Markeaton parkrun # 205 External Results
Markeaton
4 Nov 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:53   Matt Bailey  V45MShelton18:4918:443.8 
219:06   Christopher Bell  V40MUnattached17:5117:5111.5 
319:07   Kenneth Malton  S30MShelton17:1916:28-0.8 
419:09   Chris Jordan  V40MDerby/Erewash Valley18:1618:034.0 
519:13   William Phythian U18MUnattached    
619:14   Andrew Glen Watson  V45MErewash Valley18:0917:564.3 
719:18   Russell Parkin SBV55MDerby/Midland Masters19:1817:494.6 
819:23   Chris Redding V50MDerby Triathlon Club    
919:37   Matthew West  V45MShelton18:4618:345.5 
1019:51   Geoffrey Gregory  V35MUnattached18:4517:401.9 
1119:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:55   Sam Glossop  U15MDerby19:4018:569.5 
1319:57   Michael Stacey  V35MTeam Derby Runner18:3618:366.6 
1419:59   Paul Pearce  V35MShelton18:3817:341.9 
1520:04   Andy Butterton V45MUnattached    
1620:12   Richard Ward  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)18:5718:576.9Click your Clock logo
1720:26   Robert Gaskill S20MNorthants Tri Club    
1820:28   Lindsey Hartshorn V45MDerwent Runners (Derby)    
1920:36   Craig Watters  V50MMidland Masters18:4118:0411.6 
2020:45   Jake Warwick S25MUnattached    
2120:48   Matt Buller  S25MEye19:1918:346.3 
2220:51   Jack Barstow S25MDidsbury Runners    
2320:52   Richard Tissington  V45MShelton19:1619:155.4 
2421:01   Will Hoyland S20MUnattached    
2521:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2621:05   Luke Inglis  V35MShelton19:5019:508.0 
2721:08   Liam Kemp  V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)19:4719:346.1 
2821:10   Harry Druiff  V55MCambridge TC20:2619:577.1 
2921:19   Richard Cumberlidge S25MUnattached    
3021:22   Joshua Cotton  U15MShelton19:4719:479.1 
3121:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3221:39   Richard Burke V35MUnattached    
3321:44   Christopher N Lee  V50MSerpentine21:0020:299.6 
3421:48   Kevin Purser  V40MChesapeake19:3719:377.0 
3521:49   Simon Young V35MUnattached    
3621:58   Richard Hodgson V35MUnattached    
3721:59   William Atkinson  U15MShelton19:3619:368.6 
3822:05   Zakaria Mohamed S30MSinfin RC    
3922:11   Nick Bates V50MUnattached    
4022:16   Emma Gordon  V35WUnattached21:2621:1410.1 
4122:26   Lee Swales  S25MTeam Derby Runner19:5619:557.6 
4222:36   Sam Kitchen V35MUnattached    
4322:38   Paul Jones  V50MCambridge & Coleridge20:0619:297.9 
4422:38   Joseph Hatton U18MDofE    
4522:47   Lee Blades V40MUnattached    
4622:52   Morgan Oates S25MUnattached    
4722:54   Daniel Collins S25MUnattached    
4822:56   Gordon Ronald Stobbart V40MUnattached    
4922:58   Ashley Bellamy U15MUnattached    
5022:59   Steven Hawkins  V45MShelton19:2518:184.5 
5123:04   David Millington  V35MIlkeston21:1020:4817.8 
5223:09   Simon Field  V55MDerwent Runners (Derby)20:2420:127.6 
5323:10   Ian Swift V45MUnattached    
5423:11   Andrew Gallimore  V50MShelton21:5221:3815.8 
5523:15   Sarah Branch S25WUnattached    
5623:15   Jonathon Branch  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)18:5218:524.2 
5723:17   Shane Walker  V40MChesapeake21:2921:2816.6 
5823:19   Nicholas Richards S20MUnattached    
5923:23   Richard Lyle  V50MCambridge & Coleridge22:0520:3813.1 
6023:23   Nicola White V40WUnattached    
6123:26   Chris Hurcomb  V45MCambridge & Coleridge22:4419:299.6 
6223:30   Tim Stokes V45MUnattached    
6323:32   Simon Ellis  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)22:3522:2515.9 
6423:46   Dean Ward  V45MShelton21:5821:2614.9 
6523:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6623:59   Darren Askroft V50MUnattached    
6724:01   Paul Richards V45MUnattached    
6824:04   Richard Forman V50MUnattached    
6924:05   Jasper Robinson V45MUnattached    
7024:10   Andrew Doggett V45MUnattached    
7124:14   Chris Beale V40MUnattached    
7224:19   Nigel Glossop V45MShelton Striders    
7324:23   Chris Smith V50MUnattached    
7424:23   Adrian Howell V50MUnattached    
7524:25   Gemma Saunders  S30WTeam Derby Runner23:4222:4618.3 
7624:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7724:32   Wayne Harlow V55MUnattached    
7824:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7924:35   Ian Bell  V50MShelton20:0320:038.3 
8024:39   Antony Skaper V50MUnattached    
8124:40   Tom Gregory V35MUnattached    
8224:42   Jane Bennett V40WUnattached    
8324:44   Daniel Brunning S20MUnattached    
8424:48   Paul Trethewey V40MUnattached    
8524:49   Cameron Stott U18MUnattached    
8624:53   Bryan Richards V40MUnattached    
8724:57   Wayne Turner V50MUnattached    
8824:57   Ruth Flatman  V35WUnattached22:0321:2811.4 
8925:00   Max Atkinson  U11MShelton21:4821:4820.3 
9025:00   Jamie Atkinson  V45MShelton19:0818:434.3 
9125:01   John Blatherwick  V35MHyde Park Harriers21:2920:4310.9 
9225:02   Caroline Young  S30WHyde Park Harriers21:4921:2314.3 
9325:03   Edward Richardson V35MUnattached    
9425:04   Mike Smith V50MUnattached    
9525:04   Rachael Leah  V35WCambridge & Coleridge19:1618:485.4 
9625:04   Rhiannan Wadey U15WDerby Triathlon Club    
9725:05   Matthew Hatton V45MUnattached    
9825:13   Marie Szczepanski V40WUnattached    
9925:17   Katie Shorrock V40WUnattached    
10025:19   Michael O'Sullivan V55MUnattached    
10125:26   David Geary SBV45MCongleton25:2621:4212.1 
10225:29   Paul Burtenshaw V35MUnattached    
10325:31   Paul Brocklehurst V50MJog Derbyshire    
10425:32   Clifford Naylor V55MUnattached    
10525:34   Filip Rudzan S20MUnattached    
10625:39   Gabrielle Bailey S25WUnattached    
10725:41   Mark Lock  V45MDerwent Runners (Derby)24:2524:1418.2 
10825:43   Chris Dhanani S30MUnattached    
10925:50   Martin Riddle  V45MUnattached23:4921:1913.3 
11025:51   Carl Hicks V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)    
11126:00   Tony Evans SBV60MTeam Derby Runner26:0024:5017.5 
11226:01   Gerrard A Moss  V65MStockport21:4620:3311.2 
11326:06   Steve Cooke V60MUnattached    
11426:12   David Fowler V65MUnattached    
11526:14   Andy Tatarczuk  V45MUnattached24:0323:5821.1 
11626:18   Katie Smith S30WUnattached    
11726:22   Pelham West V70MUnattached    
11826:26   Dan Dreese V35MUnattached    
11926:28   Robert Taylour V55MJog Derbyshire    
12026:29   Malcolm Allitt  V60MUnattached25:1023:2418.9 
12126:32   Paul Tomlinson V65MUnattached    
12226:37   Peter Jay  V55MSt. Edmund Pacers23:2020:0114.0 
12326:42   Glyn Smith  V70MCambridge & Coleridge24:2821:3614.8 
12426:43   Helen Brocklehurst V50WJog Derbyshire    
12526:46   David Palfreyman  V60MRolls Royce26:0025:4418.0 
12626:49   Sarah Williams  S25WSouthampton25:4824:0416.5 
12726:55   Andy Pennell  V50MBramhall Runners26:2225:2021.8 
12826:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12926:59   Claire Tobin V55WUnattached    
13027:00   Catherine Seymour V45WUnattached    
13127:02   Mark Richardson V35MDerby Triathlon Club    
13227:05   Nikki Scott S25WDidsbury Runners    
13327:14   Chris Hall V60MUnattached    
13427:14   Zoe Fletcher V50WUnattached    
13527:15   Michelle MacKervoy V45WDerwent Valley Orienteers    
13627:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13727:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13827:19   David Duffy  V50MShelton23:3821:5319.5 
13927:22   Jacquie Robson SBV40WDurham27:2224:1324.4 
14027:26   John Moxham V50MUnattached    
14127:28   Simon Hutton V50MUnattached    
14227:29   Jacqui Habgood V50WUnattached    
14327:31   Julian Smith V45MUnattached    
14427:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14527:34   Andrew Long S30MUnattached    
14627:35   Mae Emery S20WUnattached    
14727:35   Peter Emery V50MUnattached    
14827:37   Martin Simms  V55MBelper26:4225:2716.6 
14927:38   Peter Long  V60MRolls Royce25:0924:1318.5 
15027:40   Steven Terry V35MUnattached    
15127:40   Henry Ward U18MUnattached    
15227:40   Darren Mark Bradley  V40MShelton22:0522:0518.2 
15327:42   Kevin Smith V55MUnattached    
15427:43   Rachel Hickie S25WUnattached    
15527:44   Brett Clements V45MUnattached    
15627:45   Peter Ravenscroft V50MUnattached    
15727:45   Jean Silcock  V50WTeam Derby Runner25:0925:0920.0 
15827:47   Willem Clements U18MUnattached    
15927:50   Mark Siddons V45MUnattached    
16028:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16128:05   Diane Jack  V45WWimborne26:4226:2920.0 
16228:07   Tony Smith V45MUnattached    
16328:11   Paul Blackshaw V45MUnattached    
16428:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16528:16   Kendra Boag SBS25WStowmarket28:1624:4817.0 
16628:17   Kevin Stobbs V55MUnattached    
16728:18   Christina Wilson V35WUnattached    
16828:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16928:20   Kim Sladen V50WUnattached    
17028:21   Sarah Driscoll V35WUnattached    
17128:24   Philip Ward V45MUnattached    
17228:26   Hannah Stone S25WUnattached    
17328:28   Ben Gregory  V60MSouth Cheshire27:5419:4320.1 
17428:32   Andrew Blurton V35MUnattached    
17528:34   David Bentley V55MBritish Military Fitness    
17628:36   James Brooks S30MUnattached    
17728:42   Richard Millward  V60MHatton Darts RC23:0222:1719.0 
17828:50   David Keegan  V70MShelton27:3224:1725.0 
17928:53   Helen Finn  V55WIvanhoe26:2024:5816.9 
18028:55   Jonathan Burrell V35MUnattached    
18128:56   Julia Betts V45WUnattached    
18229:00   Sarah Gay V40WUnattached    
18329:01   Rachel Kelsey V45WUnattached    
18429:05   Sarah Fowler V60WUnattached    
18529:10   Kevin Mellin V50MUnattached    
18629:11   Evie Beale U15WUnattached    
18729:13   Nik Ljubojevic V55MUnattached    
18829:14   Alyson Woodcock V50WUnattached    
18929:15   Jose Niebla Rodriguez S25MUnattached    
19029:15   Chris Payne V65WUnattached    
19129:20   Paul Atkins V55MUnattached    
19229:29   Nick Tobin V55MUnattached    
19329:37   Emma Ellis PBV35WDerwent Runners (Derby)29:3729:3727.4 
19429:42   Katie Kemp S25WUnattached    
19529:42   Matthew Wainwright S25MUnattached    
19629:45   Beverley Tomlinson V55WUnattached    
19729:46   John Bush  V70MSinfin25:1724:3321.1 
19829:49   Rebecca Oliver  V40WUknetrunner28:0326:5726.6 
19929:50   Michelle Bailey S30WUnattached    
20029:54   Emma Cochrane V40WUnattached    
20129:56   Mark Renshaw V40MUnattached    
20230:01   Julian Fowkes V45MUnattached    
20330:02   Stephen Beal V50MUnattached    
20430:03   Sarah Bentley  U15WShelton24:2123:1019.9 
20530:12   Arthur Foulkes U11MUnattached    
20630:21   Marian Derbyshire V45WUnattached    
20730:21   Kate Wright V40WUnattached    
20830:25   Sarah Emmerson V40WUnattached    
20930:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21030:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21130:32   Sarah Leatherbarrow  V50WBramhall Runners26:4825:3324.0 
21230:33   David Foulkes V45MUnattached    
21330:35   Finlay Stott U15MUnattached    
21430:36   Gary Stott V45MUnattached    
21530:36   Laura Brown S30WUnattached    
21630:37   C Shelton V50WUnattached    
21730:37   Izzy Shelton U15WUnattached    
21830:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21930:40   Dawn Tomlinson V50WUnattached    
22030:41   Nicola Henshaw  V40WAckworth30:0625:4226.6 
22130:41   Inga Sevastjanova  S30WRoundhay Runners26:1822:3225.0 
22230:43   Kathryn Wills V40WChesapeake Road Runners    
22330:46   Samantha Lansbury V40WUnattached    
22430:51   Joe Lewis V70MUnattached    
22530:57   Jo Hutton  V40WUnattached29:0128:1122.9 
22631:00   Reece Davis S25MUnattached    
22731:01   Neve Brocklehurst U15WUnattached    
22831:03   Jack Bloor S20MUnattached    
22931:09   Johanna Westwood  V40WUnattached29:3628:5527.4 
23031:10   Rob Higson  V35MTeam Derby Runner21:0019:417.7 
23131:11   Louise Bellamy V35WUnattached    
23231:11   Nathan Birch U15MUnattached    
23331:13   Cathie Birch V45WUnattached    
23431:15   Heidi Elks V50WUnattached    
23531:27   Harry Harrison V70MUnattached    
23631:29   Caroline Finnegan V50WUnattached    
23731:30   Debbie Vincent V55WUnattached    
23831:36   Jean Brickman V60WUnattached    
23931:37   Christine Ongoma  V45WShelton27:2025:1721.7 
24031:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24131:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24231:50   Angela Roome  V50WTeam Derby Runner30:0130:0126.9 
24331:53   Claire Beardsley S30WUnattached    
24432:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24532:06   Rebecca Cotton V45WUnattached    
24632:11   Anna Bloor S20WUnattached    
24732:12   Deb Booler V50WUnattached    
24832:15   Jackie Bentley V50WUnattached    
24932:18   Fay Cameron V40WUnattached    
25032:26   Danielle Blavins S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2