Starlight Relay (4 x 2.5) External Results
Ticknall
5 Dec 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5MMTL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:23   Andy Hawtin SENMSouth Derbyshire2.7 
215:54   Kenneth Malton SENMShelton-0.8 
316:32   Christopher Wilshaw SENMTeam Derby Runner2.1 
416:42   Ross Clarke SENMSouth Derbyshire2.6 
517:05   Darren Wilson V40MHermitage9.3 
617:13   Jenny Laing SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.1 
717:20   Matthew CartwrightSENMDerwent  
817:45   Paul Lewis V45MLong Eaton5.9 
917:51   Andrew Stanley V35MIvanhoe7.7 
1017:56   Rob HughesSENM   
1117:58   Andrew Orme V50MSouth Derbyshire7.2 
1218:07   Adrian Middleton V45MSouth Derbyshire10.3 
1318:11   Nick HydlemanSENMJog Derbyshire  
1418:13   Rob TurnerSENMDerwent  
1518:15   John Reynolds V35MIlkeston7.0 
1618:24   Richard Green V50MShelton16.2 
1718:37   Mark Ison V40MTeam Derby Runner7.5 
1818:49   Simon Bray V45MSinfin14.2 
1918:59   Sarah Sutton V35WTeam Derby Runner13.0 
2019:04   Paul HudsonSENMSunday Runners  
2119:34   Thomas BeardsmoreSENM   
2219:35   Kevin Clarke V50MSouth Derbyshire10.2 
2319:45   Louise Mason V50WHermitage11.6 
2419:53   James PalmerSENM   
2519:54   Matthew Henning V45MShelton13.3 
2619:55   Neil AdamsSENM   
2720:10   Matthew Hooton SENMLong Eaton8.9 
2820:14   Paul Glover V50MSouth Derbyshire10.5 
2920:30   Cathy Brown SENWLong Eaton17.0 
3020:53   Zoe Sewter V40WHermitage15.3 
3121:27   Kate JohnsonSENWShelton Striders  
3221:29   Joanne Langton SENWDerwent Runners (Derby)23.0 
3321:30   Becki AtkinsSENWSouth Derbyshire  
3421:33   Catherine Eden V35WErewash Valley17.9 
3522:23   Andrew Skelding V55MTeam Derby Runner15.8 
3622:40   Laura Hickey SENWIlkeston16.0 
3722:43   Chris PurslowSENMShelton Striders  
3823:33   Vicky DriscollSENW   
3923:36   Mark Hawthorne V45MTeam Derby Runner14.7 
4024:27   Suzanne AdamsSENWJog Derbyshire  
4124:27   John CallaSENM   
4226:55   Joanne Moore V50WLong Eaton25.0 
4327:11   Clare Leeland V35WNottingham Women31.2 
4430:04   Hazel ClintSENWJog Derbyshire  
4530:44   Pauline Cooper V55WSouth Derbyshire/Unattached25.5 
2.5MMTL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:40   Oliver Meek SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)4.8 
216:43   Christopher Pearson V40MSouth Derbyshire0.8 
317:05   George Bevan SENMLong Eaton14.9 
417:32   Shane Chapman SENMSouth Derbyshire4.8 
517:53   Mark BrownSENMIlkeston  
617:54   Pascale HoldenSENMShelton Striders  
717:59   Craig FisherSENMTeam Derby Runner  
818:47   Darren CreswellSENMHermitage  
918:48   Matthew Long V45MSouth Derbyshire/Birchfield H8.9 
1019:23   Chris Mason V65MSouth Derbyshire/Unattached/Midland Masters8.3 
1120:09   Kevin EaySENM   
1220:14   Lisa Wright V35WSouth Derbyshire12.0 
1320:22   Andy LambSENM   
1420:42   Adrian HowellSENM   
1520:45   Kathryn DaviesSENWJog Derbyshire  
1620:50   Gemma Shaw V35WIvanhoe19.7 
1720:50   Nurkan DogruelSENM   
1821:03   Christina Hawtin SENWSouth Derbyshire8.9 
1921:16   David GreenSENMShelton Striders  
2021:18   Emma RoeSENMShelton Striders  
2121:20   Peter Wallis V40MLong Eaton23.9 
2221:25   Matt Harris V40MSinfin17.7 
2321:32   Helen Smith V35WTeam Derby Runner16.2 
2421:45   Fiona HawkinsSENMTeam Derby Runner  
2521:48   Susan HallSENWJog Derbyshire  
2621:49   Katherine HallettSENWDerwent  
2721:52   Adelle Whittleton V35WIlkeston17.4 
2821:58   Liz LarkinSENWLong Eaton  
2922:11   Stephen P Fowler V55MSouth Derbyshire21.0 
3023:00   Becky MoultSENWSouth Derbyshire  
3123:08   Laurie MaySENMHermitage  
3223:11   Julie Corby V45WShelton21.7 
3323:11   Fiona RoweSENWTeam Derby Runner  
3423:54   Anna BachSENWSunday Runners  
3523:55   Alison FlowerSENW   
3624:02   Jo Gregory V40WShelton22.3 
3724:04   Matt GriffithsSENMTeam Derby Runner  
3824:33   Susan CartwrightSENWDerwent  
3925:06   Beth Davey SENWNottingham Women28.8 
4025:20   Anna Mulligan-Freeman V40WLong Eaton21.5 
4125:50   Nicola PhotiouSENWErewash  
4227:33   Barbara CathcartSENW   
4332:18   Alison Jackson V50WSouth Derbyshire33.2 
4432:57   Gail Brothwell V40WHermitage22.2 
4533:11   Rachel WrightSENWJog Derbyshire  
2.5MMTL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:08   David Pallett SENMHermitage4.0 
216:26   Samuel Knibbs SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)4.5 
316:38   Robert Eaton SENMSouth Derbyshire1.5 
418:25   David Feely SENMIlkeston9.0 
518:27   Christopher Hanman V40MSouth Derbyshire8.7 
618:35   Stuart Hancock V50MHermitage7.9 
718:37   Richard Iliffe V45MIlkeston10.2 
819:00   Richard Green V50MShelton16.2 
919:06   James Gough V35MSouth Derbyshire5.6 
1019:11   Alexander Lee U23MShelton20.1 
1119:19   Sarah Sutton V35WTeam Derby Runner13.0 
1219:34   Rachel Farrow SENWShelton9.5 
1319:34   Gordon LithwellSENMTeam Derby Runner  
1419:59   Richard ShawSENM   
1520:08   Robert LaneSENMTeam Derby Runner  
1620:12   Charlene Withall SENWIvanhoe28.1 
1720:20   James Raftery V40MHermitage20.9 
1820:21   Cathy Brown SENWLong Eaton17.0 
1920:30   Marc Kinch V45MLong Eaton12.2 
2020:41   Matthew Hooton SENMLong Eaton8.9 
2120:44   Lauren BjornSENWErewash  
2221:09   Phil Daws V45MSouth Derbyshire12.1 
2321:13   Ian Jones V55MShelton24.1 
2421:26   Tracey Glover V45WSouth Derbyshire11.8 
2522:02   Sarah Huskinson V35WTeam Derby Runner10.5 
2622:03   James Cobb V40MSouth Derbyshire13.1 
2722:12   Matt Dawson V40MSinfin22.9 
2822:16   Ian BentleySENM   
2922:22   Kate SmithandSENWJog Derbyshire  
3022:50   Liz Phillips V45WShelton16.9 
3122:52   Amy Brooks V35WSouth Derbyshire27.0 
3223:34   Elaine Clifford V45WNottingham Women27.7 
3323:35   Jenny Winter SENWSouth Derbyshire24.4 
3423:50   Tamsin GreavesSENW   
3524:11   Adele HaughSENWDerwent  
3624:12   Hannah NewtonSENWJog Derbyshire  
3724:48   Vicky DriscollSENW   
3824:51   Claire SteeleSENWDerwent  
3925:09   Vicki AlldreadSENW   
4025:11   Shaun Borrill V50MLong Eaton29.4 
4126:14   Sarah WarburtonSENW   
4226:46   Kate HudsonSENWSunday Runners  
4326:52   Julie Dean V50WTeam Derby Runner22.6 
4432:51   Jane StrawSENWJog Derbyshire  
4533:06   Cath JohnsonSENWSouth Derbyshire  
2.5MMTL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:18   Alum ThomasSENMSouth Derbyshire  
215:51   Matthew CartwrightSENMDerwent  
316:06   Chris HolmesSENM   
417:02   Shaun CooperSENMShelton Striders  
517:16   Christopher Wilshaw SENMTeam Derby Runner2.1 
617:29   Simon Reynolds V40MSouth Derbyshire12.9 
717:35   Matthew Dumelow SENMHermitage9.0 
817:59   Mark Harriott V45MSouth Derbyshire4.2 
918:37   Paul Brunt V45MShelton23.2 
1018:46   Robert Lennox V50MTeam Derby Runner/Ripley21.0 
1118:50   Phil Deakin V40MLong Eaton7.5 
1218:52   Andy Parry V40MTeam Derby Runner17.9 
1318:52   Brian Warner V50MSinfin13.9 
1418:57   Nikki Reeves V40WSouth Derbyshire12.6 
1519:00   Chris DuroSENMDerwent  
1619:08   Ian Archer V50MSouth Derbyshire12.1 
1719:19   Karl Smith V35MIvanhoe15.0 
1819:34   Thomas BeardsmoreSENM   
1919:48   Cathy Ayton V35WIlkeston12.2 
2019:56   Charlotte Convey V35WShelton21.0 
2120:18   David Millington V35MIlkeston17.8 
2220:23   Tony RichardsSENMSouth Derbyshire  
2320:37   Craig Ogilvie V50MHermitage20.4 
2420:47   Matthew LloydSENM   
2520:59   Holly Holland V40WSouth Derbyshire18.3 
2621:05   Rachel Toplis SENWLong Eaton18.6 
2721:12   Julie Raftery V40WHermitage18.6 
2821:36   Lee Swales SENMTeam Derby Runner7.6 
2921:39   John SmithardSENMJog Derbyshire  
3021:58   Sarah HalfordSENWErewash  
3122:11   Joanne Langton SENWDerwent Runners (Derby)23.0 
3222:18   Kaye Leach V45WLong Eaton17.1 
3322:18   Reuben MonaghanSENM   
3422:26   Joshua HudsonSENMSunday Runners  
3522:39   Tim StainforthSENMShelton Striders  
3622:39   Emily Atkins U20WSouth Derbyshire17.3 
3722:55   Nurkan DogruelSENM   
3822:58   Carolyn HopkinsonSENWShelton Striders  
3923:01   Hannah-Marie Wintrip SENWSouth Derbyshire20.5 
4023:51   Tim BrownSENMJog Derbyshire  
4124:01   Nicola Lane V45WNotts Women23.9 
4225:01   Matt GriffithsSENMTeam Derby Runner  
4325:53   Emily ElsonSENWJog Derbyshire  
4426:39   Emma SharpSENW   
4532:42   Maria White V40WLong Eaton19.6