Leeds parkrun # 535 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
18 Nov 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:49   Ryan Cartwright PBU20MVegan17:4917:396.8 
318:13   Alex Sinclair S25MUnattached    
418:17   Matthew Akpan  S25MValley Striders17:4716:390.7 
518:18   Simon Jones  S25MAbbey Runners Leeds18:0517:331.6 
618:25   Callum Gaunt U18MUnattached    
718:27   Philip Boynton  S25MHorsforth Harriers17:3316:45-0.4 
818:31   Mark Hammond  V45MHarpenden18:1917:262.5 
918:32   Paul Gidlow SBV40MHorsforth Harriers18:3217:442.7 
1018:44   William Wood  U18MIlkley18:1218:044.6 
1118:45   Jake Birkby  S25MUnattached18:2517:523.5 
1219:10   Jasper Exley  U20MUnattached18:4217:5510.1 
1319:13   Philip Goose  S25MHyde Park Harriers17:0316:590.6 
1419:14   Zejun Yao PBV35MLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/France19:0518:142.4 
1519:16   William Ludlam S20MUnattached    
1619:18   Rich Knell-Moore  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC18:4518:267.3 
1719:25   Ben Hartley  V40MHyde Park Harriers18:3217:529.6 
1819:28   Eoin Tonge V45MUnattached    
1919:30   Owen Hilton  S25MAbbey Runners Leeds/Pudsey & Bramley19:0818:405.7 
2019:37   Markus Hjorth S25MUnattached    
2119:42   Richard Sutor  V35MChapel Allerton/Leeds City18:4818:224.1 
2219:44   Stephen Raby  V55MHorsforth Harriers18:5118:327.4 
2319:45   Sav Szymura SBS30MHyde Park Harriers19:4518:2527.6 
2419:47   Tony Walker V55MOtley AC    
2519:48   Robert Howard  S20MHyde Park Harriers18:1817:261.6 
2619:56   Morven Wallace  V45MPudsey Pacers19:3019:306.9 
2719:59   Alexander Bell S25MUnattached    
2820:00   Roy Huggins  V55MValley Striders19:0117:496.0 
2920:01   Dan Price SBS30MChapel Allerton20:0119:335.1 
3020:01   Hayley Lloyd-Henry  S25WPrestwich19:3319:338.7 
3120:04   Tom Ellard S30MUnattached    
3220:07   Mark Orbell SBV50MPudsey Pacers20:0719:476.2 
3320:09   Jacqui Khoueiry SBV40WWakefield20:0919:197.6 
3420:14   Joseph Cook S25MUnattached    
3520:16   David Firth PBS30MSteel City20:1620:1611.5 
3620:21   Paul Sawyer  SENMUnattached19:4119:256.9 
3720:23   Jim Brassil  V45MLeeds & Bradford TC20:1720:069.6 
3820:25   John James V40MUnattached    
3920:25   Mark Ayre PBV45MRoundhay Runners20:2520:259.0 
4020:27   Nick Wileman U20MUnattached    
4120:27   Alex Ogilvie S25MUnattached    
4220:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4320:33   Martin James Stoney PBV40MUnattached20:3320:3322.2 
4420:41   Robin Mitchell  V40MLancaster20:0819:538.0 
4520:45   Dan Donnelly  V50MHyde Park Harriers19:5619:3412.2 
4620:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4720:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4820:52   Richard Bond  V40MSaltaire Striders19:5218:363.2 
4920:55   Emma Stoney SBV35WBaildon20:5520:0710.3 
5021:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5121:11   Ken Fox  V55MValley Striders20:0919:099.1 
5221:14   Edward Bridge S20MUnattached    
5321:15   Emily Muddimer  U20WShepshed21:0320:3912.1 
5421:17   Becky Hill SBV40WHorsforth Harriers21:1720:3813.3 
5521:19   Dominic Rayner V45MUnattached    
5621:23   Stuart Lowe V35MUnattached    
5721:25   Jennifer Whiteman  S25WChapel Allerton20:2820:266.7 
5821:27   Randolph Haggerty  V50MKirkstall20:4019:4613.9 
5921:40   Christopher Murphy U20MUnattached    
6021:41   Freddie Roden  U15MAbbey Runners Leeds20:3617:452.6 
6121:43   Reuben Lindsay U20MUnattached    
6221:45   Oliver Topel S20MUnattached    
6321:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6421:47   Thomas Latham S30MUnattached    
6521:52   Darren Fawcett V40MUnattached    
6621:58   Claire Bond  V35WSaltaire Striders21:5021:4710.7 
6722:01   Alison Boyle  V40WBaildon20:5019:5510.1 
6822:05   Joe Rigby S25MUnattached    
6922:07   Joshua Allis S20MUnattached    
7022:08   Josh Graham U20MUnattached    
7122:13   Richard Banks V50MUnattached    
7222:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7322:21   Chris Cunliffe  V45MAbbey Runners Leeds21:5419:5310.6 
7422:25   Alpheas Sithole  V45MUnattached21:1620:2312.4 
7522:26   Oliver Gregory  V35MFarsley Flyers19:2618:183.3 
7622:27   Aidan Crosthwaite S25MUnattached    
7722:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7822:30   Leon Abonye S20MUnattached    
7922:31   Luke Harrison S20MUnattached    
8022:32   Darren Walker V40MUnattached    
8122:32   Alan Lumb  V35MUnattached21:0219:5713.8 
8222:33   Yosuke Konno V35MUnattached    
8322:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8422:36   Martin Bradley V35MUnattached    
8522:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8622:38   Becky Jane  S25WUnattached21:3320:319.5 
8722:39   Kerry Playle S30WUnattached    
8822:40   Sean G Thomas U20MUnattached    
8922:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9022:42   Bekki Wheatley  V35WChapel Allerton21:5021:5015.1 
9122:43   Dylan Williams  U20MEton Manor21:1017:292.3 
9222:44   Andy Bisset V45MUnattached    
9322:45   Mick Welbourn V50MUnattached    
9422:46   Beverly Hurst  V50WHorsforth Harriers22:0021:3311.8 
9522:48   John Blatherwick  V35MHyde Park Harriers21:2920:438.3 
9622:49   Robert Flint V40MUnattached    
9722:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9822:50   Billy Gates U15MUnattached    
9922:56   Oscar Roden  U11MAbbey Runners Leeds21:2821:0010.7 
10023:00   Oliver Riley S25MUnattached    
10123:01   Chlo√© Gilbert S20WUnattached    
10223:06   Christopher Hassall  S30MHyde Park Harriers21:1319:578.3 
10323:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10423:11   Eve Bannatyne S20WUnattached    
10523:12   Robert Webster  V45MHorsforth Harriers22:2322:0411.2 
10623:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10723:17   Panos Ferentinos S30MUnattached    
10823:20   Laura O Donnell S25WUnattached    
10923:21   Masalela Ace Gaesenngwe S30MUnattached    
11023:22   Gary Cooke V55MUnattached    
11123:23   Andrew Furber V50MUnattached    
11223:24   Charlotte Morison S20WUnattached    
11323:24   Aaron Brine U15MUnattached    
11423:25   Lucia Lopez V35WUnattached    
11523:27   Ben Feely PBS30MChapel Allerton23:2723:1119.1 
11623:29   Rob Witts S30MUnattached    
11723:30   Daniel Broadbent S30MUnattached    
11823:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11923:33   Harry Marshall U11MUnattached    
12023:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12123:35   Sam Oades U20MUnattached    
12223:35   Andrew Philip Webster  V45MOtley23:2521:2312.1 
12323:36   Helen Roden  V45WAbbey Runners Leeds21:4121:0610.0 
12423:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12523:37   Chris Hill SBV60MAirecentre Pacers23:3721:2911.3 
12623:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12723:38   Dominic Fanaroff U15MUnattached    
12823:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12923:40   Zoe Knell-Moore V40WUnattached    
13023:44   Peter Boden V50MUnattached    
13123:46   Natalie Gooder S20WUnattached    
13223:47   Richard Duffy  V65MHorsforth Harriers23:3722:4716.4 
13323:49   Samantha Harris  V35WValley Striders21:0819:518.6 
13423:55   Joseph Brown V35MUnattached    
13523:57   Richard Pullan  V55MHyde Park Harriers22:3121:0014.3 
13623:58   Denise McGeachy  V35WChapel Allerton22:5922:2812.2 
13724:00   Jamie Ursell S30MUnattached    
13824:02   Noah Philpott  U18MValley Striders22:5822:5113.7 
13924:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14024:03   Dominic Makohin V35MUnattached    
14124:09   Rebecca Walsh S20WUnattached    
14224:11   Kane Fulton S30MUnattached    
14324:13   Ian Bailey V50MRoundhay Runners    
14424:13   Kevin Watson  V70MHorsforth Harriers23:1322:4515.0 
14524:15   Andrew Smith SBV55MUknetrunner24:1521:0715.1 
14624:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14724:22   Daniel Billingsley  SENMUnattached21:4521:4512.1 
14824:24   Steve Wood  V60MHorsforth Harriers23:3721:0513.1 
14924:25   Mark Cudworth S20MUnattached    
15024:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15124:27   George Kainyek  V40MUnattached23:2619:1715.5 
15224:28   Amy Kindon S20WUnattached    
15324:29   David Egan S25MUnattached    
15424:29   Janet Stainsby SBV45WUnattached24:2322:2714.9 
15524:30   Amie Hope PBSENWUnattached24:1024:1023.1 
15624:31   Kevin Leandro Sand√≠ S25MUnattached    
15724:32   Helen Scott V50WUnattached    
15824:32   Daisy Payne S25WUnattached    
15924:32   Elliott Dews S25MUnattached    
16024:35   Angus Kerry S25MUnattached    
16124:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16224:36   Calum Weeks S20MUnattached    
16324:37   Mark Burns V50MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
16424:37   Chris Berry  V55MSt. Theresa's24:2024:0416.3 
16524:38   Simon Naylor  V45MUnattached23:4523:2815.2 
16624:42   Andrew Harrop V50MUnattached    
16724:44   Nicholas Redding S20MUnattached    
16824:46   Elliot Hall S25MUnattached    
16924:48   Ruth Bookbinder S25WUnattached    
17024:51   Theo Marshall-Brown U11MUnattached    
17124:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17224:52   Clive Walton  V50MAbbey Runners Leeds24:0521:5617.9 
17324:52   Alexandra Burns V40WUnattached    
17424:52   Peter White 2015 V55MUnattached    
17524:55   Duncan Brown V40MUnattached    
17624:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17724:58   Andrew Wicks  V50MAbbey Runners Leeds23:5719:2814.6 
17825:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17925:01   Colin Henderson V40MUnattached    
18025:02   Jeremy Ward  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC24:1124:0919.2 
18125:03   Becky Brooks U20WUnattached    
18225:04   Elen Baugh  S20WDenbigh23:3822:4212.2 
18325:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18425:07   Michael Dean V55MUnattached    
18525:08   Paul Greene V55MUnattached    
18625:18   Jacob Hubbard U15MUnattached    
18725:19   Andrew Dallas S30MUnattached    
18825:20   Carl Timmins S30MUnattached    
18925:21   Andy Wood V55MUnattached    
19025:22   Clare Doherty  V40WKirkstall23:2521:3521.0 
19125:25   Martina Gidlow V40WUnattached    
19225:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19325:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19425:30   Adrienne Turner  V50WUnattached23:5923:0714.3 
19525:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19625:33   Jack Harrison S20MUnattached    
19725:34   Louis Casimir-Cohn S25MUnattached    
19825:34   Emma Johnson U18WUnattached    
19925:35   Surinder Bangerh PBV40WHyde Park Harriers25:3525:3521.2 
20025:36   Donald Richardson  V35MHorsforth Fellandale23:3323:3323.5 
20125:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20225:41   Laura Phillips  S25WElvet23:1122:0111.6 
20325:43   Emily Suffield S25WUnattached    
20425:44   Helen Fenton  V50WSt. Theresa's25:3125:2218.0 
20525:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20625:46   Ally Long V35MUnattached    
20725:47   Linzi Lloyd-Henry V55WPrestwich AC    
20825:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20925:50   Nicola Forwood  S30WHyde Park Harriers23:0023:0016.3 
21025:53   Paul Stokes  V40MValley Striders24:0822:4316.6 
21125:55   Stephen O'hara  V65MHorsforth Harriers25:5022:4524.4 
21225:59   Andrew Paul Wilson SBV50MAbbey Runners Leeds25:5921:5624.2 
21326:01   Brian Croxson V40MUnattached    
21426:02   Jaz Singh PBV45MUnattached25:5325:4523.8 
21526:03   Aamir Murtaza  S25MUnattached24:3222:0819.0 
21626:07   Richard Neal  V50MHyde Park Harriers24:2624:2617.0 
21726:07   Carys Ashton S20WUnattached    
21826:11   David Booth  V50MPudsey Pacers21:5419:496.7 
21926:12   Clare Miller  V35WFarsley Flyers25:5723:1914.4 
22026:13   Catriona Miller S20WUnattached    
22126:14   Alfie Storer U15MUnattached    
22226:14   Sarah Bendle  U20WDarlington H26:1225:4323.5 
22326:15   Mohammed Aslam V50MUnattached    
22426:16   Kate Solomon PBS20WHyde Park Harriers26:1625:3719.6 
22526:17   Martyn Johnson S30MUnattached    
22626:17   Nicola Swann V40WUnattached    
22726:18   Chris Worfolk S30MUnattached    
22826:27   Gemma Cosson S20WUnattached    
22926:28   Eleanor Salvidge S20WLeeds University Cross Country Club    
23026:29   Kelly Maginn S25WUnattached    
23126:30   Andrea Barras  V65WUnattached26:2125:2817.3 
23226:32   Faye Mullen S25WUnattached    
23326:32   Jagrit Gyawali S25MUnattached    
23426:33   Sarah Reason  SENWUnattached24:4524:4521.7 
23526:34   Charlotte Pratt U20WUnattached    
23626:35   Miriam S J Bowen S20WUnattached    
23726:36   Andrew Billington S30MUnattached    
23826:40   Leon Dammone U18MUnattached    
23926:41   Rafet Ongun  S30MHyde Park Harriers24:1423:2616.6 
24026:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24126:42   David Wainman  V50MUnattached24:2422:4316.8 
24226:43   Mel Tattersfield V35WUnattached    
24326:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24426:45   Amy Small V35WUnattached    
24526:47   Qianqian Wang V35MUnattached    
24626:52   Eleanor Broadbent S25WUnattached    
24726:57   Frank Jones  V55MUnattached25:0022:5319.7 
24826:59   Steph Williams U20WUnattached    
24927:01   Lizzie Coombes  V50WHyde Park Harriers25:3425:3417.0 
25027:03   Claire Burton  V40WUnattached26:3526:0218.2 
Page: 1 2