Clumber Park parkrun # 222 External Results
Clumber Park
4 Nov 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:11   Barnaby Gray SBV45MFarnham TC18:1117:412.2 
218:29   Chris Snowball  S25MAshington Hirst18:0016:49-0.4 
319:33   Paul Murphy PBS25MWigan & District19:3318:243.9 
419:46   James Lavin V40MUnattached    
519:53   Simon Foster  V45MRetford18:5018:505.0 
619:57   Kevin Foster  S25MSale Harriers Manchester19:2118:114.0 
720:00   Bryan Cherry SBV35MWorksop19:3618:534.8 
820:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
920:22   John Hardcastle  V45MWorksop19:4718:5410.4 
1020:24   Adam Tasker V35MUnattached    
1120:50   Richard Meek V45MUnattached    
1221:11   Ian Bingham V45MUnattached    
1321:12   Emily Baguley PBU15WRetford21:1220:388.2 
1421:21   Hannah Jane Brierley  S30WManchester YMCA20:4620:168.5 
1521:29   Marcus Joy  V35MGainsborough & Morton20:1920:1920.7 
1621:32   Richard Hind  V50MClowne20:1519:247.2 
1721:34   Andrew Page V45MUnattached    
1821:39   Adrian Lyon V40MUnattached    
1921:48   John Harrison  V55MWorksop20:4520:198.0 
2021:54   James Helliwell  V40MTickhill R & AC21:2621:2621.8 
2121:56   Frazer Hood  V45MRushcliffe20:4219:589.4 
2221:58   Thomas Bradley U15MUnattached    
2322:05   Jim Demery V40MUnattached    
2423:10   Dean Saunders  V40MGreat Yarmouth RR21:5020:5124.4 
2523:13   Matthew Beer U18MUnattached    
2623:22   Stephen Cotter SBV55MRotherham23:2222:3418.2 
2723:27   Charlotte Anne Hewitt  S25WWorksop21:2921:2610.5 
2823:53   Samuel Lockwood U15MUnattached    
2923:53   Richard Ferguson  V45MLong Eaton22:3221:3816.0 
3023:58   Esther Wright V35WUnattached    
3124:16   Chris Mathers V40MUnattached    
3224:19   David Bulmer V35MUnattached    
3324:22   Stephen Fowkes  V60MNorth Derbyshire23:1121:4514.9 
3424:23   Bill Marriott V50MUnattached    
3524:25   Jack Allpress S25MUnattached    
3624:26   Jago Moles V35MUnattached    
3724:31   Andrew Ledger V45MUnattached    
3824:33   David Isherwood V35MUnattached    
3924:35   Brendan Parkinson PBV65MSouthwell24:3524:3516.8 
4024:40   Paddy Lavin V50MSudbury Joggers    
4124:41   Julie Anne Bonser  V45WWorksop23:3323:3314.9 
4224:45   Jason Smith V45MUnattached    
4324:57   Peter Anthony Fendley SBV60MWorksop23:5421:0014.6 
4425:00   Debora Robinson V50WUnattached    
4525:10   Joelle Summers  V35WWorksop24:2323:4318.4 
4625:13   Ian Tagg V50MUnattached    
4725:16   Sharon Burton  V55WRotherham24:1524:1316.9 
4825:28   Marco Capozzoli V45MUnattached    
4925:35   Tamara Hazlehurst V40WUnattached    
5025:36   Stephen Hazlehurst  V40MWorksop21:1721:1712.7 
5125:42   Chris Cannon V60MUnattached    
5225:44   Richard Slaney  V50MUnattached24:5724:5717.1 
5325:48   Gordon Atkinson V50MUnattached    
5425:51   John Douglas Smith V65MUnattached    
5525:52   Edward Green V50MUnattached    
5625:54   Mark Finney V45MUnattached    
5725:55   Alan Tonks V50MUnattached    
5825:58   Dean Ward S30MUnattached    
5926:02   Rebecca Marshall S25WUnattached    
6026:04   John Pritchard V40MUnattached    
6126:10   Louise Bradley V35WUnattached    
6226:11   Richard Chandler V50MUnattached    
6326:13   Matthew Smith V40MUnattached    
6426:35   William Agar  U11MRetford26:0622:4912.6 
6526:47   Sam Springthorpe V40WUnattached    
6626:48   Stephen Gibson V55MUnattached    
6726:54   George Gill U11MUnattached    
6826:56   Spencer Gill U11MUnattached    
6926:57   William Riddell V50MUnattached    
7026:57   Rob Gill V45MUnattached    
7126:58   Thomas Finney U15MUnattached    
7227:00   Stephen Carr  V35MWorksop20:0320:037.8 
7327:08   Peter Smith V50MUnattached    
7427:11   Gill Tivey  V55WSouthwell25:5224:4120.6 
7527:17   Andrew Cuthbert V35MUnattached    
7627:19   Kathryn Brookes  V55WRotherham26:1926:1919.7 
7727:20   Emily Fee  U15WRetford25:2825:2823.4 
7827:26   Jill Hitchenor V55WUnattached    
7927:26   Sally Woodhead V40WUnattached    
8027:27   Paul Hillman V40MUnattached    
8127:30   Nicki Fenton  V45WWitham (Lincs)26:5823:2812.3 
8227:37   Ian Cruickshanks V50MUnattached    
8327:44   Brian Drescher  V70MSouthwell26:1126:1130.6 
8427:45   H Clare Webster V35WUnattached    
8527:50   Karen Ritchie V45WUnattached    
8627:51   Daniel Moult  S30MStilton26:5126:5122.0 
8727:58   Andrew Gladwin V50MUnattached    
8828:02   Jaydon Elsam U15MUnattached    
8928:10   Jodie Lockwood  V40WDoncaster Tri/Doncaster26:3626:3627.6 
9028:13   Leanne Elsam S30WUnattached    
9128:18   Martin Swaine V45MUnattached    
9228:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9328:35   Michael Pilgrim V60MUnattached    
9428:36   Kate Hayes V45WUnattached    
9528:48   Paul Lockwood V40MUnattached    
9628:50   Mike Richards  V45MWitham (Lincs)26:1024:4519.7 
9728:58   Christina King V40WUnattached    
9829:02   Jim Rust  V65MMaltby/Clowne24:0424:0417.3 
9929:03   Chris Ross V60MUnattached    
10029:04   Leomi Hill S25WUnattached    
10129:05   Robert Houghton  V65MMaltby26:0124:4118.8 
10229:06   Gavin Booth V35MUnattached    
10329:13   Elizabeth Gabey V35WUnattached    
10429:22   Ashley Partridge S25MUnattached    
10529:36   Joanne Pritchard V40WUnattached    
10629:41   Graham Duckmanton V70MUnattached    
10729:45   Heather Blain V35WUnattached    
10830:03   Alex Turley U15WUnattached    
10930:07   Mark Wilson V50MUnattached    
11030:12   Sarah Johnson V40WUnattached    
11130:14   Holly Corbett U15WUnattached    
11230:15   Darren Corbett  V45MSouthwell29:3620:4313.7 
11330:20   Rosie Pickering V35WUnattached    
11430:21   Lucy Newbury V35WUnattached    
11530:33   Lisa Gott V45WUnattached    
11630:39   Gemma Hind  S30WClowne28:3126:5720.8 
11730:42   Adam Lee V45MUnattached    
11830:44   Sarah Agar V40WUnattached    
11930:44   Ptolemy Lee U15MUnattached    
12030:45   Laurie Elsam U11WUnattached    
12130:46   Sean Elsam V35MUnattached    
12230:52   Nicola Tasker V35WUnattached    
12330:55   Lynn Johnson V55WUnattached    
12430:56   David Johnson V55MTickhill Running & AC    
12530:58   Clare Fee V45WUnattached    
12630:59   Izi Banton V50WUnattached    
12731:00   Cheryl Lee V40WClumber Park Runners    
12831:26   Fiona Leslie S20WUnattached    
12931:28   Bridget Allcock  V50WUnattached28:2528:2523.9 
13031:31   Graham Marsden V45MUnattached    
13131:40   Steven Ralph V45MUnattached    
13231:51   Jacqueline Charlesworth V45WUnattached    
13332:02   Pamela Brooks  V45WWorksop28:5625:4816.6 
13432:02   Tanja Maric V45WUnattached    
13532:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13632:11   James Bradley U15MUnattached    
13732:13   Catherine Mary Capozzoli V40WUnattached    
13832:16   Kim Thompson S30WUnattached    
13932:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14032:30   Chris Wall V45MUnattached    
14132:31   Nick Hauxwell V35MUnattached    
14232:35   Teresa Glynn V40WUnattached    
14332:36   Reuben Glynn V40MUnattached    
14432:43   Christine Stevenson V65WUnattached    
14532:52   Melanie Nussey V35WUnattached    
14633:02   Donna Farmer V50WUnattached    
14733:10   Richard Peacock V65MUnattached    
14833:11   Sally Bulmer V40WUnattached    
14933:47   Pamela McLean V35WUnattached    
15033:48   Summer Johnson U11WUnattached    
15133:49   Chris Johnson V35MUnattached    
15233:54   Jane Auchterlonie V65WClumber Park Runners    
15334:08   Jane Goodchild V55WUnattached    
15434:10   Paul Heron V40MUnattached    
15534:28   Caitlin Ritchie S25WUnattached    
15634:33   Sue Oldfield  V60WLincoln & District29:2026:1920.2 
15735:01   Michael Hill  V65MRotherham28:5325:3535.9 
15835:19   Louise Harvey V40WUnattached    
15935:59   Peter Stevenson V70MUnattached    
16036:21   Andrew Grant V55MUnattached    
16136:25   Helen Freeman V50WUnattached    
16236:41   Monica Coates  V60WRother Valley Swallows34:1031:1329.6 
16338:16   Cheryl Keeble  V45WUnattached35:2032:1729.7 
16439:04   Judith Rust  V65WMaltby36:0036:0034.8 
16540:08   Laura Jarman S25WUnattached    
16640:12   Maisie Needham U11WUnattached    
16740:13   Carolyn Winter V35WUnattached    
16840:45   Oscar Morgan U11MUnattached    
16940:45   Sarah Morgan  V40WWorksop28:3627:4121.8 
17041:05   Louisa Eyre V35WUnattached    
17141:07   Sarah Cherry V40WUnattached    
17241:21   Kelly Hollingworth S30WUnattached    
17341:25   Anthony Woollas V60MUnattached    
17441:34   Sheena Andrews V50WUnattached    
17541:35   Carol Kirkwood V45WUnattached    
17641:36   Bini Chillman V35WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
17742:20   Claire Walters V40WUnattached    
17842:38   Elizabeth Easdon V50WUnattached    
17942:38   Rachael Hauxwell V40WUnattached    
18043:53   Christine Woollas V55WUnattached    
18144:31   Patricia Prince V55WUnattached    
18244:37   Abigail Smith S20WUnattached    
18344:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18445:07   Carrie O'Shea V45WUnattached    
18545:20   Julian Hill V80MUnattached    
18645:47   Franc Wilmott V70MUnattached    
18746:26   Sophie Wardell S25WUnattached    
18847:14   Stephanie Wall V35WUnattached    
18949:59   Robert James V75MUnattached    
19050:31   Bethany Pettinger S20WUnattached    
19150:32   Sally Staveley V55WWorksop Harriers & AC    
19253:40   Kerry Dickinson SBV40WWorksop53:4028:3424.7 
19353:41   Carolyn Scattergood V45WUnattached    
19457:29   Laura Carr  V35WWorksop27:5527:5426.4