Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
St Neots
7 Jan 18
5.8KXC 4.3KXC 2.9KXC 1.7KXC 4.8KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.8KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:10   Thomas Keen U17MCambridge & Coleridge-4.8 
219:24   Nicolas Harhalakis U17MCambridge & Coleridge-3.2 
319:26   Oliver Newman U17MCambridge & Coleridge-2.8 
420:26   Casper Hiscock U17MHuntingdonshire1.0 
520:47   Jamie Sales U17MCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J3.7 
621:19   Ben Roberts U17MPeterborough/Nene Valley8.6 
721:34   James Orrell U17MBRJ Huntingdon0.6 
821:36   Reece Millard U17MBRJ Huntingdon9.2 
921:40   Jacob Fox U17MRamsey6.4 
1022:13   Louis TurnerU17MPeterborough AC  
1122:31   Mapesho MukutomaU17MNene Valley Harriers  
1223:04   Maxwell Sandever U17MRiverside10.3 
1323:12   Sebastian Darnell U17MHuntingdonshire0.6 
1424:26   Patryk Szpryngiel U17MPeterborough9.4 
1525:11   Oscar Wolfe U17MEly19.7 
1627:42   Jordan BradfordU17MCambridge Tri Club  
1736:41   Barnaby Smith U17MHuntingdonshire27.0 
 
4.3KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:16   OJ Parmenter U15MCambridge & Coleridge-2.1 
216:42   Tom Blake U15MCambridge & Coleridge-0.2 
316:51   Jorge Aguilar-Agon U15MCambridge & Coleridge6.8 
417:01   Matt Magin U15MCambridge & Coleridge5.2 
517:09   William Newcombe U15MCambridge & Coleridge-0.7 
617:14   Fletcher Collins-Shirley U15MCambridge & Coleridge9.9 
717:16   Thomas Bridger U15MCambridge & Coleridge1.3 
817:21   Ethan Seal U15MHarlow AC2.5 
917:27   Miles Benyan U15MCambridge & Coleridge3.4 
1017:36   Joseph Wheeler U15MCambridge & Coleridge5.2 
1117:47   Samuel Oakley U15MNene Valley-1.0 
1218:08   Callum MolloyU15MCambridge Tri Club  
1318:10   Harvey Hancock U15MNene Valley3.2 
1418:14   Owen Wilkinson U15MNene Valley2.1 
1518:15   Jacob Bell U15MEly6.0 
1618:23   Matthew Pinney U15MCambridge & Coleridge4.6 
1718:24   Owen Brownston U15MBedford & County/Huntingdonshire8.7 
1818:32   Keelan Duffy U15MBRJ Huntingdon4.2 
1918:34   Dylan Tomaselli U15MNene Valley1.3 
2018:36   Sam Garner U15MNene Valley4.2 
2118:50   Cameron Smith U23MBRJ Huntingdon/Unattached10.1 
2218:56   Corban Wood U15MCambridge & Coleridge1.2 
2318:58   Markus Downhill U15MHuntingdonshire3.6 
2419:26   Sam Myers U15MCambridge & Coleridge0.2 
2519:32   Joe Wilson U15MBedford & County4.3 
2619:33   Matthew Church U15MNene Valley7.5 
2719:34   Liam Bell U15MCambridge & Coleridge9.2 
2819:35   Ben TaylorU15MSt Neots Riverside Runners  
2919:39   Matthew Rose U15MHuntingdonshire10.4 
3019:56   Adam Smeeton U15MEly5.9 
3120:00   Ilyas AbovelovafiU15MCambridge Tri Club  
3220:11   Max KellenU15MCambridge Tri Club  
3320:13   Brandon Ballard U15MNene Valley5.4 
3420:21   Henry Waller U15MHuntingdonshire3.0 
3520:33   Oliver MillsU15MCambridge Tri Club  
3620:51   Charlie Knowler U15MCambridge & Coleridge24.1 
3720:55   Joshua BrownU15MCambridge Tri Club  
3821:00   Louis HanhalaksU15MCambridge & Coleridge AC  
3921:06   Willem Pye U15MCambridge & Coleridge18.3 
4021:08   Angus Lawrence U15MHuntingdonshire17.2 
4121:10   Alex Mitton U15MBRJ Huntingdon9.5 
4221:11   Jack Jackson U15MNene Valley7.6 
4321:17   Joshua Goodwin U15MNene Valley8.0 
4421:26   Liam ReadU15MCambridge Tri Club  
4521:56   Conner Cassar U15MPeterborough8.6 
4624:04   Jacob Dodge U15MHuntingdonshire23.5 
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:40   Isaac Morris U13MCambridge & Coleridge2.1 
29:58   Gabriel Parmenter U13MCambridge & Coleridge0.1 
310:02   Isaac Rothwell U13MCambridge & Coleridge-0.5 
410:04   Lewis Buchallet U13MCambridge & Coleridge5.2 
510:10   Howard Croft U13MHuntingdonshire0.8 
610:15   George Keen U13MCambridge & Coleridge-0.2 
710:15   Jake Borrett U13MCambridge & Coleridge6.7 
810:23   Kai Chilvers U13MNene Valley0.6 
910:41   Ryan Howe U13MCambridge & Coleridge7.2 
1010:43   Ciaran Burke U13MHuntingdonshire2.8 
1110:49   Ben Joyce U13MRiverside12.8 
1210:49   Joseph ReindellU13MNene Valley Harriers  
1511:04   Martin CourtolyU13MCambridge & Coleridge AC  
1611:06   Alex Blake U13MCambridge & Coleridge2.7 
1711:06   Daniel Zailer-fletcher U13MCambridge & Coleridge5.7 
1811:08   Oliver Beasley U13MPeterborough5.7 
1911:11   Dominic Pauley U13MBRJ Huntingdon6.0 
2011:14   Max WebbU13MCambridge Tri Club  
2111:19   Jeff NewhamU13MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
2211:21   Joshua Vail U13MCambridge & Coleridge14.9 
2311:26   Nicholas HamesU13MCambridge Tri Club  
2411:26   Jake TaylorU13MSt Neots Riverside Runners  
2511:27   Tom BullockU13MCambridge Tri Club  
2611:28   Jack Bull U13MNene Valley15.5 
2711:29   Ethan Dowe U13MRiverside9.7 
2811:30   Lloyd Brownston U13MHuntingdonshire16.1 
2911:35   Livio Mosca U13MBRJ Huntingdon13.2 
3011:40   Joshua Smith U13MNene Valley8.4 
3111:40   Edward Judd U13MPeterborough8.6 
3211:46   Louis MoulyonU13MPeterborough AC  
1311:50   Joel McGinness U13MHuntingdonshire9.2 
1411:50   George Green U13MCambridge & Coleridge2.6 
3311:50   Josh PalfreymanU13MCambridge Tri Club  
3411:56   Junior Hallybone U13MRiverside28.0 
3511:59   Joe Garner U13MNene Valley11.0 
3612:01   Lucas IsaacsonU13MCambridge Tri Club  
3712:02   Isaac Greaves U15MEly22.6 
3812:03   Luke Gardner U13MMarch20.3 
3912:06   Layton Duffy U13MBRJ Huntingdon10.5 
4012:07   Oliver Taylor U13MEly8.5 
4112:12   Jeremy White U13MEly16.7 
4212:15   Toby PullanU13MCambridge Tri Club  
4312:16   Samuel Munford U13MRamsey11.9 
4412:16   Leo d'Ayala U13MEly20.6 
4512:19   Isaac FoxU13MRamsey Road Runers  
4612:19   Charlie BradshawU13MMarch AC  
4712:19   Adam BearsparkU13MCambridge Tri Club  
4812:42   Aaron Hawkins U13MHuntingdonshire11.1 
4912:46   Arthur Cooke U13MCambridge & Coleridge16.3 
5012:52   Charlie Ford U13MEly22.8 
5113:29   Zachary BrownU13MCambridge Tri Club  
5213:35   Frederic Harris U13MBRJ Huntingdon33.4 
5313:39   Archie ScottU13MCambridge Tri Club  
5413:41   Luke MilesU13MCrosshall School  
5514:10   Jacob ParkerU13MCrosshall School  
5614:12   Harry CookU13MMarch AC  
5714:12   Joshua RodriguezU13MCrosshall School  
5814:29   Sam KellenU13MCambridge Tri Club  
5914:31   Jacob MegginsonU13MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
6014:35   Ganesh MullaparyhiU13MCambridge Tri Club  
6114:35   Ethan HarrisonU13MMarch AC  
6214:49   Max BairdU13MCambridge Tri Club  
6314:53   Daniel BleazardU13MCambridge Tri Club  
6415:00   Noah BrittonU13MYaxley Runners  
6515:02   Harry FriendU13MYaxley Runners  
6616:25   Samuel FerrerU13MCrosshall School  
6720:00   Harry GlendenningU13MYaxley Runners  
 
1.7KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:48   Liam Conway U11MBRJ Huntingdon4.4 
27:05   Simon Courtois U11MCambridge & Coleridge8.3 
37:06   Tom Waterworth U11MRamsey6.9 
47:14   Jonty Bridger U11MCambridge & Coleridge8.7 
57:22   Tom JenningsU11MSwavesey Primary School  
67:26   Freddie Spavins U11MBRJ Huntingdon25.0 
77:33   Felix BadderleyU11MStreatham Primary School  
87:37   Alasdair Large U11MHuntingdonshire7.5 
97:37   Alfie RobertsU11MCrosshall School  
107:41   Joseph Lewey U11MBRJ Huntingdon19.0 
117:42   Oliver LovedayU11MKings School Ely  
127:46   Daniel Brook U11MBRJ Huntingdon21.5 
137:52   William TeeU11MYaxley Runners  
147:53   Eddie BolesteadU11MCambridge Tri Club  
157:56   George PancottU11MCrosshall School  
168:03   Adam JohnsonU11MCambridge Tri Club  
178:03   Ben SpiraU11MCrosshall School  
188:04   Nathan Harris-Edwards U11MRiverside23.2 
198:05   Henry Crawford U11MEly23.3 
208:06   Archie BullmanU11MMarch AC  
218:07   Daniel RobertsU11MNene Valley Harriers  
228:08   Alfie GlendenningU11MYaxley Runners  
238:10   Kieran Still U11MHuntingdonshire10.7 
248:11   Matthew GardnerU11MMarch AC  
258:12   Noah Fell U11MNene Valley13.4 
268:14   Oliver Albone U11MRiverside15.0 
278:15   Lucas Oakley U11MNene Valley9.7 
288:16   George SallowsU11MCambridge Tri Club  
298:18   Harry ReadU11MRamsey Road Runers  
308:19   George FowlerU11MUnattached  
318:20   Alfie ColeU11MBurrough Green School  
328:32   Connor RylanceU11MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
338:41   William StoweU11MCrosshall School  
348:46   Owen RylanceU11MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
358:51   Finley PaskU11MRamsey Road Runers  
368:58   Rupert Raven U11MHuntingdonshire/Cambridge & Coleridge16.1 
379:00   Archie WilkinsonU11MMarch AC  
389:07   Matthew PancottU11MCrosshall School  
399:26   Gaige Duffy U11MBRJ Huntingdon20.0 
409:33   Max KirbyU11MMarch AC  
419:37   Josh TaylorU11MLantern School  
5610:12   Samual Judd U11MPeterborough33.2 
5710:14   Oliver FoxU11MRamsey Road Runers  
5810:18   Leo HartupU11MCrosshall School  
5910:22   Marlan FarrowU11MYaxley Runners  
4210:37   Lucas LevittU11MUnattached  
4310:38   Connor CampbellU11MCrosshall School  
4410:38   William GoldsmithU11MCrosshall School  
4510:38   Joshua MyersU11MCrosshall School  
4610:38   Oliver HardingU11MMarch AC  
4710:39   Elliott Downhill U11MHuntingdonshire31.8 
4810:39   Elliotq MegginsonU11MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
4910:40   Thomas d'Ayala U11MEly26.0 
5010:42   Tim JuckesU11MCambridge Tri Club  
5110:43   Nathaniel Clifford U11MNene Valley8.6 
5210:45   Adam ShepherdU11MCrosshall School  
5310:46   George Jennings U11MHuntingdonshire17.7 
5410:47   Freddie BullU11MPeterborough AC  
5510:48   Alex HargravesU11MCambridge Tri Club  
6010:56   Cayden Greet U11MRiverside35.6 
5.8KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:06   Victoria Knight V40WCambridge & Coleridge1.3 
220:46   Ruby Woolfe U23WThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni9.6 
321:22   Rebecca Frake SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds3.9 
421:29   Bethany Runciman SENWSheffield Uni/Ely13.9 
521:32   Chloe Finlay SENWPeterborough/Royal Air Force3.5 
622:11   Jessica Williams SENWRiverside13.1 
722:37   Kelley Haniver V40WStubbington Green/Army/City of Portsmouth5.4 
822:41   Sarah Caskey SENWPeterborough/Bangor Uni6.0 
922:55   Rachel BarnesV35WCambridge Tri Club  
1023:04   Carrie Bedingfield V35WCambridge & Coleridge15.0 
1123:06   Emma Randall SENWNene Valley7.8 
1223:10   Amy Chalmers U20WBedford & County15.6 
1323:12   Sophie PeddlerU20WCambridge & Coleridge AC  
1423:14   Eleanor Swire SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni7.5 
1523:33   Emma Mcrae-TomlinsonSENWNene Valley Harriers  
1624:02   Diana Chalmers U20WBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.3 
1724:14   Gina Crane V40WYaxley7.9 
1824:16   Anna DouglasSENWBRJ Running & Tri Club  
1924:26   Kelly Crawford SENWHuntingdonshire9.0 
2024:35   Kathryn Bell U20WCambridge & Coleridge13.8 
2124:41   Shelley Duffy V35WBRJ Huntingdon5.6 
2224:51   Annie Quantrill U20WCambridge & Coleridge14.0 
2324:57   Geraldine Larham V45WMarch/Vegan9.1 
2425:05   Polly Smith U20WHuntingdonshire/UCL14.2 
2525:19   Chantal Lipscombe SENWRoyston11.7 
2625:25   Ieva Klavina V35WHuntingdonshire9.4 
2725:30   Joanna Colley SENWCambridge & Coleridge9.4 
2825:34   Gemma Irvine SENWNewmarket TC12.0 
2925:55   Siobhan Skinner SENWCambridge & Coleridge10.2 
3026:03   Louise Blake V40WNene Valley16.9 
3126:18   Alison Fox V50WHuntingdonshire21.1 
3226:22   Amelia Darnell U20WHuntingdonshire7.4 
3326:23   Emma Evans U23WRiverside/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.3 
3426:34   Anne Piccaver V50WNene Valley18.1 
3526:44   Claire E Piercy V45WYaxley11.1 
3626:48   Ellen Ellard U20WPeterborough13.6 
3726:58   Claire Webster SENWHuntingdonshire12.9 
3827:03   Isabel Marriage V50WRoyston13.0 
3927:05   Joan Lasenby V55WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters18.9 
4027:17   Sarah Friel SENWRiverside17.9 
4127:29   Samantha Collins-Shirley V40WEly16.0 
4227:33   Karen Cameron V50WCambridge & Coleridge12.9 
4327:50   Lucy Waller U20WHuntingdonshire/Leeds Uni16.2 
4427:58   Amanda BrittonV35WYaxley Runners  
4528:09   Helen Grant V50WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters17.0 
4628:14   Joanne Carrington V45WRiverside19.6 
4728:19   Celine Prescott SENWEly15.0 
4828:22   Amy Steele SENWHuntingdonshire15.0 
4928:25   Alice V Edwards V45WBRJ Huntingdon11.4 
5028:28   Caroline King V40WHuntingdonshire10.6 
5128:32   Ellen LoviattV35WSt Neots Riverside Runners  
5228:38   Liz RobinsonV35WBRJ Running & Tri Club  
5328:48   Christina LankfordV45WCambridge Tri Club  
5428:54   Sasha Vail U20WCambridge TC27.0 
5528:58   Clare Jenkins V40WRiverside10.9 
5629:02   Pauline Stocker V55WHuntingdonshire16.1 
5729:03   Chloe Wilson U20WHuntingdonshire18.2 
5829:05   Diana Braverman V65WCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J20.3 
5929:15   Claire Littlewood V50WRoyston14.7 
6029:21   Alison OrrellV45WBRJ Running & Tri Club  
Page: 1 2