Nonsuch parkrun # 324 External Results
Nonsuch
18 Nov 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:38   Matthew Jiggins  S30MEpsom & Ewell16:4716:250.2 
217:39   Kevin Lewis  V40MSutton Runners17:2117:211.4 
317:52   Robert Lines V45MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
417:55   Neil Henderson  V40MEpsom & Ewell17:4416:590.2 
517:59   Daniel Roffey PBU18MEpsom & Ewell17:5117:262.6 
618:03   Simon Crook V45MEpsom Triathlon Club    
718:21   Chris Walmsley SBV40MStragglers/Ireland18:2116:469.6 
818:26   Chris Ryans PBV35MEpsom & Ewell18:1818:131.4 
918:29   Alex Gurteen  U20MEpsom & Ewell17:3617:202.6 
1018:30   Jay Koike V35MUnattached    
1118:49   James Ball  S20MUnattached17:4217:261.5 
1218:53   Antony Constantinou SBV50MChiltern Church Runners/Collingwood18:5318:313.7 
1318:55   Fraser Mullen S30MMeridian Striders    
1419:10   Tom Spooner  V35MSutton Runners18:3417:554.2 
1519:11   Jonathan White V45MUnattached    
1619:14   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:1217:412.9 
1719:19   Matthew Houghton T20/F20  U20MEpsom & Ewell19:0418:323.5 
1819:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:27   Gareth Ambler V45MUnattached    
2019:30   Henry Smith U15MUnattached    
2119:36   Alfie Louis Jones  U18MEpsom & Ewell18:5918:517.0 
2219:40   Joe Barker  U15MEpsom & Ewell19:2118:073.3 
2319:42   Mark Constantinou  V50MCollingwood/Chiltern Church Runners18:5018:153.9 
2419:47   Thomas Flannery  S30MClapham Chasers19:2318:194.0 
2519:47   Owen Waite  U18MSouth London18:5417:572.0 
2619:49   Paul Ralton  V45MEpsom Oddballs19:1518:3210.9 
2719:53   Chris James  S30MUnattached19:2018:446.5 
2819:56   Jeremy Garner  V40MEpsom Oddballs18:2718:204.0 
2919:57   Ashley Day  S30MUnattached19:0018:486.0 
3020:13   John Bleackley  V50MUnattached19:3519:177.6 
3120:18   Georgia Bell PBU20WSutton & District20:1820:183.9 
3220:23   Tom Ralton  S20MUnattached19:3819:0815.2 
3320:23   Scott Lane V45MUnattached    
3420:25   Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
3520:27   John Gorman  V35MSutton Runners19:1118:3611.8 
3620:39   Adam Hammond V45MEpsom Triathlon Club    
3720:39   John Delmar V55MUnattached    
3820:46   Richard Henderson V40MUnattached    
3920:50   Shane Dowman SBV55MUnattached20:5020:2516.4 
4020:53   Tom Thompson V35MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
4120:55   James Waller S25MUnattached    
4220:56   Daniel Bratton  S30MDorking & Mole Valley19:0219:025.8 
4320:59   Patrick Smith U15MWilson's School    
4421:00   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
4521:06   Tom Bateson S25MUnattached    
4621:10   Allan Todd  V40MSutton Runners20:0018:1312.8 
4721:16   Mohamed Maguid S30MUnattached    
4821:16   Zac Carpenter U18MUnattached    
4921:20   Robbie McMullan U18MUnattached    
5021:26   Tim Mitchell V45MUnattached    
5121:28   Damian Taylor V35MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
5221:29   Jamie Smith U18MUnattached    
5321:31   Joshua Spicer U18MUnattached    
5421:33   James Merry V40MUnattached    
5521:34   Ian Rushton S30MUnattached    
5621:36   Lionel Gunn  V55MUnattached20:5420:5410.3 
5721:39   Hannah Bye  S30WUnattached20:3420:108.7 
5821:40   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached20:1920:1910.2 
5921:43   Nigel Wheeler V50MKingston Wheelers CC    
6021:44   Matt Pennington V45MUnattached    
6121:50   Andries Spies  V45MSutton Runners20:2720:2710.0 
6221:51   Casper Badenhorst V40MUnattached    
6321:58   Aneta Ryans  S30WEpsom & Ewell21:0421:0411.9 
6421:59   David Colm O'Domhnaill U18MUnattached    
6522:02   Oliver Spicer U18MUnattached    
6622:03   Ian St John  V50MUnattached21:5719:4915.7 
6722:04   Andrew Brims S30MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
6822:06   Tunde Adeyemo  V60MSutton Runners20:5620:3110.2 
6922:09   James Ellis S30MUnattached    
7022:11   Dave Trew  V45MSutton Runners21:4221:4215.1 
7122:11   Jose Alonso V35MUnattached    
7222:13   Matthew Scott Chessum  SENMUnattached21:4121:2814.0 
7322:16   Gavin Hamilton SBV40MUnattached22:1621:4015.5 
7422:17   Graham Hannay  V40MUnattached20:3720:068.3 
7522:19   Catherine Demetriou V35WUnattached    
7622:20   AN Other         
7722:22   Simon Allum V40MUnattached    
7822:23   David Baker V35MUnattached    
7922:26   Timothy Ward S25MUnattached    
8022:27   Douglas Young V40MUnattached    
8122:30   Jon Young V35MUnattached    
8222:35   Gwenael Gougay V40MUnattached    
8322:36   Christian Murray-Smith V45MUnattached    
8422:38   Duncan Owen V40MUnattached    
8522:39   Paul Heath V55MUnattached    
8622:39   Will Turner V40MUnattached    
8722:40   Bridget Edwards S20WUnattached    
8822:41   Neil Curtis V40MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
8922:41   Andrew McDonald SBV40MEpsom & Ewell22:1917:5318.4 
9022:41   Lydia Orsborn PBU15WEpsom & Ewell22:4122:1715.1 
9122:42   Richard Holmes V55MUnattached    
9222:43   Alex Chapman PBU11MEpsom & Ewell22:4319:046.2 
9322:43   Rene Berende V55MChiltern Church Runners    
9422:44   Ian Smith V50MHoly Trinity Church Wallington    
9522:44   Rufie Graham-Maw U11MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
9622:46   Richard Pibworth V45MUnattached    
9722:47   Endrit Kumbaro V35MUnattached    
9822:52   Martin Wade V50MUnattached    
9922:53   Julia Graham-Maw V45WBritish Military Fitness    
10022:55   Salomao De Almeida V40MUnattached    
10122:58   Ed MacCurrach S30MUnattached    
10222:59   Dave Connor S30MUnattached    
10323:00   Darren Beers  V45MSutton Runners22:0821:0714.1 
10423:02   Martin Breeden  V45MUnattached22:5721:4112.1 
10523:02   Adam Cerny  V40MUnattached21:5221:5213.1 
10623:03   Andrew Turner S20MUnattached    
10723:03   Rob Hines V45MUnattached    
10823:04   Brian Martin  V45MUnattached21:3721:3712.9 
10923:04   Nicholas Bird V45MRun to Live RC    
11023:06   Dominic Moore V40MUnattached    
11123:08   Philip Cox V55MUnattached    
11223:10   Nicholas Cady V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
11323:11   Justin Mayger V35MUnattached    
11423:12   David Hore V50MUnattached    
11523:12   Laura Dowman PBS25WUnattached23:1222:2118.5 
11623:14   Jonathan Tear V50MUnattached    
11723:17   Reece Duncan S30MUnattached    
11823:18   Daniel Wade  V35MEpsom Oddballs20:4219:3811.2 
11923:20   Thomas Marriott S25MUnattached    
12023:22   Stuart Binns S30MUnattached    
12123:25   Matt Smith V40MUnattached    
12223:25   Jim Foster V60MThames Hare & Hounds    
12323:26   Dan Barker U11MUnattached    
12423:26   Mary Ali S25WUnattached    
12523:27   Steve Mumford  V45MUnattached21:4721:1210.2 
12623:29   Billy Corr  V40MSouth London23:0521:4116.6 
12723:30   Matthew Cromwell V35MUnattached    
12823:31   Stephen Evans  V40MSutton Runners21:4221:2911.9 
12923:33   Steve Parry V35MTeamMama    
13023:34   Alejandro Primera V35MUnattached    
13123:34   Johanne Syron V40WUnattached    
13223:37   Gary Harrison V55MUnattached    
13323:38   Tim Jones  V40MUnattached22:0320:4811.9 
13423:41   David Bates U18MUnattached    
13523:42   Charles Luff V55MUnattached    
13623:43   Andy Goldsmith  V50MEpsom Oddballs21:0219:3613.0 
13723:44   Annalise Spahr U18WUnattached    
13823:45   Steve Sledger V50MUnattached    
13923:45   David Button S30MChiltern Church Runners    
14023:45   Gareth Howat SBV50MUnattached23:4520:5824.7 
14123:47   Andrew Phillips V40MUnattached    
14223:47   Matthew Windle  SENMUnattached20:4920:4918.5 
14323:48   David Elliott V45MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
14423:48   Nicholas Barker V45MUnattached    
14523:49   Libby Cantwell U11WUnattached    
14623:51   Michael Stephen Riser  V50MUnattached21:5321:1511.6 
14723:52   Martin Walpole V55MUnattached    
14823:58   Neil Young PBV35MVegan23:5823:5020.0 
14923:59   Julian Bridle V50MUnattached    
15024:00   Valery Olefir V40MUnattached    
15124:01   Jo Turner V40WUnattached    
15224:01   Jinnan Li V40MUnattached    
15324:02   David Wigfield V50MUnattached    
15424:07   Enda Cleary SBV45M26.2/100 Marathon Club24:0722:2419.5 
15524:07   Michael Procter V55MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
15624:09   Senan Doohan  V60MLauriston22:2319:5913.6 
15724:10   Tim Carver  V55MUnattached22:1521:1812.4 
15824:11   Julian Black  V40MUnattached23:2621:2713.9 
15924:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16024:16   Hannah Brinsden SBS30WEpsom Oddballs24:1619:2218.0 
16124:18   Martin Silvester V45MUnattached    
16224:19   John Ellis V35MUnattached    
16324:19   Steven Parker V45MUnattached    
16424:20   John Boyer  V55MBBC22:5422:5418.4 
16524:22   Marieta Orsborn V40WUnattached    
16624:23   Matthew Groome V40MUnattached    
16724:23   Kevin Young V45MUnattached    
16824:24   David Bates  V40MSutton Runners22:2519:587.9 
16924:26   Hannah Ram U11WUnattached    
17024:26   Mark Ram V40MUnattached    
17124:27   Michael Hamilton V55MUnattached    
17224:35   Jay Darey U18MUnattached    
17324:36   Penny Wilkins  V55WSutton Runners23:4522:3214.0 
17424:36   Philip Graham-clare  V55MSutton Runners21:5921:3912.9 
17524:38   Derek Coughlan  V45MUnattached22:1720:0218.4 
17624:38   Timothy Nigel Jones  V55MUnattached19:2819:288.0 
17724:39   Maxime Ducrue S25MUnattached    
17824:39   Chris Channell  S25MUnattached22:5522:5518.1 
17924:40   Andrzej Prochyra V35MUnattached    
18024:40   Darren Millings V40MSt Patrick's Tigers    
18124:43   Massah Cooper V40WUnattached    
18224:44   Derek Andrews V35MUnattached    
18324:45   Susannah Earl  V35WEpsom Oddballs23:1923:0217.0 
18424:46   Steven Norwood V40MUnattached    
18524:47   Eileen Sawyer  V35WEpsom Oddballs24:3423:2414.0 
18624:47   Ian Reeves V50MUnattached    
18724:48   Nigel Tyndale  V50MUnattached23:4120:5210.4 
18824:49   Antony Formisano V55MUnattached    
18924:51   Alexander Barrington U11MSutton Runners    
19024:54   Niki Taylor  V50WEpsom Allsorts24:1423:3315.4 
19124:57   Paul Thomson V45MUnattached    
19224:58   Mark Spicer  V45MUnattached24:0524:0216.7 
19324:58   Christian Vietz S30MUnattached    
19424:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19525:00   Peter Elson V50MUnattached    
19625:01   Adrian Butcher V55MUnattached    
19725:05   Colm Nolan S30MUnattached    
19825:07   Michael Ogunnaike  V50MUnattached24:4124:2314.7 
19925:09   Jayla Badenhorst U11WUnattached    
20025:10   Andrew Green V45MUnattached    
20125:12   Ata Qureshi V45MUnattached    
20225:13   Natalie Cantwell V45WUnattached    
20325:13   Tina White V40WUnattached    
20425:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20525:17   Sinead Rowell V40WUnattached    
20625:20   Chloe Constantine PBV45WSutton Runners25:2022:2811.0 
20725:22   Fran Niven S30WUnattached    
20825:24   Ramona Dixon S30WUnattached    
20925:25   Colin Jackson  V55MUnattached22:5422:5423.6 
21025:26   Dominic Stephens V50MUnattached    
21125:30   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
21225:30   Revanie Joseph V55MUnattached    
21325:34   Francis Jennings V45MUnattached    
21425:35   Catherine Luff V50WUnattached    
21525:37   Ross Booker S30MUnattached    
21625:37   Martin Williams V55MUnattached    
21725:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21825:40   Susan Barrington  SENWUnattached24:1322:2317.2 
21925:41   Philip Walters V50MWilson's School    
22025:42   Andrew Culver V45MUnattached    
22125:43   Gerald King V70MUnattached    
22225:44   Andrew Brown V35MUnattached    
22325:45   Pam Clarke  V60WSutton Runners23:0523:0516.2 
22425:46   Alex Ralls V40MUnattached    
22525:48   Peter Bowden  V45MUnattached23:5123:3816.7 
22625:50   David Wellard V50MUnattached    
22725:53   Susan Wright V50WUnattached    
22825:54   Daniel Priddle V50MUnattached    
22925:56   Nick Wright V55MUnattached    
23025:58   Bryn Reynolds V45MUnattached    
23125:59   Jake Lewin U18MUnattached    
23226:00   John Sparrow  V55MSutton Runners22:4022:4015.2 
23326:00   Emma Hutton U18WUnattached    
23426:02   Graham Miller  V55MSutton Runners20:5719:309.2 
23526:06   Mark Fox V50MUnattached    
23626:07   David Bowles V55MUnattached    
23726:10   Steven Butcher V60MUnattached    
23826:11   Hannah Hanks S25WUnattached    
23926:12   Aaron Little V45MUnattached    
24026:12   Mark Annear V35MUnattached    
24126:13   Michael Potter V50MGood Shepherd Runners    
24226:14   Vivek Sethi V35MUnattached    
24326:14   Brian Priddy V35MUnattached    
24426:15   Rayyan Hossenbux U15MUnattached    
24526:15   Louise Cockburn V35WUnattached    
24626:16   Sophie Rudd S25WUnattached    
24726:19   Graeme Noel Buckley V45MUnattached    
24826:20   Germain Sahabandu S20WUnattached    
24926:21   Grant Davie V35MUnattached    
25026:22   Lindsay Middleton-Scarr V45WReigate Ladies Joggers    
Page: 1 2 3