0.3 
946:44   David Robinson V35MScunthorpe0.1 
1047:18   Matthew Hayes V45MEast Hull0.7 
1147:41   Stuart Carmichael V45MBeverley/East Hull/Kingston upon Hull2.0 
1247:45   Stuart Little V35MSheffield RC/Beverley3.4 
1347:50   Lewis Holloway V45MBeverley2.0 
1447:55   Gavin Mann V40MScunthorpe1.8 
1548:25   Neil Seddon SENMEast Hull2.5 
1648:44   Simon Downs V40MKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters3.9 
1748:47   Danny Wilson V40MEast Hull5.1 
1849:55   Philip Woodhouse V50MCleethorpes8.7 
1950:08   Daniel Jones SENMEast Hull3.0 
2050:45   Darren White V35MEast Hull3.3 
2150:58   Paul Teece V40MEast Hull4.0 
2251:11   Mark Nettleton V50MBarton & District AC4.6 
2351:43   Mark Bissell SENMEast Hull1.3 
2452:00   Martin Oliver SENMEast Hull5.0 
2552:08   David Vickers V45MScunthorpe2.5 
2652:24   Gary Couzens SENMEast Hull0.8 
2752:29   Chris Booth V40MEast Hull5.8 
2852:39   Tony Cross V35MEast Hull5.3 
2952:41   Alan Smith V45MWhite City (Hull)/East Hull5.2 
3053:06   Nick Stonehewer V40MScunthorpe/Lincsquad3.2 
3153:23   Michael Petersen V40MEast Hull6.3 
3254:25   Christopher Hodgson V50MEast Hull5.6 
3354:34   Lee Alcock V35MEast Hull2.6 
3454:46   Christopher HopkinsSENMEHH  
3554:48   Nick A Gregory V50MCleethorpes8.1 
3654:51   Tim Pattle V35MCity of Hull11.3 
3755:24   Justin Stephenson V40MScunthorpe5.3 
3855:29   Colin JoberV40MB&D  
3955:35   Gary Forrester V50MEast Hull10.1 
4055:40   Tim Groves V45MEast Hull5.1 
4157:02   Paul Nippress V55MEast Hull7.6 
4257:50   James Durham V35MBeverley7.1 
4359:21   Tony Alcock V55MEast Hull6.8 
4459:37   Martin Hardey V40MEast Hull9.8 
4560:10   Alex EatonV40MFit Mums  
4660:28   Stuart Buchanan SENMEast Hull5.9 
4760:48   John WalkerV40MFit Mums  
4860:56   Shaun Atkinson V35MEast Hull9.2 
4961:18   Andrew Gristwood V50MCleethorpes14.7 
5061:25   Stephen TichopanV40MEHH  
5161:25   Keith Conkerton V55MEast Hull12.9 
5261:44   Christian Ashton SENMScunthorpe8.9 
5362:26   Richard Alsop V55MEast Hull14.8 
5462:31   Andrew Hawkins V40MGrimsby14.8 
5562:52   Adam Callan V35MEast Hull10.7 
5664:05   Karl Rolstone V35MEast Hull11.6 
5764:12   Mark Walby V45MHumber Tri13.5 
5865:59   Robert Wells V40MEast Hull14.0 
5966:44   Mark Gadie V35MEast Hull5.8 
6067:22   Hein Bo SENMScunthorpe12.5 
6168:45   Matthew Cooke SENMScunthorpe15.9 
6270:28   Philip Hills V40MScunthorpe11.6 
6371:33   Lee Campbell SENMEast Hull16.5 
6473:47   James ClaytonSENMWolds  
6577:18   Brian Jones V60MEast Hull24.3 
6678:10   David Rimmer SENMEast Hull21.0 
6780:49   Robert Pritchard V40MCleethorpes17.7 
6883:11   Keith Gadie V70MEast Hull21.2