Falkirk parkrun # 311 External Results
Falkirk
4 Nov 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:39   Matthew Sutherland PBS25MCentral/Edinburgh Uni16:0315:30-1.7 
217:19   Douglas Swanston PBS20MPortobello17:1916:593.2 
317:41   Kane Elliott  U18MFalkirk16:5616:32-4.3 
417:47   Alastair Marshall PBU18MLivingston17:4717:16-1.0 
519:10   Graham Pinkerton V35MUnattached    
619:12   Mark Sutherland  V40MWee County18:4118:293.6Click your Clock logo
719:22   John Shanks  S30MFalkirk17:3917:371.9 
819:27   Michal Sroka V35MLinlithgow AAC    
919:40   Sarah Calvert  U18WLivingston18:5218:520.7 
1020:07   Stewart McRae S30MUnattached    
1120:22   Euan Wond PBU15MFalkirk20:2220:220.7 
1220:23   Ben Sutherland PBU15MFalkirk20:2319:204.0 
1320:39   Craig Smith V40MUnattached    
1420:40   Paul Dudchenko SBV45MLinlithgow20:4020:078.4 
1520:48   Adam Grieve  U15MFalkirk20:2720:186.3 
1620:49   Ian Douglas  V40Mjogscotland20:4119:1111.6 
1720:53   Scott McNeill S30MUnattached    
1821:10   Stewart Graham U15MUnattached    
1921:13   Patrick Bayliss  V40MGarscube/Unattached20:1819:516.9 
2021:15   Mark Pullan  V45MUnattached20:0520:059.2 
2121:16   Lynsey Hay S30WUnattached    
2221:22   Kirsty Turnbull U18WUnattached    
2321:24   Colin Scott  V55MUnattached20:5720:1412.1 
2421:25   Caitlyn Christie PBU15WFalkirk21:2520:455.9 
2521:30   Adam Toleman V50MUnattached    
2621:34   William Boughton  V35MUnattached20:3919:368.5Click your Clock logo
2721:41   Alan Taylor  V45MUnattached21:0720:579.9 
2821:42   Andrew Grant V50MUnattached    
2921:51   Luke Glencross U20MUnattached    
3022:02   Gordon Hobbs  V35MUnattached21:1521:159.5 
3122:04   Jonathan Campbell S25MUnattached    
3222:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3322:12   Sarah Shanks  SENWValley Striders21:5821:139.2 
3422:14   Andy Harley  S30MFalkland Trail Runners21:0520:297.7 
3522:17   Katie Craig  U18WLivingston21:1320:516.1 
3622:19   Agata Aleksandra Zaremba S30WUnattached    
3722:22   Alex Hatrick V35MUnattached    
3822:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3922:26   John Robertson  V50MUnattached21:2421:139.6 
4022:28   Graeme Sutherland V35MUnattached    
4122:31   Simon Hopkins SBV40MUnattached21:5320:069.7 
4222:36   Roger Duffin V35MUnattached    
4322:37   Alison Berwick V40WUnattached    
4422:39   Robert Donachie V70MUnattached    
4522:40   Francis Rice V60MUnattached    
4622:41   Erin Hendry  U15WFalkirk21:3821:389.9 
4722:50   Craig Anderson  V40MUnattached20:3120:118.3 
4822:52   Caitlin Robertson S20WUnattached    
4922:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:56   Malcolm Paul V60MUnattached    
5122:59   Alan Morris V45MLivingston AC    
5223:08   Steve Waldron V50MWest Lothian Triathlon    
5323:09   Finlay Whiteford U15MUnattached    
5423:12   Claire McHardy  V35WCentral22:2021:1511.7 
5523:17   Christopher McCallum V40MWee County Harriers    
5623:19   Blaine McArtney U18MUnattached    
5723:20   Douglas Leitch  V50MKinross22:4020:1414.8 
5823:21   Ross Baird S25MUnattached    
5923:24   Andrew Littlejohn SBSENMUnattached23:2419:5320.5 
6023:28   Richard Whitfield V45MUnattached    
6123:32   Kerry Robertson  U15WFalkirk22:3522:3510.5 
6223:33   Graeme Wilkinson  V45MUnattached21:5521:109.7Click your Clock logo
6323:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6423:39   Frances Wood  V55WLinlithgow22:2021:2114.1Click your Clock logo
6523:41   Sharon Laird S25WUnattached    
6623:45   Ethan Glen U18MUnattached    
6723:50   Moira Kelly V55WUnattached    
6823:53   Shannon Mcaleer  U15WFalkirk21:5121:5111.4 
6923:53   Michael Hall S30MUnattached    
7023:54   Roddy Simpson V65MLinlithgow AAC    
7123:56   Natalie Millar  SENWUnattached23:3122:4212.0 
7223:58   John Hay  V55MUnattached23:3623:3615.8 
7323:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7424:01   Ross Bayliss SBSENMUnattached22:3819:3912.9 
7524:02   Lesley Gault  SENWWee County23:5021:3715.2 
7624:20   Eilish Busby S25WUnattached    
7724:25   David Oliver V35MUnattached    
7824:29   Fiona Kirkaldy V55WUnattached    
7924:29   Hannah Blance  U18WCentral24:0124:0121.7 
8024:30   Christopher Massie V40Mjogscotland    
8124:30   Alan Stewart SBV55MUnattached24:3023:4117.9 
8224:32   Craig Howie S30Mjogscotland    
8324:33   Jennifer Newton V45WLinlithgow AAC    
8424:34   Alexander Webster U11MUnattached    
8524:36   Sam Allison U15MUnattached    
8624:37   Jill Horsburgh  V55WLinlithgow23:4421:3514.9 
8724:38   Karen Mcallister  V55WFalkirk24:0322:4212.5 
8824:40   Lee Dickson  SENMUnattached23:1419:5314.6 
8924:44   Liam Flaherty PBU11MFalkirk24:4424:4418.2 
9024:52   George O'Donnell V35MRunfies of the world    
9124:54   Margaret Wilson  V45WUnattached24:0423:4116.1 
9224:57   James Taylor  V60MUnattached24:2522:4317.7 
9325:06   Andrew Webster V45MUnattached    
9425:08   Craig Stevens V40MUnattached    
9525:09   Alan Douglas V50MUnattached    
9625:10   Laurent Kssis  V45MUnattached23:1222:0415.9 
9725:13   Colin Forbes V45MUnattached    
9825:15   Szymon Sroka U11MUnattached    
9925:16   Kenneth Richardson V40MUnattached    
10025:18   Bernard McBride V50MUnattached    
10125:19   Charles Robertson V60MUnattached    
10225:20   Charlotte Grant  U15WFalkirk23:0622:1511.7 
10325:24   Sonja Hart S25WUnattached    
10425:27   Ashley Walton SBSENWUnattached25:2724:0216.2 
10525:28   Rory Massie U15MUnattached    
10625:32   Ann Harley V55WFalkland Trail Runners    
10725:35   Ellie Gifford  U15WFalkirk24:3324:3318.9 
10825:35   Louise Keeble  V40WLivingston23:1923:1917.9 
10925:37   Ronnie Scott V55MUnattached    
11025:48   Colin McLure V40MUnattached    
11125:59   Terence Mc Artney V50MDundee Road Runners AC    
11226:02   Robert Burrell V35MUnattached    
11326:03   Patricia Clarke  V45WUnattached24:3924:2516.5 
11426:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11526:13   John Millar  V65MCentral24:5823:0018.5 
11626:13   Sally Bell V45WUnattached    
11726:13   Alasdair Grant V50MPolmont Jogging Club    
11826:20   Keith Morrell V35MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
11926:22   Alex Wood  V65MLinlithgow25:0323:1617.4 
12026:22   Stephen Deal V45MUnattached    
12126:23   Gordon Currie V40MUnattached    
12226:30   Alison Marven  V40WFalkland Trail Runners25:5421:5618.0 
12326:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12426:34   Derek Lockhart V45MUnattached    
12526:38   Tommy Fitzpatrick Snr  V65MUnattached24:3124:3119.1 
12626:40   Marty Blair V40MUnattached    
12726:41   Andrew Paget V55MUnattached    
12826:44   Robert Kirkwood V50MUnattached    
12926:48   Nigel Jamison S30MUnattached    
13026:49   Gavin Thompson V45MUnattached    
13126:51   Evelyn Ping V50WUnattached    
13226:53   Dawn Hendry V35WUnattached    
13327:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13427:05   Sara Johnston V40WUnattached    
13527:05   Craig Watson S30MUnattached    
13627:06   Martin Craigen V45MUnattached    
13727:07   Gordon Muircroft V55MUnattached    
13827:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13927:11   Keith McDevitt V55MUnattached    
14027:18   Tricia Taylor V60WPolmont Jogging Club    
14127:21   Elliot Duncanson S25MUnattached    
14227:22   Hamish Reid U15MUnattached    
14327:22   David T Reid V40MUnattached    
14427:24   Joe Andrews V55MUnattached    
14527:25   Derek Milne S25MUnattached    
14627:28   Paul Burns V45MUnattached    
14727:29   Bobby Smart  V60MUnattached24:3023:1816.6 
14827:33   Lesley Mcguire  V55WUnattached26:5326:2020.7 
14927:34   Lynn McGregor V55WUnattached    
15027:35   Stuart Baird S30MUnattached    
15127:39   Karen Mccluskie  V50WLinlithgow23:0422:1615.1 
15227:40   Emma Baird S25WUnattached    
15327:42   Laura Sneddon V35WUnattached    
15427:43   David Foggo V55MUnattached    
15527:44   Kirsten Stobie S20WUnattached    
15627:47   Cameron McKenzie V50MUnattached    
15727:48   Alice Horsburgh  S20WLothian27:3125:0024.8 
15827:55   Allan Sheret V65MFalkland Trail Runners    
15927:57   Keith Jacques V40MUnattached    
16027:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16128:01   George Mchardy  V65MCentral27:2122:4319.4 
16228:01   Robbie McKenzie V50MWee County Harriers    
16328:06   Nicola Blair V35WUnattached    
16428:13   Cameron McKenna U18MUnattached    
16528:20   Lee Paton V40WUnattached    
16628:21   Alan Paton V40MUnattached    
16728:21   Rebecca Graham U11WUnattached    
16828:23   William Gault  V70MCentral27:3924:1726.6 
16928:28   Kerri Donagher V40WUnattached    
17028:29   Steven Allan S30MUnattached    
17128:36   Alyssa Stobie S20WUnattached    
17228:38   Steve Mcavoy SBV50MFalkirk27:5922:3722.6 
17328:38   Fergus Smith U11MUnattached    
17428:39   Malcolm Smith V40MUnattached    
17528:39   Louise Blance V45WUnattached    
17628:39   Brian McVean V50MUnattached    
17728:40   Craig Wedgwood V40MUnattached    
17828:41   Gordon Herdman V50MUnattached    
17928:43   Julie Russell V45WUnattached    
18028:43   Colin Crawford V45MUnattached    
18128:44   David Neill  V50MUnattached27:5824:1623.7Click your Clock logo
18228:48   Gordon Steven V55MUnattached    
18328:56   Ken Hutton V70MUnattached    
18428:58   Caroline Mcdermott  V55WUnattached27:3525:3621.8 
18529:05   Tom Wallace V55MWee County Harriers    
18629:07   Gill McColgan V60WUnattached    
18729:10   Gayle Dalgleish S20WUnattached    
18829:20   Kirsty Prescott S30WUnattached    
18929:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19029:28   Fern Adam S30WUnattached    
19129:29   Andrew Watson V55MUnattached    
19229:30   Lauren Milligan S25WUnattached    
19329:32   Mark Robinson V45MUnattached    
19429:34   Karen Davidson V55WUnattached    
19529:40   Ailsa Smith V55WCani - Fit    
19629:47   Anne Baird V55WUnattached    
19729:52   Lucy Kennedy S25WUnattached    
19829:56   David Steele V55MUnattached    
19929:58   Colin Savage S25MUnattached    
20030:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20130:04   Bill Whiteford V55MUnattached    
20230:11   Fiona Paterson  V50WUnattached29:3528:0723.4 
20330:12   Lorna Meaney V35WUnattached    
20430:13   Sally Douglas V50WUnattached    
20530:15   Gillian Henderson V40WUnattached    
20630:19   Amanda Campbell V35WUnattached    
20730:19   Gilbert Bruce  V55MUnattached26:2123:5019.9 
20830:21   Andrena Massie V40WUnattached    
20930:25   Alan Marquis V40MUnattached    
21030:29   Finlay Hunter U11MUnattached    
21130:34   Marianne Campbell V45WUnattached    
21230:38   Laura Brown S25WUnattached    
21330:42   Sharon Shanks V40WUnattached    
21430:44   Harry Johnston U15MUnattached    
21530:45   Callum Deal U18MUnattached    
21630:46   Billy Steel V50MUnattached    
21730:47   Euan Forbes McVicar V45MUnattached    
21830:51   Lisa Sommerville V40WUnattached    
21930:52   Alastair Hanley  V40MUnattached22:1421:1012.6 
22030:57   Emma Stanners S25WUnattached    
22130:57   Gavin Johnston V35MUnattached    
22231:00   Andy Sneddon  V50MUnattached29:3024:1527.7 
22331:06   Lynne Taylor S30WPolmont Jogging Club    
22431:15   Aoife Rennie U11WUnattached    
22531:20   Ronnie Pollock V40MWee County Harriers    
22631:23   Wojtek Galazka U15MUnattached    
22731:25   Lynsey Hunter V35WUnattached    
22831:27   Theresa Craig V45WLivingston AC    
22931:30   June Waters V45WUnattached    
23031:31   Tomasz Galazka V40MUnattached    
23131:32   Chris McKenna V45MStirling Tri Club    
23231:42   Steven Kenny V35MUnattached    
23331:45   Dawn Wheildon V45WUnattached    
23431:53   Katie Stevenson U18Wjogscotland    
23532:05   Laura Maden  V45WUnattached30:4628:4928.6 
23632:10   Hayden Wallace U11MUnattached    
23732:23   Niamh Rennie U18WUnattached    
23832:25   Lynsey Gow V40WRun Mummy Run    
23932:29   Stevie Parker V45MUnattached    
24032:30   Sheila Mills V45WUnattached    
24132:41   Val Arthur V40WUnattached    
24232:51   Maggie Wallace V50WWee County Harriers    
24332:57   Morna Grant S20WUnattached    
24433:06   Helen Fletcher V40WUnattached    
24533:11   Lorna Scott V40WUnattached    
24633:16   Penny McLearnon U11WUnattached    
24733:17   Emily McLearnon U11WUnattached    
24833:19   Andrew McLearnon V40MUnattached    
24933:20   Edith Henderson V40WUnattached    
25033:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2