Chelmsford Central parkrun # 256 External Results
Chelmsford Central
4 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:08Luke Savage PBU18MBasildon18:0818:0814.0 
218:31Peter Wilkes S25MChelmsford Canoe Club    
318:31Emma Prideaux  V40WBillericay18:0817:354.9 
418:35Oscar Schulze U18MUnattached    
518:37Jody Walker PBV35MUnattached18:3717:502.5 
618:43George Hill PBU18MBasildon18:4317:142.7 
718:45Rob Ellis  S20MChorlton18:0817:474.0 
818:46Todd Eden V40MUnattached    
918:48David Lindsay  V35MSpringfield17:4817:123.5 
1018:55Chris Branch S30MUnattached    
1118:55Alex Benson  S30MSpringfield17:4817:485.0 
1218:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1318:58Kieron Atkinson V40MUnattached    
1418:59Jon Byford SBV40MSpringfield18:5918:436.3 
1519:01Daniel McGill  U18MBasildon18:5018:349.6 
1619:03Martin Watson SBV40MSpringfield19:0318:298.1 
1719:03Christopher Purse SBV55MSpringfield19:0318:326.9 
1819:09Derek Dunne  V50MSpringfield18:3018:1610.6 
1919:11George Applewhite PBU18MBasildon19:1119:0320.4 
2019:14Peter Adkins V40MUnattached    
2119:16Kayleigh Atkinson PBU11WColchester & Tendring19:1619:167.6 
2219:19Clayton Thomas PBU18MEast Essex TC19:1918:5318.3 
2319:19Ben Miller V35MUnattached    
2419:22Ian Newland PBV35MUnattached19:2219:2215.2 
2519:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2619:27Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2719:29Terry Austin V40MUnattached    
2819:33Grant Bailes V45MUnattached    
2919:36Mark Beale  U18MChelmsford19:0419:0411.2 
3019:41John Cutter  V50MUnattached19:0618:355.3 
3119:41Michael Walsh V35MUnattached    
3219:48Alex Thompson U18MUnattached    
3319:48Mark Venton V45MUnattached    
3419:50Eamon Brown  V60MBillericay19:3519:0511.2 
3519:53Ben Johnson V35MUnattached    
3619:55Benjamin Podd  U15MBlackwater Triathlon Club/Tiptree18:4218:4217.0 
3719:58Adam Chambers V35MUnattached    
3819:59Nick Wood V45MUnattached    
3920:03Samuel Cebolla U18MDofE    
4020:05Jonathan Howard S30MUnattached    
4120:10Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4220:10Simon Badcock  V45MSpringfield20:0120:0112.1 
4320:11Kiera-Jayne Atkinson  U15WChelmsford19:0019:005.9 
4420:11Robin Oakley S30MUnattached    
4520:13Thomas Stanway S20MChelmsford Canoe Club    
4620:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4720:14Robin McCoy  V50MRavens City of London/Billericay18:2318:236.0 
4820:14David Weldon PBV40MUnattached20:1419:326.6Click your Clock logo
4920:18Alex McIntyre U18MChelmsford Canoe Club    
5020:19Ryan Splarn  U15MWarwick Uni19:3117:332.1 
5120:20Jayne Atkinson V35WUnattached    
5220:20Matt Davis V35MUnattached    
5320:21Jonathan Pool S20MUnattached    
5420:25Nigel Cairns  V45MRavens City of London18:4518:136.3 
5520:26Justin Polley PBV45MEast Essex TC20:2620:2623.2 
5620:28Paul Turner V45MUnattached    
5720:31Darren Smith S30MUnattached    
5820:35Will Parrott PBV35MUnattached20:3517:362.2 
5920:38Gareth Thomas  S30MSpringfield19:4719:288.4 
6020:39Michael Thomas V45MUnattached    
6120:40Rob Burdge S25MUnattached    
6220:46Jack Bennett S25MUnattached    
6320:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6420:46Chris Burgess V45MRunFit Essex    
6520:52Giles Adams V50MUnattached    
6620:55Paul Scrivener V55MMid Essex Casuals    
6720:56Rob Mills  V40MSpringfield18:2918:114.5 
6821:01Benjamin Thompson U15MUnattached    
6921:02Steve Aukett SBV40MUnattached21:0219:1733.7 
7021:03Scott Godridge S30MUnattached    
7121:03Laura Birks S20WUnattached    
7221:03Yiannos Christou S20MUnattached    
7321:05Benjamin Splarn  U18MUnattached19:2419:016.3 
7421:06Nathan Kennedy U18MUnattached    
7521:08Lewis Fuller U15MUnattached    
7621:08Toby Compton V35MUnattached    
7721:09Heather Eastwood SBV45WSpringfield21:0920:5913.0 
7821:11Ryan Horner U15MUnattached    
7921:12Daniel Bell S30MUnattached    
8021:13Tom Ing U15MUnattached    
8121:14Trevor Pyner V35MUnattached    
8221:17Mark Jeffrey  V55MSpringfield20:4520:1317.7 
8321:17Adrian Lawrence V50MUnattached    
8421:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8521:20Michael Tait S30MUnattached    
8621:22Oliver Murley V35MUnattached    
8721:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8821:27Nick Mills V55MUnattached    
8921:27Julie Beasant SBV40WUnattached21:2721:0512.3 
9021:30Samuel Norton S20MUnattached    
9121:31Andrew Stewart  V55MChelmsford/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern20:1520:1513.5 
9221:31Kevin Bates PBV55MBillericay21:0920:3712.8 
9321:32Tim Spencer V50MUnattached    
9421:33Jethro Blackband  S20MDacorum20:4218:406.8 
9521:33Richard Howard V50MUnattached    
9621:34Laurie Carrigan S30MUnattached    
9721:34Dan Buckley  S30MBillericay20:3118:269.8Click your Clock logo
9821:36Paul Brimson V55MUnattached    
9921:38Adrian Robinson V50MUnattached    
10021:41Shannon Stile S30WUnattached    
10121:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10221:47Stuart Wilson  S30MBillericay21:3421:3415.3 
10321:48Adrian Palmer V45MUnattached    
10421:49Gary Joslin  V50MSpringfield20:2119:3413.2 
10521:53Anna Nuttall V40WUnattached    
10621:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10721:54Liz Chandra V35WUnattached    
10821:55Robert Thomson  V45MUnattached21:3920:5714.5 
10921:56Simon Gill V35MUnattached    
11021:56Matt Knight V45MUnattached    
11121:57John Wilmot V40MSpringfield Striders RC    
11221:58Saul Vargas S30MUnattached    
11321:59Joe Phelps S25MUnattached    
11422:00Jon Sprules V45MUnattached    
11522:00Colin Henderson V45MUnattached    
11622:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11722:03David Thrift V50MUnattached    
11822:06Ethan Burgess U18MUnattached    
11922:07Dan McCarthy V50MUnattached    
12022:10Andrew Webb V35MUnattached    
12122:13Archie Durham  U11MChelmsford21:0416:40-0.4 
12222:16Michael Frost V45MUnattached    
12322:18Paul Peasegood  S25MFinch Coasters21:2119:2511.0 
12422:18Chris Garey T37/F37  S25MSpringfield20:3720:3712.9 
12522:20Edward Towns V45MUnattached    
12622:20Hannah Knight SBS20WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets22:2021:3612.6 
12722:21Chris Durham  V45MUnattached21:5821:019.7 
12822:23Sean Gleeson V45MUnattached    
12922:23Nevin Randall V65MUnattached    
13022:23Charlie Knight S25MUnattached    
13122:26Maluzo Mkwananzi V35MUnattached    
13222:27Paul Kitson V45MUnattached    
13322:29Ruth Havis  V40WBillericay22:1922:1915.3 
13422:29Steve Powell V45MUnattached    
13522:30Daniel Pike U15MDiscovery Tri    
13622:31Robert Alan Perkins V35MUnattached    
13722:35Michael Richter V40MRunFit Essex    
13822:40Oliver Jackson S30MUnattached    
13922:41Paul Drury V50MUnattached    
14022:42Chris Reilly S30MUnattached    
14122:44Ralph Holloway V45MUnattached    
14222:46Richard Abraham V50MUnattached    
14322:47Thomas Haworth  S25MSpringfield22:0420:5913.2 
14422:49Malcolm MacLeod V60MUnattached    
14522:50Andy Phillips V40MUnattached    
14622:51Ella Knight  U18WDiscovery Tri21:2221:2216.7 
14722:52Andrew Gaunt V40MUnattached    
14822:55Simon Waters V45MUnattached    
14922:58Carlos Cebolla V50MUnattached    
15022:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15122:59Philip Pankhurst V45MUnattached    
15222:59Saeed Omer U18MDofE    
15322:59Ben Laws S25MUnattached    
15423:00Nigel Cockrell V55MUnattached    
15523:00Jonathan Breach V45MUnattached    
15623:01Paul Pelling V55MUnattached    
15723:02Ian Brazier  V45MLittle Baddow Ridge21:1220:439.0 
15823:05Shengbing Zhu V50MUnattached    
15923:05Thomas Clarke V35MUnattached    
16023:06Rob Gale S25MUnattached    
16123:07Trevor Mason  V55MUnattached22:4122:4114.0 
16223:08David Lakeman V45MUnattached    
16323:09Kevin Terry V40MUnattached    
16423:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16523:10Katie Brazier SBU15WChelmsford23:1021:1810.3 
16623:15Mark Young S30MUnattached    
16723:16Gabriel Paintin V45MUnattached    
16823:16Robert Hellen V45MUnattached    
16923:18Charles Davis V50MUnattached    
17023:19Ray Murphy S20MUnattached    
17123:19David Kelsey  V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow21:3321:0015.5 
17223:20Martin Taylor V50MUnattached    
17323:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17423:25Jack Welch S20MUnattached    
17523:26Emma Russell U18WChelmsford Canoe Club    
17623:27Alexander Cory U11MBillericay Striders RC    
17723:28Sean Sterry V35MUnattached    
17823:30Carl Steventon V45MUnattached    
17923:31Leah McGill SBU18WBasildon23:3121:3529.4 
18023:32Mamie Liu S25WUnattached    
18123:37Kevin Cooper V50MUnattached    
18223:37Charles Allenby S30MUnattached    
18323:38Megan Atkinson S25WUnattached    
18423:39Gordon Haddow V50MUnattached    
18523:41Malcolm Cresswell V55MUnattached    
18623:43Andrew Fernandes V40MUnattached    
18723:43James Cooch V45MUnattached    
18823:44Drew Smith U11MUnattached    
18923:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19023:46Tony Little V45MUnattached    
19123:46Lee Brown V35MUnattached    
19223:46Aled Upson S20MUnattached    
19323:47Cait Cotter U11WUnattached    
19423:47Jonathon Rae  S30MUnattached23:3323:1924.2 
19523:47Cath Watts S20WUnattached    
19623:48Dan Wakelin S25MUnattached    
19723:48Sophie Castle S25WUnattached    
19823:49Joel McKeown S25MUnattached    
19923:49Craig Herrett V35MUnattached    
20023:49Richard Conley V40MUnattached    
20123:50Lloyd Harvey V45MUnattached    
20223:50Alice Jennison S25WUnattached    
20323:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20423:52David Anderson V65MUnattached    
20523:52Ruth Smith S30WLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
20623:53Libby Watson  SENWUnattached20:4519:5911.6 
20723:53David Kennedy V45MUnattached    
20823:54Sue Keiller PBV55WBillericay23:5423:1319.3 
20923:56Gerry McGovern V60MUnattached    
21023:57Shingi Parirenyatwa V35MUnattached    
21124:02Kevin Harper  V45MWitham (Essex)20:2118:599.3 
21224:03Helen Thomsit  V35WLittle Baddow Ridge20:3320:3111.6 
21324:03Richard McHale SBV60MSpringfield24:0323:3721.4 
21424:04Philip Taylor V55MUnattached    
21524:06Kate Monaghan  V35WLittle Baddow Ridge23:2121:2012.9 
21624:08James Berry U15MUnattached    
21724:09Patrick Bidwell V40MUnattached    
21824:11Soraya Barron  S30WSpringfield23:0023:0015.2 
21924:12Matthew Quinn S20MUnattached    
22024:13Gordon Cartwright V55MUnattached    
22124:14Ed Lasagna U18MUnattached    
22224:16Diana Bond  V55WUnattached22:5522:1314.1 
22324:17Neill Wiltshire V40MUnattached    
22424:19David Collins PBV45MSpringfield24:0721:5912.0 
22524:19Craig Burgess V45MUnattached    
22624:20Philip Page  V50MMid Essex24:0023:3115.0 
22724:20Savannah Singh U15WUnattached    
22824:21Lucy Roper S25WUnattached    
22924:22Imogen Kelly S20WUnattached    
23024:25Paul Tunmer V50MUnattached    
23124:25Michelle Davis V45WUnattached    
23224:26Charlie Bradford U15WUnattached    
23324:26Ian Ferris V35MUnattached    
23424:26Sarah Baranowski S25WUnattached    
23524:34Robert West S20MUnattached    
23624:34Mike Wheatley V60MUnattached    
23724:35James Addison V65MUnattached    
23824:36Angela Smith V35WUnattached    
23924:37Morgan Riordan V50MUnattached    
24024:38Michael Fance  V50MUnattached21:4520:2013.0 
24124:38Stuart Blackmore V40MWitham RC    
24224:39A Sharma U15MUnattached    
24324:40Barney Golledge U11MUnattached    
24424:45Mark Golledge V35MUnattached    
24524:45Darren Sainsbury S30MUnattached    
24624:47Stephen Page V40MUnattached    
24724:48Derek Banks V40MUnattached    
24824:53Simon Tolaini V50MUnattached    
24924:53Emma De Cruz S20WUnattached    
25024:54Kathryn Hellen V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3