Victoria parkrun # 203 External Results
Victoria
18 Nov 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:54   Gregor Yates PBS30MBellahouston Harriers15:5415:48-2.0 
215:55   Andrew Bonner  S30MGiffnock North15:4915:492.0 
317:04   James Thompson S25MUnattached    
417:07   Callam Scott PBS20MGlasgow University Hares & Hounds17:0717:076.5 
517:38   Mark King PBV45MUnattached17:3817:291.7 
617:52   Miguel Delgado  S25MUnattached/Spain17:4517:38-1.9 
717:59   Stephen Brown  V35MWest End RR/Scottish Vets H16:5416:260.1 
818:13   Craig Morton V35MRichmond & Zetland Harriers    
918:24   Marc Niebel SBSENMUnattached18:2417:2520.1 
1018:28   Paul Rooke V35MUnattached    
1118:38   Kenneth MacLeod V45MUnattached    
1218:40   Donna McHugh PBV35WFusion Tri Club18:4018:4017.8 
1318:46   Martin Gordon V45MUnattached    
1418:49   AN Other         
1518:54   Graeme Williams S25MUnattached    
1619:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1719:04   Brian Hughes  V60MUnattached18:2117:344.1 
1819:08   Lewis Reid U18MUnattached    
1919:09   Andrew Foggo PBS25MGlasgow University Hares & Hounds/Glasgow Uni19:0918:3312.3 
2019:13   William Kilpatrick S30MUnattached    
2119:15   Ana Richardson PBV50WUnattached19:1518:505.1 
2219:29   Anthony Kane S30MUnattached    
2319:30   David Groves SBS30MUnattached19:3019:095.6 
2419:31   Kevin Shao V35MUnattached    
2519:33   Adrian Farrell S30MUnattached    
2619:34   Robert Gallacher V35MUnattached    
2719:37   Shea Roddy S25MUnattached    
2819:45   Duncan Boyd  V50MUnattached18:4118:215.8 
2919:46   Jim Buick  V50MEdinburgh AC/Unattached19:3118:098.9 
3019:50   Andy Whiteford  SENMUnattached19:2319:235.7 
3120:04   Stuart McIntyre V40MUnattached    
3220:07   Chris Graham SBS30MShettleston20:0716:5717.0 
3320:09   Stuart Donald  S30MSweatshop19:5419:549.2 
3420:13   Sandy Black S25MUnattached    
3520:14   Stewart Hamilton V35MAchilles AC    
3620:15   Chris Furse SBV45MWesterlands20:1219:448.9 
3720:16   Roddy McNeil V40MUnattached    
3820:18   Iain MacIsaac V40MUnattached    
3920:33   Kieran Sullivan V35MMaryhill Harriers    
4020:34   Anthony Carson S30MUnattached    
4120:36   Bill Morrison V55MUnattached    
4220:39   Paul Taylor V45MUnattached    
4320:40   Ewan Mansley S25MUnattached    
4420:42   David Gardner  V50MUnattached19:5417:258.4 
4520:46   Finn McHenry U15MUnattached    
4620:54   Mark Dunn S30MUnattached    
4720:54   Stephen Stone V50MCartha Harriers    
4821:06   Arnon Kongnavy S30MUnattached    
4921:10   Niall MacLeod S20MUnattached    
5021:22   Natalie Haran  SENWMaryhill Harriers19:5219:097.8 
5121:37   William Cunningham S20MUnattached    
5221:39   Clyde Russell S20MUnattached    
5321:46   Neil Scott  V35MUnattached20:1019:217.3 
5421:47   Holly MacIver  S20WStornoway20:1620:1112.1 
5522:01   Jonny Archibald V35MUnattached    
5622:02   David Craig S25MUnattached    
5722:03   Peter Grassl  V40MWesterlands20:3719:5612.4 
5822:10   Andrew Digger  V45MKelvin21:0520:1213.0 
5922:15   Jj O'Hara V45MFusion Triathlon Club    
6022:16   Derek J Ogilvie V55MUnattached    
6122:17   David Shankie V60MUnattached    
6222:18   Mark Butler S30MUnattached    
6322:20   Iain Paterson  V40MGarscube21:2820:278.6 
6422:22   Eugenio Cappuccio S20MUnattached    
6522:23   Martin Lundie S30MUnattached    
6622:38   James Speakman V45MUnattached    
6722:42   Craig Paris  SENMUnattached22:0522:0527.0 
6822:42   Beth Dutson S20WUnattached    
6922:44   Jamie Kidd V35MGlasgow Dental Hospital & School Runners    
7022:46   Gawain Hammond V40MUnattached    
7122:46   Colin Andrews V35MUnattached    
7222:48   James Connolly S25MUnattached    
7322:49   Neil Cowan S25MUnattached    
7422:56   Mark Gilligan V35MUnattached    
7523:00   Scott Aitken V50MUnattached    
7623:00   Dan Maher  V45MBellahouston Harriers21:4621:2211.5 
7723:01   Robyn Millar S25WBellahouston Harriers    
7823:02   Fiona Smith S20WUnattached    
7923:04   Angus Gilmour  V40MUnattached20:5919:468.3 
8023:06   Roger Sandilands V70MUnattached    
8123:08   Scott McIntosh V45MUnattached    
8223:11   Stephen Walker PBV35MUnattached23:1122:3614.9 
8323:13   Suzanne Fletcher V45WUnattached    
8423:15   Martin Gigli S30MUnattached    
8523:18   Craig Bogle S30MUnattached    
8623:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8723:23   Neil Paterson V50MUnattached    
8823:25   Rhona Proctor V35WUnattached    
8923:25   Fraser Houston PBV45MFalkirk23:2523:2516.2 
9023:26   Roddy Morrison V35MUnattached    
9123:30   Thomas Muir V45MUnattached    
9223:33   Eoghan Smith S25MUnattached    
9323:35   Sarah Kernahan S30WUnattached    
9423:35   Claire Drurey S25WUnattached    
9523:37   Nelson McKeown S30MUnattached    
9623:39   John MacDonald V40MUnattached    
9723:39   Scott Howie  V45MUnattached23:2320:5914.6 
9823:42   Finlay Kelly SBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow23:4222:2333.7 
10023:43   Iain MacMillan V40MUnattached    
9923:43   Chris Kelly V40MUnattached    
10123:45   Christopher Philo V55MUnattached    
10223:46   Joseph Daly U18MUnattached    
10323:50   Mark Macgregor PBV50MUnattached23:5023:3720.6 
10423:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10523:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10623:58   Chris Lithgow V40MUnattached    
10724:09   Beth Murrison  V35WWest End RR23:1122:4215.1 
10824:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10924:10   Keith Wishart V50MUnattached    
11024:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11124:13   Jules Dunn U15MUnattached    
11224:13   Fiona Roberts  V45WUnattached24:0823:4519.5 
11324:14   Stuart Macdonald  V50MBellahouston Harriers23:2522:5113.7 
11424:16   Dawn Kernaghan V40WUnattached    
11524:27   Neil Logan  V60MUnattached23:4922:3215.4 
11624:28   Tim Gordon V45MUnattached    
11724:29   Mikey Sheehan S20MUnattached    
11824:31   Andrew Fullwood V50MGlasgow South Running Club    
11924:37   Eilidh Hall S30WUnattached    
12024:38   Michael MacDonald S30MUnattached    
12124:39   Steven Maxwell S25MUnattached    
12224:40   Kirsty Toms S25WUnattached    
12324:43   Murray Fleming V45MUnattached    
12424:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12524:45   Maggie Cacot S30WUnattached    
12624:46   Conor Doherty S25MUnattached    
12724:47   Florence Claire Sarah Thepot S30WUnattached    
12824:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12924:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13024:53   Eilis Fraser U18WUnattached    
13124:53   Simon Fraser V50MUnattached    
13224:54   David Hamill  V60MGarscube21:5421:1911.4 
13325:04   Lynsey Hall S25WUnattached    
13425:05   James Hampson S25MUnattached    
13525:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13625:07   Paul Wilson S30MUnattached    
13725:08   Jane McMillan V50WWest End Road Runners    
13825:09   Rachel Hay S20WUnattached    
13925:12   Graham Robertson S25MUnattached    
14025:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14125:16   Frances Powell V35WUnattached    
14225:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14325:24   Claire Thompson S30WOzSquad    
14425:25   Jane Scullion V50WUnattached    
14525:26   Hollie Kilpatrick S30WUnattached    
14625:27   Sarah Coey S30WUnattached    
14725:31   Shauna McMullan V45WUnattached    
14825:32   Tom Ross  V70MKirkintilloch24:2923:0316.4 
14925:33   Paula Sharp V40WUnattached    
15025:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15125:36   Mark Lodge S25MUnattached    
15225:39   Ellie MacAulay V45WUnattached    
15325:41   Davie Johnson V45MUnattached    
15425:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15525:44   Julie Mollison PBV35WEdinburgh AC25:4424:1221.5 
15625:49   Debbie Kessell S30WVegan Runners    
15725:51   Mark Senior V40MUnattached    
15825:54   Fiona M Mackenzie  V50WEdinburgh Running Network25:0324:0818.0 
15925:55   Ewan White S30MUnattached    
16025:56   Adrian Lapthorn V50MUnattached    
16125:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16226:00   Jessica Ryan  SENWUnattached23:4423:2820.5 
16326:02   Frederick Bowker V35MUnattached    
16426:03   Colin Howat V50MUnattached    
16526:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16626:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16726:13   Guy Pilsworth V40MUnattached    
16826:19   Tom Hopkinson V35MUnattached    
16926:21   Alan Cartwright V45MUnattached    
17026:22   Stephen Cornwall S20MUnattached    
17126:25   Kevin Cavanagh V35MUnattached    
17226:29   Stephen Ellison SBV45MFusion Tri Club26:2918:2614.3 
17326:29   Stephanie Tinney S25WUnattached    
17426:31   Alistair Kerr V40MUnattached    
17526:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17626:35   Cara McCauley PBU18WVictoria Park City of Glasgow26:3526:3532.7 
17726:37   Rose Ashmole S20WUnattached    
17826:41   Tracey Dunn V35WUnattached    
17926:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18026:42   Donna MacKenzie S30WUnattached    
18126:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18226:43   Yasmin Salek S20WUnattached    
18326:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18426:47   Sarah Cordwell V45WUnattached    
18526:50   Derek Murison  V45MUnattached24:5923:4922.6 
18626:55   Jan Boyd V45WUnattached    
18726:57   Paula Breslin S25WUnattached    
18827:03   Robyn Mawdsley S20WUnattached    
18927:07   Gillian Allan SBSENWUnattached27:0724:3529.1 
19027:11   Chris Tames V50MUnattached    
19127:16   Amanda Milligan S30WUnattached    
19227:16   Keira Johnston S20WUnattached    
19327:17   Graham Reilly V45MUnattached    
19427:19   Gillian Penrice V50WUnattached    
19527:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19627:23   Esther Weir V35WUnattached    
19727:25   Angela Hopkinson V35WUnattached    
19827:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19927:27   Gail Buckland V50WUnattached    
20027:35   Lucy McGregor U18WUnattached    
20127:39   Stewart Smith V55MUnattached    
20227:46   Doug Dennis V40MUnattached    
20327:47   Harry Hughes V50MUnattached    
20427:54   Mary McDowall S25WUnattached    
20528:00   Raymond Shields V60MUnattached    
20628:02   Alan Beattie  V60MUnattached26:5923:4020.2 
20728:12   Emma MacKay S30WUnattached    
20828:13   Craig MacDonald V35MUnattached    
20928:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21028:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21128:18   Matthew Cowan V55MUnattached    
21228:22   Donny Lin U18MUnattached    
21328:25   Mick Fitz V50MUnattached    
21428:33   Linda Shaw V45WUnattached    
21528:34   Tessa Williams S20WUnattached    
21628:42   Susan Gibson V60WUnattached    
21728:43   Gary Alan Laing SBV45MUnattached28:4325:2935.0 
21828:44   Ken Coulter V55MUnattached    
21928:47   Christine McTaggart V40WUnattached    
22028:49   Catherine Happer V40WUnattached    
22128:51   Christine Yuill V35WUnattached    
22229:00   Philippa Keith V45WUnattached    
22329:02   Gillian Taylorson V40WUnattached    
22429:11   Deborah Cadden S30WVegan Runners    
22529:12   Jenny Irons S30WUnattached    
22629:14   Gail Sinclair V40WUnattached    
22729:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22829:33   Emma Couper V45WUnattached    
22929:33   Peter Brady V55MUnattached    
23029:34   Richard Lee V65MUnattached    
23129:35   Aimee Palmer U20WUnattached    
23229:36   Heather McCluskey S30WUnattached    
23329:38   Peter O'Keefe V65MUnattached    
23429:41   Debbie Barrow V35WUnattached    
23529:41   Sarah Gray  V35WChorlton25:1122:1413.2 
23629:48   Jane Chittick S25WUnattached    
23729:53   Shefali Chowdhury V45WUnattached    
23829:54   Andrew McPhail U18MUnattached    
23929:56   Louise Hillis V40WUnattached    
24029:57   Lindsay Crawford V45WFusion Triathlon Club    
24130:03   Jen Purden V35WUnattached    
24230:03   Leah Hazard V40WUnattached    
24330:09   Euan Allison U20MUnattached    
24430:16   Anne Hart V60WUnattached    
24530:19   Shona Mccormack  V45WUnattached28:3328:2623.6 
24630:32   Emily Hilton S25WUnattached    
24730:33   Emma O'Rourke  S25WGreenock Glenpark23:2321:5416.4 
24830:34   Adam Benwell S30MUnattached    
24930:38   Margaret Talent V55WUnattached    
25030:55   Fiona Gordon V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2