Lloyd parkrun # 377 External Results
Lloyd
4 Nov 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:59   Peter Mills  S30MStriders of Croydon/Tadworth/Croydon16:2815:504.3 
218:02   Jack Burton PBU15MSouth London17:5317:381.7 
318:08   David Mills  S30MKent17:0116:330.5 
418:52   Robert Lines V45MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
518:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
619:01   Stephen Thackeray  V35MKent16:4016:220.1 
719:49   Stephen Pond  V45MPetts Wood17:1617:123.5 
819:55   Matthew Pond  U18MPetts Wood18:0417:544.8 
920:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1020:20   Steve Corfield  V55MUnattached19:4618:374.1 
1120:32   Lucas Jones U18MUnattached    
1220:42   Ian Taylor  V45MSouth London20:0318:307.6 
1320:59   Ellie Osmond  U18WSouth London19:2019:055.8 
1421:02   John Punt  V45MStriders of Croydon19:4319:347.3 
1521:07   Jon Dean  V55MStriders of Croydon19:3919:396.8 
1621:13   Jason R Mercer  V40MPetts Wood18:3318:244.2 
1721:46   Seymour Johnson V40MUnattached    
1821:50   Oliver Osmond  V45MUnattached19:2919:056.6 
1922:00   Marcelo Kern S30MUnattached    
2022:06   Marcus Elwes  V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London19:2718:456.7 
2122:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2222:16   Paul Elliott V50MUnattached    
2322:16   Paul Cripps  V50MStriders of Croydon/Southern Counties Vets20:3519:3110.0 
2422:20   Tristan McHardy V35MUnattached    
2522:24   Erik Schrijnemaekers V35MUnattached    
2622:26   James Springate U15MSt Patrick's Tigers    
2722:28   David Richard Bryan  SENMUnattached19:3219:3212.4 
2822:32   Alan McKenna V40MUnattached    
2922:35   Richard Corby V55MUnattached    
3022:43   Martin Drake  V45MStriders of Croydon20:1120:117.4 
3122:55   Stephen Dance S30MUnattached    
3223:03   Zac Carpenter U18MUnattached    
3323:06   Jeff Thwaites V60MUnattached    
3423:08   Jason Pegler V40MUnattached    
3523:09   Stephen Down V45MChiltern Church Runners    
3623:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3723:17   Jonathan Long  U18MCroydon21:1920:017.5 
3823:22   Sophia Lorke  U15WSouth London22:2120:428.0 
3923:34   Heath Griffin U11MZero to Hero Runners    
4023:35   Rob Brown  V65MBlackheath & Bromley20:3019:419.2 
4123:39   David Bull  V40MUnattached21:4121:1412.8 
4223:41   Colin Lowans  V40MUnattached21:5920:4322.2 
4323:48   Jenna Hooper  U15WCroydon22:2921:4011.3 
4423:53   Phil Richards  V60MStriders of Croydon22:4521:4711.5 
4523:58   Stephen Lambert V50MUnattached    
4624:01   Salomao De Almeida V40MUnattached    
4724:03   Malgorzata Rybacka S30WUnattached    
4824:29   Matthew William John Bennett V65MFitstuff    
4924:35   Stefan Ciulu S25MUnattached    
5024:45   Michael Procter V55MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
5124:51   Vamshi Rallabandi V35MUnattached    
5224:53   Henk Witlox  V55MUnattached22:2621:0914.0 
5324:56   Vlad Letchev U18MUnattached    
5424:58   Bernard Nelligan  V55MUnattached22:2622:2617.0 
5524:59   Will Needham S25MUnattached    
5625:03   Andrew Harris V35MUnattached    
5725:05   Steve Young V35MUnattached    
5825:09   Patroulla Lorke  V40WSouth London23:1722:5113.5 
5925:10   Yichuan Cao U18MUnattached    
6025:14   Simon Powell  V45MUnattached23:1323:0414.0 
6125:19   Richard Griffin  V65MBlackheath & Bromley/Orpington22:3720:4220.9 
6225:21   John Butler  V65MBlackheath & Bromley22:4222:4217.3 
6325:23   Ethan Humphreys U15MUnattached    
6425:26   Oscar Hogan U18MUnattached    
6525:28   Ian Smith  V60MHandy Cross24:5724:0415.6 
6625:32   Paul W.h. Miller  V60MUnattached24:0221:2415.0 
6725:34   Alan Dolton  V60MStriders of Croydon/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets22:5120:1813.9 
6825:36   Peter Whiteley V50MUnattached    
6925:41   Stephanie Ware  SENWSouth London23:5121:1621.8 
7025:48   David Dixon V35MUnattached    
7125:50   Jonathan Fengaras V35MUnattached    
7225:51   Sam Osmond  U15MSouth London23:4520:379.2 
7325:52   Oli Lewis-Jones S30MUnattached    
7425:53   Stephen Allport V40MUnattached    
7525:57   John O'neill  V50MUnattached23:5423:5414.5 
7626:03   Zoe Williams  V35WStriders of Croydon24:4122:4217.2 
7726:13   Malcolm Young V40MUnattached    
7826:15   Suzanna Fitzpatrick V40WZero to Hero Runners    
7926:28   Robert Ackerley S25MUnattached    
8026:32   Jon Bridges V40MUnattached    
8126:35   Max Leadbitter U11MUnattached    
8226:36   Ron West V55MEmmanuel Runners    
8326:38   Alfonso Marcovecchio  V50MUnattached24:2523:1616.6 
8426:44   Rod Wilson V60MUnattached    
8526:47   Noel O'Reilly  V55MStriders of Croydon25:1523:2315.9 
8626:51   Stan Desyatnikov V45MUnattached    
8727:06   Mathew Prior  V35MStriders of Croydon25:2625:2621.6 
8827:06   Jim Meadows V45MUnattached    
8927:07   Wendy Spear  V55WUnattached25:5225:1318.8 
9027:18   Michelle Campbell  V45WHaringey/Striders of Croydon25:4823:2018.4 
9127:19   Mark Brookbank V45MUnattached    
9227:31   Christian Spragg V40MUnattached    
9327:34   Andrew Bates S30MUnattached    
9427:35   Amelia Mills S30WUnattached    
9527:37   Stephen Stringer  V55MUnattached23:4223:1118.1 
9627:40   Stuart Beech V55MUnattached    
9727:45   Christine Hewett V35WUnattached    
9827:48   Jenny Tighe V45WUnattached    
9927:52   Richard Spear V55MUnattached    
10027:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10127:55   James Porter S30MUnattached    
10227:56   Dylan Linkson U11MUnattached    
10327:56   Carl Linkson V40MUnattached    
10428:00   Thomas Skinner S30MUnattached    
10528:03   John Isaacs  V75MBlackheath & Bromley23:5021:5818.4 
10628:05   Yuki Toyoshima U18MUnattached    
10728:08   Matthew Hansen U18MStriders of Croydon AC    
10828:10   Justin Lansdowne V45MUnattached    
10928:15   Nick Fiander  V55MStriders of Croydon24:1422:0612.8 
11028:17   Finn Leadbitter U11MUnattached    
11128:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11228:22   Tamsyn Strathearn  V35WChiltern Church Runners25:3525:0916.2 
11328:22   Harry Cox U15MZero to Hero Runners    
11428:23   Andrew Richards  V45MOrpington26:4324:3424.4 
11528:26   Lisa Richards  V45WOrpington22:4622:4625.5 
11628:27   Susan Glinska  V55WHerne Hill27:1022:3028.3 
11728:35   Graeme Taylor V40MUnattached    
11828:43   Amy Flynn S25WUnattached    
11928:51   Zack Evans U18MUnattached    
12028:52   Danielle Ross V40WUnattached    
12129:15   Ginny Lavagna V50WUnattached    
12229:16   Erika Orsagova V35WUnattached    
12329:16   Maly Topal S25MUnattached    
12429:17   Janice Paddington V40WZero to Hero Runners    
12529:30   Andrew Hall V60MUnattached    
12629:32   David Greest V50MUnattached    
12729:34   Kathryn Bradford S30WUnattached    
12829:42   Emma Gillgrass  V35WStriders of Croydon/Unattached28:2626:2120.5 
12929:44   Jake Lewin U18MUnattached    
13029:48   Jennifer Chapman V40WUnattached    
13129:51   Mandy Bowyer  V50WSouth London27:2124:4823.1 
13229:52   Richard Hooper  V45MCroydon29:0825:5517.7 
13329:56   Sheena Hammond  V50WUnattached26:4225:1717.2 
13430:00   David Appleton  V70MBlackheath & Bromley27:2327:0524.0 
13530:03   Steven Barakeh V45MUnattached    
13630:06   Jamie Taylor U15MUnattached    
13730:11   Jo Joughin  V35WOrpington/Zero to Hero25:2125:2122.2 
13830:13   Roberta Ann Gilkinson  V50WUnattached26:3425:3824.3 
13930:31   Jo O'reilly  V50WUnattached28:0426:5120.0 
14030:42   Martin Cross  V60MStriders of Croydon25:3224:5721.6 
14130:45   Lindsay Alger V55WZero to Hero Runners    
14230:48   Vicki Osmond V45WUnattached    
14330:50   Jennifer Brown S30WUnattached    
14430:51   Katy Kirkby S30WUnattached    
14530:51   Rosie Edser V40WSpringfield Church Springers    
14630:53   David Fowler V35MUnattached    
14730:54   Deborah Dance S30WUnattached    
14830:57   Andrew Crossley  V45MUnattached25:1123:4818.6 
14931:02   Liz Carter V65WZero to Hero Runners    
15031:04   Felix Facknou V40MUnattached    
15131:05   Micky Wheeler  V50MStriders of Croydon20:3319:235.8 
15231:07   Zsofia Jones S25WUnattached    
15331:18   Kie Farrell V35MUnattached    
15431:26   Venkat Kasireddy V35MUnattached    
15531:29   Caroline Corfield V50WUnattached    
15631:29   Karen Holcombe  V55WZero to Hero30:1228:2326.9 
15731:31   Steven Laing S30MUnattached    
15831:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15931:51   Gail Evans V50WZero to Hero Runners    
16031:54   Niruja Selvanesan S20WUnattached    
16131:54   Lucas Tan U15MUnattached    
16231:56   Anna Dellaway V60WUnattached    
16332:02   Cath Binks V45WUnattached    
16432:05   Harvey Edser V40MSpringfield Church Springers    
16532:13   Chris Taylor V55MUnattached    
16632:14   Fred Leadbitter U11MUnattached    
16732:14   Tom Leadbitter V35MUnattached    
16832:15   James Beatt S30MUnattached    
16932:17   Antonia Möller U18WUnattached    
17032:27   John Kerr V50MUnattached    
17132:30   Ewa Bowie  V60WUnattached30:4128:4328.4 
17232:32   Charlotte Minchell V60WZero to Hero Runners    
17332:33   Ann-Marie McLoughlin V35WUnattached    
17432:49   Kevin Keehne V60MUnattached    
17532:54   Martyn Longstaff  V65MOrpington29:0825:5823.6 
17633:00   Anita Evenden V40WZero to Hero Runners    
17733:14   Rhion Leadbitter V35WUnattached    
17833:17   Robert Mccann  V70MStriders of Croydon29:0226:3421.1 
17933:19   Joanne Negus V45WZero to Hero Runners    
18033:20   Jennifer Elizabeth Hansen  V50WUnattached29:3329:2924.7 
18133:21   Vanessa Wheeler  V55WUnattached30:1226:0618.2 
18233:29   Madeleine Little V55WUnattached    
18333:35   Heather Sinclair V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
18433:40   Marilyn Stringer  V60WZero to Hero30:1530:1529.4 
18533:45   Sweta Pallavi V35WUnattached    
18633:53   Bob Thomas V65MUnattached    
18733:53   David Carlin V50MZero to Hero Runners    
18834:03   Nora Little U11WUnattached    
18934:03   Adrian Little V65MUnattached    
19034:06   Bobby Hunt U11MUnattached    
19134:13   Nina Bennet V35WUnattached    
19234:15   Rebecca Taylor S25WUnattached    
19334:15   Annmarie Skupien  V65WZero to Hero30:2129:3929.5 
19434:19   Ela Makuwa V40WUnattached    
19534:20   Alison McArthur V45WUnattached    
19634:20   Sandra Elwes  V50WBromley Veterans29:1529:1526.0 
19734:25   Marcia Mullen V55WUnattached    
19834:33   Terri Baker  V45WZero to Hero30:0629:1325.1 
19934:59   Richard Springate V45MUnattached    
20035:17   Heidi Allen S25WUnattached    
20135:31   Peter Attewell  V70MStriders of Croydon33:1027:0229.1 
20235:39   Eleanor Hunt U15WUnattached    
20335:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20435:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20535:50   Carmel Spanswick V50WRunning Sisters Network    
20635:54   Alexandra Cox  V40WZero to Hero32:0132:0129.2 
20735:55   Peter Lovell  V75MBlackheath & Bromley32:4525:1929.7 
20836:12   Rachel Fairbanks  V35WZero to Hero30:5130:5128.5 
20936:17   Ankur Khandelia V35MUnattached    
21036:23   Andrew Hough S30MUnattached    
21136:49   Paul Kerr V45MZero to Hero Runners    
21236:53   Tamsin Bosch S30WUnattached    
21336:59   Helena Tsielepis S30WUnattached    
21437:02   Lorraine Norris V45WUnattached    
21537:08   Melissa Chambers V35WUnattached    
21637:39   Tracey Walters V40WUnattached    
21737:39   Nadine Pryce  V40WStriders of Croydon23:1323:1319.1 
21837:44   Anna Bond V35WGoodGym    
21937:58   Angela Barakeh V40WUnattached    
22038:15   Ketan Patel V35MUnattached    
22138:32   Katie Thompson S30WUnattached    
22238:35   Lauren Downie  V60WOrpington31:0429:3527.0 
22338:42   Jake Morcombe U11MUnattached    
22438:44   Andy Morcombe  V50MStriders of Croydon21:4520:0620.8 
22538:45   Marian Alayande V55WUnattached    
22638:46   Joy Harris V70WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
22738:47   Sarah Allport V40WUnattached    
22838:47   Sandra Harris V55WUnattached    
22938:55   Jackson Pushpanathan V40MUnattached    
23039:14   Sally Smith S25WUnattached    
23139:21   Jane Gadsby V50WUnattached    
23239:51   Ralph Dawkins  V45MUnattached29:4326:2028.0 
23339:58   Charles Berbeck V45MUnattached    
23440:03   Swazi Rodgers V45WUnattached    
23541:23   Sharvel White V35WUnattached    
23641:32   Alison Bugeja V35WUnattached    
23741:33   Marguerite Ewen  V55WStriders of Croydon36:5330:0532.2 
23841:52   Laura Barter V45WUnattached    
23942:15   Sandra Parker V50WUnattached    
24042:52   Vivienne Little V60WUnattached    
24143:14   Alan Clarey PBV60MMossley Hill41:4733:3629.8 
24244:01   Segun Alayande V55MUnattached    
24344:59   Lydia Goromonzi V40WUnattached    
24445:11   Eric Campbell  V50MCroydon36:3829:0935.1 
24545:12   Mark Parker V55MUnattached    
24651:48   Sarah Sutton V45WUnattached    
24757:57   Keith Booth  V75MUnattached52:0233:5836.0 
2481:00:58   Ian Mcmillan Wesson V80MUnattached    
2491:00:58   Lynn Seymour  V45WStriders of Croydon31:3525:3526.0 
2501:00:59   Jo Wheeler  V50WUnattached30:1630:1626.7