Swansea Bay parkrun # 104 External Results
Swansea Bay
18 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:59Ben Williams S30MUnattached    
217:18Matthew Reynolds SBV35MPort Talbot17:1817:128.2 
317:44Joshua Avenell  S20MUnattached17:0616:180.1 
417:51Matthew Rees S20MUnattached    
518:13Daryn David S25MUnattached    
618:19Jonathan Carrick PBV40MCeltic Tri18:1917:182.9 
718:23Matt Yelland PBV35MAmman Valley18:2318:233.0 
818:30Rachel Davies PBS25WAmman Valley18:3018:043.5 
918:32Geraint Williams PBS30MSwansea18:3216:15-1.8 
1018:38Aaron McCalmon V40MPort Talbot Harriers & AC    
1118:40Wayne Lewis SBV40MAmman Valley18:4018:383.9 
1218:51John Burridge PBS30MOgmore Phoenix18:5118:127.4 
1319:07David Kingsland  V35MPort Talbot18:4118:217.3 
1419:22Jamie Lewis PBS30MPort Talbot19:2218:485.4 
1519:36Robert Hal V35MUnattached    
1620:13Gerald Brace V45MBracefitness    
1720:21Tim Savill S20MUnattached    
1820:23Lloyd Davies  S30MUnattached19:5919:5912.0 
1920:24Mark White SBV40MHerne Hill/Swansea20:2418:2711.3 
2020:35Adam Runacres  S20MSleaford/Swansea Uni19:0318:498.1 
2120:40Paul Davies SBV50MRun4All20:4017:5713.5 
2220:41Heath Brett  V45MSwansea20:3719:588.4 
2320:47Hans Thompson V60MUnattached    
2420:51Stephen Jones SBS20MMedway & Maidstone20:1719:568.1 
2520:51Carl Feiven  V40MCornelly19:5419:547.1 
2620:52Llyr Roberts V50MUnattached    
2720:55Paul Rees  V50MPort Talbot20:3218:329.7 
2820:59Abinav Khadka S25MUnattached    
2921:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:37Nina Brocklebank SBV45WSwansea21:3720:4811.1 
3121:39Daniel Evans  S30MCeltic Tri19:3218:435.8 
3221:48Libby Hale U11WUnattached    
3321:52Phil Smith S25MUnattached    
3421:55Ian Williams  V50MPort Talbot21:3320:4511.0 
3522:00Andrew Stratford S25MUnattached    
3622:05Richard Harris V45MUnattached    
3722:09James Grant S20MUnattached    
3822:24Gerry Ashton  V60MChepstow H22:0221:5413.3 
3922:30Mike Prasad  V50M3M Gorseinon21:2021:2014.5 
4022:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4122:40Chloe Hartley-Green  U11WSwansea22:3620:216.9 
4222:41Daniel Jones S25MUnattached    
4322:44Jim Mills V55MUnattached    
4422:45Peter Hartley-Green V45MUnattached    
4522:46Chris Barnett V50MUnattached    
4622:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4722:51Andrew Heron V35MUnattached    
4822:53Joe Hawkins  S30MCeltic Tri22:0121:1712.2 
4923:05Owen Davies S25MUnattached    
5023:06Jamie Knighton S20MUnattached    
5123:12Martin Thomas V45MUnattached    
5223:20Adam Eaton V35MUnattached    
5323:21Dale Morgan V40MUnattached    
5423:23Sophie Hartley-Green  U11WSwansea23:0519:598.1 
5523:33Julie Hartley-Green  V40WSwansea22:3321:219.4 
5623:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5723:42Oliver Howard S30MUnattached    
5823:43Riley Thomas U15MUnattached    
5923:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6023:51Ian Bamford SBV40M3M Gorseinon23:5119:388.8 
6123:55Geraint Jones PBS30MUnattached22:4722:4722.6 
6224:00Maria Nicholas PBV35WPort Talbot24:0024:0022.6 
6324:00Sarah Howard  S20WPort Talbot21:2920:519.4 
6424:07Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6524:11Dafydd Rhys Thomas S25MUnattached    
6624:16Caleb Williams PBS20MUnattached23:5420:5210.3 
6724:22Stewart Johnson V40MUnattached    
6824:41Julia Hill V40WPembrokeshire Triathlon Club    
6924:48Barry Nichols SBS30MUnattached24:4823:0919.1 
7024:49Charlotte Soffe S20WUnattached    
7124:56Mike Jones S25MUnattached    
7225:03Rhiannon Smith  U20WPontardawe22:4621:5516.4 
7325:07John Hill V45MUnattached    
7425:14Eleanor Hathaway S30WUnattached    
7525:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7625:27Gareth Park V45MUnattached    
7725:28Andrew Miller PBV40MPontardawe25:2825:2823.6 
7825:30James Beynon V35MUnattached    
7925:31Ricky Mitchell V55MUnattached    
8025:33Chris James V40MUnattached    
8125:45Darril Williams V40MUnattached    
8225:48Helen Bloomer  V50WBirchfield H24:1622:5816.0 
8325:51Kathryn Ayres  V35WPontardawe24:2624:2618.0 
8425:55Sharon Trotman  V45W3M Gorseinon24:1924:1917.7 
8526:03Stephen Brown V55MUnattached    
8626:09Anna Waterfield S25WUnattached    
8726:14Hayley Parker S25WUnattached    
8826:15Laura Rose S30WUnattached    
8926:16Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9026:20Catherine Roberts V50WUnattached    
9126:24Kevin Pullin V55MUnattached    
9226:32Roger Williams V50MUnattached    
9326:33Lyn Brown  V55WAmman Valley25:5825:5819.2 
9426:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9526:45Rhys John S20MUnattached    
9626:46Ramhari Poudyal V45MUnattached    
9726:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9826:59Dennis Cattell  V55MUnattached26:0724:1917.5 
9927:07Francesca Newman V50WUnattached    
10027:13Nathan Williams V40MUnattached    
10127:20Rachel Woods V35WUnattached    
10227:27Eleanor Nichols-Grey S30WUnattached    
10327:28Daniel McAulay V35MUnattached    
10427:29Peter Lee  V45MUnattached26:4226:2621.4 
10527:33Steve Jones V55MUnattached    
10627:33Jonathan Osborne S20MPortsmouth Triathletes    
10727:34Megan Symons S20WUnattached    
10827:34Iestyn Evans S20MUnattached    
10927:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11027:48Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11127:53Grant Hutchesson  V55MHandsworth26:1026:1029.6 
11227:56Tracy Warrington V55WUnattached    
11327:58Kay Hyde V40WUnattached    
11428:05Llewellyn Griffiths S20MUnattached    
11528:09Michelle Coffey S25WUnattached    
11628:10Fiona Jones S30WUnattached    
11728:11Nia Richards U18WUnattached    
11828:17Andrew Trotman  V45MUnattached27:3025:1921.5 
11928:28Owen Twigger U11MUnattached    
12028:30Stuart Williams  V45MUnattached23:4323:4325.0 
12128:33Laura Thomson S30WUnattached    
12228:40Delia Pudney V40WUnattached    
12328:45Sarah Partridge V40WUnattached    
12428:47Laura Hall SBV55W3M Gorseinon28:4727:4428.6 
12528:51Amanda Edwards V50WUnattached    
12629:06Joanna Otteson V45WUnattached    
12729:20Vivienne Ventress V45WUnattached    
12829:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12929:53Sue Ashton  V60WChepstow H27:4823:2821.1 
13029:56Ann Spencer-dowdeswell  V55WKnowle & Dorridge27:1025:3624.0 
13129:58Carole Phillips V50WUnattached    
13230:08Bev Jones V55WUnattached    
13330:10Kevin Bennett V55MUnattached    
13430:11Hannah Castle V45WUnattached    
13530:13Julie Brown  V60WArrow Valley Runners/Redditch Triathletes29:4626:5922.6 
13630:14Richard Heys S25MUnattached    
13730:20M Wallis V40WUnattached    
13830:24Elin Pritchard S25WUnattached    
13930:30Wendy Morgan V45WUnattached    
14030:32Sarah Croft V50WUnattached    
14130:37Anthony Green V70MUnattached    
14230:42Isabel Croft U18WUnattached    
14330:53Esme Barclay  U15WSwansea28:3226:2524.0 
14430:53Stephen Barclay  V45MSwansea23:2922:4613.4 
14530:59Scott Murphy U18MUnattached    
14631:00Bernard Murphy  V45MSwansea23:0220:5410.8 
14731:06Paul Lindley V55MUnattached    
14831:12Manisha Rickards V50WUnattached    
14931:13Alan Griffiths V70MUnattached    
15031:14Hannah Thomas  SENWUnattached22:0421:0329.6 
15131:16Mike Dobbs V65MSwansea Bay Orienteering Club    
15231:17Victoria Holmes  S20W3M Gorseinon28:1125:5926.3 
15331:18Nicola Ward  V40WPorthcawl Runners29:5628:4527.6 
15431:19Ceri Beynon V45MUnattached    
15531:24Roy Jones V55MUnattached    
15631:24Diane Ridgeway V50WUnattached    
15731:25Lauren Joseph S20WUnattached    
15831:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15931:33Charlotte Pinder S30WUnattached    
16031:33Tash Smith  S30WRun4All/Run for All26:5125:5125.6 
16131:35Fiona Wyatt V60WUnattached    
16231:37Sophie Beresford  S25WPaul Popham RC28:4625:4619.3 
16331:38Luke Gregory S30MUnattached    
16431:42Aaron Brown S20MGeog Squad    
16531:48Julia Jones  V50WPort Talbot29:4728:5625.0 
16631:49Patrice Samuel V55WUnattached    
16731:53Sarah Drake V35WUnattached    
16831:54Charlotte Norton S30WUnattached    
16931:56Rosie Beresford S20WUnattached    
17031:59Tracey Robinson V50WUnattached    
17132:12Sarah Butler V35WUnattached    
17232:21Stephen Williams S25MUnattached    
17332:26Lewis Wallis V40MUnattached    
17432:40Sarah Stanton S30WUnattached    
17532:55Jill Morgan V60WUnattached    
17632:56Karen Warwick V55WUnattached    
17733:06Katie Brown S20WUnattached    
17833:35Jane Pritchard V60WUnattached    
17933:40Geraint Thomas V45MUnattached    
18033:40Nicola Julian  V50W3M Gorseinon32:1432:1431.7 
18133:47Allan Smith  V80M3M Gorseinon29:2625:0532.5 
18234:09Christine Foley V40WUnattached    
18334:14Mary Mitchell V50WUnattached    
18434:38Margaret Birch V45WUnattached    
18534:55Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18634:55Christopher Bodley V35MUnattached    
18735:03Adele Stuart V50WUnattached    
18835:20Carrie Dowling S30WUnattached    
18935:22Mike Saddler V70MUnattached    
19035:49David Sheard S20WUnattached    
19135:50Katie Miller S20WUnattached    
19235:53Jack Griffiths U11MUnattached    
19335:54Elizabeth Griffiths  V35WUnattached24:5422:2816.5 
19436:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19536:15Alexander Davidson-Elliott  V75MBirchfield H25:1723:5524.9 
19636:16Richard Cross V50MUnattached    
19736:24John Sloan S25MUnattached    
19836:25Jade Hughes V35WPort Talbot Harriers & AC    
19937:30Lorna Nutter S25WUnattached    
20038:03Catherine Ratcliffe V50WUnattached    
20138:11Sam Flint V45WUnattached    
20238:50Mary Capp V55WUnattached    
20339:27Rhian Evans V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
20441:45Finlay Robbins  U11MSwansea32:2232:2247.7 
20541:46Joanne Robbins V35WUnattached    
20641:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20742:40Geraint Morgan V35MUnattached    
20844:22Valerie Miller V65WUnattached    
20947:56Samuel Griffiths U11MUnattached    
21047:57Alex Griffiths V40MUnattached    
21148:17Sian Hixon V40WUnattached    
21248:18Natalie Williams  V40WUKRunChat28:0928:0723.3