New Balance ESAA English Schools' Championships External Results
Birmingham
13-14 Jul 18

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M h1 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.70   Rocco Zaman-Browne  U20MManchester H1:53.061:53.06-3.8 
21:54.76   Josh Allen  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:50.291:50.29-4.2 
31:55.18   Adrian Lloyd-Davies  U20MBridgnorth1:52.891:52.89-3.3 
41:57.19   Shaun Hudson  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:53.391:53.39-2.4 
51:57.76   Jed Skilton  U20MPoole AC1:54.701:54.70-3.0 
800 U20M h2 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.29   Will Crisp  U20MSwindon1:50.421:50.42-4.2 
21:53.50   Ricky Lutakome  U20MSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:50.061:49.59-4.6 
31:53.76   Thomas Fulton  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.721:52.67-3.6 
41:54.53   Robert Howorth  U20MTeam Bath1:54.491:54.49-3.4 
51:56.01   Luke Chesters  U20MSale Harriers Manchester1:53.881:53.88-1.6 
61:59.81   Fergus McAuliffe  U20MCharnwood1:55.441:53.85-2.6 
800 U20M h3 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.69   Alexander Birkett  U20MKendal1:49.651:49.65-4.9 
21:54.90   Oliver Dustin  U20MBorder1:49.741:49.74-4.4 
31:55.00   Callum Dodds  U20MEnfield & Haringey1:51.901:51.77-3.8 
41:55.92   Hayden Bailey SBU20MTeam Bath1:55.921:54.81-3.1 
51:56.72   Joe Wigfield  U20MWirral1:53.771:52.83-3.3 
61:56.94   Harry Wells  U20MGloucester1:54.131:54.13-3.2 
71:57.27   Archie Richardson  U20MLincoln Wellington1:53.741:53.74-2.9 
800 U17M h1 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.35   Daniel Joyce  U17MTynedale1:52.71:52.7-4.4 
21:56.56   Oliver Carvell  U17MBridgnorth1:53.631:52.69-3.9 
31:57.37   Archie Rainbow PBU17MNene Valley1:57.371:57.37-2.4 
41:57.51   Laurance Edwards  U17MHarrow1:55.801:55.80-3.3 
51:57.87   Oliver Hall  U17MBracknell AC1:57.21:57.2-2.3 
62:00.57   Alex Aldred  U17MChiltern1:58.801:58.80-1.6 
800 U17M h2 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.58   Adam Saul-Braddock  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston1:56.031:56.03-2.1 
21:57.09   Jack Higgins  U17MBexley1:52.461:52.46-4.3 
31:57.46   Abdi Hasan SBU17MYate/Westbury1:55.51:55.5-3.6 
41:58.31   Sam Tyers  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs1:56.061:56.06-3.3 
51:58.57   Samuel Charig PBU17MCity of Portsmouth1:56.361:56.36-2.5 
61:59.08   Peter Guy  U17MBlackheath & Bromley1:57.281:57.28-2.5 
71:59.38   Jamie Webster  U17MBedford & County/London Schs1:57.331:57.33-2.6 
800 U17M h3 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.97   Gabriel Gisborne  U17MHallamshire1:54.31:54.3-3.5 
21:55.51   Eddie Hunter PBU17MLeeds City1:55.511:55.51-2.4 
31:56.21   Cameron Reid PBU17MChiltern1:56.211:56.21-3.0 
41:57.09   Tom Rickards  U17MReading AC1:56.771:56.77-2.6 
51:57.62   Adam Ord PBU17MDurham1:57.621:57.62-2.4 
61:58.93   Liam Blackwell  U17MPreston1:55.301:55.30-2.2 
800 U15M h1 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.41   Jai Sispal  U15MLeamington1:59.991:59.99-2.1 
22:02.59   Kyle Rabjohn PBU15MRichmond & Zetland2:01.642:01.64-1.4 
32:02.76   James Young PBU15MCarlisle Aspatria2:02.702:02.70-1.1 
42:02.88   Gilad Nachshen  U15MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.101:59.10-1.8 
52:02.98   Finlay Hutchinson  U15MNotts2:02.412:02.41-1.0 
62:03.17   Jonny Stock PBU15MTrafford2:03.172:03.17-0.4 
72:05.95   Seweryn Czapka PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx2:05.142:05.14-0.2 
82:07.43   Robert Jones  U15MNew Forest Junior2:05.312:05.31-0.2 
800 U15M h2 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.47   Aaron Duncan  U15MLewes2:00.102:00.10-1.3 
22:03.86   Aidan Lynch  U15MSale Harriers Manchester2:00.672:00.67-1.9 
32:04.10   William Randall  U15MRothwell2:02.302:02.30-0.9 
42:04.28   Callum Collins PBU15MSheffield & Dearne2:03.652:03.65-0.5 
52:05.39   Luke Richardson  U15MBromsgrove & Redditch2:03.482:03.48-0.3 
62:06.28   Josh Smith  U15MPoole AC2:02.412:02.41-0.1 
72:07.63   Harry Cunningham  U15MSwindon2:04.342:04.34-0.2 
82:08.14   Jake Minshull  U15MCoventry2:05.892:05.89-0.5 
800 U20W h1 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.90   Khahisa Mhlanga  U20WHerts Phoenix2:04.342:04.34-0.6 
22:11.07   Tamsin McGraw  U20WAmber Valley & Erewash2:08.602:08.600.8 
32:15.45   Emma Ryder  U20WTavistock2:14.922:14.922.7 
42:16.62   Megan Ellison SBU20WNene Valley2:16.622:12.213.9 
52:18.58   Rebecca Bullock  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.452:08.072.2 
62:21.58   Alice Harray  U20WThames Valley2:11.112:11.113.0 
72:23.59   Selina Scott  U20WCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:15.052:15.053.4 
800 U20W h2 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.02   Anna Burt  U20WTeam Bath2:08.622:04.520.9 
22:11.26   Emily Thompson  U20WBanbury2:09.302:06.710.8 
32:11.52   Saskia Huxham  U20WHallamshire2:09.402:09.290.8 
42:12.16   Katrina Simpson  U20WHalesowen2:10.702:10.011.9 
52:15.43   Katie Hopkins  U20WWoking2:10.992:10.992.3 
62:15.66   Ellie Minshull  U20WCoventry2:15.492:15.493.1 
72:24.13   Charlotte Harris  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.12:15.13.4 
800 U17W h1 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.56   Molly Canham  U17WExeter2:11.072:07.441.5 
22:13.27   Ellie Farrow  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:10.482:07.511.1 
32:14.15   Jodie Martin PBU17WKingston upon Hull2:14.152:14.152.2 
42:16.01   Elizabeth Bentham  U17WLuton2:14.052:14.052.9 
52:16.06   Emma Jane Ball PBU17WRotherham2:16.02:16.02.6 
62:18.48   Sophia Malpass  U17WWrekin College Triathlon Club2:16.22:16.23.4 
72:21.51   Darcey Lonsdale  U17WPreston2:10.822:10.822.1 
82:21.72   Cerys Vico  U17WWycombe2:17.362:17.364.0 
92:22.40   Lily Gregory  U17WCharnwood2:16.572:16.004.9 
800 U17W h2 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.59   Stephanie Moss  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:09.782:09.781.4 
22:14.77   Charlotte Buckley  U17WThames Valley2:09.442:08.490.9 
32:15.83   Isabel Castelow  U17WHalifax2:15.702:15.643.2 
42:16.37   Bluebell Cooke  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:15.242:15.242.5 
52:16.65   Emma Hansen PBU17WCheltenham2:16.652:16.653.6 
62:18.13   Eleanor Webster PBU17WTeam Bath2:18.132:18.133.3 
72:18.15   Kate Willis  U17WCity of Norwich2:16.652:16.503.0 
82:21.93   Saffron Moore  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:13.362:12.353.0 
92:22.48   Resian Morris SBU17WSheffield & Dearne2:22.482:20.15.7 
800 U17W h3 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.37   Bethan Morley  U17WIlkley2:09.792:09.790.8 
22:12.74   Annie Testar  U17WStroud/Cheltenham2:09.322:09.320.9 
32:13.84   Hannah Roberts  U17WBracknell AC/Reading AC2:12.972:11.591.5 
42:14.66   Beatrix Wraith  U17WHertford & Ware2:12.712:12.711.5 
52:18.73   Milly Dickinson  U17WBrighton Phoenix2:15.982:15.983.4 
62:19.03   Daisy Palmer  U17WOxford City2:15.912:15.912.9 
72:19.77   Ty Brockley-Langford  U17WSalford H2:14.112:14.112.9 
82:23.30   Annie Duffy  U17WPreston2:16.32:16.33.9 
92:25.76   Montana Edghill  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.852:17.854.3 
800 U15W h1 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.36   Laure Kidukula  U15WSale Harriers Manchester2:15.812:15.813.0 
22:16.55   Maddison Sawyer  U15WInvicta East Kent2:15.552:15.552.6 
32:16.61   Ella Greenway  U15WCleethorpes2:15.642:15.642.2 
42:17.40   Jessamine Hughes  U15WNotts2:17.32:17.33.7 
52:19.12   Keira Brady-Jones  U15WWESPA/Wirral2:17.782:17.783.6 
62:20.27   Erin Bracknell  U15WCrawley2:18.162:18.163.2 
72:21.01   Ruby Brook  U15WStroud2:20.302:20.304.2 
82:23.26   Ava Lloyd  U15WWigan & District2:18.292:18.293.9 
92:26.97   Charlotte Gilbody  U15WBridgnorth2:21.492:21.495.0 
800 U15W h2 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.71   Alice Brown  U15WHavering2:11.982:11.981.6 
22:18.53   Ava Taperell  U15WGateshead2:14.362:13.13.3 
32:19.00   Layla Wilkinson  U15WHerne Hill2:17.172:17.173.2 
42:19.92   Rosie Hughes  U15WNorth Shields Poly2:18.362:18.363.7 
52:20.77   Valentina Costa  U15WDerby2:14.942:14.942.8 
62:21.69   Flo Brill  U15WNene Valley2:20.02:19.984.0 
72:22.65   Daisy Baker  U15WWimborne2:19.412:19.414.2 
82:25.00   Sienna Richardson  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.012:18.014.7 
92:26.71   Charlotte Burrows  U15WTelford AC2:19.672:18.74.2 
800 U15W h3 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.94   Ruby Simpson  U15WHallamshire2:12.322:12.321.8 
22:14.84   Naomi Toft  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:12.772:12.772.6 
32:17.18   Ellen-Mary Kearney  U15WWirral2:15.822:15.823.1 
42:18.21   Shen Wigfield-Turner PBU15WHallamshire2:18.212:18.213.4Click your Clock logo
52:18.46   Olivia Leigh  U15WChorley ATC2:16.92:16.94.2 
62:20.03   Kitty Mair  U15WBracknell AC2:18.032:18.033.8 
72:20.47   Sebastienna Bairstow  U15WKeighley & Craven2:19.12:19.14.0 
82:23.21   Charlotte Underwood  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.042:18.044.4 
800 U15W h4 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.62   Zakia Mossi  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:09.862:09.861.0 
22:15.39   Zoe Hunter PBU15WLeeds City2:14.622:14.622.9 
32:15.73   Susannah Lecoutre  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:14.682:14.682.4 
42:17.00   Ella Fryer PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond2:17.002:17.002.9Click your Clock logo
52:18.78   Indienne King  U15WWreake & Soar Valley2:15.952:15.952.6 
62:19.05   Poppy Elton  U15WWorcester2:18.602:18.603.9 
72:19.22   Abigail Earnshaw  U15WPreston2:17.62:17.63.7 
82:22.37   Ruby Bell  U15WSale Harriers Manchester2:14.142:14.143.4 
92:22.56   Lara Mannes  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.222:20.224.3Click your Clock logo
800 U20M (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.74   Oliver Dustin PBU20MBorder1:49.741:49.74-4.4 
21:50.94   Alexander Birkett  U20MKendal1:49.651:49.65-4.9 
31:51.70   Will Crisp  U20MSwindon1:50.421:50.42-4.2 
41:52.75   Josh Allen  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:50.291:50.29-4.2 
51:52.96   Ricky Lutakome  U20MSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:50.061:49.59-4.6 
61:53.32   Thomas Fulton  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.721:52.67-3.6 
71:55.15   Robert Howorth  U20MTeam Bath1:54.491:54.49-3.4 
81:55.18   Rocco Zaman-Browne  U20MManchester H1:53.061:53.06-3.8 
800 U17M (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.65   Daniel Joyce  U17MTynedale1:52.71:52.7-4.4 
21:54.97   Jack Higgins  U17MBexley1:52.461:52.46-4.3 
31:55.17   Oliver Carvell  U17MBridgnorth1:53.631:52.69-3.9 
41:56.02   Gabriel Gisborne  U17MHallamshire1:54.31:54.3-3.5 
51:57.23   Cameron Reid  U17MChiltern1:56.211:56.21-3.0 
61:58.42   Eddie Hunter  U17MLeeds City1:55.511:55.51-2.4 
71:58.78   Tom Rickards  U17MReading AC1:56.771:56.77-2.6 
81:59.40   Adam Saul-Braddock  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston1:56.031:56.03-2.1 
800 U15M (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.99   Jai Sispal PBU15MLeamington1:59.991:59.99-2.1 
22:00.67   Aidan Lynch PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester2:00.672:00.67-1.9 
32:01.15   Aaron Duncan  U15MLewes2:00.102:00.10-1.3 
42:01.64   Kyle Rabjohn PBU15MRichmond & Zetland2:01.642:01.64-1.4 
52:02.70   James Young PBU15MCarlisle Aspatria2:02.702:02.70-1.1 
62:03.19   Gilad Nachshen  U15MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.101:59.10-1.8 
72:04.06   Finlay Hutchinson  U15MNotts2:02.412:02.41-1.0 
82:04.25   William Randall  U15MRothwell2:02.302:02.30-0.9 
800 U20W (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.66   Khahisa Mhlanga  U20WHerts Phoenix2:04.342:04.34-0.6 
22:08.60   Tamsin McGraw PBU20WAmber Valley & Erewash2:08.602:08.600.8 
32:08.90   Anna Burt  U20WTeam Bath2:08.622:04.520.9 
42:09.30   Emily Thompson SBU20WBanbury2:09.302:06.710.8 
52:13.73   Saskia Huxham  U20WHallamshire2:09.402:09.290.8 
62:19.16   Emma Ryder  U20WTavistock2:14.922:14.922.7 
72:25.93   Katie Hopkins  U20WWoking2:10.992:10.992.3 
-DNF   Katrina Simpson  U20WHalesowen2:10.702:10.011.9 
800 U17W (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.74   Annie Testar  U17WStroud/Cheltenham2:09.322:09.320.9 
22:10.48   Ellie Farrow SBU17WCity of Portsmouth2:10.482:07.511.1 
32:10.98   Stephanie Moss  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:09.782:09.781.4 
42:11.07   Molly Canham SBU17WExeter2:11.072:07.441.5 
52:12.36   Charlotte Buckley  U17WThames Valley2:09.442:08.490.9 
62:13.50   Hannah Roberts  U17WBracknell AC/Reading AC2:12.972:11.591.5 
72:16.18   Jodie Martin  U17WKingston upon Hull2:14.152:14.152.2 
82:20.61   Bethan Morley  U17WIlkley2:09.792:09.790.8 
800 U15W (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.52   Zakia Mossi  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:09.862:09.861.0 
22:13.15   Alice Brown  U15WHavering2:11.982:11.981.6 
32:13.71   Ruby Simpson  U15WHallamshire2:12.322:12.321.8 
42:14.62   Zoe Hunter PBU15WLeeds City2:14.622:14.622.9 
52:14.95   Susannah Lecoutre  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:14.682:14.682.4 
62:16.15   Laure Kidukula  U15WSale Harriers Manchester2:15.812:15.813.0 
72:17.67   Naomi Toft  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:12.772:12.772.6 
82:23.64   Maddison Sawyer  U15WInvicta East Kent2:15.552:15.552.6 
 
1500 U20M h1 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.94   Yusuf Bizimana  U20MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3:49.063:49.06-4.5 
23:55.96   Luke Duffy  U20MMansfield3:50.393:49.70-3.5 
33:56.14   Joshua Lay  U20MRugby & Northampton3:48.523:48.52-3.9 
43:56.40   Alfred Yabsley  U20MBedford & County3:55.323:55.32-3.2 
53:56.80   Kieran Hedley PBU20MMorpeth3:56.803:56.80-3.0 
63:57.30   Daniel Preston  U20MLiverpool H3:54.523:54.52-3.1 
73:57.41   Alex Ediker SBU20MChesterfield3:57.413:57.22-2.3 
83:57.61   Kian Davis  U20MPreston3:55.913:55.91-3.0 
93:59.10   Thomas Patrick  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:55.063:55.06-3.5 
103:59.16   Benjamin West  U20MMK Distance Project3:57.783:57.78-3.1 
114:03.12   Hugh Sadler  U20MBristol & West3:54.363:54.36-2.5 
124:12.39   Luca Parker  U20MCity of York4:02.044:02.04-2.4 
134:19.24   Jack Goddard  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:01.313:56.53-1.7 
1500 U20M h2 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.67   Jeremy Dempsey  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:46.723:46.72-3.5 
23:56.23   Jack Meijer  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes3:54.803:54.80-3.6 
33:56.37   Xavier O'Hare  U20MTrafford3:51.983:51.98-3.3 
43:56.70   Jacques Maurice  U20MHarrogate3:51.193:51.19-3.8 
53:57.02   David Mullarkey  U20MManx3:53.103:53.10-3.9 
63:57.22   Rory Leonard  U20MMorpeth3:50.143:50.14-3.6 
73:58.05   Tom Eames  U20MBrighton & Hove3:54.933:54.86-3.0 
83:58.57   John Howorth  U20MTeam Bath3:55.363:55.36-3.1 
93:58.77   Ben Lee  U20MVale Royal3:57.753:57.75-3.4 
103:59.47   Max Heyden  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:56.103:56.10-3.1 
114:00.39   Joseph Ford  U20MLiverpool H3:56.003:56.00-3.0 
124:01.00   Mark Bostock  U20MWakefield3:58.273:58.27-3.2 
134:06.44   Thomas Gostelow  U20MCharnwood3:56.853:56.85-2.2 
144:16.88   Matthew Fuller  U20MSheffield & Dearne4:02.504:02.50-1.5 
1500 U17M h1 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.63   Ethan Hussey  U17MLeeds City3:50.373:50.37-3.7 
24:03.71   Joe Smith  U17MCrawley3:53.583:53.58-2.6 
34:03.72   Oliver Bright  U17MBlackheath & Bromley3:57.653:57.65-2.9 
44:03.91   Ryan Shields  U17MBirchfield H4:03.634:03.63-2.5 
54:04.09   Joseph Geller  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:01.964:01.96-1.8 
64:04.11   Cameron Macrae  U17MInvicta East Kent3:58.233:58.23-2.4 
74:05.84   Nathan Goddard  U17MIpswich4:02.794:02.79-1.9 
84:06.39   Sam Gentry PBU17MNorth Somerset4:06.394:06.39-1.3 
94:10.37   Angus Williams  U17MChiltern4:05.084:05.08-2.1 
104:13.57   Liam Dunne  U17MChichester4:04.784:04.78-2.1 
114:14.99   Oliver Smart  U17MTavistock Run Project4:08.734:08.73-2.0 
124:19.18   Daniel Payne  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3:59.273:59.27-2.6 
134:24.19   Charles Kershaw  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.454:02.45-1.0 
1500 U17M h2 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.21   Matthew Stonier  U17MInvicta East Kent3:53.883:53.88-2.7 
24:00.39   Oliver Lill  U17MBasildon3:56.253:56.25-3.1 
34:00.57   Henry Johnson  U17MHoughton Harriers4:00.24:00.2-2.9 
44:00.58   Matthew Francis PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:00.584:00.58-2.1 
54:01.08   Samuel Southall PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:01.084:01.08-1.9 
64:01.30   Fergus Scott  U17MRugby & Northampton4:00.24:00.2-2.3 
74:01.62   Ethan O'Shea PBU17MCharnwood4:01.624:01.62-2.4 
84:01.80   Harris Mier  U17MCornwall AC/Truro School3:58.783:58.78-2.3 
94:02.23   Aaron Samuel  U17MIlford4:01.344:01.34-2.5 
104:07.74   OJ Parmenter  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:05.744:05.74-1.4 
114:09.91   Harley Norman  U17MSouth London4:03.404:03.40-1.6 
124:16.79   Dominic McDougall  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.733:58.73-2.6 
1500 U15M h1 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.17   Felix Vaughan  U15MSouth London4:07.154:07.15-1.9 
24:18.46   Joshua French PBU15MWrekin College Triathlon Club4:18.464:18.463.5 
34:18.52   James Wardle  U15MRushcliffe4:14.184:14.18-0.9 
44:19.47   Noah Bennett  U15MRugby & Northampton4:16.74:16.7-1.1 
54:19.72   Alfie Spear  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.774:16.77-0.5 
64:19.79   Tyler Francis  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston4:19.344:19.340.4 
74:24.23   Fraser Sproul  U15MKendal4:17.64:17.6-0.2 
84:38.46   Sam Hodgson  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.734:19.731.6 
94:51.72   Louie Johnson  U15MBolton4:18.104:18.100.9 
1500 U15M h2 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.76   Sam Mannings  U15MHalesowen4:18.414:18.410.1 
24:27.94   Edward Henderson  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:09.354:09.35-1.7 
34:28.25   Luke Hynes  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:16.224:16.220.0 
44:28.42   Alexander Thompson  U15MWharfedale/Bingley4:16.254:16.25-0.3 
54:29.08   Alex Melloy  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:18.234:18.23-0.2 
64:29.14   Adam Russell  U15MDarlington H4:19.64:19.61.0 
74:29.57   Stephen Kerfoot  U15MBristol & West4:21.304:21.300.9 
84:30.22   Lewis Sullivan  U15MSt. Edmunds Pacers4:16.544:16.54-0.7 
94:30.79   Joseph Chamberlain  U15MDacorum & Tring4:15.234:15.23-0.2 
104:33.85   Joshua Robins  U15MBirchfield H4:17.744:17.74-0.3 
114:37.99   Samuel Bryan  U15MSalford H/Trafford4:20.554:20.551.2 
1500 U20W h1 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.16   Rhian Purves SBU20WGosforth/Gateshead4:40.164:36.23.0 
Page: 1 2