Lanhydrock parkrun # 200 External Results
Lanhydrock
18 Nov 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:43Rob Orton  V35MTavistock/Exmouth17:2616:18-0.5 
219:40Paul Sole  V35MCornwall AC17:3416:472.1 
319:49Sam Payne S20MUnattached    
420:14Michael Gittins PBS30MSt Austell ARC20:1419:2411.9 
520:21Jamie Daniell  S30MUnattached19:2117:583.3 
621:23James Cockley  S30MUnattached20:0418:224.3 
721:25Lyal Schumann V40MUnattached    
821:26Nick Giles V35MUnattached    
921:29Amy Sole  S30WCornwall AC18:1918:126.6 
1021:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1121:45Josh Franke U18MUnattached    
1221:54Peter Dimbleby  V40MBirchfield H17:5117:103.8 
1322:05Stuart Harris S25MUnattached    
1422:07Luka Van De Velde  U15MCornwall Schs21:2221:2219.6 
1522:21Nick Lloyd V50MUnattached    
1622:31Mark Sluman  V65MDover20:0120:019.7 
1722:43Rich Shirley  S25MSt. Austell19:2117:383.1 
1822:54Phil Aldis  V55MBude Rats20:3520:108.3 
1923:10Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2023:23Christopher Lowe U15MUnattached    
2123:30Katie Skea V35WUnattached    
2223:31Ivor Marshall  V40MUnattached22:4322:4316.6 
2323:54James Pritchard V45MSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
2423:57Thomas Davis U15MUnattached    
2524:01Fleur Cockley  V40WBristol & West21:3521:3515.6 
2624:02Steve Allsop V40MUnattached    
2724:04Ethan Lusty  U15MCornwall Schs23:1922:187.7 
2824:05Mathew Filewood V45MUnattached    
2924:11Kevin Bates  V55MBillericay21:0920:378.2 
3024:24Ted Lowe V45MUnattached    
3124:26Andy Newcombe  V40MErme Valley22:3719:136.9 
3224:28Daniel Blackwell U15MUnattached    
3324:33Leon Jeskins PBU15MCornwall Schs24:3324:3325.0 
3424:35Andy Vosper  V55MBodmin Road Runners22:2022:0810.4 
3524:42Jodie Ross  V35MUnattached21:2521:039.9 
3624:53Stephen Lusty V40MUnattached    
3724:56Sam Shepherd S30MUnattached    
3824:57Darrell Fuller SBV45MSt Petroc's Dragons24:5722:5514.8 
3924:59Ayesha Gillespie S20WUnattached    
4025:02Rhianna Giles  U18WNewquay & Par23:2923:0522.7 
4125:34Christian Hambly V35MUnattached    
4225:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4325:39Martin Pipet  V40MBodmin Road Runners22:2522:2517.6 
4425:41Nicky Brenton V45WUnattached    
4525:48Georgina May Lethbridge S25WUnattached    
4626:09Jonathan Johns  V45MCaerphilly RC24:0422:5914.4 
4726:16Julia Howatt V35WUnattached    
4826:24Chris Lucas V50MUnattached    
4926:29Andrew Diplock V40MUnattached    
5026:32Mike Kestle  V60MNewquay RR22:4722:4014.8 
5126:41Lewis Trubridge  U11MBodmin Dragons TC23:5220:535.9 
5226:45James Trubridge  V40MUnattached19:3817:450.4 
5326:51Kate Goodwin V40WUnattached    
5426:53Lawrence Harrison V55MUnattached    
5527:23David Thomasson V45MUnattached    
5627:26Kian Blackwell U15MUnattached    
5727:30Clive Davis V55MUnattached    
5827:35Michael Visick V45MLooe Pioneers Running Club    
5927:39Charlotte Goatman  S30WBodmin Women's RC26:5225:1919.8 
6027:44Les Graves  V60MNewquay RR25:0422:2314.3 
6127:47Kate Giles S30WUnattached    
6227:49Sam Nash V35WUnattached    
6327:54Noah Towe U11MUnattached    
6427:55Ben Towe V45MUnattached    
6527:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6627:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6728:02Brendan Whelan  V65MGrange Farm & Dunmow24:5424:3522.3 
6828:06James Willis S25MUnattached    
6928:07Jack Young S25MUnattached    
7028:12Oliver Riches U11MUnattached    
7128:15Richard Lambert V60MUnattached    
7228:17Terry Doyle V40MUnattached    
7328:22Jacky Tyler SBV55WNewquay RR28:2223:5820.7 
7428:26Harvey Brown U15MUnattached    
7528:28Fred Brown U11MUnattached    
7628:29Emma Cundy-Cooper  S30WBodmin Women's RC28:1326:3519.1 
7728:36Siobhan Ross V35WUnattached    
7828:40Helen Denton S25WNHS Couch to 5k    
7928:41Lucas Riches U11MUnattached    
8028:41Pippa Riches V35WUnattached    
8128:42Heidi Fitzpatrick  V40WBodmin Women's RC25:5925:5920.4 
8228:44Natalie Todman S25WUnattached    
8328:47Helen Stevenson V35WUnattached    
8429:02David Wigley V65MUnattached    
8529:04Geoff Tyrrell V45MUnattached    
8629:06Hilary Hignell V55WUnattached    
8729:17Jen Robertson V40WCanicross Cornwall    
8829:26Mark Brown V45MUnattached    
8929:27Johanneke Kodde V40WUnattached    
9029:28Daniel Fitzpatrick V40MUnattached    
9129:32Ashley Davies V45MUnattached    
9229:47Harry Fraser U15MUnattached    
9329:50Lisa M Dimbleby  V45WBirchfield H25:1424:4517.7 
9429:51Sarah Wigley S25WUnattached    
9530:00Lena Katrin Kraus S25WUnattached    
9630:03Tracey Mcfadden  V50WBodmin Women's RC27:0525:3622.8 
9730:10Trevor Lee V55MUnattached    
9830:13Holly Highcock-Spencer S30WUnattached    
9930:14Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10030:15Philip Russ V50MFowey Accidental Running Team    
10130:16David Patrick  V50MBeeston20:1520:1515.9 
10230:19Jim Moores S20MUnattached    
10330:26Judi Hunter V40WUnattached    
10430:26Ian Hunter V40MUnattached    
10530:31Edward Shepherd S25MUnattached    
10630:42Jon Anderson V45MSweatshop Running Community    
10730:50Eddie Sugar V65MUnattached    
10831:01Robin Bellairs  V65MSt. Austell30:4530:4535.4 
10931:13Geoff Hardy V60MUnattached    
11031:14Alice Bailey S30WUnattached    
11131:18Samantha Fraser S30WUnattached    
11231:19Lorraine Diplock V50WUnattached    
11331:21Harry Vosper U18MUnattached    
11431:52Jason Buckley V45MUnattached    
11531:58Jo Baldwin V40WHastings Runners    
11632:01Naomi Flower  S20WNewquay RR26:5326:3821.1 
11732:04Alison Parsons SBV45WBodmin Women's RC32:0428:0521.5 
11832:05Chloe Dobbs U18WUnattached    
11932:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12032:30Carolyn Garland V45WUnattached    
12132:31Tom Collins V45MUnattached    
12232:33Steve Ward V45MUnattached    
12332:41Jeanette Mary Brady SBV45WBodmin Women's RC32:4128:0132.5 
12432:47Pauline Hubner V40WUnattached    
12532:49Rebecca Towe V40WUnattached    
12632:52Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12733:01Sarah Treliving S20WUnattached    
12833:13Matthew Lusty U11MUnattached    
12933:14Sandra Lusty V40WUnattached    
13033:15Kim Tolfrey V40WUnattached    
13133:26Paul Forde V55MUnattached    
13233:36Alison Cox  V50WBodmin Women's RC29:2629:2623.2 
13333:46Claire Barlow  V40WBodmin Road Runners31:0327:5618.1 
13433:53Linda Bewshea V65WUnattached    
13534:11Daisy Brown U11WUnattached    
13634:12Sally Bowden V50WUnattached    
13734:21Jon Brown V40MUnattached    
13834:27Colin Bell V50MUnattached    
13934:33Alison Stewart V50WUnattached    
14034:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14135:02Dee Smith  V50WRunning 4 Women/Bodmin Women's RC33:0427:2522.4 
14235:04Jessie Retallick V35WUnattached    
14335:09Hayley Jones V45WUnattached    
14435:10Neil Jones V50MUnattached    
14535:17Justin Richards V65MUnattached    
14635:22Moyra Marshall V60WUnattached    
14735:27Sharon Johns  V45WCaerphilly RC28:3424:0128.7 
14835:40Lorna Hogg  V45WSt. Austell31:1630:4926.5 
14935:41Paul Smith  V40MMudCrew28:5223:2136.0 
15036:00Lucy Priest V35WUnattached    
15136:17Julie Yardley V50WFowey Accidental Running Team    
15236:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15336:26Sarah Simpkin V45WUnattached    
15436:33Caroline Binney V40WUnattached    
15536:39Miranda Murray V40WUnattached    
15636:54Michael Wooding V70MUnattached    
15736:55Susan Chapman V45WUnattached    
15837:24Elizabeth Visick U20WLooe Pioneers Running Club    
15937:30Michelle Sarah Holladay  V40WNewquay RR31:2629:2426.0 
16037:31Rebecca Hastings S25WUnattached    
16137:38Emma Pascoe-Parish V35WUnattached    
16237:51Dave Anderson V50MBodmin Road Runners    
16338:09Karen Sully V50WUnattached    
16438:11Abby Diplock S20WUnattached    
16538:34Jennie Massey  V55WHayle31:4228:0226.8 
16638:48Freya Visick  U18WLooe36:5931:3746.1 
16738:50Holly Garbett S20WUnattached    
16838:58Hamish McLaughln U11MUnattached    
16939:02Shona McCombie V35WUnattached    
17039:05Julie Atherton V50WUnattached    
17139:14Janet Parsons V50WUnattached    
17240:24Anne Chitty V60WUnattached    
17341:57Lisa Vosper  V40WBodmin Women's RC41:3539:0637.1 
17442:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17542:43Sarah Visick  V45WLooe41:4439:1834.0 
17642:51Ann McMillan-Shaw S30WUnattached    
17742:52Valerie Hastings V65WUnattached    
17844:09Kylie Heather V35WUnattached    
17945:18Karen Anderson  V50WBodmin Women's RC37:2130:2932.0 
18045:53Gill Wooding V60WUnattached    
18146:47Richard Chitty V70MUnattached    
18247:23Maria Gameson V50WUnattached    
18357:34Minna McLaughlin U11WUnattached    
18457:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18558:26Rebecca Bateman  V40WBodmin Road Runners26:3823:5517.6 
18658:29Eldred Hicks  V65MBodmin Road Runners48:5039:4552.1