British Athletics Championships (Inc European Trials) External Results
Birmingham
30 Jun-1 Jul 18
800 1500 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM h1 (30 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.56   Jamie Webb  SENMLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:45.731:45.73-6.0 
21:50.70   Michael Rimmer  SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:47.331:43.89-2.8 
31:52.11   Joseph Reid  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Manx1:48.321:47.83-5.7 
41:52.13   Will Snook  SENMHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.081:49.08-3.7 
51:52.74   Ricky Lutakome  U20MSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:50.061:49.59-1.8 
61:53.06   Edward Dodd  SENMCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:50.831:50.21-1.6 
71:53.90   James McCarthy  U23MChiltern/Warwick Uni1:50.191:49.09-4.0 
81:55.53   Anthony Whiteman  V45MShaftesbury Barnet1:53.051:45.81-0.8 
800 SM h2 (30 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.81   Elliot Giles  SENMBirchfield H1:45.041:44.99-5.5 
21:50.36   Spencer Thomas  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:47.761:47.76-5.1 
31:50.70   John Bird  SENMIpswich/Loughborough Students1:49.641:47.79-2.3 
41:51.00   Sean Molloy  SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.311:47.76-4.7 
51:51.45   Dominic Walton  SENMRossendale/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dearne1:49.461:49.32-3.0 
61:51.79   Jacob Brown  U23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley1:49.451:49.45-3.6 
71:52.69   David Dempsey SBSENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:52.691:47.960.5 
81:55.51   Nzimah Akpan  SENMLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:51.101:49.13-0.8 
800 SM h3 (30 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.92   Andrew Osagie  SENMHarlow AC/St. Mary's Uni1:45.091:43.77-3.7 
21:50.03   Alex Botterill  U20MCity of York/Blackheath & Bromley1:47.951:47.95-5.0 
31:51.22   Alexander Birkett  U20MKendal1:49.651:49.65-2.0 
41:51.36   Ben Greenwood  U23MPerth Strathtay/Tulsa Uni1:49.051:48.71-1.2 
51:51.65   Jack Hallas  SENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni1:50.101:49.09-2.5 
61:53.33   Rory Graham-Watson  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:51.221:47.29-0.8 
71:55.36   Ben Brunswick  U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni1:50.461:50.46-1.4 
81:55.94   Matthew Wigelsworth  U23MPreston/Liverpool Uni1:51.911:50.07-2.1 
800 SM h4 (30 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.90   Daniel Rowden  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Imperial College1:44.971:44.97-3.2 
21:48.95   Guy Learmonth  SENMLasswade/Loughborough Students1:44.731:44.73-5.7 
31:49.51   Canaan Solomon  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:47.121:47.12-3.0 
41:49.89   Finley Bigg  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:48.971:48.97-4.2 
51:50.99   Max Wharton  U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:49.321:48.61-4.6 
61:53.13   Josh Allen  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:50.291:50.29-2.2 
71:53.81   Will Crisp  U20MSwindon1:50.421:50.42-1.6 
81:57.78   Ben Waterman  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast1:50.141:47.57-3.7 
800 SW h1 (30 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.02   Lynsey Sharp  SENWEdinburgh AC1:59.341:57.69-1.1 
22:04.52   Revee Walcott-Nolan  SENWLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.782:01.781.6 
32:07.47   Ejiro Okoro  SENWBirchfield H/Iowa State Uni2:04.852:03.372.9 
42:08.36   Leah Barrow  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Leeds Beckett Uni2:03.322:03.182.8 
52:09.10   Emma Jackson  SENWChapel Allerton/Keele Uni2:07.751:59.377.4 
62:09.27   Samantha Coleby SBSENWDurham/Edinburgh AC2:09.272:07.843.5 
72:11.28   Georgia Yearby  SENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:06.502:06.502.4 
800 SW h2 (30 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.15   Laura Muir  SENWDundee Hawkhill/Glasgow Uni1:59.091:58.69-2.8 
22:05.16   Hannah Segrave  SENWMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:02.522:02.520.4 
32:05.67   Jacqueline Fairchild  SENWPreston2:04.782:02.090.6 
42:10.03   Laura Maddox  SENWSwansea/Nottingham Trent Uni2:03.862:03.863.0 
52:10.45   Holly Archer  SENWCambridge & Coleridge2:08.782:07.270.4 
62:11.77   Isobel Ives  U23WBasildon/Bath Uni2:08.742:07.360.5 
800 SW h3 (30 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.69   Shelayna Oskan-Clarke  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.811:58.86-1.7 
22:03.86   Adelle Tracey  SENWGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni1:59.861:59.86-1.4 
32:05.13   Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:01.302:01.301.6 
42:06.30   Isabelle Boffey  U20WEnfield & Haringey2:04.002:04.00-0.6 
52:06.34   Khahisa Mhlanga  U20WChelmsford2:04.342:04.341.1 
62:11.92   Cara Anderson  SENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Charnwood2:08.152:08.152.5 
72:16.71   Emma Haley  SENWRadley2:08.912:08.693.4Click your Clock logo
800 SW h4 (30 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.59   Alexandra Bell  SENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni1:59.931:59.93-0.3 
22:05.39   Ellie Baker  U23WShaftesbury Barnet2:02.022:02.020.0 
32:07.04   Mari Smith  U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:02.642:02.34-1.3 
42:07.77   Emily Dudgeon  SENWEdinburgh AC/Dundee Uni/Team Edinburgh2:06.482:01.891.5 
52:09.58   Rachel McClay  SENWBracknell AC2:07.702:04.012.0 
62:10.76   Alison Lundy  SENWBlackburn/Run Fast2:08.572:00.082.4 
72:12.85   Caroline Ford  SENWCambridge H/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley2:11.072:06.484.8 
800 SM (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.28   Elliot Giles  SENMBirchfield H1:45.041:44.99-5.5 
21:50.37   Daniel Rowden  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Imperial College1:44.971:44.97-3.2 
31:50.43   Guy Learmonth  SENMLasswade/Loughborough Students1:44.731:44.73-5.7 
41:50.44   Andrew Osagie  SENMHarlow AC/St. Mary's Uni1:45.091:43.77-3.7 
51:50.84   Jamie Webb  SENMLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:45.731:45.73-6.0 
61:50.90   Canaan Solomon  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:47.121:47.12-3.0 
71:51.01   Alex Botterill  U20MCity of York/Blackheath & Bromley1:47.951:47.95-5.0 
81:52.49   Finley Bigg  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:48.971:48.97-4.2 
800 SW (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.22   Laura Muir  SENWDundee Hawkhill/Glasgow Uni1:59.091:58.69-2.8 
22:01.94   Shelayna Oskan-Clarke  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.811:58.86-1.7 
32:02.00   Adelle Tracey  SENWGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni1:59.861:59.86-1.4 
42:02.08   Alexandra Bell  SENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni1:59.931:59.93-0.3 
52:02.38   Lynsey Sharp  SENWEdinburgh AC1:59.341:57.69-1.1 
62:04.85   Revee Walcott-Nolan  SENWLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.782:01.781.6 
72:05.17   Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:01.302:01.301.6 
82:08.25   Hannah Segrave  SENWMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:02.522:02.520.4 
 
1500 SM h1 (30 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:41.86   Jake Wightman  SENMEdinburgh AC3:33.963:33.96-4.1 
23:42.15   Charles Da'Vall Grice  SENMBrighton Phoenix3:34.203:33.60-5.1 
33:43.23   Piers Copeland PBU23MWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth3:43.233:43.23-5.1 
43:43.47   Michael Wilsmore  SENMBristol & West/Tamar3:40.423:40.42-3.4 
53:45.26   Andrew Smith  SENMPudsey & Bramley/York St John University/Blackheath & Bromle3:42.153:42.15-4.1 
63:48.66   Sol Sweeney  U23MPerth Strathtay/Glasgow Uni3:42.773:42.77-5.1 
73:49.32   Jonathan Hay  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District3:42.013:42.01-5.0 
83:49.44   John Sanderson  SENMGuildford & Godalming/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:45.833:43.64-4.9 
93:51.17   Josh Carr  SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni3:44.193:40.70-2.4 
103:52.11   Mathew Jackson  SENMLiverpool H3:51.993:46.82-3.5 
113:53.91   Dominic Nolan  SENMCroydon/Loughborough Students3:46.433:46.43-2.0 
123:54.62   Scott Snow  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/UCLA3:52.713:40.780.0 
1500 SM h2 (30 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:46.22   Neil Gourley  SENMGiffnock North/Virginia Tech3:35.983:35.98-5.5 
13:46.22   Josh Kerr  U23MEdinburgh AC/New Mexico Uni3:35.013:35.01-5.6 
33:46.76   Kieran Wood  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:43.133:43.13-4.9 
43:46.81   Archie Davis  U23MBrighton Phoenix3:43.093:43.09-4.8 
53:47.51   John Ashcroft  SENMLiverpool H/Leeds Uni3:44.773:43.97-4.4 
63:47.80   Josh Trigwell  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:45.343:45.34-4.0 
73:49.54   George Duggan  U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:44.903:44.88-2.7 
83:50.64   William Paulson  SENMStroud/Princeton Uni3:39.513:38.35-5.8 
93:54.16   Max Pickard  SENMBrighton Phoenix3:51.423:45.74-2.0 
103:54.84   Ben Potrykus  U23MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni3:46.453:46.45-4.2 
-DNF   Dominic Brown  SENMTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:49.153:46.62-4.3 
1500 SM h3 (30 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:44.32   Chris O'Hare  SENMEdinburgh AC3:32.113:32.11-6.2 
23:44.49   James West  U23MTonbridge/Oregon3:36.593:36.59-5.6 
33:44.61   Philip Sesemann  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni3:40.933:40.93-5.3 
43:44.74   Robbie Fitzgibbon  U23MBrighton Phoenix3:39.373:36.97-5.1 
53:45.88   Elliott Dorey  SENMGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni/Jersey3:43.933:43.93-3.6 
63:45.97   Jamie Williamson  U23MSpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students3:41.593:41.59-4.5 
73:47.20   Lewis Lloyd  SENMHerne Hill3:43.873:43.87-2.1 
83:51.40   Ricky Harvie  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/West Texas A&M Uni3:47.123:45.61-3.9 
93:53.50   Alex Brecker  SENMCity of Stoke/Warwick Uni/Birchfield H3:47.033:47.03-4.6 
103:55.40   Kieran Reilly  SENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:46.293:45.99-4.3 
114:03.74   Tom Horton  SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni/Sheffield & Dearne3:57.543:45.76-4.1 
124:12.41   Luke Conway  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:53.423:46.63-2.9 
1500 SW h1 (30 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.74   Sarah McDonald  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:03.174:03.17-0.4 
24:21.92   Katie Snowden  SENWHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni4:06.554:05.290.1 
34:22.38   Emily Hosker Thornhill  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:14.404:14.40-1.5 
44:23.21   Sophie Connor  SENWShaftesbury Barnet4:16.654:13.742.9 
54:24.38   Hannah England  SENWOxford City4:10.784:01.890.2 
64:25.23   Cari Hughes  U20WSwansea/Loughborough Students4:17.514:17.511.6 
74:25.26   Jade Williams  SENWAmman Valley4:17.174:15.632.2 
84:26.29   Stephie Pennycook  SENWFife/Edinburgh Uni/Edinburgh AC4:21.994:15.940.8 
94:26.87   Abigail Howarth  SENWLeigh/Cardiff Uni/Wigan & District4:24.584:23.931.4 
104:26.93   Sarah Astin  SENWCity of Norwich/Virginia Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:18.754:18.751.5 
114:27.09   Hannah Viner  U23WHighgate/King's College London4:23.714:23.710.4 
124:27.63   Gemma Holloway  U23WLincoln Wellington4:21.384:18.463.8 
134:27.65   Kimberly Johansen  SENWChelmsford/Elon University4:18.424:17.353.3 
144:32.04   Lucy Robinson  U23WWakefield/Leeds Uni4:24.714:24.713.9 
154:35.84   Rachael Burns  V35WLiverpool H/Northern Masters4:29.034:24.661.7 
1500 SW h2 (30 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.51   Jessica Judd  SENWChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:07.504:03.73-1.6 
24:15.74   Jemma Reekie  U23WKilbarchan4:06.114:06.11-0.5 
34:16.18   Laura Weightman  SENWMorpeth4:01.764:00.17-1.8 
44:16.35   Amy Griffiths  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students4:09.714:09.71-0.4 
54:17.03   Ffion Price SBSENWCardiff4:17.034:14.132.1 
64:17.21   Erin Wallace  U20WGiffnock North4:14.804:14.801.2 
74:17.76   Beth Kidger PBSENWBrighton Phoenix4:17.764:17.760.4 
84:17.94   Rachael Franklin  SENWManx4:15.874:15.871.6 
94:23.06   Georgie Hartigan SBU23WBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni4:20.274:20.271.4 
104:25.39   Megan Davies  U23WSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni4:22.184:20.761.3 
114:26.17   Lilly Coward  U23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:20.254:20.252.8 
124:26.61   Anna Tait SBU23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian Uni4:26.614:21.162.9 
134:31.02   Dani Chattenton  U23WMK Distance Project4:15.534:15.530.3 
144:34.06   Lydia Hallam  U23WHavering/Birmingham Uni4:24.484:24.484.7 
154:37.09   Naomi Lang  U20WAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni4:20.924:20.922.7 
1500 SM (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:46.72   Chris O'Hare  SENMEdinburgh AC3:32.113:32.11-6.2 
23:46.86   Jake Wightman  SENMEdinburgh AC3:33.963:33.96-4.1 
33:46.87   Neil Gourley  SENMGiffnock North3:35.983:35.98-5.5 
43:46.99   Charles Da'Vall Grice  SENMBrighton Phoenix3:34.203:33.60-5.1 
53:48.02   Josh Kerr  U23MEdinburgh AC/New Mexico Uni3:35.013:35.01-5.6 
63:48.41   Philip Sesemann  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni3:40.933:40.93-5.3 
73:48.48   James West  U23MTonbridge/Oregon3:36.593:36.59-5.6 
83:48.78   Piers Copeland  U23MWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth3:43.233:43.23-5.1 
93:49.23   Robbie Fitzgibbon  U23MBrighton Phoenix3:39.373:36.97-5.1 
103:49.93   Dominic Brown  SENMTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:49.153:46.62-4.3 
113:50.10   Andrew Smith  SENMPudsey & Bramley/York St John University/Blackheath & Bromle3:42.153:42.15-4.1 
123:50.29   Michael Wilsmore  SENMBristol & West/Tamar3:40.423:40.42-3.4 
133:50.40   Kieran Wood  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:43.133:43.13-4.9 
1500 SW (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.80   Laura Weightman  SENWMorpeth4:01.764:00.17-1.8 
24:09.10   Jemma Reekie PBU23WKilbarchan4:06.114:06.11-0.5 
34:09.28   Sarah McDonald  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:03.174:03.17-0.4 
44:10.86   Katie Snowden  SENWHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni4:06.554:05.290.1 
54:13.56   Jessica Judd  SENWBlackburn/Loughborough Students4:07.504:03.73-1.6 
64:15.24   Emily Hosker Thornhill  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:14.404:14.40-1.5 
74:15.82   Amy Griffiths SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students4:09.714:09.71-0.4 
84:20.42   Ffion Price  SENWCardiff4:17.034:14.132.1 
94:20.80   Rachael Franklin  SENWManx4:15.874:15.871.6 
104:22.32   Erin Wallace  U20WGiffnock North4:14.804:14.801.2 
114:22.84   Sophie Connor  SENWShaftesbury Barnet4:16.654:13.742.9 
124:22.92   Beth Kidger  SENWBrighton Phoenix4:17.764:17.760.4 
 
5000 SM (30 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:47.00   Marc Scott  SENMRichmond & Zetland/Bowerman TC13:23.1413:21.97-6.1 
213:47.81   Andy Vernon SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District13:47.8113:11.50-5.8 
313:49.85   Chris Thompson  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District13:25.1113:11.51-5.9 
413:53.91   Ben Connor  SENMDerby/Providence Col13:25.3113:25.31-4.0 
513:55.70   Christopher Olley PBU23MTonbridge/Imperial College13:55.7013:47.92-5.2 
613:57.76   Adam Visokay  SENMStockport/Syracuse Uni13:41.2913:41.29-3.9 
713:59.53   Richard Allen PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District13:59.5313:59.53-4.5 
813:59.86   Jonathan Mellor  SENMLiverpool H13:36.1213:31.21-5.8 
914:02.01   Mohamud Aadan SBSENMThames Valley/South Bank14:02.0113:57.32-5.3 
1014:03.49   William Fuller  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students13:49.1413:49.14-4.2 
1114:03.68   Luke Caldwell SBSENMDorking & Mole Valley/Imperial College14:03.6813:29.94-4.3 
1214:04.93   Alexander Teuten  SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni13:51.0813:51.08-5.0 
1314:05.61   Kieran Clements  SENMShaftesbury Barnet13:54.8613:53.34-5.8 
1414:08.49   Graham Rush SBV35MCheltenham/Blackheath & Bromley14:08.4914:05.25-5.2 
1514:09.60   Matt Leach  SENMBedford & County/North Herts13:53.8113:53.81-4.9 
1614:11.60   Andrew Heyes  SENMHallamshire/Birmingham Uni13:46.3413:46.34-5.5 
1714:12.02   Lewis Moses  SENMDarlington H/Loughborough Students13:47.8113:47.81-3.9 
1814:15.42   Sol Sweeney  U23MPerth Strathtay/Glasgow Uni13:51.9413:51.94-5.1 
1914:23.77   Emile Cairess  U23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni13:54.4313:54.43-5.8 
2014:31.22   Jack Martin  SENMStockport14:05.8414:05.84-5.0 
2114:38.00   Bradley Goater  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni13:58.7713:58.77-2.6 
2214:51.72   Phillip Crout  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni14:04.6614:04.66-4.2 
2315:07.32   Adam Craig  SENMEdinburgh AC/University of Mount Olive13:58.5213:58.52-5.5 
-DNF   Ellis Cross  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14:03.6114:01.74-4.6 
-DNF   Charlie Hulson  SENMLiverpool H 13:43.35-5.6 
-DNF   Tom Lancashire  SENMBolton 13:34.44-2.6 
-DNF   Jack Rowe  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/San Francisco Uni13:58.0413:58.04-5.1 
5000 SW (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:07.24   Stephanie Twell  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District15:18.7714:54.08-1.9 
216:07.59   Melissa Courtney  SENWPoole AC15:04.7515:04.75-2.0 
316:08.06   Eilish McColgan  SENWDundee Hawkhill/Pitreavie14:52.8314:48.49-1.8 
416:12.07   Charlotte Arter SBSENWCardiff/Eden Runners16:12.0715:40.15-2.1 
516:12.47   Claire Duck  SENWLeeds City15:39.6815:39.68-0.7 
616:15.54   Philippa Bowden  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District15:52.3615:52.360.9 
716:18.42   Jennifer Nesbitt SBSENWWorcester/Bath Uni15:51.615:51.6-0.9 
816:19.46   Kate Avery  SENWShildon15:49.5115:25.63-1.1 
916:19.55   Amy-Eloise Neale  SENWWakefield15:24.1615:24.160.2 
1016:22.68   Danielle Hodgkinson PBSENWWallsend/Army16:14.1516:14.150.2 
1116:28.90   Lucy Reid  SENWTonbridge/Durham Uni16:09.9616:09.96-0.5 
1216:33.85   Nicole Taylor  SENWTonbridge/Brighton Uni16:17.5716:17.570.0 
1316:39.58   Kate Holt  SENWCity of Stoke16:03.5516:03.55-0.5 
1416:48.27   Mhairi MacLennan  SENWEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds16:09.7616:09.76-1.2 
1516:49.56   Becky Rigby  SENWPreston/Sheffield Uni16:17.3516:13.563.4 
1616:57.45   Ashley Gibson SBSENWTonbridge16:57.4516:20.652.3 
1717:00.00   Eleanor Davis  SENWBristol & West16:15.1416:15.14-0.5 
1817:08.93   Juliet Potter  V35WCharnwood16:24.6415:57.42.5 
1917:19.00   Laura Brenton  SENWSouthampton16:22.6716:22.671.8 
2017:25.38   Sophie Cowper SBSENWRotherham/Notts17:25.3816:18.842.2 
2117:36.61   Kate Maltby SBSENWBristol & West17:36.6116:06.080.4