Rushmoor parkrun # 172 External Results
Rushmoor
4 Nov 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:24   Marcus Irving  S20MAldershot, Farnham & District17:1516:56-0.1 
218:02   Xavier Booth  U18MAldershot, Farnham & District17:5317:531.8 
318:15   Ross Wallingford  V35MHart18:1117:151.5 
418:18   Carolyne Baxter  S25WAldershot, Farnham & District17:4617:462.3 
518:20   James Wallace  V35MHart/Fleet & Crookham17:3916:511.6 
618:25   Robert Hardy  V35MUnattached18:0217:093.5 
718:31   Steven Thomas  S30MArmy18:3018:2912.6 
818:32   Rob Batchelor  V45MWindle Valley Runners18:0117:412.5 
918:33   Peter Mannion  V55MWindle Valley Runners18:1918:083.7 
1018:34   George Loxton  U18MBirmingham Uni18:2017:201.2 
1118:48   Ian White  V50MFleet & Crookham/Farnham TC18:0917:439.5 
1219:02   Matthew Nunn  V40MUnattached18:3318:274.8 
1319:02   Petr Homola S25MUnattached    
1419:10   Benjamin Rolfe  U18MWoking18:4118:053.6 
1519:11   Alma Attree S30MUnattached    
1619:15   Daniel Weston  U18MAldershot, Farnham & District18:2817:130.4 
1719:39   Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners18:3718:047.2 
1819:41   Danny Curtin V35MUnattached    
1919:43   Tom Barton  V40MFleet & Crookham18:2818:064.6 
2019:51   Terry Furlong S25MUnattached    
2119:57   Neil Morgan  V40MHart18:5818:506.2 
2219:58   Simon Haynes SBV40MHart19:5818:115.5 
2319:59   Jack Morgan  U15MUnattached19:5619:516.3 
2420:02   Alex Radford  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners18:5318:285.6 
2520:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2620:09   Stephen Tyler  V35MFarnham Runners/Hart19:1819:188.7 
2720:11   Simon Rowe PBV45MHart20:0520:0521.1 
2820:24   Stephen Swart S30MUnattached    
2920:34   Stephen Gumbrill  V35MHart17:4016:31-0.2 
3020:40   Adrian Weston  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District19:2519:257.4 
3120:58   Lisa Faunch  S30WWoking19:3219:206.1 
3221:02   Andy Martin V45MUnattached    
3321:03   John Duckworth  S25MUnattached20:2020:209.4 
3421:04   Geoff Iske  S25MUKRunChat20:2319:499.3Click your Clock logo
3521:05   Paul Rose S30MUnattached    
3621:10   Paul Watt  V50MWoking/British Airways20:3620:289.1 
3721:11   Neil McClelland  V40MUnattached20:5820:5816.1 
3821:12   Andrew Hislop  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District21:0419:528.9 
3921:14   Chris Hill V35MUnattached    
4021:17   Laura Hales SBV45WWoking/Windle Valley Runners21:1219:317.1 
4121:19   Richard Smith  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4318:396.5 
4221:21   Richard Williams S25MUnattached    
4321:24   Matthew Davison S30MUnattached    
4421:26   Duncan Blyth  V55MBracknell Forest20:5819:4412.0 
4521:29   Matt Newberry  S25MUnattached19:0418:414.6 
4621:35   Neil Burkin V35MUnattached    
4721:36   David Hannan V45MUnattached    
4821:36   Ian Jennings SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:3621:0010.8 
4921:41   Richard Edwards S25MUnattached    
5021:42   Julie Barclay  V50WWoking/British Airways20:5820:579.2 
5121:43   Andy Cornelius S30MPhoenix Triathlon    
5221:44   Lloyd Millichap  V40MUnattached20:2418:244.8 
5321:45   Calum Rainier U20MUnattached    
5421:46   Richard Parke  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners20:1719:317.5 
5521:46   Stephen Mair V45MUnattached    
5621:47   Oliver Drewery S25MUnattached    
5721:53   James Spencer  U18MWoking17:4817:320.2 
5821:56   James Margilewski U15MUnattached    
5921:56   Nicholas Hart SBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District21:5620:2512.1 
6021:57   Sebastian Gehrke SBSENMUnattached21:5721:3714.4 
6121:59   Neil Cunliffe SBV55MHart21:5921:1612.7 
6222:01   Jason Whelton S30MUnattached    
6322:03   Guy Morpuss  V45MUnattached20:4420:0212.3 
6422:04   Simon Rimmer  V55MHart21:5220:549.6 
6522:04   Darren March S25MUnattached    
6622:05   Ian Croll V40MUnattached    
6722:11   Kevin Grant S30MUnattached    
6822:13   Alex James  V40MUnattached21:1320:0111.8 
6922:15   Cameron Proudfoot V45MUnattached    
7022:16   Gregory Allin  V45MHart20:5519:569.0 
7122:16   Emma Sherwood  S30WUnattached21:2220:4810.8 
7222:19   Alan Freestone  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:4320:3911.7 
7322:30   Paul Nothard PBV45MUnattached21:3720:5110.2 
7422:31   Richard Brown V40MUnattached    
7522:34   Mike Hitchings  V45MFarnham Runners/Fleet & Crookham22:0221:4414.1 
7622:36   Martin Billett  V55MFarnham Runners21:4119:3714.0 
7722:39   Huw Chandler V35MFitstuff    
7822:41   Neil Peacock V50MUnattached    
7922:42   Jason Lloyd V40MUnattached    
8022:43   Carl Webb  V50MCamberley21:4021:3211.2 
8122:48   Darren Carins SBSENMUnattached22:4820:3910.4 
8222:50   Alex Margilewski V40MUnattached    
8322:52   Louise Apsey  V40WHart/Fleet & Crookham21:1921:137.3 
8422:54   Oliver Burridge S20MUnattached    
8522:57   Adam Tamburini V40MUnattached    
8623:08   Marc Howard  V40MHart19:1918:103.7 
8723:13   Nigel Marchant SBV60MHart23:1323:1115.3 
8823:18   Jacqueline Musselwhite  V45WWoking22:3221:5611.0 
8923:20   James Bradley V35MUnattached    
9023:39   Benjamin Richards  U15MFleet & Crookham21:3621:2410.2 
9123:42   Duncan Rolfe  V40MWoking23:0121:0411.2 
9223:46   Charlotte Howard  V45WHart22:5122:1917.2 
9323:47   Clive Lang V40MUnattached    
9423:56   Peter Lavender V40MUnattached    
9523:57   Tom Mann S25MUnattached    
9623:58   Geoff Williams  V65MWindle Valley Runners22:3421:2013.6 
9724:02   David Ellis V45MUnattached    
9824:03   John Blake V50MUnattached    
9924:06   Adam Burdett U20MUnattached    
10024:08   Sophie White S25WUnattached    
10124:09   Doug Turner V40MUnattached    
10224:09   Richard Howard V55MUnattached    
10324:10   Paul Jones V40MUnattached    
10424:11   Andy Walter V50MUnattached    
10524:12   Richard Hodges V40MUnattached    
10624:14   Bethan Abbott S25WUnattached    
10724:15   Michael Mehta V55MUnattached    
10824:17   Doug Southcott V45MUnattached    
10924:21   Bryan Smith V45MUnattached    
11024:22   George Lyle  S25MWaverley21:4819:226.6 
11124:24   Jack Lamport U11MUnattached    
11224:25   Michael Newstead V45MUnattached    
11324:26   Simon Ritchie V40MFitstuff    
11424:27   Mark Cowell  SENMUnattached23:1121:5810.7 
11524:28   Jacqueline Hancock SBV45WBlackwater Valley Runners24:1223:3414.3 
11624:30   Izzie Rainier U18WFleet & Crookham AC    
11724:30   Helen Hart  V45WHart/South West Vets23:2322:2712.2 
11824:33   Dave Tanner  V45MUnattached22:0721:3211.5 
11924:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12024:37   Mark Croll  V45MBracknell Forest24:3620:598.8 
12124:45   Matthew Wilkie V45MUnattached    
12224:46   Steph Ford  S25WWindle Valley Runners23:2523:2518.2 
12324:46   Roberto Gloria S25MUnattached    
12424:53   Anthony Cribb V35MUnattached    
12524:55   Lorna Sherar  S25WHart24:1923:5616.1 
12625:02   Tom West V35MUnattached    
12725:07   Luke Chrimes S25MUnattached    
12825:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12925:09   Keith Rhodes V50MUnattached    
13025:10   Clare Lawes S25WUnattached    
13125:12   John Jackson V50MUnattached    
13225:13   Steven Mabbott-Say V55MUnattached    
13325:14   Stephen Jarrard S20MUnattached    
13425:14   Allan Samways V40MUnattached    
13525:15   Karen Hunt  V45WHart24:4724:4716.8 
13625:19   John Morgan V45MUnattached    
13725:20   George Turns U20MUnattached    
13825:23   Gordon Stevenson V50MUnattached    
13925:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14025:30   Alexander Richards  U11MFleet & Crookham24:1023:3214.5 
14125:31   Colin Kiely V55MUnattached    
14225:32   Chris Webb V35MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
14325:33   James Richards V40MUnattached    
14425:35   Vicky Barker V35WUnattached    
14525:36   Philip Barker V45MUnattached    
14625:43   Karen Morgan  V40WBlackwater Valley Runners24:2323:5415.6 
14725:47   Andrew Sage V45MUnattached    
14825:49   Pur Ghale V55MUnattached    
14925:49   Charlotte Hiscock  S30WUnattached24:4423:5615.8 
15025:51   Nichola Sherar  S30WHart24:5624:1120.8 
15125:52   Jim Vince  V50MHart/New Zealand22:3920:2812.4 
15225:53   M Brain V45MUnattached    
15325:56   David Swan  V50MUnattached24:3323:3014.8 
15426:00   Dhankumar Magar V45MUnattached    
15526:01   Jane Foster  S30WUnattached23:1321:1312.8 
15626:06   John Tunnicliffe  V50MUnattached25:3124:0314.7 
15726:07   Chris Geoghegan V60MUnattached    
15826:11   Daniel Marven S30MUnattached    
15926:17   Joe Mayne U18MUnattached    
16026:18   Pete Castle  V35MUnattached23:4320:0717.9 
16126:20   Yam Gurung V50MUnattached    
16226:21   Charles Robert Mcelwain Savin S30MUnattached    
16326:22   Melissa Norsworthy U11WUnattached    
16426:22   Mark Norsworthy V55MUnattached    
16526:23   Benjamin Read S20MUnattached    
16626:30   Hannah Seddon S25WUnattached    
16726:34   Bethan Howard  U15WFleet & Crookham24:2324:2316.1 
16826:35   Robert Mathews  V35MUnattached25:4622:0118.0 
16926:36   Laura Lawes V35WUnattached    
17026:39   Katy Sworn  S25WUnattached24:3924:3924.3 
17126:39   Andrew W Sworn  V50MHart23:1420:3615.4 
17226:41   Neil Bausor  V60MHart/Royal Air Force24:1222:0015.3 
17326:47   Jonny Emett V40MUnattached    
17426:48   David Stephenson V40MUnattached    
17526:49   Matt Lamport V40MUnattached    
17626:51   Richard Gower V40MUnattached    
17726:52   Peter Quinlan V55MUnattached    
17826:53   Lee Holcombe V35MUnattached    
17926:55   Chris Evans V35MUnattached    
18027:00   Jonathon Harwood S20MUnattached    
18127:06   Sarah Trickey V50WUnattached    
18227:08   Amanda Gould S30WUnattached    
18327:09   Seun Akinboluwajo S25MUnattached    
18427:10   John Gildea  V60MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4924:1914.8 
18527:12   David Williams V55MUnattached    
18627:19   Simon Hawkesworth SBSENMSouth London27:1918:3022.6 
18727:24   Melanie Inkster V40WUnattached    
18827:26   Zuzana Tomaskova S25WUnattached    
18927:26   David Barker V70MUnattached    
19027:27   Kate Skov V40WUnattached    
19127:31   Gary Lee V40MUnattached    
19227:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19327:36   Jackie Horn S25WUnattached    
19427:38   David Weldon S30MUnattached    
19527:39   Madeleine Charbine  S25WWaverley26:3824:3216.4 
19627:42   Amy Langfield V35WUnattached    
19727:46   Sue Schofield V45WUnattached    
19827:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19927:51   David Grey V45MUnattached    
20027:52   Derek Monds V70MUnattached    
20127:52   Andrew McDonald V45MUnattached    
20227:55   Jane Mumford  V45WUnattached26:1525:2717.9 
20327:56   Guy McDonald U11MUnattached    
20427:56   Andrew McDonald V40MUnattached    
20528:01   Anne Mulholland V40WUnattached    
20628:02   Alison Richardson  V55WUnattached22:1322:1310.9 
20728:03   Adam Chapman V35MUnattached    
20828:07   Alfie Chapman U11MUnattached    
20928:08   Huw Williams  V55MHart26:0222:4820.2 
21028:09   Carol Sworn  V50WHart24:4922:0318.4 
21128:10   Paul Spindler  V50MUnattached27:0527:0525.9 
21228:11   Sushila Magar V35WUnattached    
21328:14   Martin Prior V50MUnattached    
21428:15   Keith Jackman V50MBlackwater Valley Runners    
21528:16   Christopher Adam V50MUnattached    
21628:16   Ryan Hinks U11MUnattached    
21728:17   Adie Hinks S30MUnattached    
21828:17   Gail Meaney V55WUnattached    
21928:22   Chris Bale  V60MUnattached26:2223:2229.0 
22028:23   Andy Leitch V40MUnattached    
22128:24   Mark Durston V50MUnattached    
22228:26   Chris Ward V45MUnattached    
22328:29   James Short V35MUnattached    
22428:29   Louise Berger V35WUnattached    
22528:31   Simon Berger V45MUnattached    
22628:35   Samantha Parsons V35WUnattached    
22728:36   Nicky Norton V50WUnattached    
22828:38   Amos Ankrah V40MUnattached    
22928:43   Richard Sherlock  V60MWindle Valley Runners27:0724:5021.0 
23028:45   Natasha Shaw S30WUnattached    
23128:48   Jo Wake  V40WUnattached26:4326:2724.8 
23228:51   Holly Mannion  U15WBracknell AC/Windle Valley Runners26:1321:0211.8 
23328:55   Mick Smith V60MBlackwater Valley Runners    
23428:56   Megan Dooley V45WUnattached    
23528:57   Annette Lee V35WUnattached    
23629:00   Petra Kent  V40WCove28:0225:4326.3 
23729:03   Paul Nicholls  V45MSandbach27:2723:4317.6 
23829:04   Julie Leppard  V60WHart28:1126:0824.5 
23929:05   Emma Denver  S30WBlackwater Valley Runners27:2626:3824.4 
24029:07   James Walter S30MUnattached    
24129:07   John Austin V70MUnattached    
24229:08   Richard Witts S25MUnattached    
24329:12   James Boughey S25MUnattached    
24429:17   Jyoti Lopes S25WUnattached    
24529:19   Daniel Burns V50MUnattached    
24629:25   Wendy Morgan V45WUnattached    
24729:25   Rachel Loxton V50WUnattached    
24829:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24929:33   Tim Read V60MUnattached    
25029:35   Bianca Sacre S20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2