Hampshire County Championships External Results
Curdridge
6 Jan 18
11.75KXC 8.25KXC 6.1KXC 4.3KXC 3.3KXC 8.4KXC 6.2KXC 2KXC 5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
11.75KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
139:40Matt Sharp SENMEnfield & Haringey3.3 
239:59Lee Merrien V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Guernsey0.0 
341:20Matthew Revier SENMSouthampton1.8 
441:32Elliott Dorey SENMGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni/Jersey3.4 
541:38George King SENMWinchester-3.1 
641:46Matthieu Marshall U23MSouthampton/Southampton Uni-0.7 
741:58Jake Cvetkovic U20MAldershot, Farnham & District13.9 
842:01Jonathon Roberts SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-2.8 
942:15Philip Sewell SENMAldershot, Farnham & District0.2 
1042:34Alex Pointon SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-3.9 
1142:49Max Costley SENMSouthampton-3.3 
1243:14Matthew Gordon SENMHavant9.4 
1343:19Sam Metcalf U20MIsle of Wight/Brunel Uni London6.1 
1443:27Bryn Smith U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.4 
1543:37Stephen Reid SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students0.5 
1643:57Richard Friedrich V35MGuernsey/Germany2.0 
1744:06Alexander Hamilton V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.2 
1844:09Richard Bartram U20MGuernsey/Bath Uni-2.3 
1944:13Peter Amy V35MGuernsey-0.4 
2044:14James De Garis V35MGuernsey4.4 
2144:15Jack Boswell U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.5 
2244:22Andrew Morgan-Lee V45MSouthampton/South West Vets2.1 
2344:31Tom Cully U23MSouthampton-1.8 
2444:34Bruno Francisco V35MJersey2.9 
2544:36Toby Smith U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni3.3 
2644:42James Faudemer SENMJersey1.3 
2744:49Ryan Poingdestre SENMJersey8.0 
2844:49James Smith V40MSouthampton6.5 
2944:51Christophe Dormenval SENMCroydon/Lordshill10.6 
3044:51Philip Lewis Taylor V35MJersey1.6 
3144:58David Coak SENMSouthampton0.0 
3245:05Graham Robinson SENMSandhurst/Bournemouth3.0 
3345:11Adam Barlow V35MRoyal Navy10.4 
3445:15James Priest SENMGuernsey-2.6 
3545:28James Teuten SENMCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College7.4 
3645:54Tom Perchard SENMJersey5.8 
3746:01David Reid V35MLiss1.9 
3846:06Daniel Campion V35MLordshill0.6 
3946:09Lewis Banner SENMCity of Portsmouth-1.1 
4046:11Richard Hann SENMGuernsey6.6 
4146:13Sean Holmes V45MOverton1.6 
4246:15Carl Holden SENMGuernsey1.5 
4346:17Tom Shaw SENMGuernsey2.8 
4446:21Matthew Smith U23MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC8.1 
4546:23Peter Boustred V35MLordshill1.6 
4646:30Joseph Bull U23MSouthampton/Loughborough Students5.8 
4746:44Rob Bentley V50MSouthampton/Army2.2 
4846:47Tim Morgan U23MSouthampton/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds3.1 
4946:50Peter O'Donnell V40MHedge End5.7 
5046:56Leonard Passingham V50MOverton8.0 
5147:17Robert Fryer SENMCity of Portsmouth3.0 
5247:28Ashley Quinlan SENMAldershot, Farnham & District6.2 
5347:30Matt Hibberd V35MSouthampton0.3 
5447:31Jhon CosgroveSENMLiss Runners  
5547:37Douglas Smith SENMFleet & Crookham7.6 
5647:47David Currie V40MEastleigh RC4.8 
5747:53Kevin Willsher V35MLordshill0.0 
5848:01Daniel Quinlan SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-0.2 
5948:06Joshua Brien SENMJersey-1.4 
6048:11Andrew Lewis V35MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets0.6 
6148:18Chris Gillman SENMGuernsey0.6 
6248:20Adam O'Hara V35MCity of Portsmouth5.5 
6348:23Steve Mann V40MGuernsey15.4 
6448:25Neil Martin V45MOverton4.1 
6548:28Chris Way U20MGuernsey9.9 
6648:31Kevin Yates SENMLordshill2.4 
6748:37Andrew Tappin V40MAldershot, Farnham & District11.2 
6848:45Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton4.0 
6948:46Sam Appleton U23MWinchester/King's College London5.0 
7048:51Clint King V35MGuernsey4.3 
7148:52William Baggs SENMHedge End5.3 
7248:59Russell Coleman V40MStubbington Green5.6 
7349:03Shaun Newton SENMCity of Portsmouth10.0 
7449:06Chris Chambers V45MEastleigh RC9.6 
7549:08Paul Duxbury V40MJersey5.4 
7649:15Leslie Cupis V55MRyde7.6 
7749:25Lee Tolhurst V40MOverton/Andover/Southern Counties Vets8.0 
7849:31Nialls Davies V40MCity of Portsmouth10.0 
7949:46Zippy Grice V45MAldershot, Farnham & District5.9 
8049:50Alexandru-Vlad Rafa SENMJersey15.1 
8149:56Andy Parkinson V45MWinchester3.2 
8249:57Ryan Whatling SENMCity of Portsmouth4.1 
8350:00Ben Raggett V40MFleet & Crookham9.2 
8450:03David Haydon V35MUnattached20.5 
8550:19James Turner V35MLymington Athletes15.1 
8650:21Gary KurthSENMTeamSpy  
8750:24Gareth Copping V50MAndover9.1 
8850:35Warwick Helps V40MGuernsey/Welsh Masters6.3 
8950:39Kevin Martin SENMHedge End12.1 
9050:42Carlo Van Leeuwen V35MHedge End5.7 
9150:43Alan Graham V55MLordshill3.3 
9250:43Paul Johnson V55MSouthampton/South West Vets5.7 
9350:59Gerard Mooney V40MJersey29.2 
9451:01Simon Tarrant V35MWinchester7.9 
9551:02Mark Hayter V35MSouthampton12.1 
9651:05Mike White V55MStubbington Green5.9 
9751:26Andy Goddard V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.4 
9851:30Marius Kwint V50MWinchester9.9 
9951:37Stuart Searle SENMOverton9.8 
10051:40Andrew Stockwell V45MStubbington Green6.7 
10151:44Simon Ingrouille V45MGuernsey2.4 
10251:47Josh Sayer U20MLordshill23.7 
10351:48Paul Muffett V55MRyde12.8 
10451:50David Vosser V55MWinchester7.3 
10551:53Dan GarridoSENMJersey Spartan  
10651:53Mark Hargreaves V60MCity of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets5.2 
10751:55Edward Gurney V45MWinchester7.2 
10851:59Ian Marritt V40MEastleigh RC8.2 
10952:04Christopher Tollet SENMCity of Portsmouth3.9 
11052:05Dave Hunt V35MTeamSpy1.6 
11152:18Gary Le Couilliard SENMJersey10.6 
11252:30Peat Allan V50MWinchester10.3 
11352:36Rich McAleer SENMEastleigh RC7.5 
11452:45Sean WilliamsV45MTeamSpy  
11552:48Daniel Hull V35MTotton8.5 
11652:52Colin Chalmers SENMRoyal Navy14.9 
11752:57Paul Sidaway V60MEastleigh RC15.6 
11853:03Douglas Brisco V60MAndover/Brighton Phoenix/Army17.3 
11953:04Neil Glendon V45MOverton14.0 
12053:17Terry Wegg V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.8 
12153:25Martin Williams V55MCity of Portsmouth5.5 
12253:37Lawrence Chen V40MLordshill16.4 
12353:43Trevor Mcalister V35MRyde/Unattached4.9 
12453:50Rod Harnett V45MNew Forest Runners8.6 
12553:55Steven Morton V45MNew Forest Runners11.1 
12654:00Chris Field V45MFleet & Crookham14.7 
12754:03Robert Carter V45MWinchester5.4 
12854:19Howard Long V50MSouthampton/Army11.1 
12954:22Matthew Keogh SENMSouthampton8.0 
13054:29Toby Grice V45MGuernsey22.3 
13154:32Brendan Cottrell V45MAldershot, Farnham & District6.3 
13254:41Alex Johnson V45MHedge End12.9 
13354:45Rohan Chaffey V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.3 
13454:47Mathew Pidgeon V35MLordshill8.5 
13554:50Jonathan Bean SENMSouthampton4.6 
13654:53Michael Way V45MGuernsey9.0 
13754:57Gavin Lacey V55MEastleigh RC13.0 
13855:07Steve Cumes V45MStubbington Green4.9 
13955:18Joshua Lahiri SENMLiss11.4 
14055:19Simon Hall V35MTotton8.1 
14155:20Steve Whitehead V40MHedge End17.0 
14255:27Dominic Lobo V45MFleet & Crookham5.1 
14355:29Sean Patrick Driscoll V55MTotton17.6 
14455:39Martyn West V65MWinchester12.5 
14555:47Matthew Cafferky V35MNew Forest Runners9.4 
14655:57Dale Purdom V50MHardley23.3 
14756:05Ian Richardson V60MSouthampton11.3 
14856:09Graham Gardner V40MRyde6.4 
14956:14John Collis V45MLiss9.0 
15056:17Paddy Butler V55MHardley9.7 
15156:18Tony WillisV60MEastleigh Running Club  
15256:36Keith Vallis V50MOverton12.6 
15356:47Andrew Paton V45MLiss9.1 
15457:05Rob KellyV45MSouthampton  
15557:07Ian Boardman V45MFleet & Crookham14.8 
15657:19Keith Spiers V50MHedge End14.1 
15757:35Graham James V55MStubbington Green12.1 
15857:40Nigel Eldridge V40MRyde11.0 
15958:14Simon Noel Lynch V45MEastleigh RC13.6 
16058:18Andrew Hislop V50MAldershot, Farnham & District9.8 
16158:33Malcolm Renyard V70MHardley/South West Vets/Havant16.3 
16258:51Dave Wilson V60MHardley15.5 
16358:53Michael Hickey V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.7 
16459:09Chris Cook SENMLordshill8.6 
16559:16Peter Kay V60MStubbington Green18.8 
16659:20Mick Anglim V70MHardley13.3 
16759:33Keith Sheppard V60MHedge End13.4 
16859:37Ken Beak V55MRyde14.1 
16959:41Gordon Westley V45MStubbington Green/Southampton19.9 
17060:12Nick Crane V60MStubbington Green15.9 
17160:22Keith Mabbott V40MRoyal Navy27.3 
17260:26Tim Ford V55MHedge End19.0 
17360:51Steve Goodwin V60MWinchester13.4 
17461:40David Langrish V65MStubbington Green12.8 
17562:04Dean Powell V50MLordshill10.7 
17662:08Matt Evans V45MStubbington Green16.9 
17762:25Steve Fidler V40MStubbington Green16.3 
17862:39Matthew Northover SENMTotton23.3 
17962:48Rob Holdsworth V45MIsle of Wight9.9 
18064:40Stu Lavalette V50MLiss14.0 
18165:16Nicholas Brooks SENMRoyal Navy33.8 
18265:52Andrew Wright V50MVictory14.2 
18367:05Andrew Warren SENMTotton10.7 
18469:08Mike Mills V65MTotton26.0 
18584:08Robin Greenfield V50MLiss36.6 
18685:21Peter Royce V65MVictory39.8 
 
8.25KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:04James Heneghan U20MWinchester/Cardiff Uni-4.9 
230:11Sam Costley U20MSouthampton/Loughborough Students-4.4 
330:27Sam Tyas U20MSouthampton-3.8 
430:29Toby Roe U20MCity of Portsmouth/Bath Uni-2.5 
530:45Robbie Coupland U20MAldershot, Farnham & District11.6 
630:59Edward Mason U20MGuernsey/Somerset Schs8.2 
731:36Alex Rowe U20MGuernsey-3.2 
831:43Samuel Galpin U20MGuernsey-1.6 
934:46Kamran Sufizada U20MSouthampton/Afghanistan21.6 
1036:09George Coffey U20MGuernsey18.5 
 
6.1KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:36Zakariya Mahamed U17MSouthampton-6.1 
221:24Jacob O'Hara U17MCity of Portsmouth-4.1 
322:00Sam Culverwell U17MGuernsey20.9 
422:12Theo Doran U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.2 
522:17Elliot Pocock U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.2 
622:25Benjamin Wills U17MBracknell AC-1.9 
722:57Harry O'Donoghue U17MSouthampton13.3 
822:57Steven Cross U17MCity of Portsmouth15.9 
922:57Ben Williams U17MSouthampton13.7 
1023:02Adam Kimber U17MCity of Portsmouth5.8 
1123:10Callum Crook U17MCity of Portsmouth/Chichester-1.6 
1223:13Adam Dart U17MBracknell AC-1.1 
1323:18Max Satterly U17MSouthampton9.4 
1423:21Daniel Howells U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-5.6 
1524:04Jack Butt U17MAndover11.1 
1624:07Ben Ringrose-Voase U17MWinchester-3.1 
1724:12Isaac Powers U17MGuernsey2.5 
1824:15William Atkinson U17MJersey8.1 
1924:20Thomas Roe U17MCity of Portsmouth7.4 
2024:24Jack Hempstead U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.0 
2124:40Flynn Powell U17MIsle of Wight12.5 
2224:57Luke Hillary U17MAldershot, Farnham & District11.7 
2325:06Josh Goldfinch U17MCity of Portsmouth5.4 
2425:12Ben Holdsworth U17MIsle of Wight11.2 
2525:26James Porter U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC4.2 
2625:36Toby Woods U17MWinchester7.4 
2725:40Thomas Howell U17MFleet & Crookham14.5 
2825:46Jonah Lash U17MSouthampton11.8 
2926:14Harrison Morgan U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.0 
3026:41Mikey Ingrouille U17MGuernsey3.3 
3126:51Alex EvansU17MChapel Tristars  
3226:57Anton Goovaerts U17MGuernsey11.6 
3327:07Oliver Hawkins U17MNew Forest Junior2.9 
3427:14Thomas Timmons U17MIsle of Wight10.2 
3527:24Jordan Davies U17MAndover9.6 
3627:57Harrison Lee U17MCity of Portsmouth20.2 
3729:12Tom Stapley U17MGuernsey21.9 
3830:49Luca Hartley U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants14.1 
 
4.3KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:37Sean Harnett U15MNew Forest Runners/New Forest Runners1.1 
215:45Woody Jerome U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.0 
315:49Sean Adkin U15MJersey14.7 
415:53Douglas Scally U15MWinchester1.6 
515:56Dylan George U15MAndover8.5 
616:11Isaac Dodds U15MJersey15.1 
716:16Ryan Martin U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.5 
816:18Thomas Atkinson U15MJersey-0.3 
916:19Paddy Turner U15MAndover10.5 
1016:29Oliver BirchU15MChapel Tristars  
1116:32Oli Morgan U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.2 
1216:34James Medley U15MWinchester8.4 
1316:35Oliver Harris U15MAldershot, Farnham & District14.0 
1416:36Chris Bain U15MGuernsey0.4 
1516:43Elliot Allin U15MAldershot, Farnham & District14.2 
1616:54Cameron Coveney U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.2 
Page: 1 2 3