Bognor Regis parkrun # 174 External Results
Bognor Regis
4 Nov 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:51   Neil Catchlove  V40MLordshill17:3217:321.7 
219:29   Matt Hamilton  S25MDacorum & Tring18:0517:350.4 
319:41   Callum Aldous  S20MChichester Westgate TC17:5417:543.6 
420:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
520:35   Logan Cooper  U15MChichester20:1119:486.3 
620:42   Paul Edwards  V35MUnattached19:1218:114.6 
720:48   Trev Strowger V45MUnattached    
820:58   Jack Beadle S25MUnattached    
921:26   Paul Baker V40MUnattached    
1022:03   Gus Rey S30MUnattached    
1122:08   Alice Cox-Rusbridge  U18WChichester20:1319:285.7 
1222:18   Simon Hunt V50MUnattached    
1323:11   David Nash  V40MChichester22:1221:239.7 
1423:11   Rachel Laurie PBU18WChichester22:4422:2913.1 
1523:12   John Waites V45MUnattached    
1623:31   Paul Stevens V45MTone Zone Runners    
1723:57   Graham Matthews V50MUnattached    
1824:01   Paul Bushby  V50MMarlow Striders22:3121:0610.2 
1924:01   Richard Ayling  V55MUnattached22:1222:1210.0 
2024:10   Gervais Ward  V50MTone Zone22:4021:4611.6 
2124:15   Duncan Stephenson-gill  V50MTone Zone19:2519:257.0 
2224:15   Heath Lewis V45MHeAl's    
2324:17   John Williams V50MUnattached    
2424:19   Mark Aldous  V50MChichester Westgate TC22:3822:3812.0 
2524:24   Jason Rae SBV45MTone Zone24:2421:2512.2 
2624:24   Michael Holding V45MUnattached    
2724:25   David Rowe  V40MTone Zone19:5217:325.6 
2824:26   Robert Bentham S25MUnattached    
2924:40   David Laurie V50MUnattached    
3025:01   Alan Coombs V50MTone Zone Runners    
3125:04   Sophie Lambourne PBU18WChichester23:5723:5717.5 
3225:22   Mark 0strom S20MUnattached    
3325:23   David Lawrey V45MUnattached    
3425:30   James Divine V45MHeAl's    
3525:32   Emma Turner S30WUnattached    
3625:36   Neil Spur V35MUnattached    
3725:40   Eric Beck  V55MChichester21:5921:5913.6 
3825:42   Martin Miller V70MHercules Wimbledon AC    
3925:48   Alfie Fulcher U11MUnattached    
4025:51   Colm Quirke U18MUnattached    
4125:56   Joe George Faggetter U15MUnattached    
4226:54   Peter Dunne V60MUnattached    
4326:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4426:56   Elly Greenwood U20WUnattached    
4526:57   Stephen Lay  S20MPoole AC22:5319:1613.1 
4627:06   Keith Brown  V35MBurgess Hill24:0223:0615.8 
4727:09   Carey Smith V50MUnattached    
4827:10   Tony Noon V55MUnattached    
4927:12   Tony Stedman V50MUnattached    
5027:13   Steve Beadle V55MUnattached    
5127:23   Holly Sheldon S20WUnattached    
5227:24   Peter Beadle S20MUnattached    
5327:27   Dan Mack  V40MTone Zone22:3421:5310.0 
5427:29   Flynn Jeffery U20MUnattached    
5527:37   Darren Edwards V35MUnattached    
5627:38   Donna Strowger  V45WTone Zone25:0424:2717.2 
5727:48   Darren Cobby V45MUnattached    
5827:55   Audrey Noel S20WUnattached    
5927:58   Lucy Gardner V40WUnattached    
6028:13   Steve Lee V60MUnattached    
6128:14   Debbie Patching  V55WTone Zone/Top Zone27:4927:2420.4 
6228:15   Debra Harper V45WUnattached    
6328:18   Nigel Keen V50MUnattached    
6428:22   Rodney Morley V50MHeAl's    
6528:24   Nick Bacon V50MUnattached    
6628:34   Gareth Good V55MUnattached    
6728:49   Ben Mercer U15MUnattached    
6828:51   Sarah Mercer  V40WRotary24:5324:3915.7 
6929:16   Marcie Faggetter U15WUnattached    
7029:17   Peter Ramsdale  V60MTone Zone23:4423:4415.2 
7129:19   Warwick Turner V60MUnattached    
7229:21   Matthew Tarrant V35MUnattached    
7329:32   Helen Amy Punnett V50WUnattached    
7429:44   Peter Jenkins  V65MWorthing Striders27:5426:4024.1 
7529:51   Trevor Baker V65MUnattached    
7629:55   Robert Little  V45MTone Zone26:2021:5918.0 
7729:56   Vicky Booker V40WUnattached    
7830:07   Julia Hill S25WUnattached    
7930:11   Gary Craig V55MUnattached    
8030:13   Debbie Burnett V40WUnattached    
8130:16   Ian Buchan  V55MTone Zone26:4526:0018.4 
8230:20   Gary Simmons V55MUnattached    
8330:26   Dylan Collier U11MUnattached    
8430:27   Charles Simmonds S30MUnattached    
8530:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8630:29   Lisa Piper V50WUnattached    
8730:30   Robyn Ostrom S20WUnattached    
8830:32   Carol Baptist V55WUnattached    
8930:50   Wendy Gillard V45WUnattached    
9030:54   Vasileia Prospathopoulou U20WUnattached    
9130:58   Gillian Brown  V60WKeswick30:0829:2122.7 
9231:01   Des Daymond V60MPromenade Plodders    
9331:10   Tony Holcombe  V55MTone Zone22:2221:1811.8 
9431:11   Debbie Pacey  V45WTone Zone30:1425:1327.1 
9531:13   Grace Eminson  U11WChichester27:0523:5715.6 
9631:14   Elise Eminson  V45WUnknown25:3424:3216.0 
9731:21   Daniel Hughes  V40MTone Zone25:1721:0820.3 
9831:27   Vickie Daymond V35WUnattached    
9931:30   Millicent Stallard U11WUnattached    
10031:31   Juliet Stallard  V35WTone Zone20:4820:227.3 
10131:38   Lauren Bentley U20WUnattached    
10231:41   Gary Smith  V50MTone Zone21:4321:4312.1 
10331:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10431:59   Richard Taylor V55MUnattached    
10532:00   Lynsey Hill S25WUnattached    
10632:07   David Sinclair  V40MTone Zone24:4424:3419.0 
10732:08   Chris Campbell S30MUnattached    
10832:09   Sarah Spurr  V55WTone Zone28:1927:2922.3 
10932:10   Samantha Yates  V50WTone Zone27:4927:0720.9 
11032:20   Amy Boniface V40WUnattached    
11132:21   Martin Fryer V50MChichester Runners & AC    
11232:25   Simon Hazelden V40MUnattached    
11332:26   Jack Golding U15MUnattached    
11432:27   Nicola Witton S25WUnattached    
11532:28   Catherine Golding V45WPromenade Plodders    
11632:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11732:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11832:31   Sam Lambourne V35MUnattached    
11932:41   Mark Hobbs V45MUnattached    
12032:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12132:45   Keith Hardwell  V50MTone Zone20:4120:4110.9 
12233:03   George Bryant-Nichols U15MUnattached    
12333:09   Anthony Nicholson S30MUnattached    
12433:24   Lyndsey Bryant-Nichols V40WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
12533:33   Ollie Baynes U11MUnattached    
12633:33   Emma Baynes S30WUnattached    
12733:37   Trudy Smith V40WUnattached    
12833:41   Tracey Steer V45WPromenade Plodders    
12933:42   Jake Steer  S20MUnattached19:4518:484.4 
13033:45   Lisa Dalley V35WUnattached    
13133:55   Andrea Goodheart V55WUnattached    
13233:56   Charlotte Seaton  V50WTone Zone27:5527:5522.9 
13334:07   Lisa Wadey V35WUnattached    
13434:08   Michelle Lloyd  V45WTone Zone29:3928:5723.5 
13534:09   Hannah Cooper S30WUnattached    
13634:26   Kelly Hazeel S30WUnattached    
13734:38   Barbara Collier V60WUnattached    
13834:43   Dawn Richardson V45WUnattached    
13934:45   Sarah Organ V50WUnattached    
14034:46   Juliette Garrett V35WUnattached    
14134:49   Eoin Quirke V50MUnattached    
14234:54   Sara Cornwall V35WUnattached    
14334:55   Jason Staker V45MUnattached    
14435:08   Charlie Organ V55MUnattached    
14535:39   Adam Mundell  S30MGosport25:3323:4521.9 
14635:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14735:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14835:42   Darren Saich V35MUnattached    
14935:43   Kiley Steer V45MPromenade Plodders    
15035:47   Elizabeth Lee V60WUnattached    
15135:48   Anna Hockey V40WUnattached    
15235:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15335:57   Rose Turner V55WUnattached    
15435:59   Richard Wiseman V45MUnattached    
15536:09   Elaine Goddard V50WUnattached    
15636:11   Sophie Ham S25WUnattached    
15736:17   Karen Gauson V35WUnattached    
15836:21   Hannah Boyns V35WUnattached    
15936:35   Jennifer Beck  V55WStubbington Green/Chichester32:4531:2826.3 
16036:37   Sylv Armstrong V45WUnattached    
16136:52   Terri Booker V40WUnattached    
16237:00   Mia Brown U15WUnattached    
16337:06   Jamie Millar V40MUnattached    
16437:15   Imogen Brown V40WUnattached    
16537:41   Maurice Thomas V80MUnattached    
16637:45   Damon Jeffery V50MUnattached    
16737:48   Natal Holmes S25WUnattached    
16837:52   Janet Richardson V40WUnattached    
16938:08   Angela Holmes V50WUnattached    
17038:12   Carol Squire V65WUnattached    
17138:14   Andrew Holmes U20MUnattached    
17238:17   William James Fox V65MUnattached    
17338:24   Tammy Jeffery V45WUnattached    
17438:30   Kate Supriyadi V40WUnattached    
17538:38   Morrigan Glendenning S20WTone Zone Runners    
17639:01   Keith Whitmee V70MUnattached    
17739:23   Joanne Brown V55WChichester Runners & AC    
17840:57   Paula Bentley V45WUnattached    
17941:07   Lee Trent V35MUnattached    
18041:17   Jack Cornwall U15MUnattached    
18141:57   Kim Thornton V50WUnattached    
18242:42   Hannah Bird S30WUnattached    
18342:48   Claire Tarrant V35WUnattached    
18443:20   Fiona West V45WPromenade Plodders    
18543:21   Ann Pearce V50WUnattached    
18643:45   Kim Durdle V45WUnattached    
18744:37   Nicola Pearson V45WUnattached    
18844:40   Fiona Carmichael V45WUnattached    
18944:41   Rosie Last S25WUnattached    
19044:48   Jenny Murrell S25WUnattached    
19144:49   Josh Brown U11MUnattached    
19245:14   Malcolm Brown V45MUnattached    
19345:15   Catherine Hemsley V55WUnattached    
19446:57   Peter Jones V50MUnattached    
19547:00   Jean Morris V65WTone Zone Runners    
19647:07   Brenda Glendenning V45WPromenade Plodders    
19747:18   Terri Sansom S30WTone Zone Runners    
19848:20   Jen Tubb V45WUnattached    
19952:05   Nicola Baglee V40WUnattached    
20059:47   Peter Chittenden  V75MTone Zone/Veterans47:4733:3434.1 
20159:50   Janet Attwater V60WUnattached